List of all trains passing through Hathras Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh. Arrival & departure time of trains at Hathras station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Hathras etc...

Trains to Hathras - List of Hathras Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Hathras, Trains from Hathras and Trains passing through the Hathras in the state of Uttar Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Hathras and other information like Hathras distance to other cities, airport location etc...

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
04427 Hathras Killah Hathras Junction Express Special 22:25 Dest. Daily Hathras Killah Hathras Killah Hathras Junction Hathras Junction
14218 Unchahar Express 00:02 00:04 Daily Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Prayagraj Sangam Prayagraj Sangam
22532 Mathura Chhapra Super Fast Express 00:29 00:31 Tu, Th & Sa Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
14217 Unchahar Express 00:44 00:46 Daily Prayagraj Sangam Prayagraj Sangam Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
13484 Farakka Express 00:48 00:50 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Malda Town Malda Town
13414 Farakka Express 00:48 00:50 Su, Tu & Th Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Malda Town Malda Town
20922 Lucknow Junction Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 00:53 00:55 Mo Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19716 Gomti Nagar Jaipur Express 00:53 00:55 Su, Tu & Th Gomti Nagar Gomti Nagar Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
22444 Mumbai Bandra Kanpur Super Fast Express 00:58 01:00 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
19669 Udaipur City - Patliputra Humsafar Express 00:58 01:00 Th Udaipur City Udaipur City Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction
22975 Bandra Terminus - Ramnagar Weekly Super Fast Express 00:58 01:00 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ramnagar Ramnagar
13413 Farakka Express 01:43 01:45 Mo, We & Sa Malda Town Malda Town Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
13483 Farakka Express 01:43 01:45 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Malda Town Malda Town Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
14163 Prayagraj Meerut City Express 02:22 02:24 Daily Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Meerut City Junction Meerut City Junction
15056 Ramnagar Agra Fort Tri weekly Express 02:49 02:51 Su, Tu & Fr Ramnagar Ramnagar Agra Fort Agra Fort
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 02:53 02:55 Su & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express 02:58 03:00 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
19715 Jaipur Gomti Nagar Express 02:58 03:00 Mo, We & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Gomti Nagar Gomti Nagar
19615 Udaipur City Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express 04:58 05:00 Tu Udaipur City Udaipur City Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
04428 Hathras Junction Hathras Killah Express Special Origin 05:00 Daily Hathras Junction Hathras Junction Hathras Killah Hathras Killah
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Express 05:43 05:45 We Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
04417 Pune Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 06:11 06:13 Daily Hathras Killah Hathras Killah Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
05347 Kasganj Achhnera Express Special 06:32 06:34 Daily Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction Achhnera Junction Achhnera Junction
05388 Mathura Kasganj Express Special 06:37 06:39 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction
13168 Agra Cantt - Kolkata Weekly Express 06:46 06:48 Sa Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Kolkata Kolkata
20921 Bandra Lucknow Junction Weekly Super Fast Express 06:55 06:57 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
04183 Tundla Delhi MEMU Express Special 07:08 07:09 Daily Tundla Junction Tundla Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
05538 Ajmer - Darbhanga Special Fare Special 07:40 07:42 Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
09075 Mumbai - Kathgodam Super Fast Special Fare Special 07:42 07:44 Th Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Kathgodam Kathgodam
09185 Mumbai Central - Kanpur Anwarganj Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 08:25 08:27 Su Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Kanpur Anwarganj Kanpur Anwarganj
05424 Bharatpur Kasganj Passenger Special 09:14 09:16 Daily Bharatpur Junction Bharatpur Junction Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction
05413 Kasganj Agra Fort Passenger Special 09:18 09:20 Daily Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction Agra Fort Agra Fort
04937 Ghaziabad Tundla Express Special 09:20 09:21 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Tundla Junction Tundla Junction
12876 Neelachal Express 09:27 09:29 Su, Tu & Fr Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Puri Puri
19616 Kamakhya Udaipur City Kavi Guru Express 09:45 09:50 Sa Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
12419 Gomti Express 11:45 11:47 Daily Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR New Delhi New Delhi
05345 Kasganj Mathura Express Special 12:34 12:37 Daily Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
05348 Achhnera Kasganj Express Special 12:40 12:42 Daily Achhnera Junction Achhnera Junction Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction
05537 Darbhanga - Ajmer Special Fare Special 13:02 13:04 Th Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
13167 Kolkata - Agra Cantt Weekly Express 13:27 13:32 Fr Kolkata Kolkata Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
12420 Gomti Express 14:45 14:47 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
04936 Tundla Ghaziabad Express Special 16:24 16:25 Daily Tundla Junction Tundla Junction Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
04184 Delhi Tundla MEMU Express Special 16:49 16:50 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Tundla Junction Tundla Junction
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 18:06 18:08 Mo & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
05414 Agra Fort Kasganj Passenger Special 18:41 18:43 Daily Agra Fort Agra Fort Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction
12875 Neelachal Express 18:43 18:45 Mo, We & Sa Puri Puri Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
05423 Kasganj Bharatpur Passenger Special 19:03 19:05 Daily Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction Bharatpur Junction Bharatpur Junction
19670 Patliputra - Udaipur City Humsafar Express 19:06 19:08 Fr Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
15708 Amrapali Express 20:03 20:05 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
22531 Chhapra Mathura Super Fast Express 20:18 20:20 Mo, We & Fr Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune AC Special 21:10 21:12 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Hathras Killah Hathras Killah
05346 Mathura Kasganj Express Special 21:57 21:59 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction
05387 Kasganj Mathura Express Special 22:16 22:18 Daily Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
14164 Sangam Express 22:30 22:32 Daily Meerut City Junction Meerut City Junction Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
09186 Kanpur Anwarganj - Mumbai Central Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 23:48 23:50 Su Kanpur Anwarganj Kanpur Anwarganj Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
22443 Kanpur Mumbai Bandra Super Fast Express 23:48 23:50 We Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09076 Kathgodam - Mumbai Super Fast Special Fare Special 23:48 23:50 Th Kathgodam Kathgodam Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
22976 Ramnagar - Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 23:48 23:50 Fr Ramnagar Ramnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
15055 Agra Fort Ramnagar Tri weekly Express 23:48 23:50 Su, Tu & Fr Agra Fort Agra Fort Ramnagar Ramnagar
15707 Amrapali Express 23:52 23:54 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction

Main Stations in Hathras

  1. Hathras City - HTC (4.3 Km / 2.7 Miles from Hathras)
  2. Hathras Junction - HRS (4.3 Km / 2.7 Miles from Hathras)

Nearest Airports to Hathras

Following are the nearest airports to Hathras and Hathras. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Kheria Airport - (52.2 Km / 32.43 Miles)
  2. Indira Gandhi International Airport - (144.01 Km / 89.48 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Hathras by train, get complete information about Hathras train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Hathras, distance to Hathras from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Hathras.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Hathras Station Location Map