List of all trains passing through Bhiwandi Road Railway Station, Maharashtra. Arrival & departure time of trains at Bhiwandi Road station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Bhiwandi Road etc...

Trains to Bhiwandi Road Station - List of Bhiwandi Road Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Bhiwandi Road, Trains from Bhiwandi Road and Trains passing through the Bhiwandi Road Railway station in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Bhiwandi Road Station and other information like Bhiwandi Road distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express 00:08
00:10 We
Gandhidham BG
Bangalore City Junction
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express 00:08
00:10 Su & Fr
Jodhpur Junction
Bangalore City Junction
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj 00:08
00:10 Tu
Ajmer Junction
Bangalore City Junction
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express 00:08
00:10 Mo & Sa
Ajmer Junction
Mysore City Junction
11087 Veraval - Pune Express 00:53
00:55 Su
Veraval
Pune Junction
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express 00:53
00:55 We
Bhagat Ki Kothi
Pune Junction
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express 00:53
00:55 Th
Bhuj
Pune Junction
11095 Ahimsa Express 00:53
00:55 Fr
Ahmedabad Junction
Pune Junction
11049 Kolhapur Express 03:53
03:55 Mo
Ahmedabad Junction
Kolhapur CSTM
22944 IND Pune Express 04:33
04:35 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa
Indore Junction (BG)
Pune Junction
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express 05:18
05:20 Th
Secunderabad Junction
Porbandar
16614 Rajkot Express 05:18
05:20 Sa
Coimbatore Junction
Rajkot Junction
17018 Rajkot Express 05:18
05:20 Su, Tu & We
Secunderabad Junction
Rajkot Junction
19312 Indore - Pune Express 07:06
07:08 Su & We
Indore Junction (BG)
Pune Junction
69164 Dahanu - Panvel MEMU 07:41
07:42 Daily
Dahanu Road
Panvel
61003 Vasai Road Diva Memu 10:19
10:20 Daily
Vasai Road
Diva
69165 Panvel - Vasai MEMU 10:24
10:25 Daily
Panvel
Vasai Road
69168 Vasai Road - Panvel MEMU 12:39
12:40 Daily
Vasai Road
Panvel
61005 Vasai Road Diva Memu 13:20
13:21 Daily
Vasai Road
Diva
69167 Panvel - Vasai Road MEMU 15:36
15:37 Daily
Panvel
Vasai Road
61007 Vasai Road Diva Memu 16:06
16:07 Daily
Vasai Road
Diva
69166 Vasai - Panvel MEMU 17:17
17:18 Daily
Vasai Road
Panvel
16613 Coimbatore Express 18:53
18:55 Su
Rajkot Junction
Coimbatore Junction
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express 18:53
18:55 Mo, We & Th
Rajkot Junction
Secunderabad Junction
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express 18:53
18:55 Tu
Porbandar
Secunderabad Junction
22943 Pune Indore Express 19:13
19:15 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa
Pune Junction
Indore Junction (BG)
61009 Vasai Road Diva Memu 19:42
19:43 Daily
Vasai Road
Diva
69161 Panvel - Dahanu MEMU 20:05
20:06 Daily
Panvel
Dahanu Road
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express 21:06
21:08 Th
Veraval
Trivandrum Central
16335 Nagercoil Express 21:06
21:08 Fr
Gandhidham BG
Nagercoil Junction
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express 21:06
21:08 Mo & Sa
Okha
Ernakulam Junction
19311 Pune Indore Express 21:28
21:30 Su & We
Pune Junction
Indore Junction (BG)
16506 Gandhidham Express 22:08
22:10 Su
Bangalore City Junction
Gandhidham BG
16508 Jodhpur Express 22:08
22:10 Tu & Th
Bangalore City Junction
Jodhpur Junction
16532 Garib Nawaz Express 22:08
22:10 Sa
Bangalore City Junction
Ajmer Junction
16210 Ajmer Express 22:08
22:10 We & Fr
Mysore City Junction
Ajmer Junction
16334 Veraval Express 22:28
22:30 Tu
Trivandrum Central
Veraval
16336 Gandhidham Express 22:28
22:30 We
Nagercoil Junction
Gandhidham BG
16338 Okha Express 22:28
22:30 Th & Sa
Ernakulam Junction
Okha
11050 Ahmedabad Express 22:48
22:50 Sa
Kolhapur CSTM
Ahmedabad Junction
11088 Pune - Veraval Express 22:48
22:50 Th
Pune Junction
Veraval
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express 22:48
22:50 Su
Pune Junction
Bhagat Ki Kothi
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express 22:48
22:50 Mo
Pune Junction
Bhuj
11096 Ahimsa Express 22:48
22:50 We
Pune Junction
Ahmedabad Junction

Nearest Airports to Bhiwandi Road Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Bhiwandi Road and Bhiwandi Road Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport - (27.32 Km / 16.97 Miles)
  2. Gandhinagar Airport - (111.09 Km / 69.03 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Bhiwandi Road by train, get complete information about Bhiwandi Road train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bhiwandi Road, distance to Bhiwandi Road from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bhiwandi Road.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Bhiwandi Road Station Location Map

You may like: