New Delhi railway station is one of the 5 main railway station in Delhi. There are 443 trains reaching New Delhi (station code: NDLS). New Delhi station is the terminal station for 165 trains.

Trains to New Delhi & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through New Delhi Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 316 express trains, 35 MEMU trains & 12 passenger trains stop at New Delhi station.

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
02419 Gomti Covid 19 Super Fast Special 15:00 Dest. Daily Lucknow Charbagh NR New Delhi
02441 BSP-NDLS Raj SPL 12:00 Dest. Tu & Fr Bilaspur Junction New Delhi
02805 Andhra Pradesh Covid 19 Special 05:40 Dest. Daily Visakhapatnam Junction New Delhi
02553 Vaishali Covid 19 Super Fast Special 06:25 Dest. Daily Saharsa Junction New Delhi
02417 Prayagraj Covid 19 Special 07:00 Dest. Daily Prayagraj Junction New Delhi
02801 Purushottam Covid 19 Super Fast Special 04:00 Dest. Daily Puri New Delhi
02309 RJPB-NDLS Special 07:40 Dest. Daily Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) New Delhi
02957 Sabarmati New Delhi Covid 19 AC Special 07:30 Dest. Daily Ahmedabad Junction New Delhi
02433 MGR Chennai New Delhi Covid 19 AC Special 12:10 Dest. Mo & Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
02229 Lucknow Mail Covid 19 Special 06:45 Dest. Daily Lucknow Junction New Delhi
02723 Telangana Covid 19 Special Express 07:50 Dest. Daily Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi
02951 Mumbai New Delhi Covid 19 AC Special 08:32 Dest. Daily Mumbai Central New Delhi
02565 Bihar Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Super Fast Special 05:15 Dest. Daily Darbhanga Junction New Delhi
02431 TVC-NDLS Raj SPL 12:40 Dest. Su, Th & Sa Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
02217 Varanasi New Delhi Mahamana Covid 19 Special 08:05 Dest. Su, We & Fr Varanasi Junction New Delhi
02691 SBC-NDLS Super Fast AC Express SPL 06:40 Dest. Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02303 Poorva Covid 19 Super Fast Special 06:00 Dest. Su, Tu, We & Sa Howrah Junction New Delhi
02393 Sampoorna Kranti Covid 19 Super Fast Special 07:55 Dest. Daily Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) New Delhi
02453 Ranchi New Delhi Covid 19 AC Special 11:10 Dest. Mo & Fr Ranchi Junction New Delhi
02301 HWH NDLS Special Express 10:05 Dest. Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Howrah Junction New Delhi
02391 Shramjeevi Super Fast Covid 19 Special 04:40 Dest. Daily Rajgir New Delhi
02426 Jat-NDLS Raj SPL 05:00 Dest. Daily Jammu Tawi New Delhi
02058 Una Himachal New Delhi Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special 11:55 Dest. Daily Una Himachal New Delhi
02451 Shram Shakti Covid 19 Special 05:50 Dest. Daily Kanpur Central New Delhi
02823 BBS-NDLS Special Express 10:40 Dest. Tu, We, Fr & Sa Bhubaneswar New Delhi
02381 Poorva Covid 19 Super Fast Special 06:00 Dest. Mo, Th & Fr Howrah Junction New Delhi
02559 Shiv Ganga Covid 19 Super Fast Special 08:25 Dest. Daily Manduadih New Delhi
02423 Dibrugarh New Delhi Covid 19 AC Special 10:30 Dest. Daily Dibrugarh New Delhi
02056 Dehradun New Delhi Jan Shatabdi Covid 19 Special 11:05 Dest. Daily Dehradun New Delhi
02555 Gorakhdham Covid 19 Super Fast Special 05:25 05:40 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Hisar Junction
02925 Paschim Express Covid 19 Special 10:40 11:05 Daily Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction
02432 NDLS-TVC Raj SPL Origin 11:25 Su, Tu & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
02420 Gomti Covid 19 Special Origin 12:20 Daily New Delhi Lucknow Charbagh NR
02566 Bihar Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 13:00 Daily New Delhi Darbhanga Junction
02392 Shramjeevi Super Fast Covid 19 Special Origin 13:10 Daily New Delhi Rajgir
02715 Sachkhand Covid 19 Special 12:53 13:13 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction
02716 Sachkhand Covid 19 Special 13:00 13:20 Daily Amritsar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded
02057 New Delhi Una Himachal Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special Origin 14:35 Daily New Delhi Una Himachal
02055 New Delhi Dehradun Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special Origin 15:20 Daily New Delhi Dehradun
02434 New Delhi MGR Chennai Covid 19 AC Special Origin 15:45 We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02442 NDLS-BSP Raj SPL Origin 15:45 Tu & Sa New Delhi Bilaspur Junction
02724 Telangana Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 16:00 Daily New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan
02454 New Delhi Ranchi Covid 19 AC Special Origin 16:10 We & Sa New Delhi Ranchi Junction
02424 New Delhi Dibrugarh Covid 19 AC Special Origin 16:20 Daily New Delhi Dibrugarh
02926 Paschim Covid 19 Super Fast Special 16:25 16:45 Daily Amritsar Junction Bandra Terminus
02302 NDLS HWH Special Express Origin 16:50 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa New Delhi Howrah Junction
02952 New Delhi Mumbai Covid 19 AC Special Origin 16:55 Daily New Delhi Mumbai Central
02824 NDLS-BBS Special Express Origin 17:00 Tu, We, Th & Sa New Delhi Bhubaneswar
02310 NDLS-RJPB Special Origin 17:10 Daily New Delhi Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
02394 Sampoorna Kranti Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 17:30 Daily New Delhi Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
02304 Poorva Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 17:40 Su, We, Th & Sa New Delhi Howrah Junction
02382 Poorva Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 17:40 Mo, Tu & Fr New Delhi Howrah Junction
02218 New Delhi Varanasi Mahamana Covid 19 Special Origin 18:40 Mo, We & Fr New Delhi Varanasi Junction
02958 New Delhi Sabarmati Covid 19 AC Special Origin 19:55 Daily New Delhi Ahmedabad Junction
02806 Andhra Pradesh Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 20:00 Daily New Delhi Visakhapatnam Junction
02560 Shiv Ganga Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 20:05 Daily New Delhi Manduadih
02554 Vaishali Super Fast Covid 19 Special Origin 20:40 Daily New Delhi Saharsa Junction
02425 NDLS-jat Raj SPL Origin 21:10 Daily New Delhi Jammu Tawi
02692 NDLS-SBC Super Fast AC Express SPL Origin 21:15 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin KSR Bengaluru City Junction
02556 Gorakhdham Covid 19 Super Fast Special 20:55 21:25 Daily Hisar Junction Gorakhpur Junction
02230 Lucknow Mail Covid 19 Special Origin 22:00 Daily New Delhi Lucknow Junction
02418 Prayagraj Covid 19 Special Origin 22:10 Daily New Delhi Prayagraj Junction
02802 Purushottam Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 22:40 Daily New Delhi Puri
02452 Shram Shakti Covid 19 Special Origin 23:55 Daily New Delhi Kanpur Central
No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
22417 Varanasi New Delhi Mahamana Express 08:20 Dest. Su, We & Fr Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02615 Grand Trunk Covid 19 Super Fast Special 06:35 Dest. Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 09:05 Dest. Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi New Delhi
64912 Rohtak New Delhi MEMU 09:15 Dest. Daily Rohtak Junction Rohtak Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12301 Howrah New Delhi Rajdhani Express 10:00 Dest. Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction New Delhi New Delhi
