Parbhani railway station is a railway junction and is a main railway station in Maharashtra. There are 132 trains reaching Parbhani Junction (station code: PBN). Parbhani Junction station is the terminal station for 2 trains.

Trains to Parbhani & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Parbhani Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 22 passenger trains & 81 express trains stop at Parbhani station.

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
02715 Sachkhand Covid 19 Special 10:35 10:40 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction
02716 Sachkhand Covid 19 Special 12:40 12:45 Daily Amritsar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded
No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
57563 Hyderabad Parbhani Passenger 09:15 Dest. Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Parbhani Junction Parbhani Junction
07692 Tandur Parbhani Special 06:35 Dest. Daily Tandur Tandur Parbhani Junction Parbhani Junction
07621 Nanded Pune Diwali Special 23:55 00:05 Sa Aurangabad Aurangabad Renigunta Junction Renigunta Junction
07208 Secunderabad - Vijayawada Special 23:55 00:05 Th Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
07001 Hyderabad Deccan Kakinada Town Special 23:55 00:05 Su & Tu Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
11403 Nagpur Kolhapur Express 00:03 00:05 Su & We Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
07205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Port Covid 19 Special 23:55 00:05 Mo, We & Fr Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
01403 Pune Junction-Manduadih Weekly Special 00:13 00:15 Su & We Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
17064 Ajanta Express 00:38 00:40 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
11406 Amravati Pune Express 01:08 01:10 Su & Tu Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal Pune Junction Pune Junction
57515 Daund Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger 01:13 01:15 Daily Daund Junction Daund Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
17208 Vijayawada Sainagar Shirdi Express 01:20 01:30 We Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
17206 Kakinada Port Sainagar Shirdi Express 01:20 01:30 Su, Tu & Th Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
17002 Secunderabad Sainagar Shirdi Express 01:20 01:30 Mo & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
07064 Ajanta Covid 19 Special 01:28 01:30 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
07063 Nagarsol Secunderabad Junction 01:38 01:40 Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
07002 Kakinada Town Hyderabad Deccan Special 01:35 01:45 Mo & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
07207 Vijayawada - Secunderabad Special 01:35 01:45 We Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
07206 Kakinada Port Sainagar Shirdi Covid 19 Special 01:35 01:45 Su, Tu & Th Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
17063 Ajanta Express 01:48 01:50 Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
08506 Sainagar Shirdi Visakhapatnam Special 02:08 02:10 Sa Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
07418 Nagarsol Tirupati Special Fare Special 02:08 02:10 Th Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Tirupati Tirupati
18504 Sainagar Shirdi Visakhapatnam Express 02:18 02:20 Sa Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
11404 Kolhapur Nagpur Express 02:18 02:20 Tu & Sa Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
17418 Sainagar Shirdi Tirupati Weekly Express 02:18 02:20 Th Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Tirupati Tirupati
01404 Manduadih-Pune Junction Weekly Special 02:18 02:20 Tu & Sa Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
02713 Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special 02:25 02:27 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Narasapur Narasapur Nagarsol Nagarsol
11202 Ajni Mumbai LTT Express 02:30 02:32 Sa Ajni Ajni Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11011 Mumbai LTT Hazur Sahib Nanded Express 02:30 02:32 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
08505 Visakhapatnam Sainagar Shirdi Special 03:08 03:10 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
07417 Tirupati Nagarsol Special Fare Special 03:08 03:10 We Tirupati Tirupati Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 03:13 03:15 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Narasapur Narasapur Nagarsol Nagarsol
11401 Nandigram Express 03:13 03:15 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
11206 Karimnagar Mumbai LTT Express 03:10 03:15 Mo Karimnagar Karimnagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01141 Nandigram Covid 19 Special 03:23 03:25 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Adilabad Adilabad
11205 Mumbai LTT Karimnagar Express 04:00 04:02 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Karimnagar Karimnagar
17619 Aurangabad H S Nanded Weekly Express 04:00 04:02 Mo Aurangabad Aurangabad Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
11201 Mumbai LTT Ajni Express 04:00 04:02 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ajni Ajni
51422 Nizamabad Pune Passenger 04:03 04:05 Daily Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
07620 Pune Nanded Diwali Special 04:23 04:25 Mo Aurangabad Aurangabad Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
51421 Pune Nizamabad Passenger 04:28 04:30 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction
07231 Narsapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special 04:33 04:35 Mo & Sa Narasapur Narasapur Nagarsol Nagarsol
18503 Visakhapatnam Sainagar Shirdi Express 04:58 05:00 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
17417 Tirupati Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Express 04:58 05:00 We Tirupati Tirupati Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
17231 Narsapur Nagarsol Express 04:58 05:00 Mo & Sa Narasapur Narasapur Nagarsol Nagarsol
17612 Mumbai CSMT Hazur Sahib Nanded Rajya Rani Express 05:25 05:27 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
11046 Deekshabhoomi Express 05:28 05:30 We Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
07612 Kollam - Kacheguda Sabarimala Special 05:45 05:47 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
57553 Parli Vaijnath Adilabad Passenger 05:53 05:55 Daily Parli Vaijnath Parli Vaijnath Adilabad Adilabad
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 06:28 06:30 Su Rameswaram Rameswaram Okha Okha
16003 MGR Chennai Nagarsol Weekly Express 06:28 06:30 Mo Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Nagarsol Nagarsol
17688 Marathwada Express 06:38 06:40 Daily Dharmabad Dharmabad Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
07688 Agartala Sabroom DEMU 06:38 06:40 Daily Dharmabad Dharmabad Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
07613 Nizamabad Kollam Sabarimala Specialfare Special 06:50 06:52 Daily Panvel Junction Panvel Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
06733 Angamaly - Ernakulam Junction Special 06:58 07:00 Su Rameswaram Rameswaram Okha Okha
17057 Devagiri Express 07:10 07:15 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
16593 Hazur Sahib Nanded KSR Bengaluru Express 07:15 07:17 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
17613 Panvel Hazur Sahib Nanded Express 07:28 07:30 Daily Panvel Junction Panvel Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
07057 Devagiri Covid 19 Special 07:33 07:35 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
06520 Hazur Sahib Nanded KSR Bengaluru Festival Special 07:38 07:40 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
02729 Pune Hazur Sahib Nanded Special 07:43 07:45 Tu & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
11012 Hazur Sahib Nanded Mumbai LTT Express 07:50 07:52 Th Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
57548 Purna Hyderabad Passenger 08:03 08:05 Daily Purna Junction Purna Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
11405 Pune Amravati Express 08:13 08:15 Mo & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal
12729 Pune Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express 08:13 08:15 Tu & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
11084 Tadoba Express 09:08 09:10 Su Kazipet Junction Kazipet Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
57549 Hyderabad Aurangabad Passenger 09:10 09:20 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Aurangabad Aurangabad
07049 Machilipatanam Secunderabad Special Fare Special 09:10 09:30 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Aurangabad Aurangabad
57512 Parbhani Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger Origin 09:40 Daily Parbhani Junction Parbhani Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
07665 Parbhani Hazur Sahib Nanded Special Origin 09:40 Daily Parbhani Junction Parbhani Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Special 09:53 09:55 Tu Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express 10:00 10:02 Tu Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
16734 Okha Rameswaram Weekly Express 10:08 10:10 We Okha Okha Rameswaram Rameswaram
57554 Adilabad Parli Vaijnath Passenger 10:28 10:30 Daily Adilabad Adilabad Parli Vaijnath Parli Vaijnath
12715 Sachkhand Express 10:35 10:37 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
06734 Ernakulam Junction - Angamali Special 10:38 10:40 We Okha Okha Rameswaram Rameswaram
07617 Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Specialfare Special 11:13 11:15 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17618 Tapovan Express 11:15 11:17 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
57541 Nagarsol Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger 12:28 12:30 Daily Nagarsol Nagarsol Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
57562 Manmad Kacheguda Passenger 12:55 12:57 Daily Nagarsol Nagarsol Kacheguda Kacheguda
07619 Nanded Pune Diwali Special 12:58 13:00 Fr Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Aurangabad Aurangabad
17620 Hazur Sahib Nanded Aurangabad Weekly Express 13:08 13:10 Fr Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Aurangabad Aurangabad
57561 Kacheguda Manmad Passenger 14:03 14:05 Daily Kacheguda Kacheguda Nagarsol Nagarsol
12716 Sachkhand Express 14:08 14:10 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
57540 Parli Vaijnath Akola Passenger 14:33 14:35 Daily Parli Vaijnath Parli Vaijnath Akola Junction Akola Junction
17232 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 15:08 15:10 Mo & Sa Nagarsol Nagarsol Narasapur Narasapur
17214 Nagarsol Narsapur Express 15:08 15:10 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Nagarsol Nagarsol Narasapur Narasapur
07622 Pune Nanded 15:10 15:20 Su Renigunta Junction Renigunta Junction Aurangabad Aurangabad
17617 Tapovan Express 16:18 16:20 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
07618 Panvel Hazur Sahib Nanded Specialfare Special 16:18 16:20 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
07232 Nagarsol Narasapur Covid 19 Special 16:30 16:32 Mo & Sa Nagarsol Nagarsol Narasapur Narasapur
