Find all trains running between Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) (SNSI) and Bilaspur (BSP). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Bilaspur route.

There are 1 trains running between Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) and Bilaspur.

BSP to SNSI Distance 1070 Km
Travel Time 17Hrs 32 Mins
Trains run on Thu

Trains From Bilaspur (BSP) and Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) (SNSI)

Train departs from Bilaspur to Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) On Thursday. Given below is the list of all the Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Bilaspur Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi Express Howrah Junction to Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Fr 01:30
Bilaspur
Fr 20:00
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22512 Karmabhoomi Express Kamakhya to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo 01:30
Bilaspur
Mo 16:27
Manmad Junction
22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express Hatia to Pune Junction Tu & Sa 03:30
Bilaspur
Tu & Sa 20:17
Kopargaon
18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express Kolkata Shalimar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Daily 03:33
Akaltara
Daily 23:34
Lasalgaon
12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 07:25
Bilaspur
Daily 23:38
Manmad Junction
12130 Azad Hind Express Howrah Junction to Pune Junction Daily 09:15
Bilaspur
Daily 01:13
Kopargaon
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express Bilaspur to Pune Junction Th 11:35
Bilaspur
Fr 04:09
Kopargaon
08295 Bilaspur Pune Weekly Summer Special Bilaspur to Pune Junction Fr 12:40
Bilaspur
Sa 05:58
Kopargaon
22866 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express Puri to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Tu 17:15
Bilaspur
We 08:17
Manmad Junction
12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express Bhubaneshwar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo & Th 17:15
Bilaspur
Tu & Fr 08:17
Manmad Junction
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Hatia to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Fr & Sa 17:15
Bilaspur
Su & Sa 08:17
Manmad Junction
12222 Howrah - Pune Duronto Howrah Junction to Pune Junction Th & Sa 17:45
Bilaspur
Su & Fr 06:00
Manmad Junction

Find the location of Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Railway Station and Bilaspur Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.