Mathura railway station is a railway junction and is one of the 10 main railway station in Uttar Pradesh. There are 297 trains reaching Mathura Junction (station code: MTJ). Mathura Junction station is the terminal station for 20 trains.

Trains to Mathura & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Mathura Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 8 MEMU trains, 239 express trains & 20 passenger trains stop at Mathura station.

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
02181 Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin Covid 19 Super Fast Special 02:43 02:45 Daily Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02779 Goa Covid 19 Special 04:00 04:02 Daily Vasco da Gama Hazrat Nizamuddin
02964 Mewar Super Fast Covid 19 Special 04:35 04:40 Daily Udaipur City Hazrat Nizamuddin
02723 Telangana Covid 19 Special Express 05:07 05:09 Daily Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi
02925 Paschim Express Covid 19 Special 07:35 07:40 Daily Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction
02618 Mangala Lakshadweep Covid 19 Special 07:43 07:45 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
02917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Special Express 07:48 07:50 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02715 Sachkhand Covid 19 Special 09:19 09:21 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction
02904 Golden Temple Mail Covid 19 Special 09:45 09:50 Daily Amritsar Junction Mumbai Central
02059 Kota Hazrat Nizamuddin Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special 10:15 10:20 Daily Kota Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02617 Mangala Lakshadweep Covid 19 Super Fast Special Express 11:03 11:05 Daily Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02060 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kota Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special 14:20 14:25 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Kota Junction
02716 Sachkhand Covid 19 Special 15:23 15:25 Daily Amritsar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded
02918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Super Fast Special 15:53 15:55 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Ahmedabad Junction
02903 Golden Temple Mail Covid 19 Special 16:10 16:15 Daily Mumbai Central Amritsar Junction
02780 Goa Covid 19 Special 16:38 16:40 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Vasco da Gama
02724 Telangana Covid 19 Super Fast Special 17:28 17:30 Daily New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan
02963 Mewar Super Fast Covid 19 Special 18:49 18:54 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Udaipur City
02926 Paschim Covid 19 Super Fast Special 19:05 19:10 Daily Amritsar Junction Bandra Terminus
02182 Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special 19:28 19:30 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction
No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
69159 Bayana Mathura MEMU 19:15 Dest. Daily Bayana Junction Bayana Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
04725 Bhiwani Mathura Special 12:50 Dest. Daily Bhiwani Junction Bhiwani Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
54792 Bhiwani Mathura Passenger 12:40 Dest. Daily Bhiwani Junction Bhiwani Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
69155 Ratlam Mathura MEMU 23:00 Dest. Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
72180 Vrindavan - Mathura MG Rail Bus 21:05 Dest. Daily Vrindavan Vrindavan Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
51974 Jaipur Mathura Passenger 22:20 Dest. Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
64910 Shakurbasti Mathura Emu 22:10 Dest. Daily Shakur Basti Shakur Basti Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
72178 Vrindavan - Mathura MG Rail Bus 18:15 Dest. Daily Vrindavan Vrindavan Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
51972 Alwar Mathura Passenger 16:55 Dest. Daily Alwar Junction Alwar Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
64904 Ghaziabad Mathura Emu 20:25 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
72176 Vrindavan Mathura MG Rail Bus 16:45 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Vrindavan Vrindavan Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
22531 Chhapra Mathura Express 21:30 Dest. Mo, We & Fr Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
55353 Kasganj Mathura Passenger 23:40 Dest. Daily Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
72174 Vrindavan Mathura MG Rail Bus 10:15 Dest. Daily Vrindavan Vrindavan Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
12177 Howrah Mathura Chambal Express 20:20 Dest. Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
55339 Kasganj Mathura Passenger 14:50 Dest. Daily Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
72172 Vrindavan Mathura MG Rail Bus 08:00 Dest. Daily Vrindavan Vrindavan Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
05117 Chhapra Mathura Super Fast Special 21:30 Dest. Mo, We & Fr Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
54793 Sawai Madhopur Mathura Passenger 11:10 Dest. Daily Sawai Madhopur Sawai Madhopur Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
12474 Sarvodaya Express 00:00 00:05 Fr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12472 Swaraj Express 00:00 00:05 Su, We, Th & Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12478 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Super Fast Express 00:00 00:05 Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Jamnagar
