Kiul railway station is a railway junction and is one of the 10 main railway station in Bihar. There are 322 trains reaching Kiul Junction (station code: KIUL). Kiul Junction station is the terminal station for 21 trains.

Trains to Kiul & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Kiul Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 21 MEMU trains, 15 passenger trains & 189 express trains stop at Kiul station.

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
63573 Jasidih Kiul MEMU 14:30 Dest. Daily Jasidih Junction Jasidih Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
03433 Jamalpur Kiul MEMU Special 13:10 Dest. Daily Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
53479 Jamalpur Kiul Passenger 06:40 Dest. Daily Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
63356 Gaya Kiul MEMU 12:20 Dest. Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
03427 Malda Haridwar Special Fare Special 04:40 Dest. Daily Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
63320 Gaya Kiul MEMU 02:25 Dest. Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
03409 Malda Kiul Intercity Special Fare Special 12:50 Dest. Daily Malda Town Malda Town Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
73427 Jamalpur Kiul DEMU 04:40 Dest. Daily Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
03573 Jasidih Kiul MEMU Special 14:35 Dest. Daily Jasidih Junction Jasidih Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
63318 Gaya Junction Kiul Junction 17:00 Dest. Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
03356 Gaya Kiul MEMU Special 11:45 Dest. Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
73425 Jamalpur Kiul DEMU 21:25 Dest. Daily Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
03487 Jamalpur Kiul DEMU Special 08:40 Dest. Daily Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
63206 Patna Kiul MEMU 02:45 Dest. Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
73423 Jamalpur Kiul DEMU 13:15 Dest. Daily Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
03479 Jamalpur Kiul DEMU Special 21:25 Dest. Daily Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
63204 Mokama Kiul Memu 23:10 Dest. Daily Mokama Junction Mokama Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
73421 Jamalpur Kiul DEMU 08:52 Dest. Daily Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
03477 Jamalpur Kiul Express Special 06:40 Dest. Daily Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
53630 Gaya Kiul Passenger 00:50 Dest. Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
03628 Gaya Kiul Express Special 00:20 00:00 Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Kiul Junction Kiul Junction
13414 Farakka Express 00:05 00:10 Mo, We & Fr Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Malda Town Malda Town
03414 Patna Sahibganj Exam Special 00:05 00:10 Mo, We & Fr Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Malda Town Malda Town
03484 Farakka Covid 19 Special 00:05 00:10 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Malda Town Malda Town
13484 Farakka Express 00:05 00:10 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Malda Town Malda Town
13021 Mithila Express 00:07 00:12 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
03021 Mithila Festival Special 00:07 00:12 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
18603 Ranchi Bhagalpur Express 23:55 00:25 Su, We & Fr Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
01428 Miraj Pandharpur Kartiki Special 00:20 00:25 We Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12334 Vibhuti Express 00:40 00:42 Daily Prayagraj Rambag Prayagraj Rambag Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02334 Vibhuti Super Fast Special 00:45 00:47 Daily Prayagraj Rambag Prayagraj Rambag Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
03416 Patna Malda Special 00:55 01:00 Su, Tu & Fr Patna Junction Patna Junction Malda Town Malda Town
13416 Patna Malda Express 00:55 01:00 Su, Tu & Fr Patna Junction Patna Junction Malda Town Malda Town
08606 Jaynagar Rourkela Special 01:03 01:05 Mo, Th & Sa Jaynagar Jaynagar Rourkela Junction Rourkela Junction
18606 Jaynagar Ranchi Express 01:07 01:09 Mo, Th & Sa Jaynagar Jaynagar Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
13020 Bagh Express 01:10 01:15 Daily Kathgodam Kathgodam Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
03020 Bagh Special 01:15 01:20 Daily Kathgodam Kathgodam Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
13005 Howrah Amritsar Mail 01:25 01:30 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
03005 Howrah Amritsar Mail Special 01:28 01:33 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
63205 Kiul Patna MEMU Origin 01:45 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
