List of all trains passing through Delhi Railway Station, Delhi. Arrival & departure time of trains at Delhi station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Delhi etc...

Trains to Delhi - List of Delhi Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Delhi, Trains from Delhi and Trains passing through the Delhi in the state of Delhi. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Delhi and other information like Delhi distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
14554 Himachal Express 05:25 Dest. Daily Daulatpur Chowk Daulatpur Chowk Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04554 Himachal Express Special 05:00 Dest. Daily Daulatpur Chowk Daulatpur Chowk Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64061 Palwal Delhi Emu 19:20 Dest. Daily Palwal Palwal Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64452 Kurukshetra Delhi Memu 09:35 Dest. Daily Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04402 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Anand Vihar Terminal AC Special Fare Special 18:30 Dest. Daily Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
54036 Jakhal Delhi Passenger 10:20 Dest. Daily Jakhal Junction Jakhal Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
15483 Sikkim Mahananda Express 22:40 Dest. Daily Alipurduar Junction Alipurduar Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64403 Ghaziabad Delhi Emu 18:00 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64581 Hathras Killah Delhi MEMU 10:00 Dest. Daily Hathras Killah Hathras Killah Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04452 Magadh Festival Special 16:40 Dest. Daily Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
54307 Moradabad Delhi Passenger 23:25 Dest. Daily Moradabad Junction Moradabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64407 Ghaziabad Delhi Emu 19:05 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
14034 Jammu Mail 05:40 Dest. Daily Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
74014 Kurukshetra Delhi DEMU 11:30 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
03483 Malda Danapur Special Fare Special 04:55 Dest. Su, Tu, Th & Fr Malda Town Malda Town Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
51910 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger 12:20 Dest. Daily Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
14012 Hoshiarpur Delhi Express 07:10 Dest. Daily Hoshiarpur Hoshiarpur Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
14522 Ambala Cantt Delhi Intercity Express 11:30 Dest. Daily Ambala Cantonment Ambala Cantonment Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04522 Ambala Cantt Delhi Intercity Covid 19 Special 12:10 Dest. Daily Ambala Cantonment Ambala Cantonment Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64002 Panipat Delhi Emu 08:38 Dest. Daily Panipat Junction Panipat Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64445 Ghaziabad Delhi Emu 20:10 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04303 Lucknow Bareilly Exam Special 03:50 Dest. Daily Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
54034 Jind Delhi Passenger 19:45 Dest. Daily Jind Junction Jind Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
15115 Loknayak Express 11:20 Dest. Su Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64401 Ghaziabad Delhi Emu 11:07 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64562 Ambala Cantt Delhi MEMU 14:50 Dest. Daily Ambala Cantonment Ambala Cantonment Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
54304 Kalka Delhi Passenger 19:40 Dest. Daily Kalka Kalka Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04447 Ghaziabad Delhi Express Special 07:45 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
74012 Rohtak Delhi DEMU 06:50 Dest. Daily Rohtak Junction Rohtak Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
03413 Howrah Bhagalpur Special Fare Special 04:55 Dest. Mo, We & Sa Malda Town Malda Town Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
51906 Shamli Delhi Passenger 04:40 Dest. Daily Shamli Shamli Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
14002 Attari - Delhi Express 03:35 Dest. Tu & Fr Atari Shyam Singh Atari Shyam Singh Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
14520 Kisan Express 14:20 Dest. Daily Bathinda Junction Bathinda Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04508 Fazilka Delhi Intercity Covid 19 Special 12:45 Dest. Daily Fazilka Junction Fazilka Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
54642 Firozpur Cantt Delhi Passenger 22:50 Dest. Daily Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64443 Ghaziabad OLD Delhi Emu 20:00 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04207 Varanasi Junction Anand Vihar Terminal Express Special 06:25 Dest. Daily Partapgarh Junction Partapgarh Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
54032 Jind Delhi Passenger 11:00 Dest. Daily Jind Junction Jind Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
15036 Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express 15:25 Dest. Daily Kathgodam Kathgodam Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
05325 Purnagiri Jan Shatabdi Special 21:35 Dest. Daily Tanakpur Tanakpur Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64151 Aligarh Delhi MEMU 17:00 Dest. Daily Aligarh Junction Aligarh Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64560 Saharanpur Delhi MEMU 09:30 Dest. Daily Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
54075 Moradabad Delhi Passenger 03:30 Dest. Daily Sitapur City Junction Sitapur City Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04432 Jakhal Delhi Express Special 09:45 Dest. Daily Jakhal Junction Jakhal Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64932 Rohtak Delhi MEMU 18:20 Dest. Daily Rohtak Junction Rohtak Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
02471 Shri Ganganagar Delhi Super Fast Festival Special 13:35 Dest. Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
51901 Agra Cantt Delhi Passenger 16:00 Dest. Daily Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
13483 Farakka Express 04:50 Dest. Su, Tu, Th & Fr Malda Town Malda Town Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
14207 Padmavat Express 06:30 Dest. Daily Partapgarh Junction Partapgarh Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04466 Shamli Delhi DEMU Express Special 10:15 Dest. Daily Shamli Shamli Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
