List of all trains passing through Roha Railway Station, Maharashtra. Arrival & departure time of trains at Roha station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Roha etc...

Trains to Roha Station - List of Roha Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Roha, Trains from Roha and Trains passing through the Roha Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Roha Station and other information like Roha distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
11003 Rajya Rani Express 02:40
02:45 Daily
Dadar (Central)
Sawantwadi Road
11004 Rajya Rani Express 03:15
03:20 Daily
Sawantwadi Road
Dadar (Central)
71010 Roha Diva Demu 00:00
05:15 Daily
Roha
Diva
02198 Jabalpur Coimbatore Super Fast Special 05:10
05:15 Su
Jabalpur
Coimbatore Junction
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express 05:55
06:00 Fr
Hisar
Coimbatore Junction
01120 Madgaon Ajni Weekly Special 07:10
07:15 We
Thivim
Ajni
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Passenger 08:58
09:00 Daily
Diva
Sawantwadi Road
50104 Ratnagiri Dadar Passenger 10:33
10:35 Daily
Ratnagiri
Dadar (Central)
22630 Tirunelveli Dadar (Central) Express 12:15
12:20 Th
Tirunelveli Junction
Dadar (Central)
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly Express 13:35
13:40 Sa
Trivandrum Kochuveli
Indore Junction (BG)
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express 13:35
13:40 Su
Coimbatore Junction
Hisar
16345 Netravati Express 14:30
14:35 Daily
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Trivandrum Central
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Express 14:55
15:02 We
Indore Junction (BG)
Trivandrum Kochuveli
16346 Netravati Express 15:00
15:05 Daily
Trivandrum Central
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
71012 Roha Diva Demu 00:00
15:40 Daily
Roha
Diva
50106 Sawantwadi - Diva Passenger 17:23
17:25 Daily
Sawantwadi Road
Diva
50103 Dadar Ratnagiri Passenger 19:03
19:05 Daily
Dadar (Central)
Ratnagiri
02197 Coimbatore Jabalpur Super Fast Specialfare Special 19:15
19:20 Tu
Coimbatore Junction
Jabalpur
19259 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express 20:00
20:05 Fr
Trivandrum Kochuveli
Bhavnagar Terminus
22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Express 23:30
23:35 Th
Dadar (Central)
Tirunelveli Junction
19260 Bhavnagar - Trivandrum Kochuveli Express 23:50
23:55 Su
Bhavnagar Terminus
Trivandrum Kochuveli

Nearest Airports to Roha Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Roha and Roha Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport - (76.54 Km / 47.56 Miles)
  2. Lohegaon Airport - (85.08 Km / 52.87 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Roha by train, get complete information about Roha train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Roha, distance to Roha from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Roha.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Roha Station Location Map

You may like: