Given below is details about Train Number 63293, DEHRI ON SONE PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JUNCTION MEMU running between Dehri On Sone and Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.63293, Dehri on Sone PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance74 miles / 119 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops16
Avg. Speed33 kmph

Departure Days From Dehri On Sone Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Dehri on Sone PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction MEMU, Train number 63293. Timing of Dehri on Sone PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dehri On Sone

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. DOS Dehri On Sone Bihar Starts 09:40 NA Origin Daily
2. PHE Pahaleja Halt Bihar 09:45 09:46 1min 4 Km Daily
3. KWD Karwandia Bihar 09:53 09:54 1min 10 Km Daily
4. SSM Sasaram Junction Bihar 10:01 10:02 1min 18 Km Daily
5. KMGE Kumahu Bihar 10:11 10:12 1min 26 Km Daily
6. SSG Shiu Sagar Road Bihar 10:18 10:19 1min 31 Km Daily
7. KVD Khurmabad Road Bihar 10:25 10:26 1min 37 Km Daily
8. KTQ Kudra Bihar 10:33 10:34 1min 43 Km Daily
9. PSE Pusauli Bihar 10:42 10:43 1min 52 Km Daily
10. MTGE Muthani Bihar 10:51 10:52 1min 60 Km Daily
11. BBU Bhabua Road Bihar 10:58 10:59 1min 65 Km Daily
12. DGO Durgauti Bihar 11:08 11:09 1min 74 Km Daily
13. DCX Dhanaichha Bihar 11:15 11:16 1min 80 Km Daily
14. KMS Karamnasa Bihar 11:23 11:24 1min 86 Km Daily
15. SYJ Saidraja Uttar Pradesh 11:32 11:33 1min 94 Km Daily
16. CDMR Chandauli Majhwar Uttar Pradesh 11:41 11:42 1min 103 Km Daily
17. GAQ Ganj Khawaja Uttar Pradesh 11:50 11:51 1min 111 Km Daily
18. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 13:15 Ends 119 Km Daily

Dehri On Sone to Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 63293, Dehri on Sone PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction MEMU. This train operates between Dehri On Sone and Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Dehri on Sone PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Dehri On Sone and Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction is 74 miles or 119 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Dehri On Sone to Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction
Return Trains from Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction to Dehri On Sone

Train No. 63293, Dehri on Sone PT Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction MEMU DOS to DDU

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 63293, DEHRI ON SONE PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JUNCTION MEMU. Details about the DEHRI ON SONE PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JUNCTION MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.