14211 Agra Cantt New Delhi Intercity Express 10:20 Dest. Daily Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment New Delhi New Delhi
12453 Ranchi New Delhi Rajdhani Express 10:55 Dest. Mo & Fr Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02241 Ranchi New Delhi AC Special 11:10 Dest. Su & Th Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction New Delhi New Delhi
64423 Ghaziabad New Delhi Emu 11:05 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12014 Amritsar New Delhi Shatabdi Express 11:00 Dest. Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12381 Poorva Express 06:05 Dest. Mo, Th & Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02003 Lucknow Junction New Delhi Swarna Shatabdi Covid 19 Special 22:20 Dest. Daily Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction New Delhi New Delhi
22486 Moga New Delhi Intercity Super Fast Express 23:35 Dest. Mo & Sa Moga Moga New Delhi New Delhi
14037 Delhi - Pathankot Express 13:00 Dest. We Silchar Silchar New Delhi New Delhi
64441 Ghaziabad New Delhi Emu 18:10 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12039 Kathgodam New Delhi Shatabdi Express 20:50 Dest. Daily Kathgodam Kathgodam New Delhi New Delhi
12048 Firozpur Cantt New Delhi Shatabdi Express 12:05 Dest. Su & Fr Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction New Delhi New Delhi
20505 Dibrugarh New Delhi Rajdhani Express 13:55 Dest. Su & We Dibrugarh Dibrugarh New Delhi New Delhi
12561 Swatantrata Senani Express 12:30 Dest. Daily Jaynagar Jaynagar New Delhi New Delhi
02313 Sealdah New Delhi Covid 19 AC Special 10:50 Dest. Daily Sealdah Sealdah New Delhi New Delhi
12419 Gomti Express 15:05 Dest. Daily Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR New Delhi New Delhi
02039 Kathgodam New Delhi Covid 19 Shatabdi Special 20:50 Dest. Daily Kathgodam Kathgodam New Delhi New Delhi
64077 Palwal New Delhi Emu 09:30 Dest. Daily Palwal Palwal New Delhi New Delhi
03391 Rajgir New Delhi Clone Covid 19 Special 02:30 Dest. Daily Rajgir Rajgir New Delhi New Delhi
22403 Puducherry New Delhi Super Fast Express 02:10 Dest. Fr Puducherry Puducherry New Delhi New Delhi
02581 Manduadih New Delhi Festival Special 11:30 Dest. Daily Manduadih Manduadih New Delhi New Delhi
12627 Karnataka Express 10:30 Dest. Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction New Delhi New Delhi
64905 Mathura New Delhi Emu 08:15 Dest. Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12279 Taj Express 22:25 Dest. Daily Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02435 Varanasi New Delhi Vande Bharat Covid 19 Special 23:00 Dest. Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12451 Shram Shakti Express 06:30 Dest. Daily Kanpur Central Kanpur Central New Delhi New Delhi
02235 Guwahati - New Delhi Super Fast Special 16:15 Dest. We & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
64421 Ghaziabad New Delhi Emu 04:55 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12012 Kalka New Delhi Shatabdi Express 21:55 Dest. Daily Kalka Kalka New Delhi New Delhi
12349 Bhagalpur New Delhi Weekly Super Fast Express 13:00 Dest. Tu Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02001 Habibganj New Delhi Covid 19 Shatabdi Special 00:55 Dest. Daily Habibganj Habibganj New Delhi New Delhi
22480 Sarbat Da Bhala Express 23:35 Dest. Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Lohian Khas Junction Lohian Khas Junction New Delhi New Delhi
14003 Malda New Delhi Express 14:35 Dest. Su & We Malda Town Malda Town New Delhi New Delhi
64433 Ghaziabad New Delhi Emu 17:45 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12033 Kanpur New Delhi Shatabdi Express 11:20 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Kanpur Central Kanpur Central New Delhi New Delhi
20503 Dibrugarh New Delhi Rajdhani Express 13:55 Dest. Sa Dibrugarh Dibrugarh New Delhi New Delhi
02505 Dibrugarh New Delhi Covid 19 AC Special 13:38 Dest. Su & We Dibrugarh Dibrugarh New Delhi New Delhi
12559 Shiv Ganga Express 08:10 Dest. Daily Manduadih Manduadih New Delhi New Delhi
12417 Prayagraj Express 07:00 Dest. Daily Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02033 Kanpur New Delhi Shatabdi Covid 19 Special 11:20 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Kanpur Central Kanpur Central New Delhi New Delhi
64075 Palwal New Delhi Emu 08:50 Dest. Daily Palwal Palwal New Delhi New Delhi
22209 Mumbai New Delhi AC Duronto Express 16:30 Dest. Tu & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central New Delhi New Delhi
02569 Darbhanga New Delhi Clone Covid 19 Special 04:00 Dest. Daily Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12625 Kerala Express 13:45 Dest. Daily Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central New Delhi New Delhi
02415 Indore New Delhi Covid 19 Special 07:10 Dest. Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction New Delhi New Delhi
64491 Palwal New Delhi Ladies Special 10:00 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Palwal Palwal New Delhi New Delhi
12275 Allahabad New Delhi Humsafar Express 06:15 Dest. Mo, We, Fr & Sa Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12446 Uttar Sampark Kranti Express 06:40 Dest. Daily Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra New Delhi New Delhi
64415 Ghaziabad New Delhi Emu 23:45 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12006 Kalka New Delhi Shatabdi Express 10:20 Dest. Daily Kalka Kalka New Delhi New Delhi
12313 Sealdah New Delhi Rajdhani Express 10:35 Dest. Daily Sealdah Sealdah New Delhi New Delhi
22462 Shri Shakti AC Express 10:35 Dest. Daily Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra New Delhi New Delhi
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express 07:30 Dest. Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction New Delhi New Delhi
64431 Ghaziabad New Delhi Emu 17:30 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12032 Amritsar New Delhi Shatabdi Express 23:15 Dest. Th Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction New Delhi New Delhi
14682 Jalandhar City New Delhi Intercity Express 12:55 Dest. Daily Jalandhar City Junction Jalandhar City Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02503 Kamakhya NDLS Premium 13:55 Dest. Sa Dibrugarh Dibrugarh New Delhi New Delhi
12553 Vaishali Super Fast Express 06:40 Dest. Daily Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02305 Howrah New Delhi Covid 19 AC Special 10:05 Dest. Mo Howrah Junction Howrah Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12415 Indore New Delhi Intercity Super Fast Express 06:10 Dest. Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02030 Amritsar New Delhi Covid 19 Shatabdi Special 23:15 Dest. Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction New Delhi New Delhi
64073 Kosi Kalan New Delhi Emu 22:10 Dest. Daily Kosi Kalan Kosi Kalan New Delhi New Delhi
12621 Tamil Nadu Express 07:05 Dest. Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
02397 Mahabodhi Festival Special 04:10 Dest. Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction New Delhi New Delhi
64470 Panipat New Delhi Ladies Emu 08:55 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Panipat Junction Panipat Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12273 Howrah New Delhi Duronto Express 06:25 Dest. Tu & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction New Delhi New Delhi