54476 Haridwar Delhi Passenger 16:05 Dest. Daily Haridwar Haridwar Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64439 Ghaziabad Delhi Emu 09:28 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
74028 Qasimpur Kheri Delhi DEMU 21:25 Dest. Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Qasimpur Kheri Qasimpur Kheri Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04205 Lucknow Anand Vihar Terminal Special 04:20 Dest. Daily Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
54024 Jind Delhi Passenger 22:15 Dest. Daily Jind Junction Jind Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
14732 Fazilka Delhi Intercity Express 12:45 Dest. Daily Fazilka Junction Fazilka Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
05115 Chhapra Anand Vihar Special Fare Special 11:20 Dest. Su Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64107 Dankaur Delhi Emu 16:35 Dest. Daily Dankaur Dankaur Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64558 Saharanpur Delhi MEMU 08:45 Dest. Daily Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
54060 Shamli Delhi Passenger 10:10 Dest. Daily Shamli Shamli Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04430 Saharanpur Delhi Express Special 12:35 Dest. Daily Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64916 Rohtak Delhi MEMU 23:10 Dest. Daily Rohtak Junction Rohtak Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
02225 Kaifiyaat Covid 19 Special 07:05 Dest. Daily Azamgarh Azamgarh Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
22430 Pathankot Delhi Super Fast Express 17:00 Dest. Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Pathankot Junction Pathankot Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
13413 Farakka Express 04:50 Dest. Mo, We & Sa Malda Town Malda Town Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04462 Rohtak Delhi DEMU Express Special 06:45 Dest. Daily Rohtak Junction Rohtak Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
54474 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger 08:55 Dest. Daily Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64437 Ghaziabad Delhi Emu 07:08 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
14205 Faizabad Delhi Express 04:30 Dest. Daily Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
74026 Shamli Delhi DEMU 13:25 Dest. Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Shamli Shamli Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04183 Tundla Delhi MEMU Express Special 12:25 Dest. Daily Tundla Junction Tundla Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
51918 Shamli Delhi Sewa Service Passenger 17:10 Dest. Daily Shamli Shamli Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
14646 Shalimar Express 10:30 Dest. Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
05036 Delhi Anand ViharT - Gorakhpur Special 15:25 Dest. Daily Kathgodam Kathgodam Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64103 Aligarh Delhi Emu 09:10 Dest. Daily Aligarh Junction Aligarh Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64536 Panipat Delhi MEMU 12:35 Dest. Daily Panipat Junction Panipat Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
54058 Shamli Delhi Passenger 06:55 Dest. Daily Shamli Shamli Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04417 Pune Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special 10:00 Dest. Daily Hathras Killah Hathras Killah Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64914 Rohtak Delhi MEMU 15:45 Dest. Daily Rohtak Junction Rohtak Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
15955 Brahmaputra Mail 06:05 Dest. Daily Dibrugarh Dibrugarh Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
12482 Shri Ganganagar Delhi Intercity Express 13:35 Dest. Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04460 Saharanpur Delhi MEMU Express Special 09:35 Dest. Daily Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
54472 Rishikesh Delhi Passenger 17:50 Dest. Daily Rishikesh Rishikesh Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64417 Ghaziabad New Delhi Delhi Emu 08:25 Dest. Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
14043 Garhwal Express 22:20 Dest. Daily Kotdwar Kotdwar Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
74024 Saharanpur Delhi DEMU 18:30 Dest. Daily Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04047 Siddhabali Jan Shatabdi Special 22:20 Dest. Daily Kotdwar Kotdwar Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
51914 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger 08:10 Dest. Daily Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
14555 Tanakpur Delhi Express 21:45 Dest. Daily Tanakpur Tanakpur Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04732 Bikaner - Shri Ganganagar Special 12:15 Dest. Daily Bathinda Junction Bathinda Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64101 Aligarh Delhi Emu 05:15 Dest. Daily Aligarh Junction Aligarh Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64454 Kurukshetra Delhi MEMU 17:10 Dest. Daily Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04404 New Delhi Barauni Special Fare AC Special 08:45 Dest. Daily Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
54055 Moradabad Delhi Passenger 20:50 Dest. Daily Moradabad Junction Moradabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64583 Tundla Delhi MEMU 13:00 Dest. Daily Tundla Junction Tundla Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
15705 Champaran Humsafar Express 11:50 Dest. Tu & Fr Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
12225 Kaifiyaat Super Fast Express 07:10 Dest. Daily Azamgarh Azamgarh Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04456 Rohtak Delhi MEMU Express Special 18:05 Dest. Daily Rohtak Junction Rohtak Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
54424 Bhiwani Delhi Passenger 08:50 Dest. Daily Bhiwani Junction Bhiwani Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64411 Sahibabad New Delhi Emu 10:00 Dest. Daily Sahibabad Junction Sahibabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
14042 Mussoorie Express 07:25 Dest. Daily Dehradun Dehradun Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
74022 Shamli Delhi DEMU 09:20 Dest. Daily Shamli Shamli Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04042 Anand Vihar Terminal Jaynagar AC Special Fare Special 07:20 Dest. Daily Dehradun Dehradun Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
51912 Saharanpur Delhi Passenger 23:50 Dest. Daily Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
