Katihar railway station is a railway junction and is one of the 5 main railway station in Bihar. There are 152 trains reaching Katihar Junction (station code: KIR). Katihar Junction station is the terminal station for 30 trains.

Trains to Katihar & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Katihar Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 102 express trains & 2 passenger trains stop at Katihar station.

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
05717 Malda Court - Katihar Passenger Special 17:55 00:00 Daily Malda Court Malda Court Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
07556 Jogbani Katihar DEMU Express Special 20:45 00:00 Daily Jogbani Jogbani Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
07535 Tejnarayanpur Katihar Festival Special 14:00 00:00 Daily Tejnarayanpur Tejnarayanpur Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
15708 Amrapali Express 22:10 00:00 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
05707 Radhikapur - Katihar Passenger Special 08:40 00:00 Daily Radhikapur Radhikapur Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
07554 Jogbani Katihar Festival Special 13:30 00:00 Daily Jogbani Jogbani Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
07533 Tejnarayanpur Katihar Festival Special 10:00 00:00 Daily Tejnarayanpur Tejnarayanpur Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
15706 Champaran Humsafar Express 18:20 00:00 We & Sa Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
05701 Malda - Katihar Passenger Special 11:10 00:00 Daily Malda Town Malda Town Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
07550 Telta - Katihar DEMU Special 17:45 00:00 Daily Telta Telta Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
05795 Thiruvananthapuram - Katihar Super Fast Special Fare Special 22:30 00:00 Mo Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
13033 Howrah - Katihar Express 10:00 00:00 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
05264 Samastipur - Katihar MEMU Express Special 21:45 00:00 Daily Samastipur Junction Samastipur Junction Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
28181 Tatanagar Katihar Express 14:45 00:00 Su & Th Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
07546 Jogbani Katihar DEMU Express Special 19:35 00:00 Daily Jogbani Jogbani Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
05771 Malda - Court Katihar Passenger Special 21:20 00:00 Daily Malda Court Malda Court Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
07562 Jogbani Katihar DMU Special 07:30 00:00 Daily Jogbani Jogbani Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
07544 Siliguri Katihar DEMU Express Special 10:00 00:00 Daily Siliguri Junction Siliguri Junction Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
05250 Barauni - Katihar MEMU Express Special 08:20 00:00 Daily Barauni Junction Barauni Junction Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
15720 Siliguri Junction Katihar Intercity Express 19:15 00:00 Daily Siliguri Junction Siliguri Junction Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
05730 Radhikapur - Katihar Passenger Special 21:45 00:00 Daily Radhikapur Radhikapur Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
07560 Jogbani Katihar DEMU Express Special 16:30 00:00 Daily Jogbani Jogbani Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
07539 Manihari - Katihar Ganesh Chaturthi DEMU Special 06:00 00:00 Mo Manihari Manihari Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
03368 Sonpur - Katihar MEMU Special 00:35 00:00 Daily Sonpur Junction Sonpur Junction Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
15714 Patna Katihar Intercity Express 21:25 00:00 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
05728 Radhikapur - Katihar Passenger Special 13:15 00:00 Daily Radhikapur Radhikapur Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
07558 Jogbani Katihar DMU Special 09:45 00:00 Daily Jogbani Jogbani Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
07537 Tejnarayanpur Katihar Festival Special 20:15 00:00 Daily Tejnarayanpur Tejnarayanpur Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
03316 Samastipur - Katihar MEMU Special 15:35 00:00 Daily Samastipur Junction Samastipur Junction Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
15711 Howrah - Katihar Weekly Express 06:50 00:00 We Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
15653 Guwahati - Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 01:25 01:35 Th Guwahati Guwahati Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
15651 Lohit Express 01:25 01:35 Tu Guwahati Guwahati Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
15622 Anand Vihar Terminal Kamakhya Weekly Express 01:50 02:00 Su Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
15078 Gomti Nagar Kamakhya Weekly Express 01:50 02:00 Tu Gomti Nagar Gomti Nagar Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
15625 Deoghar - Agartala Weekly Express 03:00 03:10 Tu Deoghar Deoghar Agartala Agartala
15934 Amritsar New Tinsukia Express 03:05 03:15 Su Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction New Tinsukia Junction New Tinsukia Junction
