Given below is details about Train Number 68074, KHANUDIH BHOJUDIH MEMU running between Khanudih and Bhojudih Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.68074, Khanudih Bhojudih MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance25 miles / 40 km
Run Time 1 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops10
Avg. Speed24 kmph

Departure Days From Khanudih Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Khanudih Bhojudih MEMU, Train number 68074. Timing of Khanudih Bhojudih MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Khanudih

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. KNF Khanudih Jharkhand Starts 10:10 NA Origin Daily
2. KHRI Kharkhari Jharkhand 10:15 10:16 1min 4 Km Daily
3. MHQ Mahuda Junction Jharkhand 10:23 10:25 2min 10 Km Daily
4. MLQ Malkera Jharkhand 10:32 10:33 1min 15 Km Daily
5. TSAH Tata Sijua Halt Jharkhand 10:41 10:42 1min 19 Km Daily
6. LYD Layabad Jharkhand 10:46 10:47 1min 21 Km Daily
7. KRKN Karkend West Bengal 10:51 10:52 1min 23 Km Daily
8. VAA Bhaga Jharkhand 11:03 11:05 2min 29 Km Daily
9. JBO Jamadoba Halt Jharkhand 11:07 11:08 1min 31 Km Daily
10. BCB Bhowra BH Jharkhand 11:14 11:15 1min 35 Km Daily
11. SDMD Sudamdih West Bengal 11:23 11:24 1min 39 Km Daily
12. BJE Bhojudih Junction Jharkhand 11:50 Ends 40 Km Daily

Khanudih to Bhojudih Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 68074, Khanudih Bhojudih MEMU. This train operates between Khanudih and Bhojudih Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Khanudih Bhojudih MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Khanudih and Bhojudih Junction is 25 miles or 40 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Khanudih to Bhojudih Junction
Return Trains from Bhojudih Junction to Khanudih

Train No. 68074, Khanudih Bhojudih MEMU KNF to BJE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 68074, KHANUDIH BHOJUDIH MEMU. Details about the KHANUDIH BHOJUDIH MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.