Find all trains running between Jodhpur Junction (JU) and Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Jodhpur Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla route.

There are 11 direct trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction which includes 7 daily trains, 1 weekly train and 2 triweekly trains.

DEE to JU Distance 650 Km
Travel Time 10Hrs - 14 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) and Jodhpur Junction (JU)

Every day train departs from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction. Given below is the list of all the Jodhpur Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Trains.

No. Train Name Departure Arrival Duration Fare
05014 Ranikhet Covid 19 Special Kathgodam to Jaisalmer 04:46 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla 16:50 Daily Jodhpur Junction   12 hours 4 minutes
15014 Ranikhet Express Kathgodam to Jaisalmer 04:57 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla 17:45 Daily Jodhpur Junction   12 hours 48 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 2410
  • 2A: ₹ 1440
  • 2S: ₹ 220
  • 3A: ₹ 1010
  • SL: ₹ 375
22421 Salasar Super Fast Express Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction 07:05 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla 18:05 Daily Jodhpur Junction   11 hours
  • 1A: ₹ 2335
  • 2A: ₹ 1400
  • 2S: ₹ 220
  • 3A: ₹ 995
  • SL: ₹ 380
02443 Salasar Super Fast Special Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction 07:05 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla 17:55 Daily Jodhpur Junction   10 hours 50 minutes
04646 Jammu Tawi Jaisalmer Special Jammu Tawi to Jaisalmer 11:16 Su, Tu, We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla 23:10 Su, Tu, We & Fr Jodhpur Junction   11 hours 54 minutes
04662 Firozpur Cantt H S Nanded Parkash Parv Special Jammu Tawi to Barmer 11:16 Mo, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla 23:10 Mo, Th & Sa Jodhpur Junction   11 hours 54 minutes
14659 Runicha Express Delhi Junction to Jaisalmer 17:52 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla 05:15 Daily Jodhpur Junction   11 hours 23 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 2255
  • 2A: ₹ 1355
  • 3A: ₹ 950
  • SL: ₹ 350
02463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Special Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction 22:25 We Delhi Sarai Rohilla 08:35 Th Jodhpur Junction   10 hours 10 minutes
12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction 22:25 Su, We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla 09:00 Mo, Th & Sa Jodhpur Junction   10 hours 35 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 2335
  • 2A: ₹ 1400
  • 3A: ₹ 995
  • SL: ₹ 380
02482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction 23:10 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla 10:05 Daily Jodhpur Junction   10 hours 55 minutes
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Super Fast Express Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction 23:15 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla 10:15 Daily Jodhpur Junction   11 hours
  • 1A: ₹ 2335
  • 2A: ₹ 1400
  • 3A: ₹ 995
  • SL: ₹ 380
05624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Special Kamakhya Junction to Bhagat Ki Kothi 10:05 Su Delhi Junction 21:00 Su Jodhpur Junction   10 hours 55 minutes
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express Kamakhya Junction to Bhagat Ki Kothi 10:10 Su Delhi Junction 21:35 Su Jodhpur Junction   11 hours 25 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 1365
  • 3A: ₹ 960
  • SL: ₹ 355
02323 Howrah Barmer Super Fast Special Fare Special Howrah Junction to Barmer 15:40 Sa Delhi Junction 02:50 Su Jodhpur Junction   11 hours 10 minutes
12461 Mandore Superfast Express Delhi Junction to Jodhpur Junction 21:20 Daily Delhi Junction 08:00 Daily Jodhpur Junction   10 hours 40 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 2335
  • 2A: ₹ 1400
  • 3A: ₹ 995
  • SL: ₹ 380
09458 Gandhidham Tirunelveli Specialfare Special Delhi Junction to Jodhpur Junction 21:20 Daily Delhi Junction 07:50 Daily Jodhpur Junction   10 hours 30 minutes

* Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Jodhpur Junction ticket fare listed above is indicative only. Confirm the actual ticket charge at irctc website before booking tickets.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

More routes from Delhi Sarai Rohilla

More routes from Jodhpur Junction