54540 Ambala Cantt Hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger 00:05 00:10 Daily Ambala Cantonment Ambala Cantonment Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
51915 Delhi Farukh Nagar Passenger 00:45 00:46 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Farukhnagar Farukhnagar
64420 Ghaziabad Hazrat Nizamuddin Emu 00:53 00:55 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09610 Yog Nagari Rishikesh Udaipur City Special 01:00 01:02 Mo, We & Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City
64051 Palwal Ghaziabad Emu 01:01 01:03 Daily Palwal Palwal Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
19610 Haridwar Udaipur City Express 02:08 02:10 Mo, We & Sa Haridwar Haridwar Udaipur City Udaipur City
09609 Udaipur City Yog Nagari Rishikesh Special 02:23 02:25 Su, Tu & Fr Udaipur City Udaipur City
19609 Udaipur City Haridwar Express 02:34 02:36 Su, Tu & Fr Udaipur City Udaipur City Haridwar Haridwar
15707 Amrapali Express 02:55 03:25 Daily Katihar Junction Katihar Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
15623 Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Express 03:44 03:46 We Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
54413 Delhi Rewari Passenger 03:50 03:51 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
74025 Delhi Shamli DEMU Origin 04:00 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Shamli Shamli
09031 Bandra Terminus Barauni Junction Special 04:03 04:05 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
54308 Delhi Moradabad Passenger Origin 04:10 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Moradabad Junction Moradabad Junction
04217 Unchahar Express Special 04:00 04:15 Daily Prayagraj Sangam Prayagraj Sangam Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
54005 Delhi Bhiwani Passenger Origin 04:15 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Bhiwani Junction Bhiwani Junction
19031 Yoga Express 04:14 04:16 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Haridwar Haridwar
54539 Hazrat Nizamuddin Ambala Cantonmentpassenger 03:50 04:20 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ambala Cantonment Ambala Cantonment
14217 Unchahar Express 04:10 04:25 Daily Prayagraj Sangam Prayagraj Sangam Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
02994 Chetak Super Fast Special 04:33 04:35 Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12982 Chetak Express 04:34 04:36 Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
18102 Jammu Tawi Tatanagar Link Express 04:30 04:50 Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction
02481 Jodhpur Delhi Sarai Rohilla Covid 19 Special 04:50 04:52 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22481 Jodhpur Delhi Sarai Rohilla Superfast Express 04:51 04:53 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02422 Pooja Super Fast Festival Special 04:55 04:57 Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12414 Pooja Super Fast Express 04:55 04:57 Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
64913 Delhi Rohtak MEMU Origin 05:00 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rohtak Junction Rohtak Junction
05014 Ranikhet Covid 19 Special 05:03 05:05 Daily Kathgodam Kathgodam Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
04740 Bikaner Merta Road Link Express 05:05 05:07 Su & We Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
04022 Anand Vihar Terminal Patna AC Special 05:05 05:07 Mo, Th & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14022 Sainik Express 05:08 05:10 Mo, Th & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express 05:08 05:10 Su, We & Fr Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
64104 Delhi Dankaur Emu Origin 05:10 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Dankaur Dankaur
15014 Ranikhet Express 05:12 05:14 Daily Kathgodam Kathgodam Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
64062 Delhi Palwal Emu Origin 05:15 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Palwal Palwal
51909 Delhi Saharanpur Passenger Origin 05:20 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction
02458 Bikaner Delhi Sarai Rohilla Festival Special 05:23 05:25 Daily Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
04723 Kalindi Covid 19 Special 05:15 05:30 Daily Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Bhiwani Junction Bhiwani Junction
51916 Farrukh Nagar Delhi Passenger 05:35 05:36 Daily Farukhnagar Farukhnagar Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64531 Delhi Panipat MEMU Origin 05:45 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Panipat Junction Panipat Junction
12458 Bikaner Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 05:47 05:49 Daily Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14723 Kalindi Express 05:35 05:50 Daily Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Bhiwani Junction Bhiwani Junction
09457 Mandore Superfast Special 05:48 05:50 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
54309 Delhi Hisar Passenger 05:55 05:56 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
12462 Mandore Superfast Express 06:01 06:03 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
14556 Delhi Tanakpur Express Origin 06:10 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Tanakpur Tanakpur
05326 Purnagiri Jan Shatabdi Special Origin 06:10 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Tanakpur Tanakpur
02312 Netaji Super Fast Special 06:05 06:20 Daily Kalka Kalka Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
15484 Sikkim Mahananda Express Origin 06:35 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Alipurduar Junction Alipurduar Junction
12015 New Delhi Daurai Shatabdi Express 06:33 06:35 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Daurai Daurai
04051 Katihar Anand Vihar Terminal Special 06:38 06:40 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Daurai Daurai
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express 06:43 06:45 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction New Delhi New Delhi
08310 Jammu Tawi Sambalpur Special 06:30 06:50 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Sambalpur Junction Sambalpur Junction
09404 Himmatnagar Asarva Special 06:58 07:00 Th Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
51902 Delhi Agra Cantt Passenger Origin 07:00 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
04812 Marwar - Jodhpur Mela Special 06:58 07:00 We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sikar Junction Sikar Junction
