Find all trains running between Phulera Junction (FL) and Alwar (AWR). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Phulera Junction - Alwar route.

There are 13 trains running between Phulera Junction and Alwar.

AWR to FL Distance 210 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs 30 Mins - 4 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Alwar (AWR) and Phulera Junction (FL)

Every day train departs from Alwar to Phulera Junction. Given below is the list of all the Phulera Junction - Alwar Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
19032 Yoga Express Haridwar Junction to Ahmedabad Junction Daily 01:39
Alwar
Daily 05:05
Phulera Junction
19610 Haridwar - Ajmer Express Haridwar Junction to Udaipur City Mo, We & Sa 04:21
Alwar
Mo, We & Sa 08:00
Phulera Junction
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express Amritsar Junction to Ajmer Junction Mo & Sa 04:40
Alwar
Mo & Sa 08:25
Phulera Junction
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express Amritsar Junction to Ajmer Junction We & Fr 04:40
Alwar
We & Fr 08:25
Phulera Junction
12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib Rath Chandigarh to Ajmer Junction Su, Tu & Th 04:40
Alwar
Su, Tu & Th 08:00
Phulera Junction
12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express Jammu Tawi to Ajmer Junction Daily 07:16
Alwar
Daily 10:52
Phulera Junction
19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra to Ahmedabad Junction We 09:27
Alwar
We 12:35
Phulera Junction
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Porbandar Mo & Th 11:10
Alwar
Mo & Th 14:05
Phulera Junction
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Bareilly to Bhuj Tu, Th & Sa 14:52
Alwar
Tu, Th & Sa 18:10
Phulera Junction
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express Bareilly to Bhuj Su, Mo, We & Fr 14:55
Alwar
Su, Mo, We & Fr 18:10
Phulera Junction
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Rajkot Junction Fr 15:57
Alwar
Fr 19:15
Phulera Junction
15715 Garib Nawaj Express Kishanganj to Ajmer Junction Mo, We & Sa 16:23
Alwar
Mo, We & Sa 19:55
Phulera Junction
14659 Delhi JSM Express Delhi to Jaisalmer Daily 20:55
Alwar
Daily 00:58
Phulera Junction

Find the location of Phulera Junction Railway Station and Alwar Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.