List of all trains passing through Hathras Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh. Arrival & departure time of trains at Hathras station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Hathras etc...

Trains to Hathras - List of Hathras Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Hathras, Trains from Hathras and Trains passing through the Hathras in the state of Uttar Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Hathras and other information like Hathras distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
02419 Gomti Covid 19 Super Fast Special 11:45 11:47 Daily Lucknow Charbagh NR New Delhi
02420 Gomti Covid 19 Special 14:45 14:47 Daily New Delhi Lucknow Charbagh NR
No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
64585 Hathras Killah Hathras Junction MEMU 22:25 Dest. Daily Hathras Killah Hathras Killah Hathras Junction Hathras Junction
04427 Hathras Killah Hathras Junction Express Special 22:25 Dest. Daily Hathras Killah Hathras Killah Hathras Junction Hathras Junction
04218 Prayag Ayodhya Special 00:02 00:04 Daily Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Prayagraj Sangam Prayagraj Sangam
14218 Unchahar Express 00:10 00:12 Daily Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Prayagraj Sangam Prayagraj Sangam
05118 Mathura Chhapra Super Fast Special 00:29 00:31 Tu, Th & Sa Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
13414 Farakka Express 00:28 00:33 Su, Tu & Th Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Malda Town Malda Town
13484 Farakka Express 00:28 00:33 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Malda Town Malda Town
22532 Mathura Chhapra Super Fast Express 00:32 00:34 Tu, Th & Sa Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
04217 Unchahar Express Special 00:44 00:46 Daily Prayagraj Sangam Prayagraj Sangam Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
14217 Unchahar Express 00:46 00:48 Daily Prayagraj Sangam Prayagraj Sangam Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
03414 Patna Sahibganj Exam Special 00:48 00:50 Su, Tu & Th Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Malda Town Malda Town
03484 Farakka Covid 19 Special 00:48 00:50 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Malda Town Malda Town
09022 Jammu Tawi Bandra Special Fare AC Super Fast Special 00:53 00:55 Mo Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09716 Renigunta Jaipur Special 00:53 00:55 Su, Tu & Th Gomti Nagar Gomti Nagar Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02244 Bandra Kanpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special 00:58 01:00 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
09075 Bandra Ramnagar Covid 19 Super Fast Special 00:58 01:00 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ramnagar Ramnagar
13483 Farakka Express 01:28 01:30 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Malda Town Malda Town Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
13413 Farakka Express 01:28 01:30 Mo, We & Sa Malda Town Malda Town Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
15056 Ramnagar Agra Fort Tri weekly Express 01:27 01:32 Mo, We & Sa Ramnagar Ramnagar Agra Fort Agra Fort
03413 Howrah Bhagalpur Special Fare Special 01:43 01:45 Mo, We & Sa Malda Town Malda Town Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
03483 Malda Danapur Special Fare Special 01:43 01:45 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Malda Town Malda Town Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
22975 Bandra Ramnagar Weekly Super Fast Express 02:16 02:18 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ramnagar Ramnagar
22444 Mumbai Bandra Kanpur Super Fast Express 02:16 02:18 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
19669 Udaipur City Patliputra Humsafar Express 02:16 02:18 Th Udaipur City Udaipur City Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction
14163 Sangam Express 02:21 02:23 Daily Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Meerut City Junction Meerut City Junction
04163 Sangam Covid 19 Special 02:22 02:24 Daily Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Meerut City Junction Meerut City Junction
09409 Ahmedabad - Patna Super Fast Special 02:53 02:55 Su & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
05056 Ramnagar Agra Fort Tri weekly Special 02:55 02:57 Su, Tu & Fr Ramnagar Ramnagar Agra Fort Agra Fort
09411 Ahmedabad Patna AC Special Fare Special 02:58 03:00 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
09715 Jaipur Renigunta Special 02:58 03:00 Mo, We & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Gomti Nagar Gomti Nagar
19715 Jaipur Lucknow Junction Express 03:01 03:03 Mo, We & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
54462 Bareilly Bandikui Passenger 03:52 03:55 Daily Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Bandikui Junction Bandikui Junction