20839 Ranchi New Delhi Rajdhani Express 10:55 Dest. Su & Th Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12441 Bilaspur New Delhi Rajdhani Express 10:55 Dest. Tu & Fr Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction New Delhi New Delhi
64409 Ghaziabad New Delhi Emu 23:40 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12003 Lucknow Junction New Delhi Swarn Shatabdi Express 22:15 Dest. Daily Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12309 Rajendra Nagar Terminal New Delhi Rajdhani Express 07:40 Dest. Daily Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) New Delhi New Delhi
22449 Guwahati New Delhi Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express 13:00 Dest. Su & Th Guwahati Guwahati New Delhi New Delhi
12951 Mumbai New Delhi Rajdhani Express 08:35 Dest. Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central New Delhi New Delhi
64429 Ghaziabad New Delhi Emu 17:20 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12030 Amritsar New Delhi Swarna Jayanti Shatabdi Express 23:15 Dest. Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction New Delhi New Delhi
14324 Rohtak New Delhi Intercity Express 16:00 Dest. Daily Rohtak Junction Rohtak Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02462 Shri Shakti Covid 19 AC Super Fast Special 10:35 Dest. Daily Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra New Delhi New Delhi
12523 New Jalpaiguri New Delhi Super Fast Express 12:00 Dest. Su & We New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12397 Mahabodhi Express 04:30 Dest. Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02018 Dehradun New Delhi Covid 19 Shatabdi Special 22:50 Dest. Daily Dehradun Dehradun New Delhi New Delhi
64018 Shakurbasti New Delhi Emu 17:52 Dest. Daily Shakur Basti Shakur Basti New Delhi New Delhi
02855 Ranchi Jaynagar Festival Special 10:40 Dest. Su Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar New Delhi New Delhi
12615 Grand Trunk Express 06:30 Dest. Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
64466 Panipat New Delhi Emu 23:55 Dest. Daily Panipat Junction Panipat Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12229 Lucknow Mail 06:50 Dest. Daily Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction New Delhi New Delhi
20817 Bhubaneswar New Delhi Rajdhani Express 10:45 Dest. Su Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar New Delhi New Delhi
02563 Saharsa New Delhi Clone Covid 19 Special 05:10 Dest. Daily Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02429 Lucknow New Delhi AC Superfast Covid 19 Special 07:30 Dest. Daily Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR New Delhi New Delhi
12429 Lucknow New Delhi AC Superfast Express 07:30 Dest. Daily Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR New Delhi New Delhi
02209 Bhubaneswar New Delhi Covid 19 Duronto Special 06:35 Dest. Th Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar New Delhi New Delhi
64105 Aligarh New Delhi Emu 09:30 Dest. Daily Aligarh Junction Aligarh Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12001 Habibganj New Delhi Shatabdi Express 23:30 Dest. Daily Habibganj Habibganj New Delhi New Delhi
22440 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra New Delhi Vande Bharat Express 23:00 Dest. Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra New Delhi New Delhi
02625 Kerala Covid 19 Special 13:15 Dest. Daily Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central New Delhi New Delhi
12877 Ranchi New Delhi Garib Rath Express 10:55 Dest. Tu, We & Sa Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12305 Howrah New Delhi Rajdhani Express 10:00 Dest. Mo Howrah Junction Howrah Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12018 Dehradun New Delhi Shatabdi Express 22:50 Dest. Daily Dehradun Dehradun New Delhi New Delhi
14315 Bareilly New Delhi Intercity Express 10:25 Dest. Daily Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12498 Shan E punjab Express 22:50 Dest. Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction New Delhi New Delhi
64427 Ghaziabad New Delhi Emu 16:00 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12393 Sampoorna Kranti Express 07:50 Dest. Daily Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) New Delhi New Delhi
02012 Lucknow Mumbai CSMT Weekly Super Fast Special Fare Special 21:55 Dest. Daily Kalka Kalka New Delhi New Delhi
22823 Bhubaneswar New Delhi Rajdhani Express 10:45 Dest. Tu, We, Fr & Sa Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar New Delhi New Delhi
02825 Bhubaneswar New Delhi Covid 19 AC Special 10:40 Dest. Mo & Th Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar New Delhi New Delhi
12581 Manduadih New Delhi Super Fast Express 12:15 Dest. Daily Manduadih Manduadih New Delhi New Delhi
64464 Panipat New Delhi MEMU 07:30 Dest. Daily Panipat Junction Panipat Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12058 Una New Delhi Janshatabdi Express 12:00 Dest. Daily Una Himachal Una Himachal New Delhi New Delhi
20805 Visakhapatnam Junction New Delhi Express 06:35 Dest. Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02561 Swatantrata Senani Covid 19 Special 15:40 Dest. Daily Jaynagar Jaynagar New Delhi New Delhi
12426 Jammu Tawi New Delhi Rajdhani Express 05:00 Dest. Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi New Delhi New Delhi
64088 Hazrat Nizamuddin New Delhi Emu 21:05 Dest. Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin New Delhi New Delhi
06527 Karnataka Covid 19 Super Fast Special 10:30 Dest. Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction New Delhi New Delhi
22435 Varanasi New Delhi Vande Bharat Express 23:00 Dest. Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02621 Tamil Nadu Covid 19 Special 07:40 Dest. Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
12801 Purushottam Express 04:20 Dest. Daily Puri Puri New Delhi New Delhi
12303 Poorva Express 06:05 Dest. Su, Tu, We & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction New Delhi New Delhi
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express 05:40 Dest. Daily Manduadih Manduadih New Delhi New Delhi
12460 Amritsar New Delhi Intercity Express 14:15 Dest. Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02275 Prayagraj New Delhi Humsafar Covid 19 Special 06:10 Dest. Daily Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction New Delhi New Delhi
64425 Ghaziabad New Delhi Emu 13:45 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12016 Daurai New Delhi Shatabdi Express 22:40 Dest. Daily Daurai Daurai New Delhi New Delhi
12391 Shramjeevi Super Fast Express 04:45 Dest. Daily Rajgir Rajgir New Delhi New Delhi
02006 Kalka New Delhi Shatabdi Special 10:15 Dest. Daily Kalka Kalka New Delhi New Delhi
22811 Bhubaneswar New Delhi Rajdhani Express 10:45 Dest. Mo & Th Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar New Delhi New Delhi
64449 Ghaziabad New Delhi Ladies Special 09:20 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12046 Chandigarh New Delhi Shatabdi Express 15:25 Dest. Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12056 Dehradun New Delhi Jan Shatabdi Express 11:15 Dest. Daily Dehradun Dehradun New Delhi New Delhi
20801 Magadh Express 11:50 Dest. Daily Islampur Islampur New Delhi New Delhi