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Super Fast Express 00:00 00:05 Tu Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Hapa
09033 Bandra Gorakhpur Super Fast Antyodaya Special 00:05 00:10 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
02244 Bandra Kanpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special 00:05 00:15 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
12416 New Delhi Indore Intercity Super Fast Express 00:25 00:30 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Indore Junction Indore Junction
02416 New Delhi Indore Covid 19 Special 00:25 00:30 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Indore Junction Indore Junction
13238 Kota Patna Express 00:15 00:35 Mo, Fr & Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
13240 Kota Patna Express 00:15 00:35 Su, Tu, We & Th Kota Junction Kota Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
02722 Dakshin Super Fast Special 00:45 00:50 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
12722 Dakshin Super Fast Express 00:50 00:55 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
11057 Mumbai CSMT Amritsar Express 00:58 01:03 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
02721 Dakshin Super Fast Special 01:15 01:20 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02243 Kanpur Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 01:10 01:20 Th Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12486 Shri Ganganagar Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express 01:28 01:30 Su & We Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
22976 Ramnagar Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 01:20 01:30 Sa Ramnagar Ramnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12721 Dakshin Super Fast Express 01:25 01:30 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22975 Bandra Ramnagar Weekly Super Fast Express 01:20 01:30 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ramnagar Ramnagar
22444 Mumbai Bandra Kanpur Super Fast Express 01:20 01:30 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
09076 Ramnagar Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 01:20 01:30 Sa Ramnagar Ramnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22443 Kanpur Mumbai Bandra Super Fast Express 01:20 01:30 Th Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09075 Bandra Ramnagar Covid 19 Super Fast Special 01:20 01:30 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ramnagar Ramnagar
22921 Bandra Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express 01:20 01:30 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22404 New Delhi Puducherry Super Fast Express 01:28 01:30 Mo New Delhi New Delhi Puducherry Puducherry
19669 Udaipur City Patliputra Humsafar Express 01:20 01:30 Th Udaipur City Udaipur City Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction
12440 Shri Ganganagar Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express 01:28 01:30 Sa Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
22458 AMB Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Super Fast Express 01:28 01:30 Fr Amb Andaura Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
19020 Dehradun Mumbai Bandra Express 01:27 01:32 Daily Dehradun Dehradun Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19308 Chandigarh Indore Weekly Express 01:40 01:42 Sa Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
22918 Haridwar Bandra Super Fast Express 01:50 01:52 Fr Haridwar Haridwar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09018 Allahabad Chheoki Bandra Humsafar Special 01:50 01:52 Fr Haridwar Haridwar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22456 Kalka Sai Nagar Shirdi Super Fast Express 01:53 01:55 Mo & Fr Kalka Kalka Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
12473 Sarvodaya Express 01:55 02:00 Su Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12471 Swaraj Express 01:55 02:00 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12477 Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Express 01:55 02:00 We Jamnagar Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12475 Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Express 01:55 02:00 Th Hapa Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
02919 Malwa Covid 19 Super Fast Special 02:05 02:07 Daily Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12919 Malwa Super Fast Express 02:13 02:15 Daily Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
19715 Jaipur Lucknow Junction Express 02:05 02:15 Mo, We & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
19019 Mumbai Bandra Dehradun Express 02:15 02:20 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Dehradun Dehradun
04200 Sushasan Super Fast Covid 19 Special 02:26 02:28 Fr Balrampur Balrampur Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction
14623 Patalkot Express 02:30 02:32 Daily Chhindwara Junction Chhindwara Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22181 Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 02:43 02:45 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
11112 Sushasan Express 02:53 02:55 Fr Balrampur Balrampur Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction
02447 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Festival Special 02:59 03:01 Daily Manikpur Junction Manikpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12447 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express 02:59 03:01 Daily Manikpur Junction Manikpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