64586 Hathras Junction Hathras Killah MEMU Origin 05:00 Daily Hathras Junction Hathras Junction Hathras Killah Hathras Killah
04428 Hathras Junction Hathras Killah Express Special Origin 05:00 Daily Hathras Junction Hathras Junction Hathras Killah Hathras Killah
09709 Udaipur City Kamakhya Kavi Guru Special 04:58 05:00 Tu Udaipur City Udaipur City Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 05:04 05:06 Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
19709 Udaipur City Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express 05:04 05:06 Tu Udaipur City Udaipur City Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Weekly Express 05:29 05:31 We Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09412 Patna Ahmedabad AC Special Fare Special 05:43 05:45 We Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express 05:55 05:57 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
64581 Hathras Killah Delhi MEMU 06:11 06:13 Daily Hathras Killah Hathras Killah Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04417 Pune Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 06:11 06:13 Daily Hathras Killah Hathras Killah Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
55337 Kasganj Achhnera Fast Passenger 06:22 06:24 Daily Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction Achhnera Junction Achhnera Junction
13168 Agra Cantt Kolkata Weekly Express 06:26 06:28 Sa Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Kolkata Kolkata
05347 Kasganj Achhnera Express Special 06:32 06:34 Daily Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction Achhnera Junction Achhnera Junction
03168 Agra Cantt Kolkata Weekly Special 06:46 06:48 Sa Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Kolkata Kolkata
09021 Bandra Jammu Tawi Special Fare AC Super Fast Special 06:55 06:57 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
09049 Udhna - Amravati (Tri - weeekly) Fast Passenger Special 06:57 06:59 Fr Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Samastipur Junction Samastipur Junction
55354 Mathura Kasganj Passenger 06:59 07:01 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction
04183 Tundla Delhi MEMU Express Special 07:08 07:09 Daily Tundla Junction Tundla Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64583 Tundla Delhi MEMU 07:08 07:09 Daily Tundla Junction Tundla Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
18102 Jammu Tawi Tatanagar Link Express 07:33 07:35 Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction
19022 Lucknow Junction Mumbai Bandra Weekly Express 07:38 07:40 Mo Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12876 Neelachal Express 08:45 08:47 Su, Tu & Fr Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Puri Puri
55333 Kasganj Agra Fort Passenger 09:07 09:09 Daily Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction Agra Fort Agra Fort
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express 09:27 09:29 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Alipurduar Junction Alipurduar Junction
02876 Neelachal Covid 19 Special 09:27 09:29 Su, Tu & Fr Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Puri Puri
55342 Bharatpur Kasganj Passenger 09:28 09:30 Daily Bharatpur Junction Bharatpur Junction Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction
09710 Kamakhya Udaipur City Kavi Guru Special 09:45 09:50 Sa Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
12312 Kalka Mail 09:55 09:57 Daily Kalka Kalka Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
64165 Tundla Aligarh MEMU 10:33 10:34 Daily Tundla Junction Tundla Junction Aligarh Junction Aligarh Junction
19710 Kamakhya Udaipur City Kavi Guru Express 10:46 10:51 Sa Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
19021 Bandra Lucknow Junction Weekly Express 11:06 11:08 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
12419 Gomti Express 11:57 11:59 Daily Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR New Delhi New Delhi
05348 Achhnera Kasganj Express Special 12:40 12:42 Daily Achhnera Junction Achhnera Junction Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction
55338 Achhnera Kasganj Fast Passenger 12:59 13:02 Daily Achhnera Junction Achhnera Junction Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction
64154 Aligarh Tundla MEMU 13:02 13:03 Daily Aligarh Junction Aligarh Junction Tundla Junction Tundla Junction
64167 Palwal Tundla Emu 13:26 13:27 Daily Palwal Palwal Tundla Junction Tundla Junction
55339 Kasganj Mathura Passenger 13:26 13:29 Daily Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
05345 Kasganj Mathura Express Special 13:27 13:30 Daily Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
03167 Kolkata Agra Cantt Weekly Special 13:27 13:32 Fr Kolkata Kolkata Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