12565 Bihar Sampark Kranti Express 05:30 Dest. Daily Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12423 Dibrugarh New Delhi Rajdhani Express 10:15 Dest. Daily Dibrugarh Town Dibrugarh Town New Delhi New Delhi
82501 Lucknow Junction New Delhi IRCTC Tejas Express 12:25 Dest. Su, Mo, Fr & Sa Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction New Delhi New Delhi
64087 Hazrat Nizamuddin New Delhi Parikrama Emu 19:35 Dest. Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin New Delhi New Delhi
04211 Agra Cantt New Delhi Intercity Special 10:00 Dest. Daily Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment New Delhi New Delhi
64019 Palwal Shakurbasti Emu 23:50 00:10 Daily Palwal Palwal Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
64422 New Delhi Ghaziabad Emu Origin 00:10 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
64076 New Delhi Palwal Emu Origin 00:15 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Palwal Palwal
54540 Ambala Cantt Hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger 00:30 00:40 Daily Ambala Cantonment Ambala Cantonment Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
64051 Palwal Ghaziabad Emu 00:43 00:45 Daily Palwal Palwal Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
64420 Ghaziabad Hazrat Nizamuddin Emu 01:13 01:15 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
64463 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU Origin 01:20 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction
19307 Indore Chandigarh Weekly Express 00:55 01:40 Fr Indore Junction Indore Junction Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin Ambala Cantonmentpassenger 03:20 03:30 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ambala Cantonment Ambala Cantonment
09806 Udhampur Kota Covid 19 Special 03:10 03:40 Fr Udhampur Udhampur Kota Junction Kota Junction
19806 Udhampur Kota Weekly Express 03:10 03:40 Fr Udhampur Udhampur Kota Junction Kota Junction
11057 Mumbai CSMT Amritsar Express 04:15 04:30 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
64074 New Delhi Kosi Kalan Emu Origin 04:45 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Kosi Kalan Kosi Kalan
12473 Sarvodaya Express 04:35 04:50 Su Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12477 Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Express 04:35 04:50 We Jamnagar Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12471 Swaraj Express 04:35 04:50 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12475 Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Express 04:35 04:50 Th Hapa Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
64003 New Delhi Sonipat Emu Origin 05:00 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Sonipat Sonipat
02138 Punjab Mail Covid 19 Special 05:00 05:15 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12138 Punjab Mail 05:00 05:15 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12919 Malwa Super Fast Express 05:05 05:20 Daily Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
02919 Malwa Covid 19 Super Fast Special 05:05 05:20 Daily Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
64167 Palwal Tundla Emu 05:20 05:30 Daily Palwal Palwal Tundla Junction Tundla Junction
02002 New Delhi Habibganj Covid 19 Shatabdi Special Origin 05:30 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Habibganj Habibganj
64062 Delhi Palwal Emu 05:33 05:35 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Palwal Palwal
04677 Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Special 05:30 05:45 We Hapa Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
04675 Sarvodaya Super Fast Special 05:30 05:45 Su Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
04679 Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Special 05:30 05:45 Th Jamnagar Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12002 New Delhi Habibganj Shatabdi Express Origin 06:00 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Habibganj Habibganj
22439 New Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Vande Bharat Express Origin 06:00 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
22436 New Delhi Varanasi Vande Bharat Express Origin 06:00 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
02436 New Delhi Varanasi Vande Bharat Covid 19 Special Origin 06:00 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
12015 New Delhi Daurai Shatabdi Express Origin 06:05 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Daurai Daurai
12555 Gorakhdham Super Fast Express 05:50 06:05 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
12004 New Delhi Lucknow Junction Swarn Shatabdi Express Origin 06:10 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
02004 New Delhi Lucknow Junction Swarna Shatabdi Covid 19 Special Origin 06:10 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 06:00 06:15 Mo & Sa Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction
02040 New Delhi Kathgodam Covid 19 Shatabdi Special Origin 06:20 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Kathgodam Kathgodam
12040 New Delhi Kathgodam Shatabdi Express Origin 06:20 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Kathgodam Kathgodam
64908 Shakurbasti Ballabhgarh Emu 06:25 06:27 Daily Shakur Basti Shakur Basti Ballabgarh Ballabgarh
12497 Shan E punjab Express Origin 06:40 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12017 New Delhi Dehradun Shatabdi Express Origin 06:45 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Dehradun Dehradun
12280 Taj Express Origin 06:45 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction
02017 New Delhi Dehradun Covid 19 Shatabdi Special Origin 06:45 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Dehradun Dehradun
64437 Ghaziabad Delhi Emu 06:50 06:52 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
22485 New Delhi Moga Intercity Super Fast Express Origin 07:00 Mo & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Moga Moga
22479 Sarbat Da Bhala Express Origin 07:00 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr New Delhi New Delhi Lohian Khas Junction Lohian Khas Junction
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 06:20 07:10 Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
51902 Delhi Agra Cantt Passenger 07:15 07:17 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
12029 New Delhi Amritsar Swarna Jayanti Shatabdi Express Origin 07:20 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
02029 New Delhi Amritsar Covid 19 Shatabdi Special Origin 07:20 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12031 New Delhi Amritsar Shatabdi Express Origin 07:20 Th New Delhi New Delhi Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
09025 Bandra Ghazipur City Special Fare Special 07:15 07:30 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
08215 Durg Jammu Tawi Festival Special 07:15 07:30 Th Durg Junction Durg Junction Udhampur Udhampur
64053 Palwal Ghaziabad Emu 07:23 07:35 Daily Palwal Palwal Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
02011 Mumbai CSMT Lucknow Weekly Super Fast Special Fare Special Origin 07:40 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Kalka Kalka
12011 New Delhi Kalka Shatabdi Express Origin 07:40 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Kalka Kalka
64011 Palwal Shakurbasti Emu 07:41 07:45 Daily Palwal Palwal Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
22455 Sainagar Shirdi Kalka Super Fast Express 07:30 07:50 Su & We Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Kalka Kalka