22844 Patna Bilaspur Weekly Superfast Express 01:52 01:54 Su Patna Junction Patna Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
02894 Patna Bilaspur Weekly Super Fast Festival Special 01:56 01:58 Su Patna Junction Patna Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
12333 Vibhuti Express 01:58 02:00 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Prayagraj Rambag Prayagraj Rambag
02333 Vibhuti Super Fast Special 01:58 02:00 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Prayagraj Rambag Prayagraj Rambag
53041 Howrah Jaynagar Passenger 01:50 02:10 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Jaynagar Jaynagar
03242 Rajendra Nagar Terminal Banka Intercity Special 02:15 02:20 Tu, We & Th Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Banka Junction Banka Junction
13242 Rajendra Nagar Patna Banka Express 02:15 02:20 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Banka Junction Banka Junction
13413 Farakka Express 02:15 02:25 Su, Tu & Fr Malda Town Malda Town Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
03413 Farakka Special 02:15 02:25 Su, Tu & Fr Malda Town Malda Town Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
03483 Farakka Special 02:15 02:25 Mo, We, Th & Sa Malda Town Malda Town Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
13483 Farakka Express 02:15 02:25 Mo, We, Th & Sa Malda Town Malda Town Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
02466 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deoghar Super Fast Special 02:30 02:32 Th Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Madhupur Junction Madhupur Junction
04040 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deoghar Humsafar Super Fast Special 02:30 02:32 Tu Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Madhupur Junction Madhupur Junction
13121 Kolkata Ghazipur City Weekly Express 02:33 02:35 Mo Kolkata Kolkata Ghazipur City Ghazipur City
12359 Kolkata Patna Garib Rath Express 02:33 02:35 Su, We & Fr Kolkata Kolkata Patna Junction Patna Junction
03121 Kolkata Ghazipur City Weekly Special 02:33 02:35 Mo Kolkata Kolkata Ghazipur City Ghazipur City
02359 Kolkata Patna Garib Rath Special 02:33 02:35 Su, We & Fr Kolkata Kolkata Patna Junction Patna Junction
03415 Malda Patna Special 02:40 02:45 Mo, Th & Sa Malda Town Malda Town Patna Junction Patna Junction
05097 Bhagalpur Jammu Tawi Amarnath Festival Special 02:40 02:45 Fr Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
05620 Guwahati - Delhi One Trip Special 02:40 02:45 Daily Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
13415 Malda Patna Express 02:45 02:50 Mo, Th & Sa Malda Town Malda Town Patna Junction Patna Junction
15097 Bhagalpur Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 02:45 02:50 Fr Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
15620 Kamakhya Gaya Weekly Express 02:45 02:50 Tu Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
22460 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deoghar Humsafar Express 02:56 02:58 Tu Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Madhupur Junction Madhupur Junction
22466 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deoghar Super Fast Express 02:56 02:58 Th Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Madhupur Junction Madhupur Junction
15027 Maurya Express 03:00 03:05 Daily Hatia Hatia Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
05027 Maurya Festival Special 03:00 03:05 Daily Hatia Hatia Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
13420 Muzaffarpur Bhagalpur Jan Sewa Express 03:18 03:20 Daily Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
03420 Muzaffarpur Bhagalpur Jansewa Special 03:18 03:20 Daily Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
02351 Howrah Rajendra Nagar Terminal Puja Special 03:20 03:22 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
12351 Howrah Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express 03:22 03:24 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
02332 Himgiri Festival Special 03:28 03:30 Tu, We & Sa Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12332 Himgiri Express 03:28 03:30 Tu, We & Sa Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
53043 Howrah Rajgir Fast Passenger 03:10 03:35 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Rajgir Rajgir
13287 South Bihar Express 03:50 03:55 Daily Durg Junction Durg Junction Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
03287 South Bihar Festival Special 03:50 03:55 Daily Durg Junction Durg Junction Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
63203 Kiul Mokama Memu Origin 04:10 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Mokama Junction Mokama Junction
13166 Sitamarhi Kolkata Weekly Express 04:18 04:20 Mo Sitamarhi Junction Sitamarhi Junction Kolkata Kolkata