03401 Bhagalpur - Dibrugarh Special Fare Exam Special 03:20 03:35 Su Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
03282 Danapur - Guwahati Exam Special 03:20 03:45 Su Danapur Danapur Guwahati Guwahati
07557 Katihar Jogbani DEMU Express Special 00:00 04:00 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Jogbani Jogbani
12506 North East Express 04:15 04:25 Daily Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
03367 Katihar - Sonpur MEMU Special 00:00 04:45 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Sonpur Junction Sonpur Junction
13281 Dibrugarh Rajendra Nagar Terminal Weekly Express 05:00 05:10 Tu Dibrugarh Dibrugarh Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 05:00 05:10 Fr Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 05:00 05:10 Sa Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
12488 Seemanchal Express 05:15 05:40 Daily Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Jogbani Jogbani
12520 Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 05:45 05:55 Fr Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15646 Dibrugarh - Mumbai LTT Express 05:45 05:55 Mo & Th Dibrugarh Dibrugarh Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15719 Katihar Siliguri Junction Intercity Express 00:00 06:15 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Siliguri Junction Siliguri Junction
15713 Katihar Patna Intercity Express 00:00 06:15 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
05772 Katihar - Malda Court Passenger Special 00:00 06:20 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Malda Court Malda Court
07534 Katihar Tejnarayanpur Festival Special 00:00 06:30 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Tejnarayanpur Tejnarayanpur
05727 Katihar - Radhikapur Passenger Special 00:00 06:30 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Radhikapur Radhikapur
13248 Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Kamakhya Capital Express 06:45 07:00 Mo, Tu, We & Th Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 06:50 07:00 Tu Dibrugarh Dibrugarh Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
13246 Rajendra Nagar Terminal - New Jalpaiguri Capital Express 06:45 07:00 Su, Fr & Sa Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction
15933 New Tinsukia - Amritsar Express 06:50 07:00 We New Tinsukia Junction New Tinsukia Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
07553 Katihar Jogbani Festival Special 00:00 07:00 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Jogbani Jogbani
15705 Champaran Humsafar Express 00:00 07:50 Mo & Th Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
15077 Kamakhya Gomti Nagar Weekly Express 07:40 07:50 We Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Gomti Nagar Gomti Nagar
19616 Kamakhya - Udaipur City Kavi Guru Express 07:40 07:50 Fr Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
13169 Hate Bazare Express 07:25 07:50 We & Fr Sealdah Sealdah Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction
07549 Katihar - Telta DEMU Passenger Special 00:00 08:00 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Telta Telta
13163 Hate Bazare Express 07:45 08:10 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Sealdah Sealdah Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction
05718 Katihar - Malda Court Passenger Special 00:00 08:10 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Malda Court Malda Court
20504 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express 08:20 08:30 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
20506 New Delhi Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express 08:20 08:30 Mo & Fr New Delhi New Delhi Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
05263 Katihar - Samastipur MEMU Express Special 00:00 08:35 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Samastipur Junction Samastipur Junction
13159 Kolkata - Jogbani Express 07:55 08:35 Tu, Th & Sa Kolkata Kolkata Jogbani Jogbani
15715 Kishanganj Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 09:00 09:15 Su, Tu & Fr Kishanganj Kishanganj Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
15654 Jammu Tawi - Guwahati Amarnath Express 09:20 09:30 Su Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Guwahati Guwahati
15652 Lohit Express 09:20 09:30 Fr Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Guwahati Guwahati
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express 09:20 09:30 Th Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
15484 Sikkim - Mahananda Express 09:10 09:35 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Alipurduar Junction Alipurduar Junction
12424 New Delhi - Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express 09:40 09:50 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Dibrugarh Town Dibrugarh Town
15909 Avadh - Assam Express 09:50 10:00 Daily Dibrugarh Dibrugarh Lalgarh Junction Lalgarh Junction
07536 Katihar Tejnarayanpur Festival Special 00:00 10:30 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Tejnarayanpur Tejnarayanpur