18215 Durg Jammu Tawi Express 07:15 07:50 Th Durg Junction Durg Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
64417 Ghaziabad New Delhi Delhi Emu 08:00 08:02 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
18508 Hirakud Express 07:50 08:10 Su, Mo & Th Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
64465 New Delhi Kurukshetra MEMU Origin 08:10 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction
22686 Chandigarh Yesvantpur Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 07:50 08:10 Tu & Sa Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
64472 Panipat Ghaziabad Memu 08:16 08:18 Daily Panipat Junction Panipat Junction Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
54770 Rohtak Tilak Bridge Passenger 08:23 08:25 Daily Rohtak Junction Rohtak Junction Tilak Bridge Tilak Bridge
54474 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger 08:25 08:27 Daily Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64109 Dankaur Shakurbasti Emu 08:43 08:45 Daily Dankaur Dankaur Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
64078 New Delhi Palwal Emu Origin 08:45 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Palwal Palwal
11841 Gita Jayanti Express 08:25 08:45 Daily Khajuraho Khajuraho Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction
04727 Shri Ganganagar Tilak Bridge Express Special 08:46 08:48 Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
54767 Shri Ganganagar Tilak Bridge Fast Passenger 08:50 08:52 Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Tilak Bridge Tilak Bridge
64903 Mathura Ghaziabad Emu 08:55 08:58 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
64567 Bulandshahr Tilak Bridge MEMU 08:56 08:58 Daily Bulandshahr Bulandshahr Tilak Bridge Tilak Bridge
01841 Gita Jayanti Covid 19 Special 08:45 09:00 Daily Khajuraho Khajuraho Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction
54412 Meerut Cantt Rewari Passenger 09:00 09:05 Daily Meerut Cantonment Meerut Cantonment Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
64424 New Delhi Ghaziabad Emu Origin 09:10 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
64439 Ghaziabad Delhi Emu 09:08 09:10 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin Memu 09:11 09:13 Daily Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
64071 Ballabhgarh Shakurbasti Emu 09:13 09:15 Daily Ballabgarh Ballabgarh Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
20506 New Delhi Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express Origin 09:25 Su & Th New Delhi New Delhi Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
02504 Anand Vihar - Kamakhya Suvidha Special Origin 09:25 Tu New Delhi New Delhi Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
20504 New Delhi Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express Origin 09:25 Tu New Delhi New Delhi Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
64911 New Delhi Rohtak MEMU Origin 09:25 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Rohtak Junction Rohtak Junction
02236 New Delhi - Guwahati Super Fast Special Origin 09:30 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
64091 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu 09:28 09:30 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
64428 New Delhi Ghaziabad Emu Origin 09:35 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr New Delhi New Delhi Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
14086 Sirsa Express 09:36 09:38 Daily Sirsa Sirsa Tilak Bridge Tilak Bridge
64090 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu 09:38 09:40 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
64411 Sahibabad New Delhi Emu 09:40 09:42 Daily Sahibabad Junction Sahibabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64426 New Delhi Ghaziabad Emu Origin 09:50 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
64095 New Delhi Shakurbasti Emu Origin 09:50 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr New Delhi New Delhi Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
64031 Ghaziabad Shakurbasti Emu 09:53 09:55 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
64055 Palwal Ghaziabad Emu 09:50 10:10 Daily Palwal Palwal Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
11078 Jhelum Express 09:55 10:15 Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Pune Junction Pune Junction
02751 Hazur Sahib Nanded Jammu Tawi Humsafar Special 10:10 10:25 Sa Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
14323 New Delhi Rohtak Intercity Express Origin 10:35 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Rohtak Junction Rohtak Junction
64012 Shakurbasti Palwal Emu 10:38 10:40 Daily Shakur Basti Shakur Basti Palwal Palwal
09565 Uttaranchal Weekly Special 10:30 10:45 Sa Okha Okha Dehradun Dehradun
19565 Uttaranchal Express 10:35 10:50 Sa Okha Okha Dehradun Dehradun
64901 Kosi Kalan Ghaziabad Emu 10:48 10:50 Daily Kosi Kalan Kosi Kalan Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
03392 New Delhi Rajgir Clone Covid 19 Special Origin 11:00 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Rajgir Rajgir
12204 Amritsar Saharsa Garib Rath Express 10:50 11:05 Su, We & Sa Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction
12925 Paschim Super Fast Express 10:40 11:05 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
22126 Amritsar Nagpur AC Super Fast Express 10:50 11:10 Mo Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
08216 Jammu Tawi Durg Festival Special 10:50 11:15 Fr Udhampur Udhampur Durg Junction Durg Junction
02026 Amritsar Nagpur Covid 19 AC Special 10:50 11:15 Mo Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
64430 New Delhi Ghaziabad Emu Origin 11:15 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
02506 New Delhi Dibrugarh Covid 19 AC Special Origin 11:25 Su & Th New Delhi New Delhi Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
12626 Kerala Express Origin 11:25 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
01078 Jhelum Covid 19 Special 11:15 11:30 Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Pune Junction Pune Junction
14258 Kashi Vishwanath Express Origin 11:35 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Manduadih Manduadih
64434 Delhi Ghaziabad Emu 11:38 11:40 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express 11:20 11:50 Mo & We Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
12483 Kochuveli Amritsar Weekly Super Fast Express 11:20 11:50 Fr Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
02025 Nagpur Amritsar Covid 19 AC Special 11:40 11:55 Su Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12259 Sealdah New Delhi AC Duronto Express 11:30 11:55 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Sealdah Sealdah Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
12398 Mahabodhi Express Origin 12:10 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
02570 New Delhi Darbhanga Clone Covid 19 Special Origin 12:15 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
64057 Palwal Ghaziabad Emu 12:18 12:20 Daily Palwal Palwal Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
12420 Gomti Express Origin 12:25 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
12715 Sachkhand Express 12:10 12:30 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
64052 Ghaziabad Palwal Emu 12:38 12:40 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Palwal Palwal