13167 Kolkata Agra Cantt Weekly Express 13:55 14:00 Fr Kolkata Kolkata Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
12420 Gomti Express 15:15 15:17 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
15055 Agra Fort Ramnagar Tri weekly Express 15:41 15:43 Mo, We & Sa Agra Fort Agra Fort Ramnagar Ramnagar
64168 Tundla Palwal Emu 15:47 15:48 Daily Tundla Junction Tundla Junction Palwal Palwal
04184 Delhi Tundla MEMU Express Special 16:49 16:50 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Tundla Junction Tundla Junction
64584 Delhi Tundla MEMU 16:53 16:54 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Tundla Junction Tundla Junction
12311 Kalka Mail 16:53 16:55 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Kalka Kalka
18101 Tatanagar Jammu Tawi Link Express 17:21 17:23 Daily Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 17:54 17:56 Su & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09410 Patna - Ahmedabad Superfast Special 18:06 18:08 Mo & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
15708 Amrapali Express 18:22 18:24 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express 18:28 18:30 Daily Alipurduar Junction Alipurduar Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
55334 Agra Fort Kasganj Passenger 18:40 18:42 Daily Agra Fort Agra Fort Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction
02875 Neelachal Covid 19 Special 18:43 18:45 Mo, We & Sa Puri Puri Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
12875 Neelachal Express 18:54 18:56 Mo, We & Sa Puri Puri Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
19670 Patliputra Udaipur City Humsafar Express 18:58 19:00 Fr Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
19716 Lucknow Junction Jaipur Express 18:58 19:00 Mo, We & Sa Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
55341 Kasganj Bharatpur Passenger 19:05 19:07 Daily Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction Bharatpur Junction Bharatpur Junction
09050 Amravati - Udhna (Tri - weeekly) Fast Passenger Special 20:18 20:20 Su Samastipur Junction Samastipur Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
05117 Chhapra Mathura Super Fast Special 20:18 20:20 Mo, We & Fr Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
22531 Chhapra Mathura Express 20:18 20:20 Mo, We & Fr Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune AC Special 21:10 21:12 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Hathras Killah Hathras Killah
64582 Delhi Hathras Killah MEMU 21:22 21:24 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Hathras Killah Hathras Killah
05346 Mathura Kasganj Express Special 21:56 21:58 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction
55340 Mathura Kasganj Passenger 21:57 21:59 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction
55353 Kasganj Mathura Passenger 22:18 22:20 Daily Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
04164 Sangam Covid 19 Special 22:30 22:32 Daily Meerut City Junction Meerut City Junction Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
54461 Bandikui Bareilly Passenger 22:50 22:55 Daily Bandikui Junction Bandikui Junction Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
14164 Sangam Express 23:28 23:30 Daily Meerut City Junction Meerut City Junction Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
22976 Ramnagar Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 23:38 23:40 Fr Ramnagar Ramnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22443 Kanpur Mumbai Bandra Super Fast Express 23:38 23:40 We Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
05055 Agra Fort Ramnagar Tri weekly Special 23:43 23:45 Su, Tu & Fr Agra Fort Agra Fort Ramnagar Ramnagar
09076 Ramnagar Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 23:48 23:50 Fr Ramnagar Ramnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02243 Kanpur Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 23:49 23:51 We Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
15707 Amrapali Express 23:51 23:53 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction

Main Stations in Hathras

  1. Hathras City - HTC (4.3 Km / 2.7 Miles from Hathras)
  2. Hathras Junction - HRS (4.3 Km / 2.7 Miles from Hathras)

Nearest Airports to Hathras

Following are the nearest airports to Hathras and Hathras. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Kheria Airport - (52.2 Km / 32.43 Miles)
  2. Indira Gandhi International Airport - (144.01 Km / 89.48 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Hathras by train, get complete information about Hathras train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Hathras, distance to Hathras from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Hathras.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Hathras Station Location Map