03166 Sitamarhi Kolkata Special 04:18 04:20 Mo Sitamarhi Junction Sitamarhi Junction Kolkata Kolkata
13044 Raxaul Howrah Express 04:18 04:20 Su & Fr Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
03044 Raxaul Asansol Special Fare Special 04:18 04:20 Su & Fr Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
63317 Kiul Gaya MEMU Origin 04:30 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
13050 Amritsar Howrah Express 04:39 04:41 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
53042 Jaynagar Howrah Passenger 04:38 04:43 Daily Jaynagar Jaynagar Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
13131 Kolkata Patna Express 04:42 04:44 Daily Kolkata Kolkata Patna Junction Patna Junction
03135 Kolkata Chhapra Special Fare Special 04:47 04:49 Su Kolkata Kolkata Jaynagar Jaynagar
13135 Kolkata Jaynagar Weekly Express 05:00 05:02 Su Kolkata Kolkata Jaynagar Jaynagar
03428 Haridwar Malda Special Fare Special Origin 05:15 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction
73428 Kiul Jamalpur DEMU Origin 05:15 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction
03019 Bagh Special 05:15 05:20 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Kathgodam Kathgodam
13019 Bagh Express 05:17 05:22 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Kathgodam Kathgodam
08605 Rourkela Jaynagar Special 05:25 05:27 Su, We & Fr Rourkela Junction Rourkela Junction Jaynagar Jaynagar
18605 Ranchi Jaynagar Express 05:35 05:37 Su, We & Fr Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Jaynagar Jaynagar
03627 Kiul Gaya Express Special 00:00 05:45 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
02368 Vikramshila Covid 19 Special 05:40 05:45 Daily Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
53627 Kiul Gaya Passenger Origin 05:45 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
63572 Mokama Jasidih MEMU 05:45 05:50 Daily Mokama Junction Mokama Junction Jasidih Junction Jasidih Junction
12253 Anga Express 05:40 06:05 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
03572 Mokama Jasidih MEMU Special 06:00 06:05 Daily Mokama Junction Mokama Junction Jasidih Junction Jasidih Junction
08419 Puri Jaynagar Puja Special 06:15 06:17 Fr Puri Puri Jaynagar Jaynagar
03165 Kolkata Sitamarhi Special 06:15 06:17 Su Kolkata Kolkata Sitamarhi Junction Sitamarhi Junction
03043 Howrah Raxaul Special Fare Special 06:15 06:17 Th & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
18181 Tatanagar Chhapra Express 06:15 06:20 Daily Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
13165 Kolkata Sitamarhi Express 06:35 06:37 Su Kolkata Kolkata Sitamarhi Junction Sitamarhi Junction
13043 Howrah Raxaul Express 06:35 06:37 Th & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
08181 Tatanagar Chhapra Festival Special 06:32 06:37 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction Thawe Junction Thawe Junction
02253 Anga Express Festival Special 06:25 06:50 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
63207 Jhajha Patna MEMU 07:02 07:04 Daily Jhajha Jhajha Patna Junction Patna Junction
03213 Jhajha Patna MEMU Special 07:04 07:06 Daily Jhajha Jhajha Patna Junction Patna Junction
02331 Himgiri Festival Special 07:14 07:16 Su, We & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
08449 Bhubaneswar - Patna Humsafar Special 07:14 07:16 Tu Puri Puri Patna Junction Patna Junction
18419 Puri Jaynagar Weekly Express 07:15 07:17 Fr Puri Puri Jaynagar Jaynagar
12331 Himgiri Express 07:15 07:17 Su, We & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
18449 Baidyanathdham Express 07:15 07:17 Tu Puri Puri Patna Junction Patna Junction
15098 Jammu Tawi Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 07:15 07:20 Th Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
05098 Jammu Tawi Bhagalpur Amarnath Festival Special 07:15 07:20 Th Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
03023 Howrah Gaya Special 07:15 07:25 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
13023 Howrah Gaya Express 07:15 07:25 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
13510 Gonda Asansol Express 07:38 07:40 Th Gonda Junction Gonda Junction Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
53480 Kiul Jamalpur Passenger Origin 07:40 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction
13508 Gorakhpur Asansol Express 07:38 07:40 Su Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
03478 Kiul Jamalpur Express Special Origin 07:40 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction
03508 Gorakhpur Asansol Weekly Special 07:44 07:46 Su Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
03510 Patna Asansol Special 07:44 07:46 Th Gonda Junction Gonda Junction Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