02210 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Covid 19 Duronto Special Origin 12:40 Th New Delhi New Delhi Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
02398 Mahabodhi Festival Special Origin 12:50 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
12274 New Delhi Howrah Duronto Express Origin 12:55 Tu & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12392 Shramjeevi Super Fast Express Origin 13:10 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Rajgir Rajgir
12751 Hazur Sahib Nanded Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express 13:00 13:15 Sa Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
22457 Hazur Sahib Nanded AMB Andaura Weekly Super Fast Express 13:00 13:15 Su Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Amb Andaura Amb Andaura
19023 Mumbai Firozpur Janta Express 12:45 13:15 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
12716 Sachkhand Express 13:00 13:20 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
19566 Uttaranchal Express 13:10 13:25 Su Dehradun Dehradun Okha Okha
09566 Uttaranchal Weekly Special 13:10 13:25 Su Dehradun Dehradun Okha Okha
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Super Fast Express 13:00 13:30 Mo Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Weekly Super Fast Express 13:00 13:30 Th Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
19024 Firozpur Cantt Mumbai Janta Express 13:05 13:30 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Super Fast Express 13:00 13:30 Tu & Fr Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
12459 New Delhi Amritsar Intercity Express Origin 13:40 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
22125 Nagpur Amritsar AC Super Fast Express 13:35 13:41 Su Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
64014 Shakurbasti New Delhi Palwal Emu 13:48 13:50 Daily Shakur Basti Shakur Basti Palwal Palwal
22685 Yesvantpur Chandigarh Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 13:35 13:55 Mo & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
64013 Palwal Shakurbasti Emu 13:58 14:00 Daily Palwal Palwal Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
64432 New Delhi Ghaziabad Emu Origin 14:00 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
01450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Covid 19 Special 13:35 14:00 Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12203 Saharsa Amritsar Garib Rath Express 13:55 14:10 Mo, Tu & Fr Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
09804 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kota Covid 19 Special 13:35 14:10 Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kota Junction Kota Junction
12566 Bihar Sampark Kranti Express Origin 14:15 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Express 13:30 14:15 Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
16032 Andaman Express 13:30 14:15 Su, We & Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
16688 Navyug Express 13:30 14:15 Fr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central
19804 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kota Weekly Express 13:30 14:15 Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kota Junction Kota Junction
16318 Himsagar Express 13:30 14:15 Tu Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari
09026 Ghazipur City Bandra Special Fare Special 14:05 14:20 We Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12057 New Delhi Una Himachal Jan Shatabdi Express Origin 14:35 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Una Himachal Una Himachal
14681 New Delhi Jalandhar City Intercity Express Origin 14:45 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Jalandhar City Junction Jalandhar City Junction
18507 Hirakud Express 14:40 15:00 Su, We & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12524 New Delhi New Jalpaiguri Super Fast Express Origin 15:05 Su & We New Delhi New Delhi New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction
64016 Shakurbasti Palwal Emu 15:08 15:10 Daily Shakur Basti Shakur Basti Palwal Palwal
12055 New Delhi Dehradun Jan Shatabdi Express Origin 15:20 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Dehradun Dehradun
82502 New Delhi Lucknow Junction IRCTC Tejas Express Origin 15:35 Su, Mo, Fr & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
51901 Agra Cantt Delhi Passenger 15:31 15:36 Daily Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64032 Shakur Basti Ghaziabad Emu 15:35 15:40 Daily Shakur Basti Shakur Basti Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
12442 New Delhi Bilaspur Rajdhani Express Origin 15:45 Tu & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
02034 New Delhi Kanpur Shatabdi Covid 19 Special Origin 15:50 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
12034 New Delhi Kanpur Shatabdi Express Origin 15:50 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
12454 New Delhi Ranchi Rajdhani Express Origin 16:00 We & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
20840 New Delhi Ranchi Rajdhani Express Origin 16:00 Mo & Fr New Delhi New Delhi Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
12878 New Delhi Ranchi Garib Rath Express Origin 16:00 Su, Tu & Th New Delhi New Delhi Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
64902 Ghaziabad Kosi Kalan Emu 16:00 16:02 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Kosi Kalan Kosi Kalan
64419 Hazrat Nizamuddin Ghaziabad Emu 16:03 16:05 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
12424 New Delhi Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express Origin 16:10 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Dibrugarh Town Dibrugarh Town
02616 Grand Trunk Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 16:10 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02242 New Delhi Ranchi AC Special Origin 16:10 Mo & Fr New Delhi New Delhi Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
12047 New Delhi Firozpur Cantonmentshatabdi Express Origin 16:20 Su & Fr New Delhi New Delhi Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
12314 New Delhi Sealdah Rajdhani Express Origin 16:25 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Sealdah Sealdah
12952 New Delhi Mumbai Rajdhani Express Origin 16:25 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
02314 New Delhi Sealdah Covid 19 AC Special Origin 16:30 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Sealdah Sealdah
12013 New Delhi Amritsar Shatabdi Express Origin 16:30 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
64015 Palwal Shakurbasti Emu 16:20 16:34 Daily Palwal Palwal Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
14316 New Delhi Bareilly Intercity Express Origin 16:35 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
12926 Paschim Super Fast Express 16:25 16:45 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02306 New Delhi Howrah Covid 19 AC Special Origin 16:50 Fr New Delhi New Delhi Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
64080 New Delhi Palwal Emu Origin 16:50 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Palwal Palwal
12302 New Delhi Howrah Rajdhani Express Origin 16:55 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12306 New Delhi Howrah Rajdhani Express Origin 16:55 Fr New Delhi New Delhi Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02826 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Covid 19 AC Special Origin 17:00 Mo & Fr New Delhi New Delhi Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