15056 Ramnagar Agra Fort Tri weekly Express 03:10 03:15 Mo, We & Sa Ramnagar Ramnagar Agra Fort Agra Fort
04675 Sarvodaya Super Fast Special 03:15 03:20 Su Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
04679 Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Special 03:15 03:20 Th Jamnagar Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
04677 Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Special 03:15 03:20 We Hapa Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12415 Indore New Delhi Intercity Super Fast Express 03:30 03:35 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02415 Indore New Delhi Covid 19 Special 03:30 03:35 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12615 Grand Trunk Express 03:35 03:40 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
09145 Kevadiya Hazrat Nizamuddin Gujarat Sampark Kranti Super Fast Special 03:43 03:45 Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02615 Grand Trunk Covid 19 Super Fast Special 03:42 03:47 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
12779 Goa Express 04:00 04:02 Daily Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09709 Udaipur City Kamakhya Kavi Guru Special 04:05 04:10 Tu Udaipur City Udaipur City Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 04:10 04:20 Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
19709 Udaipur City Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express 04:10 04:20 Tu Udaipur City Udaipur City Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
12178 Mathura Howrah Chambal Express Origin 04:25 Mo Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12964 Mewar Super Fast Express 04:20 04:25 Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22867 Durg Hazrat Nizamuddin Humsafar Express 04:30 04:32 We & Sa Durg Junction Durg Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22455 Sainagar Shirdi Kalka Super Fast Express 04:43 04:45 Su & We Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Kalka Kalka
69156 Mathura Ratlam MEMU Origin 05:00 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
64905 Mathura New Delhi Emu Origin 05:00 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12405 Bhusaval Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Super Fast Express 05:00 05:02 Mo & We Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12409 Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Express 05:00 05:02 Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Raigarh Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express 05:00 05:10 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
11841 Gita Jayanti Express 05:25 05:30 Daily Khajuraho Khajuraho Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction
01841 Gita Jayanti Covid 19 Special 05:20 05:30 Daily Khajuraho Khajuraho Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction
13168 Agra Cantt Kolkata Weekly Express 05:35 05:45 Sa Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Kolkata Kolkata
64903 Mathura Ghaziabad Emu Origin 05:45 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
64958 Palwal Agra Cantt MEMU 05:50 05:55 Daily Palwal Palwal Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
55354 Mathura Kasganj Passenger Origin 06:00 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 06:00 06:02 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi New Delhi
09806 Udhampur Kota Covid 19 Special 06:05 06:10 Fr Udhampur Udhampur Kota Junction Kota Junction
19806 Udhampur Kota Weekly Express 06:05 06:10 Fr Udhampur Udhampur Kota Junction Kota Junction
02402 Nanda Devi AC Covid 19 Special 06:28 06:30 Daily Dehradun Dehradun Kota Junction Kota Junction
12402 Nanda Devi AC Express 06:28 06:30 Daily Dehradun Dehradun Kota Junction Kota Junction
72171 Mathura Vrindaban MG Rail Bus Origin 06:35 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Vrindavan Vrindavan
51973 Mathura Jaipur Passenger Origin 06:40 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02852 Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Festival Special 06:40 06:45 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
69160 Mathura Bayana MEMU Origin 06:50 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Bayana Junction Bayana Junction
14211 Agra Cantt New Delhi Intercity Express 06:48 06:50 Daily Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment New Delhi New Delhi
04211 Agra Cantt New Delhi Intercity Special 06:53 06:55 Daily Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment New Delhi New Delhi
18238 Chhattisgarh Express 06:55 07:00 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
03239 Patna Kota Special 06:40 07:05 Tu, Fr & Sa Patna Junction Patna Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
02138 Punjab Mail Covid 19 Special 07:03 07:05 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
02002 New Delhi Habibganj Covid 19 Shatabdi Special 07:09 07:10 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Habibganj Habibganj
04810 Jodhpur - Pokaran Mela Special 07:10 07:20 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Weekly Express 07:10 07:20 We Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09047 Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special 07:20 07:22 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12247 Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express 07:20 07:22 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12909 Mumbai Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express 07:20 07:22 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12002 New Delhi Habibganj Shatabdi Express 07:23 07:24 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Habibganj Habibganj