07559 Katihar Jogbani DEMU Express Special 00:00 10:30 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Jogbani Jogbani
19615 Udaipur City - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express 10:20 10:35 We Udaipur City Udaipur City Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
04653 New Jalpaiguri - Amritsar Clone Super Fast Special 10:30 10:40 Fr New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
15633 Bikaner - Guwahati Express 10:35 10:45 Th Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Guwahati Guwahati
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express 10:35 10:45 Tu Barmer Barmer Guwahati Guwahati
03281 Guwahati - Danapur Exam Special (UnReserved) 11:10 11:35 Tu Guwahati Guwahati Danapur Danapur
19602 New Jalpaiguri Udaipur City Weekly Express 11:45 11:55 Mo New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
12407 New Jalpaiguri Amritsar Karmabhoomi Express 11:45 11:55 We New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12523 New Jalpaiguri New Delhi Super Fast Express 11:45 11:55 Tu & Sa New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction New Delhi New Delhi
05970 Dibrugarh - Muzaffarpur Exam Special 12:05 12:10 Su Dibrugarh Dibrugarh Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
03315 Katihar - Samastipur MEMU Special 00:00 12:15 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Samastipur Junction Samastipur Junction
07545 Katihar Jogbani DEMU Special 00:00 12:30 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Jogbani Jogbani
15910 Avadh - Assam Express 12:30 12:40 Daily Lalgarh Junction Lalgarh Junction Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
05911 Dibrugarh - Jammu Tawi One Way Special Fare Special 12:45 12:55 Daily Dibrugarh Dibrugarh Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
22411 Arunachal AC Super Fast Express 12:45 12:55 Su & We Naharlagun Naharlagun Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
05912 Dibrugarh - Jammu Tawi One Way Special Fare Special 12:45 12:55 Daily Dibrugarh Dibrugarh Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
20502 Anand Vihar Terminal - Agartala Tejas Rajdhani Express 13:30 13:40 Th Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Agartala Agartala
05729 Katihar - Radhikapur Passenger Special 00:00 14:00 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Radhikapur Radhikapur
15228 Muzaffarpur - SMVT Bengaluru Express 13:55 14:05 Mo Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
22412 Anand Vihar Terminal Naharlagun Express 14:15 14:25 Mo & Fr Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Naharlagun Naharlagun
04654 Amritsar - New Jalpaiguri Clone Super Fast Special 14:25 14:35 Th Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction
05702 Katihar - Malda Passenger Special 00:00 14:45 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Malda Town Malda Town
15284 Janki Express 14:25 14:45 Daily Jaynagar Jaynagar Manihari Manihari
07555 Katihar Jogbani Festival Special 00:00 14:45 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Jogbani Jogbani
28182 Katihar Tatanagar Express 00:00 15:00 Mo & Fr Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction
19601 Udaipur City New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express 15:15 15:25 Su Udaipur City Udaipur City New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction
20503 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express 15:15 15:25 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dibrugarh Dibrugarh New Delhi New Delhi
12408 Amritsar New Jalpaiguri Karmabhoomi Express 15:15 15:25 Sa Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction
12524 New Delhi New Jalpaiguri Super Fast Express 15:15 15:25 Mo & Th New Delhi New Delhi New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction
13034 Katihar - Howrah Express 00:00 15:30 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
20505 Dibrugarh New Delhi Rajdhani Express 15:25 15:35 Tu & Sa Dibrugarh Dibrugarh New Delhi New Delhi
12423 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express 16:05 16:15 Daily Dibrugarh Town Dibrugarh Town New Delhi New Delhi
12519 Mumbai LTT - Kamakhya AC Super Fast Express 16:15 16:25 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
22449 Guwahati New Delhi Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express 16:25 16:35 We & Sa Guwahati Guwahati New Delhi New Delhi
14619 Tripura Sundari Express 16:25 16:35 Fr Agartala Agartala Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
14037 Silchar New Delhi Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express 16:25 16:35 Tu Silchar Silchar New Delhi New Delhi
07538 Katihar Tejnarayanpur Festival Special 00:00 16:45 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Tejnarayanpur Tejnarayanpur
05796 Katihar - Thiruvananthapuram Super Fast Special Fare Special 00:00 17:00 Tu Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
15667 Gandhidham Kamakhya Express 17:00 17:10 Mo Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
15635 Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Express 17:00 17:10 Su Okha Okha Guwahati Guwahati
