Find all trains running between Surat (ST) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Surat - Bandra Terminus route.

.

BDTS to ST Distance 250 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs - 6 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Surat (ST)

Every day train departs from Bandra Terminus to Surat. Given below is the list of all the Surat - Bandra Terminus Trains.

Covid 19 Special Trains

No. Train Name Departure Arrival Duration Fare
09019 Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Special Fare Special Bandra Terminus to Haridwar 00:05 Daily Bandra Terminus 04:15 Daily Surat   4 hours 10 minutes
02244 Bandra Kanpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special Bandra Terminus to Kanpur Central 05:10 Fr Bandra Terminus 08:40 Fr Surat   3 hours 30 minutes
09075 Bandra Ramnagar Covid 19 Super Fast Special Bandra Terminus to Ramnagar 05:10 Th Bandra Terminus 08:32 Th Surat   3 hours 22 minutes
01104 Patna Mumbai LTT Special Bandra Terminus to Jhansi Junction 05:10 Tu & We Bandra Terminus 08:37 Tu & We Surat   3 hours 27 minutes
02925 Paschim Express Covid 19 Special Bandra Terminus to Amritsar Junction 11:30 Daily Bandra Terminus 15:47 Daily Surat   4 hours 17 minutes
09027 Bandra Palitana Special Fare Super Fast Special Bandra Terminus to Jammu Tawi 12:00 Sa Bandra Terminus 15:11 Sa Surat   3 hours 11 minutes
02929 Bandra Jaisalmer Festival Super Fast Special Bandra Terminus to Jaisalmer 12:15 Fr Bandra Terminus 15:34 Fr Surat   3 hours 19 minutes
09021 Bandra Jammu Tawi Special Fare AC Super Fast Special Bandra Terminus to Lucknow Junction 12:15 Sa Bandra Terminus 15:34 Sa Surat   3 hours 19 minutes
09017 Bandra Allahabad Chheoki Humsafar Special Bandra Terminus to Haridwar 12:45 We Bandra Terminus 16:16 We Surat   3 hours 31 minutes
02480 Suryanagari Covid 19 Special Bandra Terminus to Jodhpur Junction 13:25 Daily Bandra Terminus 16:37 Daily Surat   3 hours 12 minutes
02474 Bandra Bikaner Festival Special Bandra Terminus to Bikaner Junction 14:35 Tu Bandra Terminus 17:59 Tu Surat   3 hours 24 minutes
09047 Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special Bandra Terminus to Hazrat Nizamuddin 16:35 Fr Bandra Terminus 20:05 Fr Surat   3 hours 30 minutes
02995 Bandra Ajmer Covid 19 Superfast Special Bandra Terminus to Ajmer Junction 17:05 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus 21:13 Su, We & Fr Surat   4 hours 8 minutes
02133 Bandra Jabalpur Festival Special Bandra Terminus to Jabalpur Junction 17:20 Sa Bandra Terminus 21:13 Sa Surat   3 hours 53 minutes
02971 Bandra Bhavnagar Covid 19 Special Bandra Terminus to Bhavnagar Terminus 19:10 Daily Bandra Terminus 23:02 Daily Surat   3 hours 52 minutes
09707 Jaipur - Lucknow Special Express Bandra Terminus to Shri Ganganagar Junction 21:00 Daily Bandra Terminus 00:40 Daily Surat   3 hours 40 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
09039 Bandra Muzaffarpur Avadh Covid 19 Special Bandra Terminus to Barauni Junction 22:00 Mo, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus 02:05 Su, Tu & Fr Surat   4 hours 5 minutes
09037 Bandra Gorakhpur Avadh Covid 19 Special Bandra Terminus to Barauni Junction 22:00 Su, Tu, We & Fr Bandra Terminus 02:05 Mo, We, Th & Sa Surat   4 hours 5 minutes
02901 Bandra Udaipur City Covid 19 Super Fast Special Bandra Terminus to Udaipur City 23:25 Tu, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus 02:57 Su, We & Fr Surat   3 hours 32 minutes
09041 Bandra Ghazipur City Covid 19 Special Bandra Terminus to Ghazipur City 23:25 Su & Fr Bandra Terminus 02:57 Mo & Sa Surat   3 hours 32 minutes
09003 Mumbai - New Delhi Γö¼├íAC Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Bhuj 23:45 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus 03:15 Mo, Th & Sa Surat   3 hours 30 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1175
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
05068 Bandra Gorakhpur Covid 19 Special Bandra Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction 00:20 Fr Bandra Terminus 04:25 Fr Bhestan   4 hours 5 minutes
02009 Mumbai Ahmedabad Shatabdi Covid 19 Special Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction 06:40 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Central 09:33 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Surat   2 hours 53 minutes
09423 Tirunelveli Gandhidham Festival Special Tirunelveli Junction to Gandhidham Junction 13:25 Fr Panvel Junction 17:54 Fr Surat   4 hours 29 minutes
02933 Karnavati Express Covid 19 Special Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction 14:05 Daily Mumbai Central 17:13 Daily Surat   3 hours 8 minutes
02931 Mumbai Ahmedabad Covid 19 AC Double Decker Special Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction 14:30 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Central 17:42 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Surat   3 hours 12 minutes
02989 Dadar Western Ajmer Festival Special Dadar (WR) to Ajmer Junction 15:05 Mo, Th & Sa Dadar (WR) 18:33 Mo, Th & Sa Surat   3 hours 28 minutes
04818 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Special Fare Special Dadar (WR) to Bhagat Ki Kothi 15:05 Tu & Fr Dadar (WR) 18:33 Tu & Fr Surat   3 hours 28 minutes
02490 Dadar Western Bikaner Festival Special Dadar (WR) to Bikaner Junction 15:05 Su & We Dadar (WR) 18:33 Su & We Surat   3 hours 28 minutes
09115 Sayaji Nagari Covid 19 Special Dadar (WR) to Bhuj 15:20 Daily Dadar (WR) 19:07 Daily Surat   3 hours 47 minutes
82901 IRCTC Ahmedabad-Mumbai Tejas Express Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction 15:58 Su, Mo, Fr & Sa Andheri 18:45 Su, Mo, Fr & Sa Surat   2 hours 47 minutes
  • CC: ₹ 530
  • EC: ₹ 1150
02913 Bandra Saharsa Humsafar Festival Special Bandra Terminus to Saharsa Junction 16:45 Su Bandra Terminus 20:21 Su Bhestan   3 hours 36 minutes
02951 Mumbai New Delhi Covid 19 AC Special Mumbai Central to New Delhi 17:00 Daily Mumbai Central 19:43 Daily Surat   2 hours 43 minutes
02953 August Kranti Rajdhani Covid 19 Special Mumbai Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin 17:10 Daily Mumbai Central 20:10 Daily Surat   3 hours
02413 Mao-NDLS Raj SPL Madgaon Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin 18:05 Su & Mo Panvel Junction 22:15 Su & Mo Surat   4 hours 10 minutes
02955 Mumbai Jaipur Covid 19 Super Fast Special Mumbai Central to Jaipur Junction 19:05 Daily Mumbai Central 22:30 Daily Surat   3 hours 25 minutes
09271 Bandra Patna Super Fast Festival Special Bandra Terminus to Patna Junction 19:25 Mo Bandra Terminus 22:55 Mo Bhestan   3 hours 30 minutes
02961 Avantika Covid 19 Special Mumbai Central to Indore Junction 20:55 Daily Mumbai Central 00:37 Daily Surat   3 hours 42 minutes
02945 Saurashtra Mail Covid 19 Special Mumbai Central to Okha 21:20 Daily Dadar (WR) 01:00 Daily Surat   3 hours 40 minutes
02903 Golden Temple Mail Covid 19 Special Mumbai Central to Amritsar Junction 21:25 Daily Mumbai Central 01:00 Daily Surat   3 hours 35 minutes
06506 KSR Bengaluru Gandhidham Festival Special KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Gandhidham Junction 22:10 Su Bhiwandi Road 01:36 Mo Surat   3 hours 26 minutes
06210 Mysuru Ajmer Festival Special Mysuru City Junction to Ajmer Junction 22:10 We & Fr Bhiwandi Road 01:36 Th & Sa Surat   3 hours 26 minutes
No. Train Name Departure Arrival Duration Fare
19019 Mumbai Bandra Dehradun Express Bandra Terminus to Dehradun 00:05 Daily Bandra Terminus 04:40 Daily Surat   4 hours 35 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
11804 Bandra Jhansi Weekly Express Bandra Terminus to Jhansi Junction 05:10 Tu Bandra Terminus 08:45 Tu Surat   3 hours 35 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
22975 Bandra Ramnagar Weekly Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Ramnagar 05:10 Th Bandra Terminus 08:45 Th Surat   3 hours 35 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
22444 Mumbai Bandra Kanpur Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Kanpur Central 05:10 Fr Bandra Terminus 08:45 Fr Surat   3 hours 35 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
22921 Bandra Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express Bandra Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction 05:10 Su Bandra Terminus 08:45 Su Surat   3 hours 35 minutes
09033 Bandra Gorakhpur Super Fast Antyodaya Special Bandra Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction 05:10 Su Bandra Terminus 08:32 Su Surat   3 hours 22 minutes
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express Bandra Terminus to Jhansi Junction 05:10 We Bandra Terminus 08:45 We Surat   3 hours 35 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
02200 Bandra Jhansi Super Fast Special Bandra Terminus to Jhansi Junction 05:10 Sa Bandra Terminus 08:32 Sa Surat   3 hours 22 minutes
09091 Bandra Gorakhpur Humsafar Special Bandra Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction 05:10 Mo Bandra Terminus 08:32 Mo Surat   3 hours 22 minutes
02935 Bandra Surat Intercity Special Bandra Terminus to Surat 06:10 Daily Bandra Terminus 10:35 Daily Surat   4 hours 25 minutes
12935 Bandra Surat Intercity Express Bandra Terminus to Surat 06:50 Daily Bandra Terminus 11:10 Daily Surat   4 hours 20 minutes
  • 2S: ₹ 125
  • CC: ₹ 450
12471 Swaraj Express Bandra Terminus to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 07:55 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Bandra Terminus 11:42 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Surat   3 hours 47 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
04671 Swaraj Super Fast Special Bandra Terminus to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 11:00 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Bandra Terminus 14:18 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Surat   3 hours 18 minutes
22989 Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Mahuva Junction 11:45 Mo Bandra Terminus 15:25 Mo Surat   3 hours 40 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
12925 Paschim Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Amritsar Junction 12:00 Daily Bandra Terminus 16:15 Daily Surat   4 hours 15 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
02216 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Special Bandra Terminus to Delhi Sarai Rohilla 12:00 Su, Tu, We & Fr Bandra Terminus 15:11 Su, Tu, We & Fr Surat   3 hours 11 minutes
22451 Bandra Chandigarh Bi Weekly Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Chandigarh Junction 12:15 Mo & Th Bandra Terminus 15:55 Mo & Th Surat   3 hours 40 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
19027 Bandra Jammu Tawi Vivek Express Bandra Terminus to Jammu Tawi 12:15 Sa Bandra Terminus 15:55 Sa Surat   3 hours 40 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
02949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Special Bandra Terminus to Delhi Sarai Rohilla 12:15 We Bandra Terminus 15:34 We Surat   3 hours 19 minutes
09215 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Special Bandra Terminus to Hisar Junction 12:15 Mo Bandra Terminus 15:34 Mo Surat   3 hours 19 minutes
22991 Bandra Veraval Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Veraval Junction 12:45 Sa Bandra Terminus 16:30 Sa Surat   3 hours 45 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
12216 Mumbai Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express Bandra Terminus to Delhi Sarai Rohilla 12:45 Su, Tu, We & Fr Bandra Terminus 15:55 Su, Tu, We & Fr Surat   3 hours 10 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 555
19021 Bandra Lucknow Junction Weekly Express Bandra Terminus to Lucknow Junction 12:55 Sa Bandra Terminus 16:45 Sa Surat   3 hours 50 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
22915 Bandra Hisar Weekly Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Hisar Junction 12:55 Mo Bandra Terminus 16:45 Mo Surat   3 hours 50 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
22949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Delhi Sarai Rohilla 12:55 We Bandra Terminus 16:45 We Surat   3 hours 50 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
14818 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Express Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi 13:05 Mo & Th Bandra Terminus 17:02 Mo & Th Surat   3 hours 57 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
22917 Bandra Haridwar Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Haridwar 13:05 We Bandra Terminus 17:02 We Surat   3 hours 57 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
12480 Suryanagari Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Jodhpur Junction 13:30 Daily Bandra Terminus 17:15 Daily Surat   3 hours 45 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
09217 Saurashtra Janta Special Bandra Terminus to Veraval Junction 13:40 Daily Bandra Terminus 17:35 Daily Surat   3 hours 55 minutes
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Jaisalmer 14:35 Fr Bandra Terminus 18:18 Fr Surat   3 hours 43 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
22474 Mumbai Bandra Bikaner Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Bikaner Junction 14:35 Tu Bandra Terminus 18:18 Tu Surat   3 hours 43 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
14708 Ranakpur Express Bandra Terminus to Bikaner Junction 15:05 Daily Bandra Terminus 19:23 Daily Surat   4 hours 18 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
22993 Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Mahuva Junction 15:25 Th Bandra Terminus 19:35 Th Surat   4 hours 10 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
22935 Mumbai Bandra Palitana Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Palitana 15:25 Fr Bandra Terminus 19:35 Fr Surat   4 hours 10 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
22963 Bandra Bhavnagar Weekly Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Bhavnagar Terminus 15:25 Mo Bandra Terminus 19:35 Mo Surat   4 hours 10 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
09005 Mumbai New Delhi AC Super Fast Special Bandra Terminus to Barauni Junction 15:45 Fr Bandra Terminus 20:45 Fr Surat   5 hours
12979 Mumbai Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Jaipur Junction 16:15 Tu, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus 20:33 Tu, Th & Sa Surat   4 hours 18 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
