Given below is details about Train Number 18202, NAUTANWA DURG EXPRESS running between Nautanwa and Durg Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.18202, Nautanwa Durg Express
ScheduleFri & Sun
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance742 miles / 1187 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s)
Stops23
Avg. Speed44 kmph

Departure Days From Nautanwa Railway Station - Friday & Sunday

The table below shows the time schedule of Nautanwa Durg Express, Train number 18202. Timing of Nautanwa Durg Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Nautanwa

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NTV Nautanwa Uttar Pradesh Starts 11:20 NA Origin Su & Fr
2. ANDN Anand Nagar Junction Uttar Pradesh 12:10 12:15 5min 40 Km Su & Fr
3. GKP Gorakhpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 13:25 13:40 15min 81 Km Su & Fr
4. DEOS Deoria Sadar Uttar Pradesh 14:23 14:25 2min 131 Km Su & Fr
5. BTT Bhatni Junction Uttar Pradesh 14:50 14:55 5min 152 Km Su & Fr
6. BLTR Belthara Road Uttar Pradesh 15:31 15:33 2min 185 Km Su & Fr
7. MAU Mau Junction Uttar Pradesh 16:20 16:25 5min 220 Km Su & Fr
8. DLR Dullahapur Uttar Pradesh 16:42 16:44 2min 241 Km Su & Fr
9. BSB Varanasi Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:30 18:55 25min 312 Km Su & Fr
10. CAR Chunar Junction Uttar Pradesh 20:03 20:05 2min 356 Km Su & Fr
11. MZP Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh 20:30 20:35 5min 387 Km Su & Fr
12. BDL Vindhyachal Uttar Pradesh 20:48 20:50 2min 394 Km Su & Fr
13. PCOI Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:55 22:00 5min 468 Km Su & Fr
14. MKP Manikpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 00:30 00:35 5min 559 Km Mo & Sa
15. STA Satna Junction Madhya Pradesh 02:20 02:30 10min 637 Km Mo & Sa
16. KTE Katni Junction Madhya Pradesh 04:20 04:40 20min 735 Km Mo & Sa
17. UMR Umaria Madhya Pradesh 05:58 06:00 2min 793 Km Mo & Sa
18. BRS Birsinghpur Madhya Pradesh 06:24 06:26 2min 823 Km Mo & Sa
19. SDL Shahdol Madhya Pradesh 07:15 07:20 5min 860 Km Mo & Sa
20. APR Anuppur Junction Madhya Pradesh 08:10 08:15 5min 901 Km Mo & Sa
21. PND Pendra Road Chhattisgarh 09:00 09:05 5min 951 Km Mo & Sa
22. USL Uslapur Chhattisgarh 11:15 11:25 10min 1044 Km Mo & Sa
23. BYT Bhatapara Chhattisgarh 12:13 12:15 2min 1087 Km Mo & Sa
24. R Raipur Junction Chhattisgarh 13:10 13:20 10min 1150 Km Mo & Sa
25. DURG Durg Junction Chhattisgarh 14:20 Ends 1187 Km Mo & Sa

Nautanwa to Durg Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 18202, Nautanwa Durg Express. This train operates between Nautanwa and Durg Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Nautanwa Durg Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Nautanwa and Durg Junction is 742 miles or 1187 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Nautanwa to Durg Junction
Return Trains from Durg Junction to Nautanwa

Train No. 18202, Nautanwa Durg Express NTV to DURG

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 18202, NAUTANWA DURG EXPRESS. Details about the NAUTANWA DURG EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.