List of all trains passing through Jabalpur Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh. Arrival & departure time of trains at Jabalpur station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Jabalpur etc...

Trains to Jabalpur - List of Jabalpur Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Jabalpur, Trains from Jabalpur and Trains passing through the Jabalpur in the state of Madhya Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Jabalpur and other information like Jabalpur distance to other cities, airport location etc...

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
12182 Dayodaya Express 08:35 Dest. Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
19809 Kota Jabalpur Express 10:30 Dest. Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
11448 Shaktipunj Express 14:25 Dest. Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02139 Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly Super Fast Covid 19 Special 23:15 Dest. Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12159 Amravati Jabalpur Super Fast Express 06:55 Dest. Daily Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02196 Bhopal rewa Special Fare Special 07:55 Dest. Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
15117 Manduadih Jabalpur Express 18:40 Dest. Sa Manduadih Manduadih Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02133 Bandra Jabalpur Festival Special 15:10 Dest. Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12122 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express 07:25 Dest. Su, Tu & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
51708 Nainpur Jabalpur Passenger 22:40 Dest. Daily Nainpur Junction Nainpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12193 Yesvantpur Jabalpur Super Fast Express 22:30 Dest. Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12061 Habibganj Jabalpur Janshatabdi Express 22:55 Dest. Daily Habibganj Habibganj Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
51704 Nainpur Madan Mahal Passenger 09:55 Dest. Daily Nainpur Junction Nainpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02188 Mumbai CSMT Jabalpur Covid 19 Garib Rath Special 05:15 Dest. Mo, We & Fr Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
01448 Shaktipunj Covid 19 Special 14:20 Dest. Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12191 Shridham Express 07:15 Dest. Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02290 Rewa Jabalpur Intercity Special 10:00 Dest. Daily Rewa Rewa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02128 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Special 07:45 Dest. Su, Tu & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
11465 Somnath Jabalpur Express 17:20 Dest. Su & Tu Somnath Somnath Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
22191 Indore Jabalpur Overnight Super Fast Express 05:35 Dest. Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02182 Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special 07:30 Dest. Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
01266 Ambikapur Madan Mahal Intercity Covid 19 Special 14:45 Dest. Daily Ambikapur Ambikapur Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12190 Mahakaushal Express 09:35 Dest. Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
22187 Habibganj Adhartal Intercity Express 11:15 Dest. Daily Habibganj Habibganj Adhartal Adhartal
02282 Dayodaya Covid 19 Special 08:45 Dest. Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02061 Habibganj Jabalpur Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special 22:55 Dest. Daily Habibganj Habibganj Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
11463 Somnath Jabalpur Express 14:20 Dest. Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Somnath Somnath Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Super Fast Express 08:10 Dest. Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02173 Shridham Covid 19 Special 08:25 Dest. Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12188 Mumbai CSMT Jabalpur Garib Rath Express 05:55 Dest. Mo, We & Fr Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02051 Habibganj Adhartal Intercity Special 11:05 Dest. Daily Habibganj Habibganj Adhartal Adhartal
02273 Chanda Fort Jabalpur Intercity Super Fast Special 23:30 Dest. Tu, Th & Fr Chanda Fort Chanda Fort Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
01652 Singrauli Madan Mahal Covid 19 Special 11:30 Dest. Daily Singrauli Singrauli Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
20828 Santragachi Jabalpur Humsafar Express 15:55 Dest. Th Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Express 07:15 Dest. Fr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02159 Nagpur Jabalpur Covid 19 Special 06:55 Dest. Daily Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02197 Coimbatore Jabalpur Super Fast Special Fare Special 08:25 00:00 We Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
01465 Somnath Jabalpur Covid 19 Special 16:25 00:00 Su & Tu Somnath Somnath Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
01463 Somnath Jabalpur Covid 19 Special 13:25 00:00 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Somnath Somnath Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
05205 Chitrakoot Special 05:25 00:00 Daily Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02192 Santragachi Jabalpur Specialfare Super Fast Special 11:20 00:00 Fr Haridwar Haridwar Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