12995 Bandra Udaipur City Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Udaipur City 16:15 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus 20:33 Su, We & Fr Surat   4 hours 18 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
22933 Mumbai Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Jaipur Junction 16:15 Mo Bandra Terminus 20:33 Mo Surat   4 hours 18 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
12247 Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express Bandra Terminus to Hazrat Nizamuddin 16:35 Fr Bandra Terminus 20:05 Fr Surat   3 hours 30 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • CC: ₹ 450
12909 Mumbai Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express Bandra Terminus to Hazrat Nizamuddin 16:35 Tu, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus 20:05 Tu, Th & Sa Surat   3 hours 30 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • CC: ₹ 375
09289 Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Special Bandra Terminus to Mahuva Junction 16:45 Fr Bandra Terminus 20:23 Fr Surat   3 hours 38 minutes
09293 Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Special Bandra Terminus to Mahuva Junction 16:45 We Bandra Terminus 20:23 We Surat   3 hours 38 minutes
02979 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Festival Special Bandra Terminus to Jaipur Junction 17:05 Tu, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus 20:35 Tu, Th & Sa Surat   3 hours 30 minutes
09233 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Special Bandra Terminus to Jaipur Junction 17:05 Mo Bandra Terminus 20:35 Mo Surat   3 hours 30 minutes
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express Bandra Terminus to Jamnagar 17:10 Daily Bandra Terminus 21:37 Daily Surat   4 hours 27 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
02909 Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Special Bandra Terminus to Hazrat Nizamuddin 17:30 Tu, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus 20:47 Tu, Th & Sa Surat   3 hours 17 minutes
22955 Kutch Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Bhuj 17:45 Daily Bandra Terminus 21:55 Daily Surat   4 hours 10 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
09455 Kutch Super Fast Special Bandra Terminus to Bhuj 17:45 Daily Bandra Terminus 21:37 Daily Surat   3 hours 52 minutes
22927 Lokshakti Express Bandra Terminus to Ahmedabad Junction 19:40 Daily Bandra Terminus 00:22 Daily Surat   4 hours 42 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
09029 Udhna Gaya Humsafar Special Bandra Terminus to Ahmedabad Junction 19:40 Daily Bandra Terminus 00:25 Daily Surat   4 hours 45 minutes
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express Bandra Terminus to Shri Ganganagar Junction 20:55 Daily Bandra Terminus 00:47 Daily Surat   3 hours 52 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
12971 Mumbai Bandra Bhavnagar Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Bhavnagar Terminus 21:30 Daily Bandra Terminus 01:15 Daily Surat   3 hours 45 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
19043 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi 21:40 Th Bandra Terminus 01:43 Fr Surat   4 hours 3 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 575
09043 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Humsafar Super Fast Special Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi 21:45 Th Bandra Terminus 01:26 Fr Surat   3 hours 41 minutes
09095 Udhna Chhapra Holi Special Bandra Terminus to Subedarganj 21:45 Mo Bandra Terminus 02:27 Tu Surat   4 hours 42 minutes
19037 Bandra Gorakhpur Avadh Express Bandra Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction 22:40 Su, Tu, We & Fr Bandra Terminus 03:03 Mo, We, Th & Sa Surat   4 hours 23 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
19039 Bandra Muzaffarpur Avadh Express Bandra Terminus to Muzaffarpur Junction 22:40 Mo, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus 03:03 Su, Tu & Fr Surat   4 hours 23 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
22901 Mumbai Bandra - Udaipur Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Udaipur City 23:25 Tu, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus 03:27 Su, We & Fr Surat   4 hours 2 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
19041 Bandra Ghazipur City Bi Weekly Express Bandra Terminus to Ghazipur City 23:25 Su & Fr Bandra Terminus 03:27 Mo & Sa Surat   4 hours 2 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
22903 Mumbai Bandra Bhuj AC Superfast Express Bandra Terminus to Bhuj 23:45 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus 03:15 Mo, Th & Sa Surat   3 hours 30 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
