List of all trains passing through Bandra Railway Station, Maharashtra. Arrival & departure time of trains at Bandra station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Bandra etc...

Trains to Bandra - List of Bandra Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Bandra, Trains from Bandra and Trains passing through the Bandra in the state of Maharashtra. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Bandra and other information like Bandra distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
02243 Kanpur Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 20:35 Dest. Th Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12980 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express 14:20 Dest. Tu, Th & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09092 Thivim Bandra Terminus Special 08:30 Dest. Th Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09018 Allahabad Chheoki Bandra Humsafar Special 16:50 Dest. Fr Haridwar Haridwar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22904 Bhuj Mumbai Bandra AC Superfast Express 05:15 Dest. Su, Tu & Fr Bhuj Bhuj Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09456 Kutch Super Fast Special 11:45 Dest. Daily Bhuj Bhuj Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22964 Bhavnagar Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 07:35 Dest. Mo Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19020 Dehradun Mumbai Bandra Express 04:20 Dest. Daily Dehradun Dehradun Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12472 Swaraj Express 18:05 Dest. Su, We, Th & Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09034 Gorakhpur Bandra Super Fast Antyodaya Special 14:25 Dest. We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22928 Lokshakti Express 05:50 Dest. Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02980 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Festival Special 13:10 Dest. Tu, Th & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22994 Mahuva Bandra Super Fast Express 11:55 Dest. We Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19044 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Humsafar Express 09:20 Dest. Sa Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Garib Rath Special 07:35 Dest. Su, Tu, We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12972 Bhavnagar Super Fast Express 08:35 Dest. Daily Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09076 Ramnagar Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 20:55 Dest. Sa Ramnagar Ramnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09014 Lucknow Junction Mumbai Special Fare Special 04:30 Dest. Mo, We & Fr Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22902 Udaipur City Bandra Super Fast Express 13:30 Dest. Mo, Th & Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09294 Mahuva Bandra Super Fast Special 09:30 Dest. Fr Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02914 Saharsa Bandra Humsafar Festival Special 04:45 Dest. Th Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22956 Kutch Super Fast Express 11:25 Dest. Daily Bhuj Bhuj Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19004 Bhusaval Bandra Khandesh Express 05:05 Dest. Mo, We & Fr Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Yuva Express 09:20 Dest. Su Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09030 Gaya Udhna Humsafar Special 05:25 Dest. Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22924 Jamnagar Bandra Humsafar Express 10:20 Dest. Mo, We & Fr Jamnagar Jamnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02972 Bhavnagar Bandra Covid 19 Special 08:15 Dest. Daily Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22992 Veraval Mumbai Bandra Super Fast Express 05:15 Dest. Mo Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19042 Ghazipur City Bandra Bi weekly Express 07:50 Dest. Tu & Th Ghazipur City Ghazipur City Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02199 Jhansi Bandra Super Fast Special 16:00 Dest. Fr Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12936 Surat Bandra Super Fast Intercity Express 20:25 Dest. Daily Surat Surat Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09048 Jaipur - Bandra Puja Special 09:20 Dest. Su Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22952 Gandhidham Mumbai Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 22:25 Dest. Th Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22473 Bikaner Bandra Superfast Express 12:45 Dest. Tu Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09290 Mahuva Bandra Super Fast Special 09:30 Dest. Su Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02910 Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Garib Rath Special 09:15 Dest. Mo, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
15067 Gorakhpur Mumbai Bandra 19:10 Dest. Th Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09272 Patna Bandra Super Fast Festival Special 04:45 Dest. Fr Patna Junction Patna Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Garib Rath Express 08:10 Dest. Su, Tu, We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09028 Palitana Bandra Special Fare Super Fast Special 15:00 Dest. Tu Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22922 Gorakhpur Bandra Antyodaya Express 16:15 Dest. We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02966 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Super Fast Special 11:20 Dest. Su Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22990 Mahuva Bandra Super Fast Express 04:45 Dest. Sa Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19040 Muzaffarpur Bandra Avadh Express 04:35 Dest. Tu, Th & Sa Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02134 Jabalpur Bandra Festival Special 14:10 Dest. Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12926 Paschim Super Fast Express 14:45 Dest. Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09044 Bhagat Ki Kothi-Bandra Terminus Humsafar Express 07:35 Dest. Sa Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Super Fast Express 16:45 Dest. Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22452 Chandigarh Mumbai Bandra Bi weekly Super Fast Express 09:20 Dest. Mo & Th Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09004 New Delhi -  Mumbai Super Fast Express 05:15 Dest. Su, Tu & Fr Bhuj Bhuj Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02902 Udaipur City Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 13:25 Dest. Mo, Th & Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
14817 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Express 11:45 Dest. Mo & Th Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09234 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Special 06:35 Dest. We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
11803 Jhansi Bandra Weekly Express 16:45 Dest. Mo Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09026 Ghazipur City Bandra Special Fare Special 11:05 Dest. Th Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22918 Haridwar Bandra Super Fast Express 22:00 Dest. Fr Haridwar Haridwar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Super Fast Special 15:00 Dest. Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22976 Ramnagar Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 22:00 Dest. Sa Ramnagar Ramnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19038 Gorakhpur Bandra Avadh Express 04:35 Dest. Su, Mo, We & Fr Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