01450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Covid 19 Special 06:00 00:00 Fr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02291 Indore Jabalpur Overnight Covid 19 Special 05:30 00:00 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02131 Bhopal Hazrat Nizamuddin One Way Superfast Special 06:00 00:00 We Pune Junction Pune Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
51188 Katni Bhusaval Passenger 00:03 00:04 Daily Katni Junction Katni Junction Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction
02787 Secunderabad Danapur Clone Special 00:00 00:10 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Danapur Danapur
09066 Chhapra Surat Clone Covid 19 Special 00:05 00:15 Th Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Surat Surat
09147 Surat Bhagalpur Super Fast Special 00:10 00:20 Su & We Surat Surat Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
09045 Tapti Ganga Covid 19 Special 00:10 00:20 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Surat Surat Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
02788 Danapur Secunderabad Clone Special 00:15 00:25 Daily Danapur Danapur Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
01068 Saket Super Fast Special 00:25 00:35 Mo & Fr Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
09268 Prayagraj Ahmedabad Weekly Super Fast Special 00:25 00:35 Sa Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09106 Rewa Kevadiya Mahamana Super Fast Special 00:25 00:35 Su Rewa Rewa
09238 Rewa Rajkot Super Fast Special Fare 00:25 00:35 Tu Rewa Rewa Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
05017 Kashi Express Festival Special 00:30 00:40 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12294 Allahabad Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express 00:35 00:45 Su & We Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01046 Karmali Mumbai LTT Weekly Specialfare Special 00:40 00:50 Tu Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
02520 Kamakhya Mumbai LTT Covid 19 AC Super Fast Special 00:40 00:50 Sa Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01308 Ghy-DD Special 00:40 00:50 We Guwahati Guwahati Daund Junction Daund Junction
82355 Patna Mumbai CSMT Suvidha Express 00:45 00:55 Mo & Th Patna Junction Patna Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
51187 Bhusaval Katni Passenger 01:00 01:02 Daily Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Katni Junction Katni Junction
15017 Kashi Express 00:55 01:05 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22136 Rewa Nagpur Super Fast Express 01:05 01:15 Th Rewa Rewa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
12520 Kamakhya Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 01:05 01:15 Sa Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
09148 Bhagalpur Surat Super Fast Special 01:05 01:15 Tu & Fr Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Surat Surat
09046 Tapti Ganga Covid 19 Special 01:05 01:15 Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Surat Surat
22910 Puri Valsad Superfast Express 01:05 01:15 Mo Puri Puri Valsad Valsad
01055 Mumbai LTT Varanasi Specialfare Special 01:10 01:20 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
01059 Mumbai LTT Chhapra Godan Covid 19 Special 01:10 01:20 Su, We & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
15564 Udhna Jaynagar Antyodaya Express 01:15 01:25 Mo Udhna Junction Udhna Junction Jaynagar Jaynagar
16229 Mysuru Varanasi Express 01:15 01:25 Th & Sa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
17323 Hubballi varanasi Weekly Express 01:15 01:25 Su Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
03260 Mumbai CSMT Patna Suvidha Festival Special 01:40 01:50 We & Sa Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Patna Junction Patna Junction
15646 Guwahati Mumbai LTT Express 01:40 01:50 Tu & Fr Guwahati Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02362 Mumbai CSMT Asansol Super Fast Special 01:40 01:50 Th Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
12335 Bhagalpur Mumbai LTT Superfast Express 01:40 01:50 Mo, We & Sa Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12742 Patna Vasco da gama Super Fast Express 01:40 01:50 Su Patna Junction Patna Junction Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
15648 Guwahati Mumbai LTT Express 01:40 01:50 Th Guwahati Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
05648 Guwahati Mumbai LTT Special 01:45 01:55 Th Guwahati Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11059 Mumbai LTT Chhapra Godan Express 01:45 01:55 Su, We & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
05646 Guwahati Mumbai LTT Covid 19 Special 01:45 01:55 Tu & Fr Guwahati Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11055 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Godan Express 01:45 01:55 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
02335 Bhagalpur Mumbai LTT Super Fast Special 01:45 01:55 Mo, We & Sa Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02742 Patna Vasco da gama Weekly Super Fast Festival Special 01:45 01:55 Su Patna Junction Patna Junction Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
22948 Bhagalpur Surat Super Fast Express 02:00 02:10 Tu & Fr Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Surat Surat
19046 Tapti Ganga Express 02:00 02:10 Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Surat Surat
02792 Danapur Secunderabad Covid 19 Special 02:05 02:15 Daily Danapur Danapur Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
82356 Mumbai CSMT Patna Suvidha Express 02:10 02:20 We & Sa Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Patna Junction Patna Junction