09408 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Puja Special 06:58 07:00 Su Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
04048 Anand Vihar Terminal Gaya Special Origin 07:00 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Kotdwar Kotdwar
12312 Kalka Mail 06:30 07:00 Daily Kalka Kalka Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 07:08 07:10 Su Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
64402 Delhi Ghaziabad Emu Origin 07:10 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
19404 Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express 07:08 07:10 Th Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
54641 Delhi Firozpur Cantonmentpassenger Origin 07:10 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
14812 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sikar Intercity Express 07:08 07:10 We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Sikar Junction Sikar Junction
74004 Rewari Delhi DEMU 07:16 07:17 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
02443 Salasar Super Fast Special 07:20 07:22 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
22421 Salasar Super Fast Express 07:21 07:23 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
04469 Rewari Delhi DEMU Express Special 07:24 07:25 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04651 Patna Firozpur Cantt Parkash Parv Special 07:00 07:25 Mo, We & Sa Jaynagar Jaynagar Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
05910 Avadh Assam Special 07:10 07:25 Daily Lalgarh Junction Lalgarh Junction Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
14044 Garhwal Express Origin 07:30 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Kotdwar Kotdwar
04433 Lucknow Anand Vihar Terminal Special 07:37 07:38 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
54085 Delhi Rewari Passenger 07:38 07:39 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
74021 Delhi Saharanpur DEMU Origin 07:40 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction
04401 Anand Vihar Terminal Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra AC Special Fare Special Origin 07:45 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction
04727 Shri Ganganagar Tilak Bridge Express Special 07:49 07:50 Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
15910 Avadh Assam Express 07:20 07:50 Daily Lalgarh Junction Lalgarh Junction Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
54767 Shri Ganganagar Tilak Bridge Fast Passenger 07:54 07:55 Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Tilak Bridge Tilak Bridge
02324 Barmer Howrah Super Fast Festival Special 07:30 07:55 Th Barmer Barmer Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
64004 Sonipat Sahibabad Emu 07:55 08:00 Daily Sonipat Sonipat Sahibabad Junction Sahibabad Junction
74032 Farrukhnagar Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEMU 08:04 08:05 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Farukhnagar Farukhnagar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
64111 Khurja Shakurbasti Emu 08:05 08:25 Daily Khurja Junction Khurja Junction Shakur Basti Shakur Basti
22429 Delhi Pathankot Superfast Express Origin 08:25 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Pathankot Junction Pathankot Junction
09264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Covid 19 Special 08:25 08:27 Mo & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Porbandar
64567 Bulandshahr Tilak Bridge MEMU 08:34 08:36 Daily Bulandshahr Bulandshahr Tilak Bridge Tilak Bridge
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express 08:37 08:39 Mo & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Porbandar
64414 Delhi Ghaziabad Emu Origin 08:40 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
51917 Delhi Shamli Sewa Service Passenger Origin 08:40 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Shamli Shamli
54414 Rewari Delhi Passenger 08:47 08:49 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64152 Delhi Aligarh MEMU Origin 08:50 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Aligarh Junction Aligarh Junction
22472 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Intercity Super Fast Express 08:55 08:57 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
02488 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Intercity Super Fast Special 08:55 08:57 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
74033 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Farrukhnagar DEMU 09:10 09:11 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Farukhnagar Farukhnagar
02215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Garib Rath Special 09:10 09:12 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02379 Jallianwala Bagh Super Fast Special 09:05 09:15 Sa Sealdah Sealdah Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
64903 Mathura Ghaziabad Emu 09:15 09:20 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
04419 Lucknow Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Fare Special 09:15 09:20 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
12915 Ashram Super Fast Express 09:24 09:26 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64406 Delhi Ghaziabad Emu Origin 09:30 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Garib Rath Express 09:35 09:37 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Special Fare 09:39 09:40 Fr Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
09565 Uttaranchal Weekly Special 09:38 09:40 Sa Okha Okha Dehradun Dehradun
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 09:39 09:40 Fr Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19565 Uttaranchal Express 09:38 09:40 Sa Okha Okha Dehradun Dehradun
64404 Delhi Ghaziabad Emu Origin 09:40 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
54412 Meerut Cantt Rewari Passenger 09:48 09:50 Daily Meerut Cantonment Meerut Cantonment Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
54475 Delhi Haridwar Passenger Origin 09:50 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Haridwar Haridwar
04436 Anand Vihar Terminal Lucknow Special 09:51 09:53 Daily Meerut Cantonment Meerut Cantonment Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
12985 Jaipur Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Double Decker Express 09:53 09:55 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02985 Jaipur Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Double Decker Special 09:53 09:55 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
54056 Delhi Moradabad Passenger Origin 10:00 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Moradabad Junction Moradabad Junction
22452 Chandigarh Mumbai Bandra Bi weekly Super Fast Express 10:05 10:07 Su & We Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
64915 Delhi Rohtak MEMU Origin 10:10 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rohtak Junction Rohtak Junction
64408 Delhi Ghaziabad Emu Origin 10:10 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
14660 Runicha Express 10:26 10:28 Daily Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
02216 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Special 10:28 10:30 Mo, We, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02371 Howrah Bikaner Super Fast Special 10:33 10:35 Tu Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express 10:38 10:40 Su Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Super Fast Express 10:38 10:40 Tu Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
14649 Saryu Yamuna Express 10:20 10:50 Mo, We & Sa Jaynagar Jaynagar Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
14673 Shaheed Express 10:20 10:50 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Jaynagar Jaynagar Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
02949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Special 11:03 11:05 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12065 Ajmer Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jan Shatabdi Express 11:04 11:06 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
64901 Kosi Kalan Ghaziabad Emu 11:08 11:10 Daily Kosi Kalan Kosi Kalan Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
64434 Delhi Ghaziabad Emu Origin 11:15 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
64561 Delhi Ambala Cantonmentmemu Origin 11:25 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Ambala Cantonment Ambala Cantonment
14546 Saharanpur Farrukhnagar Janta Express 11:25 11:27 Daily Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction Farukhnagar Farukhnagar
04662 Firozpur Cantt H S Nanded Parkash Parv Special 11:33 11:35 Mo, Th & Sa Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Barmer Barmer
04646 Jammu Tawi Jaisalmer Special 11:33 11:35 Su, Tu, We & Fr Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
54310 Hisar Delhi Passenger 11:35 11:37 Daily Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
64112 Shakur Basti Dankaur Emu 11:46 11:48 Daily Shakur Basti Shakur Basti Dankaur Dankaur
12216 Mumbai Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express 11:49 11:51 Mo, We, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
54421 Delhi Rewari Passenger 11:49 11:51 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
22451 Bandra Chandigarh Bi weekly Super Fast Express 11:49 11:51 Tu & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
54031 Delhi Jind Passenger Origin 12:00 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Jind Junction Jind Junction
64052 Ghaziabad Palwal Emu 12:13 12:15 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Palwal Palwal
14321 Ala Hazrat Express 12:22 12:24 Su, Mo, We & Fr Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Bhuj Bhuj
14311 Ala Hazrat Express 12:22 12:24 Tu, Th & Sa Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Bhuj Bhuj
04311 Ala Hazrat Special 12:23 12:25 Tu, Th & Sa Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Bhuj Bhuj
12379 Jallianwala Bagh Express 12:05 12:25 Sa Sealdah Sealdah Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
04321 Ala Hazrat Special 12:23 12:25 Su, Mo, We & Fr Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Bhuj Bhuj
64057 Palwal Ghaziabad Emu 12:33 12:35 Daily Palwal Palwal Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
04439 Palwal Ghaziabad Express Special 12:36 12:38 Daily Palwal Palwal Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
22949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 12:36 12:38 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
51911 Delhi Saharanpur Passenger Origin 12:45 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction
64533 Delhi Panipat MEMU Origin 12:50 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Panipat Junction Panipat Junction
09602 Marwar Mavli MG Passenger Special 12:48 12:50 Tu New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
64584 Delhi Tundla MEMU Origin 12:55 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Tundla Junction Tundla Junction
19602 New Jalpaiguri Udaipur City Weekly Express 12:58 13:00 Tu New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
02472 Delhi Shri Ganganagar Super Fast Festival Special Origin 13:05 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
04507 Delhi Fazilka Intercity Covid 19 Special Origin 13:05 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Fazilka Junction Fazilka Junction
54086 Rewari Delhi Passenger 13:06 13:08 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
12481 Delhi Shri Ganganagar Intercity Express Origin 13:10 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
14521 Delhi Ambala Cantt Intercity Express Origin 13:10 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Ambala Cantonment Ambala Cantonment
04521 Delhi Ambala Cantt Intercity Covid 19 Special Origin 13:10 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Ambala Cantonment Ambala Cantonment
04434 Anand Vihar Terminal Lucknow Special 13:12 13:14 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
09731 Jaipur Delhi Cantt Tri weekly Special 13:14 13:16 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
64559 Delhi Saharanpur MEMU Origin 13:20 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction
04184 Delhi Tundla MEMU Express Special Origin 13:25 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Tundla Junction Tundla Junction
04459 Delhi Saharanpur MEMU Express Special Origin 13:35 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Weekly Express 13:37 13:39 Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
09270 Muzaffarpur Porbandar Motihari Special 13:38 13:40 Mo & Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Porbandar Porbandar
09580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Super Fast Special Fare 13:38 13:40 Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
19270 Muzaffarpur Porbandar Motihari Express 13:39 13:41 Mo & Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Porbandar Porbandar
