Find all trains running between Bilaspur (BSP) and Raigarh (RIG). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Bilaspur - Raigarh route.

There are 29 trains running between Bilaspur and Raigarh.

RIG to BSP Distance 130 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs - 3 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Raigarh (RIG) and Bilaspur (BSP)

Every day train departs from Raigarh to Bilaspur. Given below is the list of all the Bilaspur - Raigarh Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express (PT) Puri to Jodhpur Junction Th 00:48
Raigarh
Th 03:15
Bilaspur
18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express Kolkata Shalimar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Daily 02:03
Raigarh
Daily 04:30
Bilaspur
22886 Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express Tatanagar Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo & Fr 02:50
Raigarh
Mo & Fr 04:45
Bilaspur
07008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad Special Darbhanga Junction to Secunderabad Junction We & Sa 03:12
Raigarh
We & Sa 05:25
Bilaspur
12409 Gondwana Express Raigarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa 03:30
Raigarh
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa 05:40
Bilaspur
58113 Tatanagar - Bilaspur Passenger Tatanagar Junction to Bilaspur Daily 03:52
Raigarh
Daily 06:55
Bilaspur
12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 04:58
Raigarh
Daily 07:10
Bilaspur
19659 Kolkata Shalimar - Udaipur Express Kolkata Shalimar to Udaipur City Mo 05:23
Raigarh
Mo 07:45
Bilaspur
22830 Shalimar - Bhuj Weekly Super Fast Express Kolkata Shalimar to Bhuj Su 05:23
Raigarh
Su 07:45
Bilaspur
12069 Jan Shatabdi Express Raigarh to Gondia Junction Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 06:20
Raigarh
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 08:40
Bilaspur
12130 Azad Hind Express Howrah Junction to Pune Junction Daily 06:47
Raigarh
Daily 08:55
Bilaspur
12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress Howrah Junction to Porbandar Su, We & Sa 07:21
Raigarh
Su, We & Sa 09:25
Bilaspur
68735 Raigarh - Bilaspur MEMU Raigarh to Bilaspur Daily 07:30
Raigarh
Daily 10:00
Bilaspur
12152 Samarsata Express Howrah Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Su & Sa 08:45
Raigarh
Su & Sa 10:55
Bilaspur
58117 Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger Jharsuguda Junction to Gondia Junction Daily 09:00
Raigarh
Daily 12:30
Bilaspur
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express Howrah Junction to Ahmedabad Junction Daily 09:13
Raigarh
Daily 11:40
Bilaspur
18477 Utkal Express Puri to Haridwar Junction Daily 12:44
Raigarh
Daily 15:20
Bilaspur
13288 South Bihar Express Rajendar Nagar Bihar to Durg Junction Daily 14:33
Raigarh
Daily 17:15
Bilaspur
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Hatia to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Fr & Sa 14:55
Raigarh
Fr & Sa 17:00
Bilaspur
22866 Puri Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express Puri to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Tu 14:55
Raigarh
Tu 17:00
Bilaspur
12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express Bhubaneshwar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo & Th 14:55
Raigarh
Mo & Th 17:00
Bilaspur
22844 Patna - Bilaspur Express Patna Junction to Bilaspur Su 15:10
Raigarh
Su 17:25
Bilaspur
68737 Raigarh - Bilaspur MEMU Raigarh to Bilaspur Daily 15:25
Raigarh
Daily 18:40
Bilaspur
18507 Visakhapatnam - Amritsar HKG Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Amritsar Junction Tu, Fr & Sa 16:15
Raigarh
Tu, Fr & Sa 18:45
Bilaspur
58111 Tatanagar - Itwari Passenger Tatanagar Junction to Itwari Daily 16:47
Raigarh
Daily 19:45
Bilaspur
58213 Jharsuguda - Bilaspur Passenger Titlagarh to Bilaspur Daily 18:45
Raigarh
Daily 21:50
Bilaspur
01662 Puri Bhopal Habibganj Special Puri to Bhopal Habibganj We 19:42
Raigarh
We 22:05
Bilaspur
12860 Gitanjali Express Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 22:33
Raigarh
Daily 00:30
Bilaspur
22512 Karmabhoomi Express Kamakhya to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Su 23:15
Raigarh
Mo 01:15
Bilaspur
 

Find the location of Bilaspur Railway Station and Raigarh Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.