01103 Mumbai LTT Kudal Ganapati Special 16:00 Dest. Mo & Tu Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Bandra Garib Rath Express 08:10 Dest. Mo, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22936 Palitana Mumbai Bandra Super Fast Express 10:20 Dest. Su Palitana Palitana Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22443 Kanpur Mumbai Bandra Super Fast Express 23:05 Dest. Th Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
05067 Gorakhpur Bandra Covid 19 Special 17:30 Dest. Th Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
14707 Ranakpur Express 09:40 Dest. Daily Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09218 Saurashtra Janta Special 05:45 Dest. Daily Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
11103 Jhansi Bandra Express 16:45 Dest. Tu Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09022 Jammu Tawi Bandra Special Fare AC Super Fast Special 20:55 Dest. Mo Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22916 Hisar Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 16:45 Dest. We Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02936 Surat Bandra Intercity Special 20:25 Dest. Daily Surat Surat Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22972 Patna Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 07:35 Dest. Fr Patna Junction Patna Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19028 Jammu Tawi Bandra Vivek Express 22:25 Dest. Tu Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12908 Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express 16:35 Dest. Tu & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22934 Jaipur Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 07:35 Dest. We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19708 Amrapur Aravali Express 06:35 Dest. Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
04672 Swaraj Super Fast Special 16:00 Dest. Su, We, Th & Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02473 Bikaner Bandra Festival Special 11:55 Dest. Tu Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12996 Udaipur City Mumbai Bandra Super Fast Express 14:20 Dest. Su, We & Fr Udaipur City Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09216 Hisar Bandra Super Fast Special 15:20 Dest. We Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09020 Chhapra- Udhna SpecialFare Special 22:15 Dest. Daily Haridwar Haridwar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22914 Saharsa Bandra Humsafar Express 07:35 Dest. Th Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09708 Lucknow - Jaipur Special 06:15 Dest. Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02930 Jaisalmer Bandra Festival Super Fast Special 14:50 Dest. Su Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22966 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Super Fast Express 12:45 Dest. Su Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19022 Lucknow Junction Mumbai Bandra Weekly Express 08:00 Dest. Tu Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12479 Suryanagari Super Fast Express 11:35 Dest. Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast Express 17:30 Dest. Su Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
59046 Valsad Bandra Passenger 21:10 Dest. Daily Valsad Valsad Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express 05:40 Dest. Daily Jamnagar Jamnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02996 Ajmer Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 14:10 Dest. Su, We & Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09006 New Delhi Mumbai AC Super Fast Specialfare Special 17:25 00:00 Tu Barauni Junction Barauni Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19019 Mumbai Bandra Dehradun Express Origin 00:05 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Dehradun Dehradun
09019 Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Special Fare Special Origin 00:05 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
15068 Bandra Gorakhpur Express Origin 00:20 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
09013 Mumbai Lucknow Junction Special Fare Special Origin 00:20 Su, Tu & Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction
05068 Bandra Gorakhpur Covid 19 Special Origin 00:20 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
19003 Bandra Bhusaval Khandesh Express Origin 00:20 Su, Tu & Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction
09033 Bandra Gorakhpur Super Fast Antyodaya Special Origin 05:10 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
09075 Bandra Ramnagar Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 05:10 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ramnagar Ramnagar
22921 Bandra Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express Origin 05:10 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
02200 Bandra Jhansi Super Fast Special Origin 05:10 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction
11804 Bandra Jhansi Weekly Express Origin 05:10 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction
22444 Mumbai Bandra Kanpur Super Fast Express Origin 05:10 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
22975 Bandra Ramnagar Weekly Super Fast Express Origin 05:10 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ramnagar Ramnagar
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express Origin 05:10 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction
01104 Patna Mumbai LTT Special Origin 05:10 Tu & We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction
09091 Bandra Gorakhpur Humsafar Special Origin 05:10 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
02244 Bandra Kanpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 05:10 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
02935 Bandra Surat Intercity Special Origin 06:10 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Surat Surat
12935 Bandra Surat Intercity Express Origin 06:50 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Surat Surat
12471 Swaraj Express Origin 07:55 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
59045 Bandra Vapi Passenger Origin 09:25 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Vapi Vapi
04671 Swaraj Super Fast Special Origin 11:00 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
09025 Bandra Ghazipur City Special Fare Special Origin 11:15 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
22989 Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Express Origin 11:45 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction
02216 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Special Origin 12:00 Su, Tu, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12925 Paschim Super Fast Express Origin 12:00 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
09027 Bandra Palitana Special Fare Super Fast Special Origin 12:00 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
22451 Bandra Chandigarh Bi weekly Super Fast Express Origin 12:15 Mo & Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
19027 Bandra Jammu Tawi Vivek Express Origin 12:15 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
02949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Special Origin 12:15 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
09215 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Special Origin 12:15 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
09021 Bandra Jammu Tawi Special Fare AC Super Fast Special Origin 12:15 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
02929 Bandra Jaisalmer Festival Super Fast Special Origin 12:15 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
09017 Bandra Allahabad Chheoki Humsafar Special Origin 12:45 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
22991 Bandra Veraval Super Fast Express Origin 12:45 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