04312 Ala Hazrat Special 13:42 13:44 We, Th & Sa Bhuj Bhuj Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
04322 Ala Hazrat Special 13:42 13:44 Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Bhuj Bhuj Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
15706 Champaran Humsafar Express Origin 13:45 Tu & Fr Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
14322 Ala Hazrat Express 13:44 13:46 Su, Mo, Th & Sa Bhuj Bhuj Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
14312 Ala Hazrat Express 13:44 13:46 Tu, We & Fr Bhuj Bhuj Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
09407 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Puja Special 13:57 13:59 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Weekly Express 13:57 13:59 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
19601 Udaipur City New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express 13:57 13:59 Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction
02372 Bikaner Howrah Super Fast Special 13:57 13:59 Th Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12372 Jaisalmer Howrah Super Fast Express 13:57 13:59 Th Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
09601 Mavli Marwar MG Passenger Special 13:57 13:59 Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction
04731 Shri Ganganagar - Bikaner Special Origin 14:00 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Bathinda Junction Bathinda Junction
15116 Loknayak Express Origin 14:00 Su Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
05116 Anand Vihar Chhapra Special Fare Special Origin 14:00 Su Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
19566 Uttaranchal Express 14:02 14:04 Su Dehradun Dehradun Okha Okha
15715 Kishanganj Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 14:02 14:04 Mo, We & Sa Kishanganj Kishanganj Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
09566 Uttaranchal Weekly Special 14:05 14:07 Su Dehradun Dehradun Okha Okha
14545 Farukhnagar Saharanpur Janta Express 14:12 14:14 Daily Farukhnagar Farukhnagar Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction
14731 Delhi Fazilka Intercity Express Origin 14:20 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Fazilka Junction Fazilka Junction
74003 Delhi Rewari DEMU 14:20 14:21 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
04470 Delhi Rewari DEMU Express Special 14:20 14:21 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
14519 Kisan Express Origin 14:50 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Bathinda Junction Bathinda Junction
54416 Rewari Delhi Passenger 14:52 14:54 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
09732 Delhi Cantt Jaipur Tri weekly Special 15:02 15:04 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
15708 Amrapali Express 15:05 15:20 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Katihar Junction Katihar Junction
54303 Delhi Kalka Passenger Origin 15:20 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Kalka Kalka
74027 Delhi Qasimpur Kheri DEMU Origin 15:30 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Qasimpur Kheri Qasimpur Kheri
54035 Delhi Jakhal Passenger Origin 15:40 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Jakhal Junction Jakhal Junction
04431 Delhi Jakhal Express Special Origin 15:40 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Jakhal Junction Jakhal Junction
02323 Howrah Barmer Super Fast Festival Special 15:15 15:40 Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Barmer Barmer
64902 Ghaziabad Kosi Kalan Emu 15:40 15:42 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Kosi Kalan Kosi Kalan
12916 Ashram Express 15:48 15:50 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
04661 H S Nanded Firozpur Cantt Parkash Parv Special 15:57 15:59 Mo, We & Sa Barmer Barmer Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
04645 Jaisalmer Jammu Tawi Special 15:57 15:59 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
05035 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand ViharT Special Origin 16:00 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Kathgodam Kathgodam
15035 Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express Origin 16:00 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Kathgodam Kathgodam
05909 Avadh Assam Covid 19 Special 15:55 16:10 Daily Dibrugarh Dibrugarh Lalgarh Junction Lalgarh Junction
15909 Avadh Assam Express 15:55 16:10 Daily Dibrugarh Dibrugarh Lalgarh Junction Lalgarh Junction
14645 Shalimar Express Origin 16:10 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
64419 Hazrat Nizamuddin Ghaziabad Emu 16:21 16:23 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
02950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Super Fast Special 16:30 16:32 Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12066 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ajmer Jan Shatabdi Express 16:30 16:32 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Super Fast Express 16:30 16:32 Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
04435 Lucknow Anand Vihar Terminal Special 16:37 16:38 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Meerut Cantonment Meerut Cantonment
54411 Rewari Meerut Cantt Passenger 16:37 16:39 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Meerut Cantonment Meerut Cantonment
64451 Delhi Panipat MEMU Origin 16:40 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Panipat Junction Panipat Junction
04403 Barauni New Delhi AC Special Fare Special Origin 16:45 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction
64557 Delhi Saharanpur MEMU Origin 16:45 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction
74013 Delhi Kurukshetra DEMU Origin 16:45 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Kurukshetra Junction Kurukshetra Junction
54417 Delhi Rewari Passenger 16:44 16:46 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
04420 Hazrat Nizamuddin Lucknow AC Special Fare Special 16:45 16:47 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
64904 Ghaziabad Mathura Emu 16:45 16:47 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
02487 Bikaner Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Super Fast Special 16:48 16:50 Daily Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22471 Bikaner Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Intercity Express 16:49 16:51 Daily Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
54423 Delhi Bhiwani Passenger Origin 17:00 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Bhiwani Junction Bhiwani Junction
