Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Gomoh (also called Gomoh) railway station is a railway junction and is a main railway station in Jharkhand. There are 141 trains reaching Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction (former name: Gomoh Junction / station code: GMO). Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction station is the terminal station for 11 trains.

Trains to Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Gomoh & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Gomoh Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 6 passenger trains, 82 express trains & 16 MEMU trains stop at Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Gomoh station.

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
02824 NDLS-BBS Special Express 06:25 06:30 Su, We, Th & Fr New Delhi Bhubaneswar
02801 Purushottam Covid 19 Super Fast Special 10:50 10:55 Daily Puri New Delhi
02802 Purushottam Covid 19 Super Fast Special 15:25 15:30 Daily New Delhi Puri
02823 BBS-NDLS Special Express 20:00 20:05 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Bhubaneswar New Delhi
No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
53327 Sindri Gomoh Passenger 16:00 Dest. Daily Sindri Town Sindri Town Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction
08023 Kharagpur Gomoh MEMU Express Special 21:15 Dest. Daily Kharagpur Junction Kharagpur Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction
68103 Kharagpur Gomoh Memu 21:30 Dest. Daily Kharagpur Junction Kharagpur Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction
08006 Barauni Santragachi Special 13:00 Dest. Daily Chakradharpur Chakradharpur Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction
68018 Chakradharpur Gomoh MEMU 13:20 Dest. Daily Chakradharpur Chakradharpur Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction
03543 Asansol Gomoh MEMU Passenger Special 20:15 Dest. Daily Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction
63541 Asansol Gomoh MEMU 07:10 Dest. Daily Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction
03541 Asansol Gomoh MEMU Passenger Special 06:50 Dest. Daily Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction
53348 Barwadih Gomoh Passenger 14:45 Dest. Daily Barwadih Junction Barwadih Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction
03344 Barwadih Gomoh Passenger Special 22:20 Dest. Daily Barwadih Junction Barwadih Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction
53344 Chopan Gomoh Passenger 22:45 Dest. Daily Chopan Chopan Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction
12311 Kalka Mail 23:56 00:01 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Kalka Kalka
02814 Anand Vihar Terminal Bhubaneswar Covid 19 Super Fast Special 00:05 00:10 Tu Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
12816 Nandan Kanan Express 00:10 00:15 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Puri Puri
12875 Neelachal Express 00:20 00:25 Mo, We & Sa Puri Puri Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
01124 Danapur Pune Special 00:20 00:25 Mo Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
18640 Ranchi Ara Weekly Express 00:20 00:25 Su Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Ara Junction Ara Junction
02875 Neelachal Covid 19 Special 00:20 00:25 Mo, We & Sa Puri Puri Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
18609 Ranchi Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 00:20 00:25 Th Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
08609 Hatia Mumbai LTT Pooja Special 00:20 00:25 Th Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
13010 Doon Express 00:25 00:30 Daily Dehradun Dehradun Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02820 Odisha Sampark Kranti Puja Special 00:30 00:35 We & Sa Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
02816 New Delhi - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special 00:30 00:35 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Puri Puri
12826 Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Express 00:50 00:55 Su & Th Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
12820 Odisha Sampark Kranti Express 01:05 01:10 We & Sa Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
05022 Gorakhpur Shalimar Weekly Festival Special 01:10 01:15 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
18103 Jallianwala Bagh Express 01:20 01:25 Tu & Th Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12178 Mathura Howrah Chambal Express 01:40 01:45 Tu Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12176 Gwalior Howrah Chambal Express 01:40 01:45 Su & We Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
22911 Shipra Express 01:40 01:45 Mo, Th & Sa Indore Junction Indore Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
20976 Agra Cantt Howrah Chambal Express 01:40 01:45 Fr Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02178 Mathura Howrah Chambal Super Fast Special 01:50 01:55 Tu Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02176 Gwalior Howrah Chambal Super Fast Special 01:50 01:55 Su & We Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02911 Shipra Covid 19 Special 01:50 01:55 Mo, Th & Sa Indore Junction Indore Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
04976 Agra Cantt Howrah Chambal Super Fast Special 01:50 01:55 Fr Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
15022 Gorakhpur Shalimar Express 01:55 02:00 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
13009 Doon Express 01:55 02:00 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Dehradun Dehradun
03009 Doon Festival Special 02:00 02:05 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12312 Kalka Mail 02:07 02:12 Daily Kalka Kalka Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02312 Netaji Super Fast Special 02:17 02:22 Daily Kalka Kalka Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02311 Netaji Super Fast Special 02:19 02:24 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Kalka Kalka