12627 Karnataka Express 07:25 07:27 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02751 Hazur Sahib Nanded Jammu Tawi Humsafar Special 07:25 07:27 Sa Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
06527 Karnataka Covid 19 Super Fast Special 07:25 07:27 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction New Delhi New Delhi
08238 Chattisgarh Express Festival Special 07:25 07:30 Mo, Fr & Sa Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
02403 Varanasi Junction Indore Junction BG Special 07:20 07:35 Daily Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12403 Allahabad Jaipur Super Fast Express 07:25 07:35 Daily Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12925 Paschim Super Fast Express 07:35 07:40 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12138 Punjab Mail 07:38 07:40 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
13239 Patna Kota Express 07:20 07:45 Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Patna Junction Patna Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
13237 Patna Kota Express 07:20 07:45 Su, Mo & We Patna Junction Patna Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin Scsmt Kolhapur Super Fast Express 07:45 07:50 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
12646 Millennium Express 07:45 07:50 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
12917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express 07:48 07:50 Tu, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Express 07:45 07:50 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin Mysuru Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Express 07:45 07:50 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
14317 Indore Dehradun Express 07:50 07:55 Su & Mo Indore Junction Indore Junction Dehradun Dehradun
14309 Ujjaini Express 07:50 07:55 Th & Fr Ujjain Junction Ujjain Junction Dehradun Dehradun
19325 Indore Amritsar Express 07:50 07:55 We & Sa Indore Junction Indore Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
02953 August Kranti Rajdhani Covid 19 Special 07:58 08:00 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09017 Bandra Allahabad Chheoki Humsafar Special 08:03 08:05 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
22917 Bandra Haridwar Super Fast Express 08:03 08:05 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
55337 Kasganj Achhnera Fast Passenger 07:55 08:05 Daily Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction Achhnera Junction Achhnera Junction
55342 Bharatpur Kasganj Passenger 08:00 08:10 Daily Bharatpur Junction Bharatpur Junction Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction
64959 Kosi Kalan Agra Cantt MEMU 08:17 08:20 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Kosi Kalan Kosi Kalan Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
12192 Shridham Super Fast Express 08:20 08:25 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
06078 Kongu Super Fast Festival Special 08:33 08:35 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
02888 Vizag Steel Samta Festival Special 08:33 08:35 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12280 Taj Express 08:43 08:45 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction
72173 Mathura Vrindavan MG Rail Bus Origin 08:55 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Vrindavan Vrindavan
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express 08:53 08:55 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02319 Kolkata Agra Cantt Weekly Super Fast Covid 19 Special 09:10 09:15 Th Kolkata Kolkata Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
09452 Bhagalpur Gandhidham Special Fare Special 09:10 09:20 Tu Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12189 Mahakaushal Express 09:15 09:20 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09022 Jammu Tawi Bandra Special Fare AC Super Fast Special 09:10 09:20 Mo Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19022 Lucknow Junction Mumbai Bandra Weekly Express 09:10 09:20 Mo Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12715 Sachkhand Express 09:19 09:21 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
19023 Mumbai Firozpur Janta Express 09:25 09:30 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
02174 Rewa Habibganj Festival Special 09:43 09:48 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12904 Golden Temple Mail 09:45 09:50 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
51971 Mathura Alwar Passenger Origin 09:50 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Alwar Junction Alwar Junction
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Super Fast Express 09:50 09:52 Mo Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
22457 Hazur Sahib Nanded AMB Andaura Weekly Super Fast Express 09:50 09:52 Su Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Amb Andaura Amb Andaura
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Super Fast Express 09:50 09:52 Tu & Fr Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express 09:50 09:52 Sa Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin Durg Humsafar Express 10:01 10:03 We & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Durg Junction Durg Junction
