Given below is details about Train Number 19320, INDORE VERAVAL MAHAMANA EXPRESS running between Indore Junction and Veraval Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19320, Indore Veraval Mahamana Express
ScheduleTue
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance586 miles / 937 km
Run Time 19 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops9
Avg. Speed48 kmph

Departure Days From Indore Junction Railway Station - Tuesday

The table below shows the time schedule of Indore Veraval Mahamana Express, Train number 19320. Timing of Indore Veraval Mahamana Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Indore Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. INDB Indore Junction Madhya Pradesh Starts 22:25 NA Origin Tu
2. DWX Dewas Junction Madhya Pradesh 23:04 23:06 2min 42 Km Tu
3. UJN Ujjain Junction Madhya Pradesh 23:53 23:58 5min 82 Km Tu
4. RTM Ratlam Junction Madhya Pradesh 01:30 01:35 5min 178 Km We
5. GDA Godhra Junction Gujarat 04:53 04:55 2min 364 Km We
6. ADI Ahmedabad Junction Gujarat 08:25 08:55 30min 506 Km We
7. SUNR Surendranagar Junction Gujarat 11:01 11:03 2min 636 Km We
8. WKR Wankaner Junction Gujarat 12:19 12:21 2min 711 Km We
9. RJT Rajkot Junction Gujarat 13:52 14:00 8min 752 Km We
10. JND Junagadh Junction Gujarat 16:02 16:04 2min 855 Km We
11. VRL Veraval Junction Gujarat 18:05 Ends 937 Km We

Indore Junction to Veraval Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19320, Indore Veraval Mahamana Express. This train operates between Indore Junction and Veraval Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Indore Veraval Mahamana Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Indore Junction and Veraval Junction is 586 miles or 937 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Veraval Junction to Indore Junction

Train No. 19320, Indore Veraval Mahamana Express INDB to VRL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19320, INDORE VERAVAL MAHAMANA EXPRESS. Details about the INDORE VERAVAL MAHAMANA EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.