Given below is details about Train Number 17416, HARIPRIYA EXPRESS running between Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur and Tirupati stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.17416, Haripriya Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance565 miles / 904 km
Run Time 20 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops30
Avg. Speed44 kmph

Departure Days From Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Haripriya Express, Train number 17416. Timing of Haripriya Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. KOP Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Maharashtra Starts 11:30 NA Origin Daily
2. HTK Hatkanagale Maharashtra 11:59 12:00 1min 21 Km Daily
3. MRJ Miraj Junction Maharashtra 13:10 13:20 10min 47 Km Daily
4. KUD Kudachi Karnataka 13:53 13:55 2min 80 Km Daily
5. RBG Rayabag Karnataka 14:14 14:15 1min 97 Km Daily
6. GPB Ghataprabha Karnataka 14:43 14:45 2min 126 Km Daily
7. BGM Belagavi Karnataka 15:45 15:50 5min 184 Km Daily
8. KNP Khanapur Karnataka 16:14 16:15 1min 210 Km Daily
9. LD Londa Junction Karnataka 16:49 16:50 1min 235 Km Daily
10. LWR Alnavar Junction Karnataka 17:39 17:40 1min 269 Km Daily
11. DWR Dharwad Karnataka 18:20 18:22 2min 305 Km Daily
12. UBL Hubballi Junction Karnataka 19:10 19:20 10min 326 Km Daily
13. GDG Gadag Junction Karnataka 20:28 20:30 2min 384 Km Daily
14. KBL Koppal Karnataka 21:33 21:35 2min 441 Km Daily
15. HPT Hosapete Junction Karnataka 22:38 22:40 2min 469 Km Daily
16. TNGL Toranagallu Junction Karnataka 23:28 23:30 2min 502 Km Daily
17. BAY Ballari Junction Karnataka 00:28 00:30 2min 534 Km Daily
18. GTL Guntakal Junction Andhra Pradesh 01:35 01:40 5min 585 Km Daily
19. GY Gooty Junction Andhra Pradesh 02:13 02:15 2min 613 Km Daily
20. TU Tadipatri Andhra Pradesh 02:53 02:55 2min 661 Km Daily
21. KDP Kondapuram Andhra Pradesh 03:28 03:30 2min 689 Km Daily
22. MOO Muddanuru Andhra Pradesh 03:49 03:50 1min 714 Km Daily
23. YA Yerraguntla Junction Andhra Pradesh 04:03 04:05 2min 730 Km Daily
24. KKM Kamalapuram Andhra Pradesh 04:18 04:19 1min 746 Km Daily
25. HX Kadapa Andhra Pradesh 04:53 04:55 2min 769 Km Daily
26. NRE Nandalur Andhra Pradesh 05:28 05:30 2min 809 Km Daily
27. RJP Razampeta Andhra Pradesh 05:48 05:50 2min 820 Km Daily
28. PMT Pullampet Andhra Pradesh 05:58 05:59 1min 829 Km Daily
29. OBVP Obulavaripalli Junction Andhra Pradesh 06:13 06:14 1min 841 Km Daily
30. KOU Koduru Andhra Pradesh 06:28 06:29 1min 854 Km Daily
31. RU Renigunta Junction Andhra Pradesh 07:13 07:15 2min 894 Km Daily
32. TPTY Tirupati Andhra Pradesh 08:00 Ends 904 Km Daily

Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur to Tirupati - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 17416, Haripriya Express. This train operates between Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur and Tirupati. Map also shows all the stations where Haripriya Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur and Tirupati is 565 miles or 904 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur to Tirupati
Return Trains from Tirupati to Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur

Train No. 17416, Haripriya Express KOP to TPTY

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 17416, HARIPRIYA EXPRESS. Details about the HARIPRIYA EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.