Given below is details about Train Number 05321, BAREILLY CITY TANAKPUR DEMU EXPRESS SPECIAL running between Bareilly City and Tanakpur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.05321, Bareilly City Tanakpur DEMU Express Special
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance74 miles / 119 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops14
Avg. Speed36 kmph

Departure Days From Bareilly City Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly City Tanakpur DEMU Express Special, Train number 05321. Timing of Bareilly City Tanakpur DEMU Express Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly City

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BC Bareilly City Uttar Pradesh Starts 07:00 NA Origin Daily
2. IZN Izzatnagar Uttar Pradesh 07:15 07:17 2min 5 Km Daily
3. DOX Dohna Uttar Pradesh 07:26 07:27 1min 12 Km Daily
4. BPR Bhojipura Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:33 07:35 2min 17 Km Daily
5. DBNR Dibnapur Uttar Pradesh 07:46 07:47 1min 25 Km Daily
6. STH Saithal Uttar Pradesh 07:51 07:53 2min 29 Km Daily
7. BJV Bijauria Uttar Pradesh 08:07 08:09 2min 35 Km Daily
8. SSC Shahi Uttar Pradesh 08:16 08:18 2min 43 Km Daily
9. LUA Lalauri Khera Uttar Pradesh 08:26 08:27 1min 49 Km Daily
10. PBE Pilibhit Junction Uttar Pradesh 08:40 08:45 5min 56 Km Daily
11. NRY Nyoriya Husenpur Uttar Pradesh 09:01 09:03 2min 72 Km Daily
12. MJZ Majhola Pakarya Uttarakhand 09:12 09:14 2min 82 Km Daily
13. KHMA Khatima Uttarakhand 09:24 09:27 3min 95 Km Daily
14. CKK Chakarpur Uttarakhand 09:36 09:37 1min 101 Km Daily
15. BNSA Banbasa Uttarakhand 09:49 09:51 2min 109 Km Daily
16. TPU Tanakpur Uttarakhand 10:20 Ends 119 Km Daily

Bareilly City to Tanakpur - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 05321, Bareilly City Tanakpur DEMU Express Special. This train operates between Bareilly City and Tanakpur. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly City Tanakpur DEMU Express Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bareilly City and Tanakpur is 74 miles or 119 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bareilly City to Tanakpur
Return Trains from Tanakpur to Bareilly City

Train No. 05321, Bareilly City Tanakpur DEMU Express Special BC to TPU

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 05321, BAREILLY CITY TANAKPUR DEMU EXPRESS SPECIAL. Details about the BAREILLY CITY TANAKPUR DEMU EXPRESS SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.