22965 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi 23:55 Fr Bandra Terminus 03:50 Sa Surat   3 hours 55 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
22951 Bandra Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Gandhidham Junction 23:55 Th Bandra Terminus 04:15 Fr Surat   4 hours 20 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
02965 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Super Fast Special Bandra Terminus to Bhagat Ki Kothi 23:55 Fr Bandra Terminus 03:25 Sa Surat   3 hours 30 minutes
22923 Bandra Jamnagar Humsafar Express Bandra Terminus to Jamnagar 23:55 Mo, We & Sa Bandra Terminus 04:15 Su, Tu & Th Surat   4 hours 20 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 625
12959 Dadar Western Bhuj Super Fast Express Dadar (WR) to Bhuj 00:05 We & Sa Dadar (WR) 04:15 We & Sa Surat   4 hours 10 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
15068 Bandra Gorakhpur Express Bandra Terminus to Gorakhpur Junction 00:20 Fr Bandra Terminus 04:45 Fr Udhna Junction   4 hours 25 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
19003 Bandra Bhusaval Khandesh Express Bandra Terminus to Bhusaval Junction 00:20 Su, Tu & Th Bandra Terminus 04:41 Su, Tu & Th Bhestan   4 hours 21 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 180
09013 Mumbai Lucknow Junction Special Fare Special Bandra Terminus to Bhusaval Junction 00:20 Su, Tu & Th Bandra Terminus 04:25 Su, Tu & Th Bhestan   4 hours 5 minutes
04189 Jabalpur Khajuraho Super Fast Special Daund Junction to Gwalior Junction 02:50 Mo Panvel Junction 07:30 Mo Surat   4 hours 40 minutes
11101 Pune Gwalior Weekly Express Pune Junction to Gwalior Junction 02:55 Mo Panvel Junction 08:10 Mo Surat   5 hours 15 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 195
06083 Coimbatore Pollachi Passenger Special Trivandrum Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin 02:55 Su Panvel Junction 07:30 Su Surat   4 hours 35 minutes
22655 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express Trivandrum Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin 03:20 Th Panvel Junction 08:10 Th Surat   4 hours 50 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
22653 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express Trivandrum Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin 03:20 Su Panvel Junction 08:10 Su Surat   4 hours 50 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
17018 Secunderabad Rajkot Express Secunderabad Junction to Rajkot Junction 05:20 Su, Tu & We Bhiwandi Road 09:55 Su, Tu & We Surat   4 hours 35 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 180
19201 Secunderabad Porbandar Weekly Express Secunderabad Junction to Porbandar 05:20 Th Bhiwandi Road 09:55 Th Surat   4 hours 35 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 180
16614 Coimbatore Rajkot Express Coimbatore Junction to Rajkot Junction 05:20 Sa Bhiwandi Road 09:55 Sa Surat   4 hours 35 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 180
09203 Secunderabad Porbandar Special Secunderabad Junction to Porbandar 05:20 Th Bhiwandi Road 09:07 Th Surat   3 hours 47 minutes
06614 Coimbatore Rajkot Special Coimbatore Junction to Rajkot Junction 05:20 Sa Bhiwandi Road 09:07 Sa Surat   3 hours 47 minutes
02756 Secunderabad Rajkot Festival Special Secunderabad Junction to Rajkot Junction 05:20 Su, Tu & We Bhiwandi Road 09:07 Su, Tu & We Surat   3 hours 47 minutes
22953 Gujarat Super Fast Express Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction 05:57 Daily Dadar (WR) 10:23 Daily Surat   4 hours 26 minutes
  • 2S: ₹ 125
  • CC: ₹ 455
12009 Mumbai Ahmedabad Shatabdi Express Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction 06:30 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Central 09:31 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Surat   3 hours 1 minute
  • CC: ₹ 520 +
  • EC: ₹ 1100 +
+ Additional Catering Charges : CC = ₹ 80, EC = ₹ 105
69139 Borivali Surat MEMU Borivali to Surat 07:10 Daily Borivali 13:00 Daily Surat   5 hours 50 minutes
19023 Mumbai Firozpur Janta Express Mumbai Central to Firozpur Cantonment Junction 07:37 Daily Dadar (WR) 13:32 Daily Surat   5 hours 55 minutes
  • 2S: ₹ 110
  • SL: ₹ 185
19015 Saurashtra Express Mumbai Central to Porbandar 08:32 Daily Dadar (WR) 14:10 Daily Surat   5 hours 38 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
09015 Mumbai Bandra Gorakhpur Weekly Specialfare Special Lingampalli to Indore Junction 10:30 Mo Panvel Junction 14:40 Mo Surat   4 hours 10 minutes
82653 Yesvantpur Jaipur Suvidha Express Yesvantpur Junction to Jaipur Junction 10:40 Fr Panvel Junction 15:25 Fr Surat   4 hours 45 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 910
  • 3A: ₹ 645