12216 Mumbai Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express Origin 12:45 Su, Tu, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express Origin 12:55 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22915 Bandra Hisar Weekly Super Fast Express Origin 12:55 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
22913 Bandra Saharsa Humsafar Express Origin 12:55 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction
19021 Bandra Lucknow Junction Weekly Express Origin 12:55 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
14818 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Express Origin 13:05 Mo & Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
22917 Bandra Haridwar Super Fast Express Origin 13:05 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
12480 Suryanagari Super Fast Express Origin 13:30 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
09217 Saurashtra Janta Special Origin 13:40 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
22474 Mumbai Bandra Bikaner Super Fast Express Origin 14:35 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Super Fast Express Origin 14:35 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
02474 Bandra Bikaner Festival Special Origin 14:35 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
14708 Ranakpur Express Origin 15:05 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
22935 Mumbai Bandra Palitana Super Fast Express Origin 15:25 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Palitana Palitana
22963 Bandra Bhavnagar Weekly Super Fast Express Origin 15:25 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
22993 Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Express Origin 15:25 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction
09005 Mumbai New Delhi AC Super Fast Special 00:00 15:45 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Barauni Junction Barauni Junction
22933 Mumbai Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express Origin 16:15 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12995 Bandra Udaipur City Super Fast Express Origin 16:15 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Udaipur City Udaipur City
12979 Mumbai Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express Origin 16:15 Tu, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12247 Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express Origin 16:35 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09047 Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special Origin 16:35 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12909 Mumbai Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express Origin 16:35 Tu, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22971 Bandra Patna Weekly Super Fast Express Origin 16:35 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Patna Junction Patna Junction
12907 Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express Origin 16:35 Su & We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09289 Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Special Origin 16:45 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction
02913 Bandra Saharsa Humsafar Festival Special Origin 16:45 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction
09293 Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Special Origin 16:45 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction
02979 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Festival Special Origin 17:05 Tu, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09233 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Special Origin 17:05 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02995 Bandra Ajmer Covid 19 Superfast Special Origin 17:05 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express Origin 17:10 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jamnagar Jamnagar
02133 Bandra Jabalpur Festival Special Origin 17:20 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02909 Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Special Origin 17:30 Tu, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09455 Kutch Super Fast Special Origin 17:45 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhuj Bhuj
22955 Kutch Super Fast Express Origin 17:45 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhuj Bhuj
02971 Bandra Bhavnagar Covid 19 Special Origin 19:10 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
09271 Bandra Patna Super Fast Festival Special Origin 19:25 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Patna Junction Patna Junction
09029 Udhna Gaya Humsafar Special Origin 19:40 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22927 Lokshakti Express Origin 19:40 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express Origin 20:55 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
09707 Jaipur - Lucknow Special Express Origin 21:00 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
12971 Mumbai Bandra Bhavnagar Super Fast Express Origin 21:30 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
19043 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express Origin 21:40 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
09043 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Humsafar Super Fast Special Origin 21:45 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
09095 Udhna Chhapra Holi Special 00:00 21:45 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Subedarganj Subedarganj
19039 Bandra Muzaffarpur Avadh Express Origin 22:40 Mo, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
19037 Bandra Gorakhpur Avadh Express Origin 22:40 Su, Tu, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
19041 Bandra Ghazipur City Bi weekly Express Origin 23:25 Su & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ghazipur City Ghazipur City
02901 Bandra Udaipur City Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 23:25 Tu, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Udaipur City Udaipur City
22901 Mumbai Bandra - Udaipur Super Fast Express Origin 23:25 Tu, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Udaipur City Udaipur City
09003 Mumbai - New Delhi  AC Super Fast Express Origin 23:45 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhuj Bhuj
22903 Mumbai Bandra Bhuj AC Superfast Express Origin 23:45 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhuj Bhuj
22923 Bandra Jamnagar Humsafar Express Origin 23:55 Mo, We & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jamnagar Jamnagar
22951 Bandra Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express Origin 23:55 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
02965 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Super Fast Special Origin 23:55 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
22965 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Super Fast Express Origin 23:55 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi

Main Stations in Bandra

  1. Bandra Terminus - BDTS (0.8 Km / 0.5 Miles from Bandra)
  2. Bandra - BA (0 Km / 0 Miles from Bandra)

Nearest Airports to Bandra

Following are the nearest airports to Bandra and Bandra. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport - (4.85 Km / 3.02 Miles)
  2. Lohegaon Airport - (125.13 Km / 77.75 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Bandra by train, get complete information about Bandra train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bandra, distance to Bandra from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bandra.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Bandra Station Location Map