74036 Farrukhnagar Delhi Sarai Rohilla DEMU 17:19 17:20 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Farukhnagar Farukhnagar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
54033 Delhi Narwana Passenger Origin 17:25 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Narwana Junction Narwana Junction
64106 Delhi Khurja Emu Origin 17:25 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Khurja Junction Khurja Junction
04451 Magadh Festival Special Origin 17:35 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Panipat Junction Panipat Junction
54471 Delhi Rishikesh Passenger Origin 17:35 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rishikesh Rishikesh
64453 Delhi Panipat Memu Origin 17:40 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Panipat Junction Panipat Junction
64582 Delhi Hathras Killah MEMU Origin 17:45 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Hathras Killah Hathras Killah
64906 Ghaziabad Palwal Emu 17:40 17:50 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction Palwal Palwal
12986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur AC Double Decker Express 17:50 17:52 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur AC Double Decker Special 17:50 17:52 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune AC Special Origin 17:55 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Hathras Killah Hathras Killah
51913 Delhi Saharanpur Passenger Origin 18:05 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction
04429 Delhi Saharanpur Express Special Origin 18:05 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction
14659 Runicha Express 18:07 18:09 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
04652 Firozpur Cantt Patna Prakash Parv Special 17:40 18:10 Su, We & Fr Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Jaynagar Jaynagar
54473 Delhi Saharanpur Passenger Origin 18:15 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Saharanpur Junction Saharanpur Junction
64102 Delhi Aligarh Emu Origin 18:15 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Aligarh Junction Aligarh Junction
04206 Lucknow Kolkata Weekly Special Origin 18:20 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction
74037 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Farrukhnagar DEMU 18:21 18:22 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Farukhnagar Farukhnagar
14206 Delhi Faizabad Express Origin 18:25 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction
64931 Delhi Rohtak MEMU Origin 18:35 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rohtak Junction Rohtak Junction
51905 Delhi Shamli Passenger Origin 18:35 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Shamli Shamli
74002 Rewari - Delhi DMU 18:34 18:35 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
04457 Delhi Rohtak MEMU Express Special Origin 18:40 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rohtak Junction Rohtak Junction
64418 Delhi Ghaziabad Emu Origin 18:45 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
64568 Tilak Bridge Bulandshahr MEMU 18:43 18:45 Daily Tilak Bridge Tilak Bridge Bulandshahr Bulandshahr
54768 Tilak Bridge Shri Ganganagar Fast Passenger 18:48 18:49 Daily Tilak Bridge Tilak Bridge Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
04728 Delhi Shri Ganganagar Express Special 18:49 18:50 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
09269 Porbandar Muzaffarpur Motihari Special 18:55 18:57 Fr & Sa Porbandar Porbandar Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
09263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Covid 19 Special 18:55 18:57 Su & We Porbandar Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 18:57 18:59 Su & We Porbandar Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15716 Ajmer Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Express 18:57 18:59 Mo, Tu & Th Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Kishanganj Kishanganj
19269 Porbandar Muzaffarpur Motihari Express 18:57 18:59 Fr & Sa Porbandar Porbandar Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
12380 Jallianwala Bagh Express 18:20 19:00 Su Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Sealdah Sealdah
12226 Kaifiyaat Super Fast Express Origin 19:10 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Azamgarh Azamgarh
64001 Delhi Panipat Emu Origin 19:25 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Panipat Junction Panipat Junction
64064 Delhi Palwal Emu Origin 19:45 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Palwal Palwal
04208 Anand Vihar Terminal Varanasi Junction Express Special Origin 19:50 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Partapgarh Junction Partapgarh Junction
14208 Padmavat Express Origin 19:50 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Partapgarh Junction Partapgarh Junction
02993 Chetak Super Fast Special 19:50 19:52 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udaipur City Udaipur City
12981 Chetak Express 19:50 19:52 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udaipur City Udaipur City
04811 Jodhpur - Marwar Mela Special 19:53 19:55 We & Fr Sikar Junction Sikar Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15013 Ranikhet Express 19:58 20:00 Daily Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Kathgodam Kathgodam
74023 Delhi Shamli DEMU Origin 20:00 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Shamli Shamli
04465 Delhi Shamli DEMU Express Special Origin 20:00 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Shamli Shamli
14033 Jammu Mail Origin 20:10 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
14811 Sikar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express 20:12 20:14 We & Fr Sikar Junction Sikar Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02380 Jallianwala Bagh Super Fast Special 20:00 20:15 Su Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Sealdah Sealdah
04461 Delhi Rohtak DEMU Express Special Origin 20:20 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rohtak Junction Rohtak Junction
64412 Delhi Ghaziabad Emu Origin 20:20 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction
05013 Ranikhet Covid 19 Special 20:18 20:20 Daily Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Kathgodam Kathgodam
74011 Delhi Rohtak DEMU Origin 20:20 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rohtak Junction Rohtak Junction