12059 Kota Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Express 10:10 10:15 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express 10:13 10:15 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12648 Kongu Express 10:13 10:15 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
08477 Kalinga Utkal Festival Special 10:20 10:25 Daily Puri Puri
09021 Bandra Jammu Tawi Special Fare AC Super Fast Special 10:15 10:25 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
19021 Bandra Lucknow Junction Weekly Express 10:15 10:25 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 10:20 10:25 Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
18508 Hirakud Express 10:25 10:27 Su, Mo & Th Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
55333 Kasganj Agra Fort Passenger 10:20 10:30 Daily Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction Agra Fort Agra Fort
51901 Agra Cantt Delhi Passenger 10:32 10:40 Daily Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
12319 Kolkata Agra Cantt Weekly Super Fast Express 10:40 10:50 Th Kolkata Kolkata Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Super Fast Express 10:50 10:52 Daily Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02625 Kerala Covid 19 Special 10:53 10:55 Daily Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central New Delhi New Delhi
09710 Kamakhya Udaipur City Kavi Guru Special 10:50 10:55 Sa Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
12625 Kerala Express 11:00 11:02 Daily Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central New Delhi New Delhi
22941 Indore Jammu Tawi Weekly Super Fast Express 11:15 11:20 Tu Indore Junction Indore Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
51902 Delhi Agra Cantt Passenger 11:15 11:25 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express 11:35 11:40 Daily Puri Puri Haridwar Haridwar
06077 Kongu Super Fast Festival Special 11:49 11:51 Tu Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
19326 Amritsar Indore Express 11:48 11:53 Su & Th Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
55338 Achhnera Kasganj Fast Passenger 11:50 12:00 Daily Achhnera Junction Achhnera Junction Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction
12647 Kongu Super Fast Express 12:02 12:04 Tu Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
18507 Hirakud Express 12:02 12:04 Su, We & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
19710 Kamakhya Udaipur City Kavi Guru Express 11:55 12:05 Sa Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
11078 Jhelum Express 12:28 12:33 Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Pune Junction Pune Junction
12626 Kerala Express 13:13 13:15 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
54791 Mathura Bhiwani Passenger Origin 13:20 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Bhiwani Junction Bhiwani Junction
01078 Jhelum Covid 19 Special 13:20 13:25 Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Pune Junction Pune Junction
04726 Mathura Bhiwani Special Origin 13:35 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Bhiwani Junction Bhiwani Junction
08478 Kalinga Utkal Festival Special 13:50 13:55 Daily Puri Puri
54794 Mathura Sawai Madhopur Passenger Origin 14:00 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Sawai Madhopur Sawai Madhopur
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express 14:10 14:15 Daily Haridwar Haridwar Puri Puri
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express 14:20 14:22 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12147 Kolhapur Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 14:40 14:45 We Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12645 Millennium Super Fast Express 14:40 14:45 Mo Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12643 Thiruvananthapuram H Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Express 14:40 14:45 Th Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12781 Mysuru Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Express 14:40 14:45 Su Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09146 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kevadiya Gujarat Sampark Kranti Super Fast Special 14:53 14:55 Tu & Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
15055 Agra Fort Ramnagar Tri weekly Express 14:45 14:55 Mo, We & Sa Agra Fort Agra Fort Ramnagar Ramnagar
13167 Kolkata Agra Cantt Weekly Express 15:05 15:10 Fr Kolkata Kolkata Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
12060 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kota Janshatabdi Express 15:05 15:10 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Kota Junction Kota Junction
14624 Patalkot Express 15:13 15:15 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chhindwara Junction Chhindwara Junction
72175 Mathura Vrindavan MG Rail Bus Origin 15:20 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Vrindavan Vrindavan
12716 Sachkhand Express 15:23 15:25 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02851 Visakhapatnam Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Festival Special 15:30 15:35 Tu & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
14318 Dehradun Indore Express 15:38 15:43 Fr & Sa Dehradun Dehradun Indore Junction Indore Junction
14310 Ujjaini Express 15:38 15:43 Tu & We Dehradun Dehradun Ujjain Junction Ujjain Junction
