Given below is details about Train Number 57477, TIRUPATI KADIRIDEVARAPALLI PASSENGER running between Tirupati and Kadiridevara Palli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57477, Tirupati Kadiridevarapalli Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance339 miles / 543 km
Run Time 14 Hour(s)
Stops43
Avg. Speed38 kmph

Departure Days From Tirupati Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Tirupati Kadiridevarapalli Passenger, Train number 57477. Timing of Tirupati Kadiridevarapalli Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tirupati

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. TPTY Tirupati Andhra Pradesh Starts 22:55 NA Origin Daily
2. CGI Chandragiri Andhra Pradesh 23:09 23:10 1min 12 Km Daily
3. PAM Panapakam Andhra Pradesh 23:24 23:25 1min 30 Km Daily
4. PAK Pakala Junction Andhra Pradesh 23:39 23:40 1min 42 Km Daily
5. DCU Damalcheruvu Andhra Pradesh 23:54 23:55 1min 49 Km Daily
6. PCL Pulicherla Andhra Pradesh 00:14 00:15 1min 67 Km Daily
7. PIL Piler Andhra Pradesh 00:29 00:30 1min 83 Km Daily
8. KCI Kalikiri Andhra Pradesh 00:44 00:45 1min 97 Km Daily
9. VLD Vayalpad Andhra Pradesh 00:59 01:00 1min 117 Km Daily
10. MPL Madanapalle Road Andhra Pradesh 01:13 01:15 2min 125 Km Daily
11. KBA Kurabalakota Andhra Pradesh 01:24 01:25 1min 134 Km Daily
12. TAT Tummanamgutta Andhra Pradesh 01:34 01:35 1min 149 Km Daily
13. MCU Mulakala Cheruvu Andhra Pradesh 01:49 01:50 1min 165 Km Daily
14. TKU Tanakallu Andhra Pradesh 02:04 02:05 1min 180 Km Daily
15. NCU Nallacheruvu Andhra Pradesh 02:19 02:20 1min 192 Km Daily
16. KRY Kadiri Andhra Pradesh 02:29 02:30 1min 202 Km Daily
17. KCM Kalasamudram Andhra Pradesh 02:44 02:45 1min 216 Km Daily
18. MGB Mudigubba Andhra Pradesh 03:29 03:30 1min 234 Km Daily
19. CCI Chinnekunta Palli Andhra Pradesh 03:49 03:50 1min 255 Km Daily
20. DMM Dharmavaram Junction Andhra Pradesh 05:43 05:45 2min 269 Km Daily
21. CCA Chigicherla Andhra Pradesh 05:59 06:00 1min 281 Km Daily
22. ZPL Zangalapalle Andhra Pradesh 06:09 06:10 1min 290 Km Daily
23. PSPY Prasannayana Palli Andhra Pradesh 06:19 06:20 1min 299 Km Daily
24. ATP Anantapur Andhra Pradesh 06:49 06:50 1min 303 Km Daily
25. TAC Taticherla Andhra Pradesh 06:58 06:59 1min 310 Km Daily
26. GDE Garladinne Andhra Pradesh 07:07 07:08 1min 319 Km Daily
27. KLU Kalluru Junction Andhra Pradesh 07:19 07:20 1min 330 Km Daily
28. KDT Khaderpet Andhra Pradesh 07:31 07:32 1min 338 Km Daily
29. VPL Venkatampalli Andhra Pradesh 07:44 07:45 1min 349 Km Daily
30. GPU Gullapalyamu Andhra Pradesh 07:59 08:00 1min 360 Km Daily
31. HNMN Hanuman Circle Andhra Pradesh 08:13 08:14 1min 367 Km Daily
32. GTL Guntakal Junction Andhra Pradesh 08:45 08:50 5min 371 Km Daily
33. BLL Bantanahal Andhra Pradesh 09:09 09:10 1min 383 Km Daily
34. SNKG Sankara-Gummanur Halt Andhra Pradesh 09:19 09:20 1min 387 Km Daily
35. BNL Bevinahalu Andhra Pradesh 09:24 09:25 1min 390 Km Daily
36. TKBN T Sakibanda Andhra Pradesh 09:31 09:32 1min 394 Km Daily
37. VP Virapur Karnataka 09:36 09:37 1min 398 Km Daily
38. HGI Hagari Karnataka 09:44 09:45 1min 406 Km Daily
39. BAY Ballari Junction Karnataka 10:29 10:30 1min 420 Km Daily
40. OBM Obulapuram Andhra Pradesh 10:58 10:59 1min 435 Km Daily
41. SLM Somalapuram Andhra Pradesh 11:16 11:17 1min 451 Km Daily
42. RDG Rayadurg Andhra Pradesh 11:46 11:47 1min 474 Km Daily
43. ALAT Avuladatla Andhra Pradesh 12:01 12:02 1min 505 Km Daily
44. KYND Kalyandurga Andhra Pradesh 12:25 12:26 1min 520 Km Daily
45. KRYP Kadiridevara Palli Andhra Pradesh 13:05 Ends 543 Km Daily

Tirupati to Kadiridevara Palli - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57477, Tirupati Kadiridevarapalli Passenger. This train operates between Tirupati and Kadiridevara Palli. Map also shows all the stations where Tirupati Kadiridevarapalli Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Tirupati and Kadiridevara Palli is 339 miles or 543 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Kadiridevara Palli to Tirupati

Train No. 57477, Tirupati Kadiridevarapalli Passenger TPTY to KRYP

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57477, TIRUPATI KADIRIDEVARAPALLI PASSENGER. Details about the TIRUPATI KADIRIDEVARAPALLI PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.