12752 Jammu Tawi Hazur Sahib Nanded Humsafar Express 16:40 17:00 Su Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
02856 New Delhi Bhubaneshwar Covid 19 AC Special Origin 17:00 Su New Delhi New Delhi Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
64017 Palwal Shakurbasti Emu 17:00 17:02 Daily Palwal Palwal Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
22824 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express Origin 17:05 Tu, We, Th & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
20818 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express Origin 17:05 Su New Delhi New Delhi Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
22812 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express Origin 17:05 Mo & Fr New Delhi New Delhi Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
64904 Ghaziabad Mathura Emu 17:08 17:10 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
12310 New Delhi Rajendra Nagar Terminal Rajdhani Express Origin 17:15 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
12005 New Delhi Kalka Shatabdi Express Origin 17:15 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Kalka Kalka
02752 Jammu Tawi Hazur Sahib Nanded Humsafar Special 17:05 17:20 Su Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12724 Telangana Express Origin 17:25 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
12394 Sampoorna Kranti Express Origin 17:25 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
22461 Shri Shakti AC Express Origin 17:30 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
02461 Shri Shakti Covid 19 AC Super Fast Special Origin 17:30 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12304 Poorva Express Origin 17:35 Su, We, Th & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12382 Poorva Express Origin 17:35 Mo, Tu & Fr New Delhi New Delhi Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
14212 New Delhi Agra Cantt Intercity Express Origin 17:35 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
64110 New Delhi Aligarh Emu Origin 17:40 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Aligarh Junction Aligarh Junction
64469 New Delhi Panipat Ladies Emu Origin 17:50 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr New Delhi New Delhi Panipat Junction Panipat Junction
64450 New Delhi Ghaziabad Ladies Special Origin 17:50 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr New Delhi New Delhi Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
64492 New Delhi Palwal Ladies Special Origin 17:50 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Palwal Palwal
02564 New Delhi Saharsa Clone Covid 19 Special Origin 17:55 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction
14004 New Delhi Malda Express Origin 18:00 Su & Th New Delhi New Delhi Malda Town Malda Town
64082 New Delhi Palwal Emu Origin 18:00 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Palwal Palwal
54768 Tilak Bridge Shri Ganganagar Fast Passenger 17:58 18:00 Daily Tilak Bridge Tilak Bridge Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
64089 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu 18:03 18:05 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
64471 Ghaziabad Panipat Memu 18:03 18:05 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Panipat Junction Panipat Junction
64114 New Delhi Aligarh Emu Origin 18:10 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Aligarh Junction Aligarh Junction
64906 Ghaziabad Palwal Emu 18:13 18:15 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Palwal Palwal
54411 Rewari Meerut Cantt Passenger 17:40 18:15 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Meerut Cantonment Meerut Cantonment
01842 Gita Jayanti Covid 19 Special 18:00 18:20 Daily Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction Khajuraho Khajuraho
14085 Sirsa Express 18:18 18:20 Daily Tilak Bridge Tilak Bridge Sirsa Sirsa
11842 Gita Jayanti Express 18:00 18:20 Daily Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction Khajuraho Khajuraho
64568 Tilak Bridge Bulandshahr MEMU 18:23 18:25 Daily Tilak Bridge Tilak Bridge Bulandshahr Bulandshahr
64410 New Delhi Ghaziabad Emu Origin 18:25 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 17:45 18:25 We & Th Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
64461 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kurukshetra MEMU 18:33 18:35 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction
22418 New Delhi Varanasi Mahamana Express Origin 18:35 Mo, We & Fr New Delhi New Delhi Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
54473 Delhi Saharanpur Passenger 18:33 18:40 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction
12616 Grand Trunk Express Origin 18:40 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12560 Shiv Ganga Express Origin 18:55 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Manduadih Manduadih
54769 Tilak Bridge Rohtak Passenger 18:53 18:55 Daily Tilak Bridge Tilak Bridge Rohtak Junction Rohtak Junction
64910 Shakurbasti Mathura Emu 18:55 18:57 Daily Shakur Basti Shakur Basti Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
64061 Palwal Delhi Emu 19:00 19:02 Daily Palwal Palwal Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
18216 Jammu Tawi Durg Express 18:45 19:05 Fr Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Durg Junction Durg Junction
64418 Delhi Ghaziabad Emu 19:03 19:05 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
12045 New Delhi Chandigarh Shatabdi Express Origin 19:15 Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
12920 Malwa Super Fast Express 18:55 19:15 Daily Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
02920 Malwa Covid 19 Super Fast Special 18:55 19:15 Su, We & Fr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
64092 Hazrat Nizamuddin Parikrama Emu 19:15 19:20 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
64443 Ghaziabad OLD Delhi Emu 19:20 19:35 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
12260 New Delhi Sealdah AC Duronto Express 19:15 19:40 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Sealdah Sealdah
64097 New Delhi Shakurbasti Emu Origin 19:45 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
12554 Vaishali Super Fast Express Origin 19:50 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction
12958 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express Origin 19:55 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 19:40 20:00 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
20802 Magadh Express Origin 20:00 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Islampur Islampur
64534 Panipat Ghaziabad Memu 19:55 20:05 Daily Panipat Junction Panipat Junction Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
64064 Delhi Palwal Emu 20:04 20:06 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Palwal Palwal
02626 Kerala Covid 19 Special Origin 20:10 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
20806 Andhra Pradesh Express Origin 20:15 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12556 Gorakhdham Super Fast Express 20:10 20:25 Daily Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12562 Swatantrata Senani Express Origin 20:40 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Jaynagar Jaynagar