04046 Anand Vihar Terminal Gorakhpur Special 07:56 07:58 Su Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Madhupur Junction Madhupur Junction
02318 Akal Takht Special 07:56 08:00 We & Sa Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Kolkata Kolkata
02326 Gurumukhi Super Fast Special 07:58 08:00 Su Nangal Dam Nangal Dam Kolkata Kolkata
12236 Anand Vihar Terminal Madhupur Humsafar Express 08:10 08:12 Fr Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Madhupur Junction Madhupur Junction
12326 Gurumukhi Super Fast Express 08:20 08:22 Su Nangal Dam Nangal Dam Kolkata Kolkata
12318 Akal Takht Express 08:18 08:22 We & Sa Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Kolkata Kolkata
13401 Bhagalpur Danapur Intercity Express 08:23 08:25 Daily Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Danapur Danapur
03401 Bhagalpur Danapur Intercity Special 08:23 08:25 Daily Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Danapur Danapur
22406 Anand Vihar Terminal Bhagalpur Garib Rath Express 08:10 08:30 Tu, Th & Sa Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
04412 Lohian Khas Delhi Special 08:35 08:40 Mo & Th Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
03029 Howrah Mokama Express Special 08:40 08:45 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Mokama Junction Mokama Junction
08184 Danapur Tatanagar Super Covid 19 Special 08:50 08:52 Daily Danapur Danapur Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Super Express 08:52 08:54 Daily Danapur Danapur Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction
03236 Danapur Sahibganj Intercity Special 08:52 08:57 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Danapur Danapur Sahibganj Sahibganj
13236 Danapur Sahibganj Intercity Express 08:52 08:57 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Danapur Danapur Sahibganj Sahibganj
17007 Secunderabad Darbhanga Express 08:56 08:58 Mo & Th Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
07007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Special 08:58 09:00 Mo & Th Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
18622 Patliputra Express 09:05 09:07 Daily Hatia Hatia Patna Junction Patna Junction
09148 Bhagalpur Surat Super Fast Special 09:10 09:15 Mo & Th Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Surat Surat
03488 Kiul Jamalpur DEMU Special Origin 09:15 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction
73422 Kiul Jamalpur DEMU Origin 09:15 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction
02304 Poorva Covid 19 Super Fast Special 09:18 09:20 Su, Mo, Th & Fr New Delhi New Delhi Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
63209 Jhajha Patna MEMU 09:35 09:37 Daily Jhajha Jhajha Patna Junction Patna Junction
03273 Jhajha Patna MEMU Special 09:35 09:37 Daily Jhajha Jhajha Patna Junction Patna Junction
12304 Poorva Express 09:43 09:45 Su, Mo, Th & Fr New Delhi New Delhi Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
53615 Jamalpur Gaya Fast Passenger 09:43 09:48 Daily Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
03615 Jamalpur Gaya Express Special 09:43 09:48 Daily Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
12368 Vikramshila Express 09:50 09:55 Daily Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
53049 Howrah Mokama Fast Passenger 09:55 10:00 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Mokama Junction Mokama Junction
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 10:15 10:19 Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
13133 Sealdah Varanasi Express 10:22 10:30 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Sealdah Sealdah Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
13119 Sealdah Anand Vihar Terminal Express 10:22 10:30 Mo & Fr Sealdah Sealdah Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
63316 Gaya Jhajha Memu 10:25 10:30 Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Jhajha Jhajha
17008 Darbhanga Secunderabad Express 10:40 10:42 Tu & Fr Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
07008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad Special 10:40 10:42 Tu & Fr Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
08420 Jaynagar Puri Puja Special 10:40 10:45 Sa Jaynagar Jaynagar Puri Puri
18450 Baidyanathdham Express 10:40 10:45 We Patna Junction Patna Junction Puri Puri
08450 Patna - Bhubaneswar Humsafar Special 10:40 10:45 We Patna Junction Patna Junction Puri Puri
18420 Jaynagar Puri Weekly Express 10:40 10:45 Sa Jaynagar Jaynagar Puri Puri
15955 Brahmaputra Mail 10:42 10:47 Daily Dibrugarh Dibrugarh Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
05955 Brahmaputra Mail Special 10:42 10:47 Daily Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