15548 Mumbai LTT Jaynagar Weekly Antyodaya Express 02:20 02:30 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Jaynagar Jaynagar
12546 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express 02:20 02:30 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
12362 Mumbai CSMT Asansol Super Fast Express 02:20 02:30 Th Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
12792 Danapur Secunderabad Super Fast Express 02:25 02:35 Daily Danapur Danapur Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
01061 Pawan Express Covid 19 Special 02:50 03:00 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Jaynagar Jaynagar
22968 Allahabad Ahmedabad Weekly Super Fast Express 03:00 03:10 Sa Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
11068 Saket Express 03:00 03:10 Mo & Fr Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02791 Secunderabad Danapur Covid 19 Special 03:05 03:15 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Danapur Danapur
11061 Pawan Express 03:15 03:25 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
12791 Secunderabad Danapur Super Fast Express 03:35 03:45 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Danapur Danapur
01753 Itwari Rewa Special 04:00 04:10 Mo, We & Fr Itwari Junction Itwari Junction Rewa Rewa
11082 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 04:00 04:10 Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12853 Amarkantak Express 04:15 04:25 Daily Durg Junction Durg Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
02853 Howrah - Ernakulam Super Fast Suvidha Special 04:20 04:30 Daily Durg Junction Durg Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
08233 Narmada Express Special 04:20 04:30 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
22103 Mumbai LTT Faizabad Super Fast Express 04:45 04:55 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction
02166 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Super Fast Festival Special 04:50 05:00 We & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
05120 Manduadih Rameswaram Festival Special 04:50 05:00 Mo Banaras Banaras Rameswaram Rameswaram
12166 Ratnagiri Super Fast Express 05:00 05:10 Su, We & Sa Manduadih Manduadih Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Super Fast Express 05:05 05:15 We Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
02274 Jabalpur Chanda Fort Intercity Super Fast Special Origin 05:15 Tu, Th & Fr Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Chanda Fort Chanda Fort
02049 Pune Balharshah Super Fast Special 05:05 05:15 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction
01118 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Weekly Special 05:18 05:20 Daily Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction
12062 Jabalpur Habibganj Janshatabdi Express Origin 05:30 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Habibganj Habibganj
02062 Jabalpur Habibganj Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special Origin 05:30 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Habibganj Habibganj
51703 Jabalpur Nainpur Passenger Origin 05:40 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Nainpur Junction Nainpur Junction
02683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Festival Special 05:50 06:00 We Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
12293 Mumbai LTT Allahabad AC Duronto Express 05:50 06:00 Tu & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
16230 Varanasi Mysuru Express 05:50 06:00 Su & Fr Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
17324 Varanasi Hubballi Weekly Express 05:50 06:00 Mo Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction
06230 Varanasi Mysuru Festival Special 06:00 06:10 Su & Fr Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
06510 Danapur KSR Bengaluru Clone Covid 19 Special 06:00 06:10 Th Danapur Danapur KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
07324 Hubballi Chennai Egmore Special Fare Special 06:00 06:10 Mo Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction
02293 Mumbai LTT Prayagraj AC Duronto Covid 19 Special 06:10 06:20 Tu & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
04152 Mumbai LTT Kanpur Super Fast Special Fare Special 06:15 06:25 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
02684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Festival Special 06:20 06:30 Fr Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
01449 Jabalpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Covid 19 Special Origin 06:30 Tu Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
06360 Patna Ernakulam Weekly Super Fast Special 06:20 06:30 We Patna Junction Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
01082 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Weekly Special 06:20 06:30 Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 06:25 06:35 Fr Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Weekly Express 06:25 06:35 Mo Manduadih Manduadih Rameswaram Rameswaram
11046 Deekshabhoomi Express 06:25 06:35 Tu Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
16360 Patna Ernakulam Express 06:25 06:35 We Patna Junction Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
12194 Jabalpur Yesvantpur Super Fast Express Origin 06:45 Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02140 Jabalpur Yesvantpur Weekly Super Fast Covid 19 Special Origin 06:45 Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
01272 Nagpur Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Special 06:40 06:50 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction
11272 Vindhyachal Express 06:40 06:50 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction
18233 Narmada Express 06:48 06:50 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
01116 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Special 06:55 07:05 Su Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02540 DJ - NJP Special 06:55 07:05 Sa Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
09064 Danapur Udhna Covid 19 Special 06:55 07:05 Mo & Th Danapur Danapur Udhna Junction Udhna Junction
11449 Jabalpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express Origin 07:10 Tu Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
15205 Chitrakoot Express 07:10 07:20 Daily Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Madan Mahal Madan Mahal
11038 Gorakhpur Pune Express 07:15 07:25 Su Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
19064 Danapur Udhna Bi Weekly Express 07:15 07:25 Mo & Th Danapur Danapur Udhna Junction Udhna Junction
12540 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 07:15 07:25 Sa Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
01705 Bandra Jabalpur Specialfare Super Fast Special 07:31 07:32 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Rewa Rewa
51701 Jabalpur Rewa Shuttle Passenger 07:31 07:32 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Rewa Rewa
02296 Sanghamitra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 07:25 07:35 Daily Danapur Danapur KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
03202 Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Covid 19 Special 07:35 07:45 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patna Junction Patna Junction
12296 Sanghamitra Super Fast Express 07:50 07:55 Daily Danapur Danapur KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
03253 Patna Pune Special Fare Special 08:00 08:10 Fr Patna Junction Patna Junction Banaswadi Banaswadi
03251 New Jalapiguri Danapur Specialfare Pooja Special 08:00 08:10 Sa Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02577 Bagmati Festival Special 08:05 08:10 We Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
02390 MGR Chennai Gaya Weekly Festival Special 08:30 08:40 We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
02546 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Karmabhoomi Festival Special 08:30 08:40 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
18610 Mumbai LTT Ranchi Weekly Express 08:30 08:40 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
07610 Hyderabad Tiruchchirappalli Weekly Special 08:30 08:40 Fr Purna Junction Purna Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
15268 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Antyodaya Express 08:30 08:40 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
05268 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Festival Special 08:30 08:40 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
11037 Pune Gorakhpur Weekly Express 08:30 08:40 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22131 Pune Manduadih Gyan Ganga Express 08:30 08:40 Tu Pune Junction Pune Junction Manduadih Manduadih
08610 Mumbai LTT Hatia Pooja Special 08:30 08:40 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
01081 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Weekly Special 08:35 08:40 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
11033 Pune Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Express 08:30 08:40 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
11053 Mumbai LTT Azamgarh Weekly Express 08:50 09:00 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Azamgarh Azamgarh
01115 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Special 08:50 09:00 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22353 Patna Banaswadi Humsafar Express 08:50 09:00 Fr Patna Junction Patna Junction Banaswadi Banaswadi
12577 Bagmati Express 08:55 09:00 We Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
02135 Pune Manduadih Gyan Ganga Super Fast Festival Special 08:50 09:00 Tu Pune Junction Pune Junction Banaras Banaras
51190 Allahabad Chheoki Itarsi Passenger 08:58 09:00 Daily Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction
22351 Patliputra Yesvantpur Weekly Super Fast Express 08:55 09:00 Sa Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
01033 Pune Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Festival Special 08:55 09:05 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
01053 Mumbai LTT Karmali Special 09:00 09:10 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
01062 Pawan Covid 19 Special 09:00 09:10 Daily Jaynagar Jaynagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11081 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Weekly Express 09:30 09:35 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22913 Bandra Saharsa Humsafar Express 09:25 09:35 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction
12390 Chennai Egmore Gaya Weekly Super Fast Express 09:25 09:35 We Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
22967 Ahmedabad Allahabad Weekly Super Fast Express 09:25 09:35 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
06619 Itarsi Katni MEMU Special 09:33 09:35 Daily Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction Katni Junction Katni Junction
09057 Bandra Udaipur Special Fare Special 09:30 09:40 Sa Udhna Junction Udhna Junction Banaras Banaras
03180 Mumbai LTT Sealdah Weekly Special Fare Summer Special 09:30 09:40 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sealdah Sealdah
09267 Ahmedabad Prayagraj Weekly Super Fast Special 09:30 09:40 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
