Given below is details about Train Number 17415, HARIPRIYA EXPRESS running between Tirupati and Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.17415, Haripriya Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance565 miles / 904 km
Run Time 19 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops30
Avg. Speed46 kmph

Departure Days From Tirupati Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Haripriya Express, Train number 17415. Timing of Haripriya Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tirupati

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. TPTY Tirupati Andhra Pradesh Starts 21:00 NA Origin Daily
2. RU Renigunta Junction Andhra Pradesh 21:20 21:22 2min 10 Km Daily
3. KOU Koduru Andhra Pradesh 21:58 22:00 2min 51 Km Daily
4. OBVP Obulavaripalli Junction Andhra Pradesh 22:14 22:15 1min 64 Km Daily
5. PMT Pullampet Andhra Pradesh 22:24 22:25 1min 75 Km Daily
6. RJP Razampeta Andhra Pradesh 22:34 22:35 1min 84 Km Daily
7. NRE Nandalur Andhra Pradesh 22:49 22:50 1min 95 Km Daily
8. HX Kadapa Andhra Pradesh 23:18 23:20 2min 135 Km Daily
9. KKM Kamalapuram Andhra Pradesh 23:44 23:45 1min 158 Km Daily
10. YA Yerraguntla Junction Andhra Pradesh 00:03 00:05 2min 174 Km Daily
11. MOO Muddanuru Andhra Pradesh 00:19 00:20 1min 190 Km Daily
12. KDP Kondapuram Andhra Pradesh 00:49 00:50 1min 215 Km Daily
13. TU Tadipatri Andhra Pradesh 01:18 01:20 2min 243 Km Daily
14. GY Gooty Junction Andhra Pradesh 02:08 02:10 2min 291 Km Daily
15. GTL Guntakal Junction Andhra Pradesh 02:58 03:00 2min 319 Km Daily
16. BAY Ballari Junction Karnataka 04:20 04:25 5min 369 Km Daily
17. TNGL Toranagallu Junction Karnataka 04:54 04:55 1min 402 Km Daily
18. HPT Hosapete Junction Karnataka 05:30 05:35 5min 435 Km Daily
19. KBL Koppal Karnataka 06:14 06:15 1min 462 Km Daily
20. GDG Gadag Junction Karnataka 07:13 07:15 2min 520 Km Daily
21. UBL Hubballi Junction Karnataka 08:25 08:35 10min 578 Km Daily
22. DWR Dharwad Karnataka 09:04 09:05 1min 599 Km Daily
23. LWR Alnavar Junction Karnataka 09:39 09:40 1min 636 Km Daily
24. LD Londa Junction Karnataka 10:24 10:25 1min 669 Km Daily
25. KNP Khanapur Karnataka 10:49 10:50 1min 694 Km Daily
26. BGM Belagavi Karnataka 11:25 11:30 5min 720 Km Daily
27. GPB Ghataprabha Karnataka 12:43 12:45 2min 778 Km Daily
28. RBG Rayabag Karnataka 13:14 13:15 1min 807 Km Daily
29. KUD Kudachi Karnataka 13:34 13:35 1min 824 Km Daily
30. MRJ Miraj Junction Maharashtra 14:55 15:15 20min 857 Km Daily
31. HTK Hatkanagale Maharashtra 15:39 15:40 1min 884 Km Daily
32. KOP Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Maharashtra 16:35 Ends 904 Km Daily

Tirupati to Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 17415, Haripriya Express. This train operates between Tirupati and Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur. Map also shows all the stations where Haripriya Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Tirupati and Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur is 565 miles or 904 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Tirupati to Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
Return Trains from Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur to Tirupati

Train No. 17415, Haripriya Express TPTY to KOP

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 17415, HARIPRIYA EXPRESS. Details about the HARIPRIYA EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.