Given below is details about Train Number 13421, NABADWIP DHAM MALDA EXPRESS running between Nabadwip Dham and Malda Town stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.13421, Nabadwip Dham Malda Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance140 miles / 224 km
Run Time 5 Hour(s)
Stops9
Avg. Speed45 kmph

Departure Days From Nabadwip Dham Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Nabadwip Dham Malda Express, Train number 13421. Timing of Nabadwip Dham Malda Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nabadwip Dham

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NDAE Nabadwip Dham West Bengal Starts 04:45 NA Origin Daily
2. KWAE Katwa Junction West Bengal 05:18 05:21 3min 39 Km Daily
3. SALE Salar West Bengal 05:37 05:38 1min 56 Km Daily
4. BZLE Bazarsau West Bengal 05:54 05:55 1min 70 Km Daily
5. KGLE Khagraghat Road West Bengal 06:24 06:25 1min 98 Km Daily
6. AZ Azimganj Junction West Bengal 06:41 06:51 10min 112 Km Daily
7. JRLE Jangipur Road West Bengal 07:42 07:44 2min 147 Km Daily
8. NILE Nimtita West Bengal 08:09 08:10 1min 167 Km Daily
9. DGLE Dhulian Ganga West Bengal 08:27 08:28 1min 177 Km Daily
10. NFK New Farakka Junction West Bengal 08:50 08:52 2min 190 Km Daily
11. MLDT Malda Town West Bengal 09:45 Ends 224 Km Daily

Nabadwip Dham to Malda Town - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 13421, Nabadwip Dham Malda Express. This train operates between Nabadwip Dham and Malda Town. Map also shows all the stations where Nabadwip Dham Malda Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Nabadwip Dham and Malda Town is 140 miles or 224 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Nabadwip Dham to Malda Town
Return Trains from Malda Town to Nabadwip Dham

Train No. 13421, Nabadwip Dham Malda Express NDAE to MLDT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 13421, NABADWIP DHAM MALDA EXPRESS. Details about the NABADWIP DHAM MALDA EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.