Given below is details about Train Number 54034, JIND DELHI PASSENGER running between Jind Junction and Delhi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.54034, Jind Delhi Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance79 miles / 127 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops24
Avg. Speed32 kmph

Departure Days From Jind Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Jind Delhi Passenger, Train number 54034. Timing of Jind Delhi Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jind Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. JIND Jind Junction Haryana Starts 15:50 NA Origin Daily
2. BSPH Bishanpur Haryana Haryana 15:57 15:58 1min 7 Km Daily
3. KIU Kinana Haryana 16:05 16:06 1min 12 Km Daily
4. JJT Jai Jai Wanti Haryana 16:14 16:15 1min 20 Km Daily
5. JNA Julana Haryana 16:22 16:23 1min 26 Km Daily
6. KZH Kila Zafargarh Haryana 16:30 16:31 1min 31 Km Daily
7. LNMA Lakhan Majra Haryana 16:38 16:39 1min 36 Km Daily
8. KHV Karainthi Haryana 16:44 16:45 1min 40 Km Daily
9. SMF Samar Gopalpur Haryana 16:53 16:54 1min 47 Km Daily
10. ROK Rohtak Junction Haryana 17:08 17:20 12min 57 Km Daily
11. ABO Asthal Bohar Junction Haryana 17:26 17:27 1min 63 Km Daily
12. KRZ Kharawar Haryana 17:34 17:35 1min 69 Km Daily
13. ISM Ismaila Haryana Haryana 17:43 17:44 1min 76 Km Daily
14. SPZ Sampla Haryana 17:49 17:50 1min 79 Km Daily
15. ROHN Rohed Nagar Halt Haryana 17:56 17:57 1min 84 Km Daily
16. ASE Asaudah Haryana 18:03 18:04 1min 89 Km Daily
17. BGZ Bahadurgarh Haryana 18:13 18:14 1min 97 Km Daily
18. GHE Ghevra Delhi 18:22 18:23 1min 104 Km Daily
19. MQC Mundka Delhi 18:28 18:29 1min 107 Km Daily
20. NNO Nangloi Delhi 18:33 18:34 1min 110 Km Daily
21. MGLP Mangolpuri Delhi 18:40 18:41 1min 113 Km Daily
22. SSB Shakur Basti Delhi 18:58 19:00 2min 117 Km Daily
23. DBSI Dayabasti Delhi 19:15 19:16 1min 121 Km Daily
24. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt Delhi 19:21 19:22 1min 123 Km Daily
25. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj Delhi 19:25 19:26 1min 124 Km Daily
26. DLI Delhi Junction Delhi 19:45 Ends 127 Km Daily

Jind Junction to Delhi Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 54034, Jind Delhi Passenger. This train operates between Jind Junction and Delhi Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Jind Delhi Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Jind Junction and Delhi Junction is 79 miles or 127 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Jind Junction to Delhi Junction
Return Trains from Delhi Junction to Jind Junction

Train No. 54034, Jind Delhi Passenger JIND to DLI

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 54034, JIND DELHI PASSENGER. Details about the JIND DELHI PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.