  • SL: ₹ 250
19315 Lingampalli Indore Humsafar Express Lingampalli to Indore Junction 10:40 Mo Panvel Junction 15:42 Mo Surat   5 hours 2 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 575
12483 Kochuveli Amritsar Weekly Super Fast Express Trivandrum Kochuveli to Amritsar Junction 11:00 Th Panvel Junction 15:42 Th Surat   4 hours 42 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 230
22659 Kochuveli Dehradun Super Fast Express Trivandrum Kochuveli to Dehradun 11:00 Sa Panvel Junction 15:42 Sa Surat   4 hours 42 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 230
06097 Kochuveli Yog Nagari Rishikesh Super Fast Special Trivandrum Kochuveli to 11:00 Sa Panvel Junction 15:27 Sa Surat   4 hours 27 minutes
09049 Udhna - Amravati (Tri - Weeekly) Fast Passenger Special Mumbai Central to Samastipur Junction 11:05 Th Mumbai Central 14:50 Th Surat   3 hours 45 minutes
59439 Mumbai Ahmedabad Passenger Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction 12:30 Daily Dadar (WR) 20:45 Daily Surat   8 hours 15 minutes
  • SL: ₹ 125
04708 Bikaner Kolayat Mela Special Dadar (WR) to Bikaner Junction 12:35 Daily Dadar (WR) 16:59 Daily Surat   4 hours 24 minutes
22913 Bandra Saharsa Humsafar Express Bandra Terminus to Saharsa Junction 12:55 Su Bandra Terminus 17:00 Su Udhna Junction   4 hours 5 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 575
09331 Kochuveli Indore Weekly Special Trivandrum Kochuveli to Indore Junction 13:25 Sa Panvel Junction 17:54 Sa Surat   4 hours 29 minutes
09577 Tirunelveli Jamnagar Covid 19 Special Tirunelveli Junction to Jamnagar 13:25 Tu & We Panvel Junction 18:21 Tu & We Surat   4 hours 56 minutes
02476 Coimbatore Hisar AC Super Fast Special Coimbatore Junction to Hisar Junction 13:25 Su Panvel Junction 17:42 Su Surat   4 hours 17 minutes
09261 Kochuveli Porbandar Special Trivandrum Kochuveli to Porbandar 13:25 Mo Panvel Junction 18:28 Mo Surat   5 hours 3 minutes
19423 Tirunelveli Gandhidham Humsafar Express Tirunelveli Junction to Gandhidham Junction 13:35 Fr Panvel Junction 18:30 Fr Surat   4 hours 55 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 575
22476 Coimbatore Hisar AC Super Fast Express Coimbatore Junction to Hisar Junction 13:35 Su Panvel Junction 17:50 Su Surat   4 hours 15 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
19577 Tirunelveli Jamnagar Express Tirunelveli Junction to Jamnagar 13:35 Tu & We Panvel Junction 18:30 Tu & We Surat   4 hours 55 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 200
19331 Kochuveli Indore Weekly Express Trivandrum Kochuveli to Indore Junction 13:35 Sa Panvel Junction 18:30 Sa Surat   4 hours 55 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 200
12933 Karnavati Express Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction 13:40 Daily Mumbai Central 17:35 Daily Surat   3 hours 55 minutes
  • 2S: ₹ 130
  • CC: ₹ 460
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Weekly Express Trivandrum Kochuveli to Porbandar 13:40 Mo Panvel Junction 18:30 Mo Surat   4 hours 50 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 195
12931 Mumbai Ahmedabad AC Double Decker Express Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction 14:20 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Central 17:55 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Surat   3 hours 35 minutes
  • CC: ₹ 460
12490 Dadar Western Bikaner Super Fast Express Dadar (WR) to Bikaner Junction 14:35 Su & We Dadar (WR) 18:18 Su & We Surat   3 hours 43 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
12989 Dadar Western Ajmer Super Fast Express Dadar (WR) to Ajmer Junction 14:35 Mo, Th & Sa Dadar (WR) 18:18 Mo, Th & Sa Surat   3 hours 43 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
19115 Sayaji Nagari Express Dadar (WR) to Bhuj 15:00 Daily Dadar (WR) 19:10 Daily Surat   4 hours 10 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1175
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 185
22971 Bandra Patna Weekly Super Fast Express Bandra Terminus to Patna Junction 16:35 Mo Bandra Terminus 21:45 Mo Udhna Junction   5 hours 10 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 210
12951 Mumbai New Delhi Rajdhani Express Mumbai Central to New Delhi 17:00 Daily Mumbai Central 19:53 Daily Surat   2 hours 53 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1420 +
  • 2A: ₹ 855 +
  • 3A: ₹ 625 +
+ Additional Catering Charges : 1A/3A/2A = ₹ 45
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express Mumbai Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin 18:03 Daily Andheri 20:50 Daily Surat   2 hours 47 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1420 +
  • 2A: ₹ 855 +
  • 3A: ₹ 625 +
+ Additional Catering Charges : 2A/3A = ₹ 120, 1A = ₹ 140