02887 Vizag Steel Samta Festival Special 15:45 15:47 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express 15:53 15:55 Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02173 Habibganj Rewa Festival Special 15:55 16:00 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 15:58 16:00 Fr Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12191 Shridham Express 16:00 16:05 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
11111 Sushasan Express 16:08 16:10 We Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction Balrampur Balrampur
01450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Covid 19 Special 16:11 16:13 Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12903 Golden Temple Mail 16:10 16:15 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
09451 Gandhidham Bhagalpur Specialfare Special 16:10 16:20 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
09804 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kota Covid 19 Special 16:15 16:20 Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kota Junction Kota Junction
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 16:25 16:30 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
12780 Goa Express 16:38 16:40 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
08237 Chattisgarh Express Festival Special 16:35 16:40 We, Th & Sa Korba Korba Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
72177 Mathura - Vrindavan MG Rail Bus Origin 16:55 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Vrindavan Vrindavan
16032 Andaman Express 16:58 17:00 Su, We & Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
19024 Firozpur Cantt Mumbai Janta Express 16:55 17:00 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Express 16:58 17:00 Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
04199 Sushasan Super Fast Covid 19 Special 17:00 17:02 We Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction Balrampur Balrampur
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Yuva Express 17:05 17:07 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Bandra Garib Rath Express 17:05 17:07 Su, We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09048 Jaipur - Bandra Puja Special 17:05 17:07 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
18237 Chhattisgarh Express 17:13 17:18 Daily Gevra Road Gevra Road Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12410 Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh Gondwana Express 17:28 17:30 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh Raigarh
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval Gondwana Super Fast Express 17:28 17:30 Su & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction
64953 Agra Cantt Hazrat Nizamuddin MEMU 17:31 17:33 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
55334 Agra Fort Kasganj Passenger 17:35 17:40 Daily Agra Fort Agra Fort Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction
01449 Jabalpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Covid 19 Special 17:45 17:50 Tu Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
22942 Jammu Tawi Indore Weekly Super Fast Express 17:50 17:55 We Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Indore Junction Indore Junction
19804 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kota Weekly Express 17:50 17:55 Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kota Junction Kota Junction
02616 Grand Trunk Covid 19 Super Fast Special 17:55 18:00 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
11077 Jhelum Express 17:55 18:00 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
12320 Agra Cantt Kolkata Weekly Super Fast Express 17:55 18:05 Th Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Kolkata Kolkata
12190 Mahakaushal Express 18:03 18:08 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani Express 18:28 18:30 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
01077 Jhelum Covid 19 Special 18:28 18:33 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
02320 Agra Cantt Kolkata Weekly Super Fast Covid 19 Special 18:30 18:35 Th Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Kolkata Kolkata
02954 August Kranti Rajdhani Covid 19 Special 18:43 18:45 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12137 Punjab Mail 18:46 18:48 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
02137 Punjab Mail Covid 19 Special 18:48 18:50 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
02752 Jammu Tawi Hazur Sahib Nanded Humsafar Special 18:58 19:00 Su Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12926 Paschim Super Fast Express 19:05 19:10 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12724 Telangana Express 19:18 19:20 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
09034 Gorakhpur Bandra Super Fast Antyodaya Special 19:20 19:25 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
64957 Agra Cantt Palwal MEMU 19:23 19:25 Daily Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Palwal Palwal
72179 Mathura - Vrindavan MG Rail Bus Origin 19:25 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Vrindavan Vrindavan
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 19:20 19:30 Su & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Super Fast Express 19:28 19:30 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12279 Taj Express 19:28 19:30 Daily Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction New Delhi New Delhi
22922 Gorakhpur Bandra Antyodaya Express 19:20 19:30 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19803 Kota Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express 19:35 19:40 Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