12425 New Delhi Jammu Tawi Rajdhani Express Origin 20:40 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
11058 Amritsar Mumbai CSMT Express 20:20 20:45 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12445 Uttar Sampark Kranti Express Origin 20:50 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
64034 Shakurbasti Ghaziabad Emu 20:58 21:00 Daily Shakur Basti Shakur Basti Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
02622 Tamil Nadu Covid 19 Special Origin 21:05 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
01449 Jabalpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Covid 19 Special 20:55 21:10 Tu Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12628 Karnataka Express Origin 21:15 Daily New Delhi New Delhi KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
02562 Swatantrata Senani Covid 19 Special Origin 21:15 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Jaynagar Jaynagar
11077 Jhelum Express 21:00 21:15 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
12418 Prayagraj Express Origin 21:20 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
64084 New Delhi Palwal Emu Origin 21:25 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Palwal Palwal
06528 Karnataka Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 21:35 Daily New Delhi New Delhi KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
01077 Jhelum Covid 19 Special 21:15 21:35 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
04678 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Super Fast Special 21:25 21:40 Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Hapa
02137 Punjab Mail Covid 19 Special 21:25 21:40 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
04676 Sarvodaya Super Fast Special 21:25 21:40 Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12137 Punjab Mail 21:25 21:40 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
04672 Swaraj Super Fast Special 21:25 21:40 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
04680 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Super Fast Special 21:25 21:40 Su Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Jamnagar
12474 Sarvodaya Express 21:30 21:50 Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12478 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Super Fast Express 21:30 21:50 Su Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Jamnagar
12472 Swaraj Express 21:30 21:50 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Super Fast Express 21:30 21:50 Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Hapa
64113 Khurja Shakurbasti Emu 21:57 21:59 Daily Khurja Junction Khurja Junction Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
02416 New Delhi Indore Covid 19 Special Origin 22:00 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Indore Junction Indore Junction
12416 New Delhi Indore Intercity Super Fast Express Origin 22:00 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Indore Junction Indore Junction
12230 Lucknow Mail Origin 22:05 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
12276 New Delhi Allahabad Humsafar Express Origin 22:15 Mo, We, Fr & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
12802 Purushottam Express Origin 22:25 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Puri Puri
12622 Tamil Nadu Express Origin 22:30 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02276 New Delhi Prayagraj Humsafar Covid 19 Special Origin 22:30 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
12582 New Delhi Manduadih Super Fast Express Origin 22:35 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Manduadih Manduadih
02582 New Delhi Manduadih Super Fast Festival Special Origin 22:50 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Manduadih Manduadih
09805 Kota Udhampur Covid 19 Special 23:00 23:20 We Kota Junction Kota Junction Udhampur Udhampur
19805 Kota Udhampur Weekly Express 23:00 23:20 We Kota Junction Kota Junction Udhampur Udhampur
22210 New Delhi Mumbai AC Duronto Express Origin 23:25 Tu & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
02430 New Delhi Lucknow Covid 19 AC Super Fast Special Origin 23:25 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
12430 New Delhi Lucknow AC Super Fast Express Origin 23:25 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
16317 Himsagar Express 21:40 23:30 Su Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
11449 Jabalpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express 23:00 23:30 Tu Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
16031 Andaman Express 23:00 23:30 Mo, Th & Fr Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
09803 Kota Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Covid 19 Special 23:15 23:30 Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
16687 Navyug Express 21:40 23:30 We Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
19803 Kota Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express 23:00 23:30 Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
64036 Shakurbasti Ghaziabad Emu 23:30 23:32 Daily Shakur Basti Shakur Basti Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
19308 Chandigarh Indore Weekly Express 23:25 23:35 Fr Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
12440 Shri Ganganagar Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express 23:15 23:45 Fr Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
22404 New Delhi Puducherry Super Fast Express Origin 23:45 Su New Delhi New Delhi Puducherry Puducherry
14038 New Delhi Silchar Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Origin 23:45 Th New Delhi New Delhi Silchar Silchar
12422 Amritsar Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express 23:15 23:45 Mo Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12350 New Delhi Bhagalpur Weekly Super Fast Express Origin 23:45 Tu New Delhi New Delhi Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
22450 New Delhi Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express Origin 23:45 Su & We New Delhi New Delhi Guwahati Guwahati
22458 AMB Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Super Fast Express 23:25 23:45 Th Amb Andaura Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12486 Shri Ganganagar Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express 23:15 23:45 Tu & Sa Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12452 Shram Shakti Express Origin 23:55 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
22456 Kalka Sai Nagar Shirdi Super Fast Express 23:35 23:55 Su & Th Kalka Kalka Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus

Frequently Asked Questions

Click here to view all trains from New Delhi and all stations in New Delhi

Nearest Airports to New Delhi Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to New Delhi and New Delhi Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Indira Gandhi International Airport - (15.48 Km / 9.62 Miles)
  2. Muzaffarnagar Airport - (104.51 Km / 64.94 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to New Delhi by train, get complete information about New Delhi train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to New Delhi Railway Station, distance to New Delhi from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to New Delhi.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

New Delhi Station Location Map