13332 Patna Dhanbad Intercity Express 10:55 10:57 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Patna Junction Patna Junction Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
03332 Patna Dhanbad Intercity Special Fare Special 10:57 10:59 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Patna Junction Patna Junction Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
12335 Bhagalpur Mumbai LTT Superfast Express 11:05 11:10 Su, Tu & Fr Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15648 Guwahati Mumbai LTT Express 11:05 11:10 We Guwahati Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02335 Bhagalpur Mumbai LTT Super Fast Special 11:05 11:10 Su, Tu & Fr Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
05648 Guwahati Mumbai LTT Special 11:05 11:10 We Guwahati Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02893 Bilaspur Patna Weekly Super Fast Festival Special 11:08 11:10 Sa Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
22843 Bilaspur Patna Superfast Express 11:10 11:12 Sa Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
05404 Gaya Jamalpur Express Special 11:25 11:30 Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction
53404 Gaya Jamalpur Passenger 11:25 11:30 Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction
22948 Bhagalpur Surat Super Fast Express 11:50 12:00 Mo & Th Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Surat Surat
01106 Sawantwadi Road Mumbai CSMT Ganapati Special 12:02 12:04 Th Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction Kolkata Kolkata
11106 Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express 12:05 12:07 Sa Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction Kolkata Kolkata
13241 Banka Rajendra Nagar Patna Express 12:30 12:40 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Banka Junction Banka Junction Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
63355 Kiul Gaya MEMU Origin 13:00 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
03424 Ajmer Bhagalpur Weekly Special 12:55 13:00 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
63208 Patna Jasidih MEMU 13:28 13:30 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Jasidih Junction Jasidih Junction
03266 Patna Jasidih MEMU Express Special 13:28 13:30 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Jasidih Junction Jasidih Junction
13331 Dhanbad Patna Intercity Express 13:38 13:40 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
03241 Banka Rajendra Nagar Terminal Intercity Special 13:35 13:40 Tu, We & Th Banka Junction Banka Junction Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
73424 Kiul Jamalpur DEMU Origin 13:45 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction
03331 Dhanbad Patna Intercity Special Fare Special 13:45 13:47 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
02317 Akal Takht Special 13:57 13:59 Su & We Kolkata Kolkata Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
02303 Poorva Covid 19 Super Fast Special 13:57 13:59 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction New Delhi New Delhi
02325 Gurumukhi Super Fast Special 13:57 13:59 Th Kolkata Kolkata Nangal Dam Nangal Dam
12303 Poorva Express 13:58 14:00 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction New Delhi New Delhi
03030 Mokama Howrah Express Special 13:55 14:00 Daily Mokama Junction Mokama Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12325 Gurumukhi Super Fast Express 13:58 14:00 Th Kolkata Kolkata Nangal Dam Nangal Dam
03410 Kiul Malda Intercity Special Fare Special Origin 14:00 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Malda Town Malda Town
53050 Mokama Howrah Fast Passenger 13:50 14:00 Daily Mokama Junction Mokama Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12317 Akal Takht Express 13:57 14:01 Su & We Kolkata Kolkata Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12367 Vikramshila Express 13:57 14:07 Daily Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
22459 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deoghar Humsafar Express 14:07 14:09 Tu Madhupur Junction Madhupur Junction Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
22465 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deoghar Super Fast Express 14:07 14:09 Th Madhupur Junction Madhupur Junction Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
03274 Patna Jhajha MEMU Special 14:15 14:17 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Jhajha Jhajha
03434 Kiul Jamalpur MEMU Special Origin 14:20 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction
02465 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deoghar Covid 19 Super Fast Special 14:23 14:25 Th Madhupur Junction Madhupur Junction Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