02913 Bandra Saharsa Humsafar Festival Special 09:30 09:40 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction
11062 Pawan Express 09:45 09:50 Daily Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15118 Jabalpur Manduadih Express Origin 10:00 Su Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Manduadih Manduadih
11466 Jabalpur Somnath Express Origin 10:00 Mo & Fr Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Somnath Somnath
22190 Rewa Madan Mahal Intercity Express 10:05 10:15 Daily Rewa Rewa Madan Mahal Madan Mahal
02670 Ganga Kaveri Covid 19 Special 10:10 10:20 Tu & Th Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
51671 Itarsi Satna Passenger 10:22 10:23 Daily Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction Satna Junction Satna Junction
02150 Danapur Pune Covid 19 Special 10:20 10:30 Daily Danapur Danapur Pune Junction Pune Junction
51705 Madan Mahal Nainpur Passenger Origin 10:35 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Nainpur Junction Nainpur Junction
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express 10:30 10:40 Tu & Th Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
09272 Patna Bandra Super Fast Festival Special 10:40 10:50 Th Patna Junction Patna Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
01666 Agartala Habibganj Special Fare Special 10:40 10:50 Tu Agartala Agartala Habibganj Habibganj
02914 Saharsa Bandra Humsafar Festival Special 10:40 10:50 We Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22972 Patna Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 10:50 11:00 Th Patna Junction Patna Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22914 Saharsa Bandra Humsafar Express 10:50 11:00 We Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19052 Shramik Express 10:50 11:00 Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Valsad Valsad
17609 Patna Purna Express 10:50 11:00 Mo Patna Junction Patna Junction Purna Junction Purna Junction
06794 Shraddha Sethu Weekly Super Fast Special 11:00 11:10 Th Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction Rameswaram Rameswaram
02050 Faizabad Mumbai LTT Super Fast Special 11:00 11:10 We Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12150 Danapur Pune Super Fast Express 11:10 11:20 Daily Danapur Danapur Pune Junction Pune Junction
11464 Jabalpur Somnath Express Origin 11:40 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Somnath Somnath
11652 Singrauli Madan Mahal Intercity Express 12:10 12:20 Daily Singrauli Singrauli Madan Mahal Madan Mahal
20905 Vadodara Rewa Mahamana Express 12:20 12:30 Su Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Rewa Rewa
01101 Mumbai LTT Varanasi Teacher Special 12:20 12:30 Mo & Th Dadar Central Dadar Central Manduadih Manduadih
01466 Jabalpur Somnath Covid 19 Special 00:00 12:40 Mo & Fr Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Somnath Somnath
22937 Rajkot Rewa Super Fast Express 12:35 12:45 Mo Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Rewa Rewa
22971 Bandra Patna Weekly Super Fast Express 12:35 12:45 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Patna Junction Patna Junction
17610 Purna Patna Express 12:35 12:45 Sa Purna Junction Purna Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
19051 Shramik Express 12:35 12:45 Su Valsad Valsad Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
20903 Vadodara Varanasi Mahamana Express 12:35 12:45 Th Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
16794 Shraddha Sethu Express 12:50 13:00 Th Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction Rameswaram Rameswaram
11273 Itarsi Katni Express 12:55 13:00 Daily Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction Katni Junction Katni Junction
22104 Faizabad Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 12:50 13:00 We Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01265 Madan Mahal Ambikapur Intercity Covid 19 Special Origin 13:10 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Ambikapur Ambikapur
12322 Mumbai CSMT Howrah Mail 13:05 13:15 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12149 Pune Danapur Super Fast Express 13:20 13:30 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Danapur Danapur
09103 Vadodara Rewa Super Fast Summer Special 13:25 13:35 We Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
09209 Valsad Puri Covid 19 Special 13:25 13:35 Fr Valsad Valsad Puri Puri
09271 Bandra Patna Super Fast Festival Special 13:25 13:35 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Patna Junction Patna Junction
09051 Udhna Agra Cantt Super Fast Special 13:25 13:35 Su Valsad Valsad Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
09105 Kevadiya Rewa Mahamana Super Fast Special 13:25 13:35 Sa Rewa Rewa
09237 Rajkot Rewa Super Fast Special Fare 13:25 13:35 Mo Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Rewa Rewa
02132 Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Special Fare Special 00:00 13:50 Mo Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02322 Mumbai CSMT Howrah Mail Special Fare Special 13:40 13:50 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12361 Asansol Mumbai CSMT Super Fast Express 13:50 14:00 Mo Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
15559 Darbhanga Ahmedabad Antyodaya Express 13:55 14:00 Th Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
01464 Jabalpur Somnath Covid 19 Special 00:00 14:00 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Somnath Somnath