05628 Agartala - Kolkata Special Fare Shravani Mela Special 17:00 17:10 Su Agartala Agartala Kolkata Kolkata
20501 Agartala Anand Vihar Terminal Tejas Rajdhani Express 17:00 17:10 Tu Agartala Agartala Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
13160 Jogbani - Kolkata Express 16:45 17:15 Tu, Th & Sa Jogbani Jogbani Kolkata Kolkata
19306 Kamakhya DR Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express 17:20 17:30 Su Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
15621 Kamakhya Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Express 17:20 17:30 Th Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
05249 Katihar - Barauni MEMU Express Special 00:00 17:50 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Barauni Junction Barauni Junction
07561 Katihar Jogbani Festival Special 00:00 18:15 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Jogbani Jogbani
07543 Katihar Siliguri DEMU Express Special 00:00 18:15 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Siliguri Junction Siliguri Junction
05708 Katihar - Radhikapur Passenger Special 00:00 18:30 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Radhikapur Radhikapur
13164 Hate Bazare Express 19:15 19:35 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction Sealdah Sealdah
13170 Hate Bazare Express 19:00 19:35 We & Fr Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction Sealdah Sealdah
22450 New Delhi - Guwahati Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express 19:30 19:40 Mo & Th New Delhi New Delhi Guwahati Guwahati
14620 Tripura - Sundari Express 19:30 19:40 Tu Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Agartala Agartala
14038 New Delhi - Silchar Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express 19:30 19:40 Fr New Delhi New Delhi Silchar Silchar
15227 SMVT Bengaluru - Muzaffarpur Express 19:30 19:40 Th Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
15483 Sikkim - Mahananda Express 20:05 20:15 Daily Alipurduar Junction Alipurduar Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
15645 Mumbai LTT - Dibrugarh Express 20:05 20:15 Su & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
15656 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kamakhya Express 20:20 20:30 Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
07540 Katihar - Manihari Ganesh Chaturthi DEMU Special 00:00 20:30 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Manihari Manihari
15626 Agartala - Deoghar Weekly Express 20:30 20:40 Su Agartala Agartala Deoghar Deoghar
13282 Rajendra Nagar Terminal Dibrugarh Weekly Express 20:40 20:50 Sa Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
13247 Kamakhya Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express 20:40 20:55 Tu, We, Th & Fr Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
13245 New Jalpaiguri - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Capital Express 20:40 20:55 Su, Mo & Sa New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
07541 Katihar - Jogbani Kanwar Yatra Special 00:00 21:15 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Jogbani Jogbani
15636 Guwahati - Okha Dwarka Express 22:10 22:20 Mo Guwahati Guwahati Okha Okha
15655 Kamakhya Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express 22:10 22:20 Su Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
15634 Guwahati - Bikaner Express 22:10 22:20 Sa Guwahati Guwahati Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
15632 Guwahati - Barmer Express 22:10 22:20 Th Guwahati Guwahati Barmer Barmer
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 22:10 22:20 We Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
15712 Katihar - Howrah Weekly Express 00:00 22:30 Mo Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
15707 Amrapali Express 00:00 22:45 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
19305 DR Ambedkar Nagar Kamakhya Weekly Express 22:50 23:00 Fr Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
12487 Seemanchal Express 22:50 23:05 Daily Jogbani Jogbani Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
12505 North East Express 23:15 23:25 Daily Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
15716 Ajmer Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Express 23:20 23:30 Tu, We & Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Kishanganj Kishanganj
15283 Janki Express 23:25 23:45 Daily Manihari Manihari Jaynagar Jaynagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearest Airports to Katihar Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Katihar and Katihar Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Malda Airport - (82.03 Km / 50.97 Miles)
  2. Balurghat Airport - (127.57 Km / 79.27 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Katihar by train, get complete information about Katihar Junction train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Katihar Railway Station, distance to Katihar from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Katihar Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Katihar Junction Station Location Map