04039 Baba Baidyanath Dham Deoghar Humsafar Super Fast Special 14:23 14:25 Tu Madhupur Junction Madhupur Junction Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
02367 Vikramshila Covid 19 Special 14:25 14:30 Daily Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
13124 Sitamarhi Sealdah Express 14:20 14:30 Daily Sitamarhi Junction Sitamarhi Junction Sealdah Sealdah
03355 Kiul Gaya MEMU Special 00:00 14:40 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
63574 Kiul Jasidih MEMU Origin 14:45 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Jasidih Junction Jasidih Junction
03574 Kiul Jasidih MEMU Special Origin 14:50 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Jasidih Junction Jasidih Junction
13424 Ajmer Bhagalpur Weekly Express 15:00 15:05 Su Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
13429 Malda Anand Vihar Terminal Weekly Express 15:15 15:20 Fr Malda Town Malda Town Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
01105 Mumbai CSMT Sawantwadi Road Ganapati Special 15:18 15:20 Tu Kolkata Kolkata Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction
03429 Malda Anand Vihar Specialfare Holi Special 15:15 15:20 Fr Malda Town Malda Town Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
13423 Bhagalpur Ajmer Weekly Express 15:15 15:20 Th Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
14003 Malda New Delhi Express 15:15 15:20 Tu & Sa Malda Town Malda Town New Delhi New Delhi
11105 Pratham Swatantrata Sangram Express 15:18 15:20 Su Kolkata Kolkata Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction
03435 Malda Anand Vihar Terminal Special Fare Summer Special 15:15 15:20 Mo Malda Town Malda Town Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
63210 Patna Jhajha MEMU 15:21 15:23 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Jhajha Jhajha
04003 Patna New Delhi Festival Special 15:25 15:30 Mo & Fr Malda Town Malda Town New Delhi New Delhi
03423 Bhagalpur Ajmer Weekly Special 15:25 15:30 Daily Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
02336 Mumbai LTT Bhagalpur Super Fast Special 15:30 15:35 Mo, We & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
63315 Jhajha Gaya Memu 15:45 15:50 Daily Jhajha Jhajha Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
03024 Gaya Howrah Special 15:40 15:50 Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
13024 Gaya Howrah Express 15:40 15:50 Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
04411 Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Super Fast Special 16:00 16:05 Mo & Th Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
18183 Tatanagar Danapur Super Express 16:05 16:07 Daily Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction Danapur Danapur
05619 New Delhi - Kamakhya Weekly SF Special 16:07 16:12 Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
09147 Surat Bhagalpur Super Fast Special 16:07 16:12 Su & We Surat Surat Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
15647 Mumbai LTT Guwahati Express 16:05 16:12 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati Guwahati
05647 Mumbai LTT Guwahati Special 16:07 16:12 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati Guwahati
15619 Gaya Kamakhya Weekly Express 16:07 16:12 Tu Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
04004 New Delhi Barauni AC Special 16:07 16:12 Sa New Delhi New Delhi Malda Town Malda Town
12336 Mumbai LTT Bhagalpur Super Fast Express 16:05 16:12 Mo, We & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
08183 Tatanagar Danapur Super Covid 19 Special 16:12 16:14 Daily Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction Danapur Danapur
02644 Patna Ernakulam Super Fast Special 16:20 16:22 Th & Fr Patna Junction Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
03430 Anand Vihar Malda Specialfare Holi Special 16:20 16:25 Su Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Malda Town Malda Town
22644 Patna Ernakulam Junction Super Fast Express 16:20 16:25 Th & Fr Patna Junction Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
22405 Bhagalpur Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express 16:05 16:25 Tu, Th & Sa Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
02254 Anga Express Festival Special 16:00 16:25 We Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
13430 Anand Vihar Terminal Malda Weekly Express 16:20 16:25 Su Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Malda Town Malda Town
02362 Mumbai CSMT Asansol Super Fast Special 16:33 16:35 Th Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
13419 Bhagalpur Muzaffarpur Jan Sewa Express 16:33 16:35 Daily Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
03419 Bhagalpur Muzaffarpur Jansewa Special 16:33 16:35 Daily Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