02714 Nagarsol Narasapur Covid 19 Special 16:30 16:32 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Nagarsol Nagarsol Narasapur Narasapur
57522 Purna Parli Vaijnath Passenger 17:03 17:05 Daily Purna Junction Purna Junction Parli Vaijnath Parli Vaijnath
51434 Pandharpur Nizamabad Passenger 17:33 17:35 Daily Pandharpur Pandharpur Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction
16004 Nagarsol MGR Chennai Weekly Express 17:35 17:40 Mo Nagarsol Nagarsol Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
01045 Mumbai LTT Karmali Special Fare Special 18:10 18:12 Fr Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
11402 Nandigram Express 18:10 18:12 Daily Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
01142 Nandigram Covid 19 Special 18:10 18:12 Daily Adilabad Adilabad Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
51433 Nizamabad Pandharpur Passenger 18:18 18:20 Daily Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction Pandharpur Pandharpur
07614 Kollam Nizamabad Sabarimala Special Fare Special 18:30 18:32 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Junction Panvel Junction
17614 Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Express 18:30 18:32 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Panvel Junction Panvel Junction
57547 Hyderabad Purna Passenger 18:58 19:00 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Purna Junction Purna Junction
17622 Renigunta Aurangabad Weekly Express 18:50 19:00 Su Renigunta Junction Renigunta Junction Aurangabad Aurangabad
57550 Aurangabad Hyderabad Passenger 19:05 19:25 Daily Aurangabad Aurangabad Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
07050 Secunderabad Machilipatnam Special Fare Special 19:00 19:30 Daily Aurangabad Aurangabad Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express 19:30 19:32 Fr Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
17058 Devagiri Express 20:15 20:17 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
07058 Devagiri Covid 19 Special 20:20 20:22 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
57539 Akola Parli Vaijnath Passenger 20:28 20:30 Daily Akola Junction Akola Junction Parli Vaijnath Parli Vaijnath
06519 KSR Bengaluru Hazur Sahib Nanded Festival Special 20:28 20:30 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
17687 Marathwada Express 20:43 20:45 Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Dharmabad Dharmabad
07687 Sabroom Agartala DEMU 20:43 20:45 Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Dharmabad Dharmabad
16594 KSR Bengaluru Hazur Sahib Nanded Express 20:53 20:55 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
57542 Hazur Sahib Nanded Manmad Passenger 21:13 21:15 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Nagarsol Nagarsol
57521 Parli Vaijnath Purna Passenger 22:08 22:10 Daily Parli Vaijnath Parli Vaijnath Purna Junction Purna Junction
57516 Hazur Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 22:11 22:12 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Daund Junction Daund Junction
02754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Special 22:28 22:30 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12730 Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Super Fast Express 22:28 22:30 Su & Tu Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Junction Pune Junction
02730 Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Special 22:28 22:30 Su & Tu Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Pune Junction Pune Junction
17020 Hyderabad Jaipur Weekly Express 22:28 22:30 Sa Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
17019 Jaipur Hyderabad Weekly Express 22:28 22:30 We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
11083 Tadoba Express 22:28 22:30 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kazipet Junction Kazipet Junction
07020 Hyderabad Jaipur Covid 19 Special 22:28 22:30 Sa Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
07019 Jaipur Hyderabad Covid 19 Special 22:48 22:50 We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
07611 Kacheguda - Kollam Sabarimala Special 23:00 23:02 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express 23:03 23:05 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
01046 Karmali Mumbai LTT Weekly Specialfare Special 23:18 23:20 Tu Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
17611 Hazur Sahib Nanded Mumbai CSMT Rajya Rani Express 23:18 23:20 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 23:45 23:55 We Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Port Express 23:45 23:55 Su, Tu & Th Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
17621 Aurangabad Renigunta Weekly Express 23:45 23:55 Fr Aurangabad Aurangabad Renigunta Junction Renigunta Junction
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 23:45 23:55 Mo & Sa Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearest Airports to Parbhani Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Parbhani and Parbhani Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Nanded Airport - (57.58 Km / 35.78 Miles)
  2. Osmanabad Airport - (142.19 Km / 88.35 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Parbhani by train, get complete information about Parbhani Junction train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Parbhani Railway Station, distance to Parbhani from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Parbhani Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Parbhani Junction Station Location Map