12958 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express 20:21 20:23 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02226 Kaifiyaat COVID-19 Special Origin 20:25 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Azamgarh Azamgarh
64108 Delhi Khurja Emu Origin 20:40 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Khurja Junction Khurja Junction
74001 Dli-re Dmu 20:40 20:41 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Rewari Junction Rewari Junction
54057 Delhi Shamli Passenger Origin 21:00 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Shamli Shamli
14650 Saryu Yamuna Express 20:40 21:10 Mo, We & Sa Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Jaynagar Jaynagar
02311 Netaji Super Fast Special 20:50 21:10 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Kalka Kalka
14011 Delhi Hoshiarpur Express Origin 21:10 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Hoshiarpur Hoshiarpur
14674 Shaheed Express 20:40 21:10 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Jaynagar Jaynagar
02421 Pooja Super Fast Festival Special 21:12 21:14 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
12413 Pooja Super Fast Express 21:12 21:14 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
14218 Unchahar Express 21:10 21:25 Daily Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Prayagraj Sangam Prayagraj Sangam
08309 Sambalpur Jammu Tawi Special 21:10 21:25 Su, Tu, We & Fr Sambalpur Junction Sambalpur Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
54420 Rewari Delhi Passenger 21:26 21:28 Daily Rewari Junction Rewari Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
12311 Kalka Mail 21:00 21:30 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Kalka Kalka
04218 Prayag Ayodhya Special 21:10 21:30 Daily Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Prayagraj Sangam Prayagraj Sangam
13414 Farakka Express Origin 21:40 Mo, We & Sa Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Malda Town Malda Town
03484 Farakka Covid 19 Special Origin 21:40 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Malda Town Malda Town
03414 Patna Sahibganj Exam Special Origin 21:40 Mo, We & Sa Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Malda Town Malda Town
13484 Farakka Express Origin 21:40 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Malda Town Malda Town
22422 Salasar Super Fast Express 21:40 21:42 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02444 Salasar Super Fast Special 21:40 21:42 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14724 Kalindi Express 21:30 21:50 Daily Bhiwani Junction Bhiwani Junction Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
09458 Gandhidham Tirunelveli Specialfare Special 21:48 21:50 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
18101 Tatanagar Jammu Tawi Link Express 21:35 21:50 Daily Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
12461 Mandore Superfast Express 21:48 21:50 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
04052 Anand Vihar Terminal Katihar Special 21:55 21:57 Daily Daurai Daurai New Delhi New Delhi
12016 Daurai New Delhi Shatabdi Express 21:57 21:58 Daily Daurai Daurai New Delhi New Delhi
04041 Jaynagar Anand Vihar Terminal AC Specialfare Special Origin 22:25 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Dehradun Dehradun
14041 Mussoorie Express Origin 22:25 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Dehradun Dehradun
14021 Sainik Express 22:40 22:42 Tu, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
04739 Merta Road Bikaner Link Express 22:40 22:42 Su & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express 22:40 22:42 Su, We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
04021 Patna Anand Vihar Terminal AC Special Fare Special 22:40 22:42 Tu, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
14553 Himachal Express Origin 22:50 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Daulatpur Chowk Daulatpur Chowk
04553 Himachal Express Special Origin 22:50 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Daulatpur Chowk Daulatpur Chowk
04724 Kalindi Covid 19 Special 22:35 22:50 Daily Bhiwani Junction Bhiwani Junction Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
09032 Barauni Bandra Humsafar Special 22:53 22:55 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19032 Yoga Express 22:58 23:00 Daily Haridwar Haridwar Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09403 Asarva Junction Himmatnagar Special 22:59 23:01 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction
19403 Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express 22:59 23:01 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction
54059 Delhi Shamli Passenger Origin 23:10 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Shamli Shamli
64409 Ghaziabad New Delhi Emu 23:15 23:17 Daily Ghaziabad Junction Ghaziabad Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special 23:25 23:27 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
22482 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Super Fast Express 23:32 23:34 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
15956 Brahmaputra Mail Origin 23:40 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
04304 Delhi Bareilly Express Special Origin 23:50 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
54076 Delhi Moradabad Passenger Origin 23:50 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Sitapur City Junction Sitapur City Junction
14001 Delhi Attari Express Origin 23:50 Su & We Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Atari Shyam Singh Atari Shyam Singh
02457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Festival Special 23:50 23:52 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
12457 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Super Fast Express 23:53 23:55 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction

Main Stations in Delhi

  1. Delhi Junction - DLI (6.1 Km / 3.8 Miles from Delhi)
  2. Delhi Cantonment - DEC (5.9 Km / 3.7 Miles from Delhi)

Nearest Airports to Delhi

Following are the nearest airports to Delhi and Delhi. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Indira Gandhi International Airport - (11.48 Km / 7.13 Miles)
  2. Muzaffarnagar Airport - (107.32 Km / 66.69 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Delhi by train, get complete information about Delhi train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Delhi, distance to Delhi from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Delhi.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Delhi Station Location Map