12254 Anga Express 16:10 16:40 We Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22947 Surat Bhagalpur Super Fast Express 16:35 16:40 Su & We Surat Surat Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
14004 New Delhi Malda Express 16:35 16:45 Mo & Fr New Delhi New Delhi Malda Town Malda Town
03436 Anand Vihar Terminal Malda Summer Special Fare Special 16:40 16:45 We Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Malda Town Malda Town
03106 Ballia Sealdah Covid 19 Special 16:45 16:50 Daily Ballia Ballia Sealdah Sealdah
13106 Ballia Sealdah Express 16:50 16:55 Daily Ballia Ballia Sealdah Sealdah
02643 Ernakulam Patna Super Fast Special 17:05 17:07 We & Th Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
22643 Ernakulam Patna Super Fast Express 17:05 17:07 We & Th Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
05956 Brahmaputra Mail Covid 19 Special 17:10 17:15 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
63212 Patna Jhajha MEMU 17:20 17:22 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Jhajha Jhajha
13123 Sealdah Sitamarhi Express 17:20 17:25 Daily Sealdah Sealdah Sitamarhi Junction Sitamarhi Junction
15956 Brahmaputra Mail 17:25 17:30 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
63319 Kiul Gaya Memu Origin 17:40 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
02350 New Delhi Godda Weekly Humsafar Special 17:40 17:45 We New Delhi New Delhi
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 17:46 17:50 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
18621 Patliputra Express 18:10 18:12 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Hatia Hatia
12349 Bhagalpur New Delhi Weekly Super Fast Express 18:00 18:20 Mo Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction New Delhi New Delhi
03214 Patna Jhajha MEMU Special 18:22 18:24 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Jhajha Jhajha
53044 Rajgir Howrah Fast Passenger 18:20 18:25 Daily Rajgir Rajgir Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
13138 Azamgarh Kolkata Weekly Express 18:28 18:30 Tu Azamgarh Azamgarh Kolkata Kolkata
03138 Azamgarh Kolkata Weekly Special 18:28 18:30 Tu Azamgarh Azamgarh Kolkata Kolkata
12362 Mumbai CSMT Asansol Super Fast Express 18:28 18:30 Th Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
13136 Jaynagar Kolkata Weekly Express 18:28 18:30 Su Jaynagar Jaynagar Kolkata Kolkata
03136 Chhapra Asansol Special Fare Special 18:28 18:30 Su Jaynagar Jaynagar Kolkata Kolkata
53403 Rampurhat Gaya Passenger 18:20 18:40 Daily Rampur Hat Junction Rampur Hat Junction Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
12327 Upasana Express 18:56 18:58 Tu & Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Dehradun Dehradun
12369 Kumbha Express 18:56 18:58 Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Haridwar Haridwar
02327 Upasana Super Fast Festival Special 18:56 18:58 Tu & Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Dehradun Dehradun
02369 Kumbh Super Fast Festival Special 18:56 18:58 Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Dehradun Dehradun
03235 Sahibganj Danapur Intercity Special 18:50 19:05 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Sahibganj Sahibganj Danapur Danapur
13235 Sahibganj Danapur Intercity Express 18:50 19:05 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Sahibganj Sahibganj Danapur Danapur
03022 Mithila Festival Special 19:02 19:07 Daily Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
04045 Gorakhpur Anand Vihar Terminal Special 19:13 19:15 Su Madhupur Junction Madhupur Junction Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
13022 Mithila Express 19:10 19:15 Daily Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12350 New Delhi Bhagalpur Weekly Super Fast Express 19:00 19:20 We New Delhi New Delhi Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
03265 Jasidih Patna MEMU Express Special 19:23 19:25 Daily Jasidih Junction Jasidih Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
63211 Jasidih Patna MEMU 19:23 19:25 Daily Jasidih Junction Jasidih Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
03509 Asansol Patna Special 19:35 19:37 Tu Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Gonda Junction Gonda Junction
13509 Asansol Gonda Express 19:35 19:37 Tu Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Gonda Junction Gonda Junction
03507 Asansol Gorakhpur Weekly Special 19:35 19:37 Fr Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
13507 Asansol Gorakhpur Express 19:35 19:37 Fr Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
13137 Kolkata Azamgarh Weekly Express 19:35 19:37 Mo Kolkata Kolkata Azamgarh Azamgarh
03137 Kolkata Azamgarh Weekly Special 19:35 19:37 Mo Kolkata Kolkata Azamgarh Azamgarh