09805 Kota Udhampur Covid 19 Special 19:35 19:40 We Kota Junction Kota Junction Udhampur Udhampur
12752 Jammu Tawi Hazur Sahib Nanded Humsafar Express 19:38 19:40 Su Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
16031 Andaman Express 19:35 19:40 Mo, Th & Fr Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
19805 Kota Udhampur Weekly Express 19:35 19:40 We Kota Junction Kota Junction Udhampur Udhampur
11449 Jabalpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express 19:35 19:40 Tu Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12404 Jaipur Allahabad Super Fast Express 20:05 20:20 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
02404 Jaipur Prayagraj Covid 19 Special 20:10 20:20 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
19716 Lucknow Junction Jaipur Express 20:20 20:30 Mo, We & Sa Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
19670 Patliputra Udaipur City Humsafar Express 20:20 20:30 Fr Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
14212 New Delhi Agra Cantt Intercity Express 20:29 20:31 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
12616 Grand Trunk Express 20:35 20:40 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
01842 Gita Jayanti Covid 19 Special 20:40 20:45 Daily Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction Khajuraho Khajuraho
55341 Kasganj Bharatpur Passenger 20:45 20:50 Daily Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction Bharatpur Junction Bharatpur Junction
55340 Mathura Kasganj Passenger Origin 21:00 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Kasganj Junction Kasganj Junction
09803 Kota Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Covid 19 Special 20:55 21:00 Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12963 Mewar Super Fast Express 21:00 21:05 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Udaipur City Udaipur City
11842 Gita Jayanti Express 21:22 21:27 Daily Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction Khajuraho Khajuraho
12920 Malwa Super Fast Express 21:33 21:35 Daily Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
02920 Malwa Covid 19 Super Fast Special 21:33 21:35 Su, We & Fr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
02401 Nanda Devi Covid 19 AC Special 21:38 21:40 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Dehradun Dehradun
12401 Nanda Devi AC Express 21:38 21:40 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Dehradun Dehradun
02626 Kerala Covid 19 Special 21:43 21:45 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
02001 Habibganj New Delhi Covid 19 Shatabdi Special 21:49 21:50 Daily Habibganj Habibganj New Delhi New Delhi
12001 Habibganj New Delhi Shatabdi Express 21:50 21:51 Daily Habibganj Habibganj New Delhi New Delhi
02448 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Festival Special 21:53 21:55 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Manikpur Junction Manikpur Junction
12448 Uttar Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express 21:53 21:55 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Manikpur Junction Manikpur Junction
19307 Indore Chandigarh Weekly Express 21:55 22:00 Th Indore Junction Indore Junction Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
12628 Karnataka Express 22:58 23:00 Daily New Delhi New Delhi KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
03240 Kota Patna Special 22:50 23:15 Mo, Tu & Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
04676 Sarvodaya Super Fast Special 23:20 23:25 Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
04672 Swaraj Super Fast Special 23:20 23:25 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
04680 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Super Fast Special 23:20 23:25 Su Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Jamnagar
04678 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Super Fast Special 23:20 23:25 Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Hapa
06528 Karnataka Covid 19 Super Fast Special 23:28 23:30 Daily New Delhi New Delhi KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
22655 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 23:30 23:35 Th Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22653 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 23:30 23:35 Su Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
11058 Amritsar Mumbai CSMT Express 23:30 23:35 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22403 Puducherry New Delhi Super Fast Express 23:38 23:40 Th Puducherry Puducherry New Delhi New Delhi
05118 Mathura Chhapra Super Fast Special Origin 23:50 Mo, We & Fr Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
22532 Mathura Chhapra Super Fast Express Origin 23:50 Mo, We & Fr Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction

Frequently Asked Questions

Click here to view all trains from Mathura and all stations in Mathura

Nearest Airports to Mathura Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Mathura and Mathura Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Kheria Airport - (45.7 Km / 28.4 Miles)
  2. Indira Gandhi International Airport - (132.74 Km / 82.48 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Mathura by train, get complete information about Mathura Junction train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Mathura Railway Station, distance to Mathura from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Mathura Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Mathura Junction Station Location Map