02921 Flying Ranee Special Mumbai Central to Surat 18:10 Daily Andheri 22:35 Daily Surat   4 hours 25 minutes
22413 Madgaon Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express Madgaon Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin 18:10 Su & Mo Panvel Junction 22:25 Su & Mo Surat   4 hours 15 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1420 +
  • 2A: ₹ 855 +
  • 3A: ₹ 625 +
+ Additional Catering Charges : 2A/1A/3A = ₹ 70
22907 Madgaon Hapa Weekly Super Fast Express Madgaon Junction to Hapa 18:15 Fr Panvel Junction 00:10 Sa Surat   5 hours 55 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
12921 Flying Ranee Mumbai Central to Surat 18:19 Daily Andheri 22:35 Daily Surat   4 hours 16 minutes
  • 2S: ₹ 125
  • CC: ₹ 440
  • FC: ₹ 605
06001 Chennai Egmore Tirunelveli Specialfare Special Trivandrum Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin 18:25 Th Panvel Junction 22:13 Th Surat   3 hours 48 minutes
12955 Mumbai Jaipur Super Fast Express Mumbai Central to Jaipur Junction 18:50 Daily Mumbai Central 22:40 Daily Surat   3 hours 50 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 220
02943 Daund Indore Covid 19 Special Daund Junction to Indore Junction 19:00 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Bhiwandi Road 22:42 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Surat   3 hours 42 minutes
12961 Avantika Super Fast Express Mumbai Central to Indore Junction 19:10 Daily Mumbai Central 23:10 Daily Surat   4 hours
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 220
22943 Pune Indore Super Fast Express Pune Junction to Indore Junction 19:15 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Bhiwandi Road 22:55 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Surat   3 hours 40 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 210
22919 Chennai Central - Ahmedabad HumSafar Superfast Express Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central to Ahmedabad Junction 19:41 Th Panvel Junction 23:57 Fr Surat   28 hours 16 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 625
02907 Madgaon Hapa Super Fast Special Madgaon Junction to Hapa 19:50 Fr Panvel Junction 23:58 Sa Surat   28 hours 8 minutes
02977 Marusagar Super Fast Special Ernakulam Junction to Ajmer Junction 19:50 Mo Panvel Junction 23:56 Tu Surat   28 hours 6 minutes
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express Madgaon Junction to Chandigarh Junction 19:55 Tu & We Panvel Junction 00:10 We & Th Surat   4 hours 15 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
12977 Marusagar Super Fast Express Ernakulam Junction to Ajmer Junction 19:55 Mo Panvel Junction 00:10 Tu Surat   4 hours 15 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 230
19419 MGR Chennai Ahmedabad Express Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central to Ahmedabad Junction 20:35 Mo & Fr Panvel Junction 01:43 Tu & Sa Surat   5 hours 8 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 200
19311 Pune Indore Express Pune Junction to Indore Junction 20:35 Su & We Panvel Junction 01:43 Mo & Th Surat   5 hours 8 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 200
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express Trivandrum Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin 20:45 Th Panvel Junction 01:55 Fr Surat   5 hours 10 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
09259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Special Fare Trivandrum Kochuveli to Bhavnagar Terminus 21:20 Fr Panvel Junction 02:45 Sa Surat   5 hours 25 minutes
06338 MGR Chennai Guwahati Weekly Special Fare Special Ernakulam Junction to Okha 21:20 Th & Sa Panvel Junction 02:42 Su & Fr Surat   5 hours 22 minutes
06334 Thiruvananthapuram Veraval Covid 19 Special Trivandrum Central to Veraval Junction 21:20 Tu Panvel Junction 02:44 We Surat   5 hours 24 minutes
06438 Ernakulam Junction Okha Weekly Clone Special Ernakulam Junction to Okha 21:20 Mo Panvel Junction 02:45 Tu Surat   5 hours 25 minutes
06336 Kochuveli - Guwahati Special Fare Special Nagercoil Junction to Gandhidham Junction 21:20 We Panvel Junction 02:44 Th Surat   5 hours 24 minutes
06312 Thiruvanathapuram - Chennai Special Trivandrum Kochuveli to Shri Ganganagar Junction 21:20 Su Panvel Junction 02:44 Mo Surat   5 hours 24 minutes
12903 Golden Temple Mail Mumbai Central to Amritsar Junction 21:25 Daily Mumbai Central 01:00 Daily Surat   3 hours 35 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 220
16336 Nagercoil Gandhidham Express Nagercoil Junction to Gandhidham Junction 21:25 We Panvel Junction 03:10 Th Surat   5 hours 45 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 195
16338 Ernakulam Okha Express Ernakulam Junction to Okha 21:25 Th & Sa Panvel Junction 03:10 Su & Fr Surat   5 hours 45 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 200