13402 Danapur Bhagalpur Intercity Express 19:36 19:38 Daily Danapur Danapur Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
03402 Danapur Bhagalpur Intercity Special 19:36 19:38 Daily Danapur Danapur Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
18604 Bhagalpur Ranchi Express 19:30 19:50 Su, We & Fr Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
12370 Kumbha Express 19:58 20:00 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Haridwar Haridwar Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02328 Upasana Super Fast Festival Special 19:58 20:00 Su & Th Dehradun Dehradun Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02370 Kumbh Super Fast Festival Special 19:58 20:00 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dehradun Dehradun Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12328 Upasana Express 19:58 20:00 Su & Th Dehradun Dehradun Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02349 Godda New Delhi Weekly Humsafar Special 20:00 20:05 Mo New Delhi New Delhi
12235 Madhupur Anand Vihar Terminal Humsafar Express 20:06 20:08 Fr Madhupur Junction Madhupur Junction Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus
53616 Gaya Jamalpur Fast Passenger 20:05 20:10 Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction
03616 Gaya Jamalpur Express Special 20:05 20:10 Daily Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction
15028 Maurya Express 20:15 20:20 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Hatia Hatia
05028 Maurya Festival Special 20:15 20:20 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Hatia Hatia
13132 Patna Kolkata Express 20:30 20:32 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Kolkata Kolkata
13134 Varanasi Sealdah Express 20:45 20:55 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Sealdah Sealdah
13120 Anand Vihar Express 20:45 20:55 Su & We Anand Vihar Terminus Anand Vihar Terminus Sealdah Sealdah
03105 Sealdah Ballia Covid 19 Special 21:17 21:22 Daily Sealdah Sealdah Ballia Ballia
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Express 21:32 21:37 Daily Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction
08182 Chhapra Tatanagar Festival Special 21:32 21:37 Su, We, Th & Sa Thawe Junction Thawe Junction Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction
13105 Sealdah Ballia Express 21:57 22:02 Daily Sealdah Sealdah Ballia Ballia
03122 Ghazipur City Kolkata Weekly Special 22:13 22:15 Mo Ghazipur City Ghazipur City Kolkata Kolkata
02360 Patna Kolkata Garib Rath Special 22:13 22:15 Su, We & Fr Patna Junction Patna Junction Kolkata Kolkata
12360 Patna Kolkata Garib Rath Express 22:16 22:18 Su, We & Fr Patna Junction Patna Junction Kolkata Kolkata
13122 Ghazipur City Kolkata Weekly Express 22:16 22:18 Mo Ghazipur City Ghazipur City Kolkata Kolkata
73426 Kiul Jamalpur DEMU Origin 22:30 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction
03480 Kiul Jamalpur DEMU Special Origin 22:30 Daily Kiul Junction Kiul Junction Jamalpur Junction Jamalpur Junction
03571 Jasidih Mokama MEMU Special 22:30 22:35 Daily Jasidih Junction Jasidih Junction Mokama Junction Mokama Junction
63571 Jasidih Mokama MEMU 22:30 22:35 Daily Jasidih Junction Jasidih Junction Mokama Junction Mokama Junction
13288 South Bihar Express 22:46 22:51 Daily Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Durg Junction Durg Junction
02361 Asansol Mumbai CSMT Super Fast Special 22:50 22:52 Su Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12361 Asansol Mumbai CSMT Super Fast Express 22:50 22:52 Su Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
03288 South Bihar Festival Special 22:55 23:00 Daily Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Durg Junction Durg Junction
13049 Howrah Amritsar Express 23:13 23:17 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12352 Rajendra Nagar Terminal Howrah Express 23:21 23:23 Daily Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02352 Rajendra Nagar Terminal Howrah Puja Special 23:23 23:25 Daily Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
03006 Amritsar Howrah Mail Special 23:38 23:40 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
13006 Amritsar Howrah Mail 23:38 23:40 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearest Airports to Kiul Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Kiul and Kiul Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Patna Airport - (112.45 Km / 69.88 Miles)
  2. Gaya Airport - (125.89 Km / 78.23 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Kiul by train, get complete information about Kiul Junction train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Kiul Railway Station, distance to Kiul from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Kiul Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Kiul Junction Station Location Map