Timetable of 50 trains passing through Parli Vaijnath railway station (station code: PRLI) Beed, Maharashtra. Arrival & departure time of trains reaching Parli Vaijnath station. Parli Vaijnath is not a major railway station, only few long distance trains stop here.

Nearby station is Pangaon railway station (PNF), which is about 27 kms away.

Trains to Parli Vaijnath & Train Timing

14 passenger trains & 22 express trains stop at Parli Vaijnath station. Detailed timetable is given below.

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
57554 Adilabad Parli Vaijnath Passenger 12:40 Dest. Daily Adilabad Adilabad Parli Vaijnath Parli Vaijnath
57539 Akola Parli Vaijnath Passenger 22:40 Dest. Daily Akola Junction Akola Junction Parli Vaijnath Parli Vaijnath
57522 Purna Parli Vaijnath Passenger 19:00 Dest. Daily Purna Junction Purna Junction Parli Vaijnath Parli Vaijnath
51426 Miraj Parli Vaijnath Passenger 06:15 Dest. Daily Miraj Junction Miraj Junction Parli Vaijnath Parli Vaijnath
17002 Secunderabad Sainagar Shirdi Express 00:00 00:10 Mo & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
17206 Kakinada Port Sainagar Shirdi Express 23:40 00:10 Su, Tu & Th Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
17208 Vijayawada Sainagar Shirdi Express 23:45 00:18 We Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
11404 Kolhapur Nagpur Express 00:40 00:50 Tu & Sa Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
11011 Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded Express 00:40 00:50 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
01404 Manduadih-Pune Junction Weekly Special 00:40 01:00 Tu & Sa Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
01046 Karmali Mumbai LTT Weekly Specialfare Special 00:40 01:00 We Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Port Express 01:45 01:55 Mo, We & Fr Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
17621 Aurangabad Renigunta Weekly Express 01:45 01:55 Sa Aurangabad Aurangabad Renigunta Junction Renigunta Junction
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 01:45 01:55 Su & Tu Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
07208 Secunderabad - Vijayawada Special 01:45 01:55 Th Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
07001 Hyderabad Deccan Kakinada Town Special 01:40 01:55 Su & Tu Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 01:45 01:55 Th Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
07621 Nanded Pune Diwali Special 01:45 01:55 Sa Aurangabad Aurangabad Renigunta Junction Renigunta Junction
07205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Port Covid 19 Special 01:45 02:00 Mo, We & Fr Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
01403 Pune Junction-Manduadih Weekly Special 02:10 02:30 Su & We Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
11403 Nagpur Kolhapur Express 02:10 02:30 Su & We Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
11406 Amravati Pune Express 03:00 03:10 Su & Tu Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal Pune Junction Pune Junction
57553 Parli Vaijnath Adilabad Passenger Origin 04:30 Daily Parli Vaijnath Parli Vaijnath Adilabad Adilabad
07613 Nizamabad Kollam Sabarimala Specialfare Special 05:30 05:50 Daily Panvel Junction Panvel Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
17613 Panvel Hazur Sahib Nanded Express 05:40 06:00 Daily Panvel Junction Panvel Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
11405 Pune Amravati Express 06:45 06:55 Mo & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal
07049 Machilipatanam Secunderabad Special Fare Special 06:45 07:10 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Aurangabad Aurangabad
57549 Hyderabad Aurangabad Passenger 06:55 07:15 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Aurangabad Aurangabad
51425 Parli Vaijnath Miraj Passenger Origin 07:25 Daily Parli Vaijnath Parli Vaijnath Miraj Junction Miraj Junction
16593 Hazur Sahib Nanded KSR Bengaluru Express 08:35 08:45 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
06520 Hazur Sahib Nanded KSR Bengaluru Festival Special 09:10 09:20 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded Mumbai LTT Express 09:20 09:40 Th Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
57548 Purna Hyderabad Passenger 10:20 10:30 Daily Purna Junction Purna Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
57540 Parli Vaijnath Akola Passenger Origin 13:15 Daily Parli Vaijnath Parli Vaijnath Akola Junction Akola Junction
07622 Pune Nanded 13:40 13:50 Su Renigunta Junction Renigunta Junction Aurangabad Aurangabad
51434 Pandharpur Nizamabad Passenger 15:50 16:10 Daily Pandharpur Pandharpur Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction
01045 Mumbai LTT Karmali Special Fare Special 16:20 16:40 Fr Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
17622 Renigunta Aurangabad Weekly Express 17:10 17:20 Su Renigunta Junction Renigunta Junction Aurangabad Aurangabad
57547 Hyderabad Purna Passenger 17:35 17:50 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Purna Junction Purna Junction
06519 KSR Bengaluru Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special 18:30 18:40 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
16594 KSR Bengaluru Hazur Sahib Nanded Express 19:00 19:10 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
07614 Kollam Nizamabad Sabarimala Special Fare Special 20:20 20:30 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Junction Panvel Junction
17614 Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Express 20:20 20:30 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Junction Panvel Junction
57521 Parli Vaijnath Purna Passenger Origin 20:45 Daily Parli Vaijnath Parli Vaijnath Purna Junction Purna Junction
51433 Nizamabad Pandharpur Passenger 20:40 21:00 Daily Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction Pandharpur Pandharpur
07050 Secunderabad Machilipatnam Special Fare Special 21:40 22:00 Daily Aurangabad Aurangabad Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
57550 Aurangabad Hyderabad Passenger 21:45 22:05 Daily Aurangabad Aurangabad Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
07002 Kakinada Town Hyderabad Deccan Special 23:30 23:45 Su & Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
07207 Vijayawada - Secunderabad Special 23:25 23:45 Tu Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
07206 Kakinada Port Sainagar Shirdi Covid 19 Special 23:30 23:45 Mo, We & Sa Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearest Airports to Parli Vaijnath Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Parli Vaijnath and Parli Vaijnath Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Osmanabad Airport - (90.04 Km / 55.95 Miles)
  2. Nanded Airport - (91.11 Km / 56.62 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Parli Vaijnath by train, get complete information about Parli Vaijnath train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Parli Vaijnath Railway Station, distance to Parli Vaijnath from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Parli Vaijnath.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Parli Vaijnath Station Location Map