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express Trivandrum Kochuveli to Bhavnagar Terminus 21:25 Fr Panvel Junction 03:10 Sa Surat   5 hours 45 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 200
16334 Thiruvananthapuram Veraval Express Trivandrum Central to Veraval Junction 21:25 Tu Panvel Junction 03:10 We Surat   5 hours 45 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 195
16312 Kochuveli Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express Trivandrum Kochuveli to Shri Ganganagar Junction 21:25 Su Panvel Junction 03:10 Mo Surat   5 hours 45 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 200
09201 Gujarat Mail Special Dadar (WR) to Ahmedabad Junction 21:40 Daily Dadar (WR) 01:12 Daily Surat   3 hours 32 minutes
22945 Saurashtra Mail Mumbai Central to Okha 21:48 Daily Dadar (WR) 01:30 Daily Surat   3 hours 42 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
16508 KSR Bengaluru Jodhpur Express KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Jodhpur Junction 22:10 Tu & Th Bhiwandi Road 02:45 We & Fr Surat   4 hours 35 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1175
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 180
16532 KSR Bengaluru Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Ajmer Junction 22:10 Sa Bhiwandi Road 02:45 Su Surat   4 hours 35 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1175
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 180
16210 Mysuru Ajmer Express Mysuru City Junction to Ajmer Junction 22:10 We & Fr Bhiwandi Road 02:45 Th & Sa Surat   4 hours 35 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1175
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 180
06205 KSR Bengaluru Ajmer Garib Nawaz Festival Special KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Ajmer Junction 22:10 Sa Bhiwandi Road 01:36 Su Surat   3 hours 26 minutes
16506 KSR Bengaluru Gandhidham Express KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Gandhidham Junction 22:10 Su Bhiwandi Road 02:45 Mo Surat   4 hours 35 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1175
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 180
12901 Gujarat Mail Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction 22:18 Daily Dadar (WR) 02:10 Daily Surat   3 hours 52 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 215
11096 Pune Ahmedabad Ahimsa Express Pune Junction to Ahmedabad Junction 22:50 We Bhiwandi Road 03:50 Th Surat   5 hours
  • 1A: ₹ 1175
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 180
11088 Pune Veraval Express Pune Junction to Veraval Junction 22:50 Th Bhiwandi Road 03:50 Fr Surat   5 hours
  • 1A: ₹ 1175
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 180
11090 Pune Bhagat Ki Kothi Express Pune Junction to Bhagat Ki Kothi 22:50 Su Bhiwandi Road 03:50 Mo Surat   5 hours
  • 1A: ₹ 1175
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 180
11092 Pune Bhuj Express Pune Junction to Bhuj 22:50 Mo Bhiwandi Road 03:50 Tu Surat   5 hours
  • 1A: ₹ 1175
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 180
11050 Scsmt Kolhapur Ahmedabad Express Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur to Ahmedabad Junction 22:50 Sa Bhiwandi Road 03:50 Su Surat   5 hours
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 180
59441 Mumbai Ahmedabad Passenger Mumbai Central to Ahmedabad Junction 22:53 Daily Dadar (WR) 06:05 Daily Surat   7 hours 12 minutes
  • SL: ₹ 125
01192 Pune Bhuj Special Pune Junction to Bhuj 23:05 Mo Bhiwandi Road 03:30 Tu Surat   4 hours 25 minutes
01096 Sawantwadi Road - Dadar Specialfare Ganpati Special Pune Junction to Ahmedabad Junction 23:05 We Bhiwandi Road 03:30 Th Surat   4 hours 25 minutes
01088 Manduadih-Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Weekly Special Pune Junction to Veraval Junction 23:05 Th Bhiwandi Road 03:25 Fr Surat   4 hours 20 minutes
01090 Ratnagiri - Dadar Specialfare Ganpati Special Pune Junction to Bhagat Ki Kothi 23:05 Su Bhiwandi Road 03:30 Mo Surat   4 hours 25 minutes
01050 Pune Ahmedabad Weekly Super Fast Special Pune Junction to Ahmedabad Junction 23:05 Sa Bhiwandi Road 03:30 Su Surat   4 hours 25 minutes
12927 Mumbai Vadodara Super Fast Express Mumbai Central to Vadodara Junction 23:40 Daily Mumbai Central 04:03 Daily Surat   4 hours 23 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 220
02927 Dadar Western Kevadiya Super Fast Special Dadar (WR) to 23:50 Daily Dadar (WR) 03:37 Daily Surat   3 hours 47 minutes

* Bandra Terminus to Surat ticket fare listed above is indicative only. Confirm the actual ticket charge at irctc website before booking tickets.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

More routes from Bandra Terminus

More routes from Surat