15547 Jaynagar Mumbai LTT Weekly Antyodaya Express 13:50 14:00 Tu Jaynagar Jaynagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22132 Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga Express 13:50 14:00 We Manduadih Manduadih Pune Junction Pune Junction
15267 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express 13:50 14:00 Su Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11034 Darbhanga Pune Gyan Ganga Express 13:50 14:00 Sa Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
11265 Madan Mahal Ambikapur Intercity Express 13:50 14:00 Daily Madan Mahal Madan Mahal Ambikapur Ambikapur
12545 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express 13:50 14:00 Fr Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
19057 Udhna Varanasi Bholenagari Express 13:55 14:05 Sa Udhna Junction Udhna Junction Manduadih Manduadih
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 13:55 14:05 Fr Valsad Valsad Puri Puri
02545 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Festival Special 14:00 14:10 Fr Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
05547 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Festival Special 14:00 14:10 Tu Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02136 Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga Super Fast Festival Special 14:00 14:10 We Banaras Banaras Pune Junction Pune Junction
02361 Asansol Mumbai CSMT Super Fast Special 14:00 14:10 Mo Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
05267 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Festival Special 14:00 14:10 Su Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01034 Darbhanga Pune Gyan Ganga Festival Special 14:00 14:10 Sa Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02149 Pune Danapur Covid 19 Special 14:10 14:20 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Danapur Danapur
02167 Mumbai LTT Manduadih Super Fast Festival Special 14:20 14:30 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Banaras Banaras
12141 Mumbai LTT Patliputra Super Fast Express 14:25 14:35 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction
09052 Agra Cantt Udhna Super Fast Special 14:30 14:40 Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Valsad Valsad
03179 Sealdah Mumbai LTT Weekly Special Fare Summer Special 14:30 14:40 Mo Sealdah Sealdah Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
09058 Manduadih Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special 14:30 14:40 Su Banaras Banaras Udhna Junction Udhna Junction
09104 Varanasi Kevadiya Mahamana Super Fast Special 14:30 14:40 Th Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
02141 Mumbai LTT Patliputra Covid 19 Special Express 14:45 14:55 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction
11266 Ambikapur Madan Mahal Intercity Express 14:50 15:00 Daily Ambikapur Ambikapur Madan Mahal Madan Mahal
51672 Satna Itarsi Passenger 15:01 15:02 Daily Satna Junction Satna Junction Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction
22181 Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express Origin 15:10 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
01651 Madan Mahal Singrauli Covid 19 Special Origin 15:15 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Singrauli Singrauli
03201 Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Covid 19 Special 15:10 15:20 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
13201 Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Express 15:10 15:20 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02181 Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 15:30 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
06620 Katni Itarsi MEMU Special 15:28 15:30 Daily Katni Junction Katni Junction Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction
02052 Anand Vihar Terminal-Agartala Raj Special Origin 15:30 Daily Adhartal Adhartal Habibganj Habibganj
11651 Madan Mahal Singrauli Intercity Express 15:20 15:30 Daily Madan Mahal Madan Mahal Singrauli Singrauli
05119 Rameswaram Manduadih Festival Special 15:35 15:40 Fr Rameswaram Rameswaram Banaras Banaras
06793 Shraddha Sethu Weekly Super Fast Special 15:30 15:40 Tu Rameswaram Rameswaram Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction
01045 Mumbai LTT Karmali Special Fare Special 15:30 15:40 Sa Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
13202 Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Express 15:30 15:40 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patna Junction Patna Junction
06359 Ernakulam Patna Weekly Super Fast Special 15:30 15:40 Mo Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
22135 Nagpur Rewa Super Fast Express 15:35 15:45 We Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Rewa Rewa
15560 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Antyodaya Express 15:35 15:45 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
22188 Adhartal Habibganj Intercity Express Origin 16:00 Daily Adhartal Adhartal Habibganj Habibganj
08609 Hatia Mumbai LTT Pooja Special 15:55 16:05 Th Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02193 Tirunelveli Jabalpur Super Fast Specialfare Special 15:55 16:05 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
02389 Gaya MGR Chennai Weekly Festival Special 16:00 16:05 Su Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
11093 Mahanagari Express 16:10 16:20 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
19058 Varanasi Udhna Bholenagari Express 16:10 16:20 Su Manduadih Manduadih Udhna Junction Udhna Junction
20904 Varanasi Vadodara Mahamana Express 16:10 16:20 Fr Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