12321 Howrah Mumbai CSMT Mail 02:34 02:39 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
08610 Mumbai LTT Hatia Pooja Special 02:40 02:45 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
12876 Neelachal Express 03:00 03:05 Mo, We & Sa Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Puri Puri
02813 Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal Covid 19 Super Fast Special 03:10 03:15 Su Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
12825 Jharkhand Sampark Kranti Express 03:10 03:15 Tu & Fr Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
12819 Odisha Sampark Kranti Express 03:10 03:15 Mo & Th Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
18610 Mumbai LTT Ranchi Weekly Express 03:15 03:20 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
02819 Odisha Sampark Kranti Puja Special 03:17 03:22 Mo & Th Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
08623 Ranchi Patna Holi Special 03:25 03:35 Daily Islampur Islampur Hatia Hatia
03308 Phulwartanr Sonardih Memu Special 03:46 03:51 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
18623 Islampur Hatia Express 03:45 03:55 Daily Islampur Islampur Hatia Hatia
13308 Ganga Sutlej Express 03:55 04:00 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
15021 Shalimar Gorakhpur Weekly Express 04:10 04:15 We Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
02321 Howrah Mumbai CSMT Mail Special Fare Special 04:13 04:18 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
03330 Ganga Damodar Festival Special 04:19 04:24 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
05021 Shalimar Gorakhpur Weekly Festival Special 04:20 04:25 We Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
13330 Ganga Damodar Express 04:30 04:35 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
02876 Neelachal Covid 19 Special 04:34 04:39 Mo, We & Sa Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Puri Puri
02322 Mumbai CSMT Howrah Mail Special Fare Special 04:46 04:51 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12322 Mumbai CSMT Howrah Mail 05:05 05:10 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
03343 Gomoh Barwadih Passenger Special Origin 05:30 Daily Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Barwadih Junction Barwadih Junction
53343 Gomoh Chopan Passenger Origin 05:40 Daily Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Chopan Chopan
08024 Gomoh Kharagpur MEMU Express Special Origin 06:25 Daily Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Kharagpur Junction Kharagpur Junction
68104 Gomoh Kharagpur Memu Origin 06:25 Daily Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Kharagpur Junction Kharagpur Junction
13305 Dhanbad Gaya Intercity Express 06:28 06:30 Daily Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
03305 Dhanbad Kusunda Memu Special 06:33 06:35 Daily Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
22824 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express 06:30 06:35 Su, We, Th & Fr New Delhi New Delhi Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
02856 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Covid 19 AC Special 06:55 07:00 Mo New Delhi New Delhi Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
02826 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Covid 19 AC Special 06:55 07:00 Tu & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
22812 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express 07:00 07:05 Tu & Sa New Delhi New Delhi Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
20818 New Delhi Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express 07:00 07:05 Mo New Delhi New Delhi Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
03542 Gomoh Asansol MEMU Passenger Special Origin 07:10 Daily Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
63542 Gomoh Asansol MEMU Origin 07:20 Daily Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
63556 Barkakana Asansol MEMU 06:35 07:25 Daily Barkakana Junction Barkakana Junction Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
03556 Barkakana Asansol MEMU Passenger Special 07:20 07:35 Daily Barkakana Junction Barkakana Junction Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
63553 Asansol Varanasi Memu 08:46 08:51 Daily Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
03553 Asansol Varanasi MEMU Passenger Special 08:51 08:56 Daily Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
22858 Anand Vihar Terminal Santragachi Weekly Superfast Express 08:55 09:00 We Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
03546 Gaya Asansol 08:56 09:01 Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
63546 Gaya Asansol MEMU 09:06 09:08 Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
13319 Deoghar Ranchi Intercity Express 09:10 09:30 Daily Deoghar Deoghar Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
03319 Deoghar Ranchi Intercity Special Fare 09:10 09:30 Daily Deoghar Deoghar Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
13152 Jammu Tawi Kolkata Express 09:35 09:40 Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Kolkata Kolkata
08626 Kosi Super Festival Special 09:38 09:43 Daily Hatia Hatia Purnia Court Purnia Court
18626 Hatia Purnia Court Kosi Super Express 09:45 09:50 Daily Hatia Hatia Purnia Court Purnia Court
02363 Patna Ranchi Jan Shatabdi Festival Special 10:29 10:34 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
12365 Patna Ranchi Jan Shatabdi Express 10:30 10:35 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
12801 Purushottam Express 10:50 10:55 Daily Puri Puri New Delhi New Delhi
53347 Gomoh Barwadih Passenger Origin 11:00 Daily Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Barwadih Junction Barwadih Junction
63503 Barddhaman Hatia Memu 11:40 12:00 Daily Barddhaman Junction Barddhaman Junction Hatia Hatia
12444 Anand Vihar Terminal Haldia Super Fast Express 12:20 12:25 We Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Haldia Haldia
12818 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express 12:40 12:45 Su, Tu & Fr Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Hatia Hatia
63504 Hatia Barddhaman Memu 14:20 14:30 Daily Hatia Hatia Barddhaman Junction Barddhaman Junction
68017 Gomoh Chakradharpur MEMU Origin 14:50 Daily Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Chakradharpur Chakradharpur
08005 Santragachi Barauni Special Origin 15:15 Daily Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Chakradharpur Chakradharpur
12802 Purushottam Express 15:55 16:00 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Puri Puri
03545 Patna Gaya Exam Special MEMU 16:05 16:10 Daily Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
63545 Asansol Gaya MEMU 16:10 16:12 Daily Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
53328 Gomoh Sindri Passenger Origin 16:15 Daily Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Sindri Town Sindri Town
18625 Purnia Court Hatia Kosi Super Express 16:50 16:55 Daily Purnia Court Purnia Court Hatia Hatia
03320 Ranchi Deoghar Intercity Special Fare Special 16:35 17:00 Daily Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Deoghar Deoghar
08625 Kosi Super Festival Special 17:00 17:05 Daily Purnia Court Purnia Court Hatia Hatia
03554 Varanasi Asansol MEMU Passenger Special 17:10 17:15 Daily Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
22857 Santragachi Anand Vihar Terminal Superfast Express 17:10 17:15 Mo Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
12443 Haldia Anand Vihar Terminal Super Fast Express 17:10 17:15 Th Haldia Haldia Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
18639 Ara Ranchi Weekly Express 17:20 17:25 Su Ara Junction Ara Junction Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
13320 Ranchi Deoghar Intercity Express 17:00 17:25 Daily Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Deoghar Deoghar
18104 Jallianwala Bagh Express 17:20 17:25 Th & Sa Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 17:20 17:25 Daily Kolkata Kolkata Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
12366 Ranchi Patna Jan Shatabdi Express 17:33 17:38 Daily Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
02364 Ranchi Patna Jan Shatabdi Festival Special 17:35 17:40 Daily Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
63554 Varanasi Asansol MEMU 17:40 17:50 Daily Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
12817 Jharkhand Swarna Jayanti Express 18:30 18:35 Su, We & Fr Hatia Hatia Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
03555 Asansol Barkakana MEMU Passenger Special 18:50 19:05 Daily Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Barkakana Junction Barkakana Junction
63555 Asansol Barkakana MEMU 19:00 19:20 Daily Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Barkakana Junction Barkakana Junction
02855 Bhubaneswar New Delhi Covid 19 AC Special 20:00 20:05 Sa Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar New Delhi New Delhi
02825 Bhubaneswar New Delhi Covid 19 AC Special 20:00 20:05 Su & We Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar New Delhi New Delhi
22823 Bhubaneswar New Delhi Rajdhani Express 20:33 20:38 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar New Delhi New Delhi
22811 Bhubaneswar New Delhi Rajdhani Express 20:33 20:38 Su & We Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar New Delhi New Delhi
20817 Bhubaneswar New Delhi Rajdhani Express 20:33 20:38 Sa Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar New Delhi New Delhi
03544 Gomoh Asansol MEMU Passenger Special Origin 20:40 Daily Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
13306 Gaya Dhanbad Intercity Express 20:54 20:56 Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
03306 Kusunda Dhanbad Memu Special 21:38 21:40 Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express 21:50 21:55 Daily Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
03307 Sonardih Phulwartanr Memu Special 22:24 22:29 Daily Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
04975 Howrah Agra Cantt Chambal Super Fast Special 22:48 22:53 Tu Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
02177 Howrah Mathura Chambal Super Fast Special 22:48 22:53 Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
02912 Shipra Covid 19 Special 22:48 22:53 Mo, Th & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
02175 Howrah Gwalior Chambal Super Fast Special 22:48 22:53 Su & We Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction
12177 Howrah Mathura Chambal Express 22:52 22:57 Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
22912 Shipra Express 22:52 22:57 Mo, Th & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
12175 Howrah Gwalior Chambal Express 22:52 22:57 Su & We Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction
20975 Howrah Agra Cantt Chambal Express 22:52 22:57 Tu Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
12815 Nandan Kanan Express 23:05 23:10 Mo, We, Th & Sa Puri Puri Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
02815 Bhubaneshwar - New Delhi Super Fast Special 23:05 23:10 Mo, We, Th & Sa Puri Puri Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
18624 Hatia Islampur Express 23:25 23:35 Daily Hatia Hatia Islampur Islampur
08624 Patna Ranchi Holi Special 23:25 23:35 Daily Hatia Hatia Islampur Islampur
13329 Ganga Damodar Express 23:39 23:44 Daily Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
03329 Ganga Damodar Festival Special 23:54 23:59 Daily Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
03010 Doon Festival Special 23:54 23:59 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearest Airports to Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Gomoh and Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Dhanbad Airport - (28.61 Km / 17.78 Miles)
  2. Birsa Munda International Airport - (104.7 Km / 65.06 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Gomoh by train, get complete information about Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Gomoh Railway Station, distance to Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Gomoh from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Station Location Map