12167 Mumbai LTT Manduadih Super Fast Express 16:30 16:40 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manduadih Manduadih
12389 Gaya Chennai Egmore Weekly Super Fast Express 16:35 16:40 Su Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore
04155 Kanpur Kacheguda Superfast Special 16:40 16:50 Su & Th Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
02134 Jabalpur Bandra Festival Special Origin 17:00 Fr Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22189 Madan Mahal Rewa Intercity Express 16:55 17:05 Daily Madan Mahal Madan Mahal Rewa Rewa
02289 Madan Mahal Rewa Covid 19 Special Origin 17:05 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Rewa Rewa
16793 Shraddha Sethu Express 17:05 17:15 Tu Rameswaram Rameswaram Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction
15119 Rameswaram Manduadih Weekly Express 17:10 17:15 Fr Rameswaram Rameswaram Manduadih Manduadih
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express 17:05 17:15 Sa Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express 17:05 17:15 Mo Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
06509 KSR Bengaluru Danapur Clone Covid 19 Special 17:10 17:20 Tu KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Danapur Danapur
02295 Sanghamitra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 17:15 17:25 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Danapur Danapur
01428 Miraj Pandharpur Kartiki Special 17:15 17:25 We Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12192 Shridham Super Fast Express Origin 17:30 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
19810 Jabalpur Kota Express Origin 17:40 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
02174 Shridham Covid 19 Special Origin 17:45 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12321 Howrah Mumbai CSMT Mail 17:40 17:50 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12295 Sanghamitra Super Fast Express 17:50 18:00 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Danapur Danapur
02195 Rewa Bhopal Special Fare Special Origin 18:10 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12189 Mahakaushal Express Origin 18:10 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
18609 Ranchi Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 18:10 18:20 Th Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11054 Azamgarh Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 18:10 18:20 Fr Azamgarh Azamgarh Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
09210 Puri Valsad Super Fast Special 18:25 18:35 Su Puri Puri Valsad Valsad
51189 Itarsi Allahabad Chheoki Passenger 18:51 18:53 Daily Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Prayagraj Chheoki Junction
02191 Jabalpur Santragachi Special Fare Super Fast Special 00:00 18:55 We Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Haridwar Haridwar
12168 Manduadih Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 18:45 18:55 Daily Manduadih Manduadih Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02669 Ganga Kaveri Covid 19 Special 19:00 19:10 Su & Tu Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
02194 Mahanagri Super Fast Special 19:00 19:10 Daily Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11274 Katni Itarsi Express 19:10 19:15 Daily Katni Junction Katni Junction Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction
12539 Yesvantpur Lucknow Super Fast Express 19:05 19:15 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
12121 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express Origin 19:25 Su, We & Fr Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02321 Howrah Mumbai CSMT Mail Special Fare Special 19:20 19:30 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
02127 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Special Origin 19:30 Su, We & Fr Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
51702 Rewa Jabalpur Shuttle Passenger 19:42 19:44 Daily Rewa Rewa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12187 Jabalpur Mumbai CSMT Garib Rath Express Origin 19:45 Mo, We & Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
05563 Jaynagar Udhna Antyodaya Festival Special 19:40 19:50 Fr Jaynagar Jaynagar Udhna Junction Udhna Junction
02187 Jabalpur Mumbai CSMT Covid 19 Garib Rath Special Origin 19:50 Mo, We & Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
07609 Tiruchchirappalli Hyderabad Special Fare Special 19:55 20:05 Sa Patna Junction Patna Junction Purna Junction Purna Junction
01706 Jabalpur Bandra Special Fare Super Fast Special 20:03 20:05 Daily Rewa Rewa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02168 Manduadih Mumbai LTT Super Fast Festival Special 20:00 20:10 Daily Banaras Banaras Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
18234 Narmada Express 20:26 20:28 Daily Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
12160 Jabalpur Amravati Super Fast Express Origin 20:50 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal
05206 Chitrakoot Covid 19 Special Origin 20:50 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
08234 Narmada Special 20:40 20:50 Daily Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
15206 Chitrakoot Express 20:40 20:50 Daily Madan Mahal Madan Mahal Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
12165 Ratnagiri Super Fast Express 20:40 20:50 Mo, Th & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
01271 Vindhyachal Covid 19 Special 20:50 21:00 Daily Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
02281 Dayodaya Covid 19 Special Origin 21:00 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12181 Dayodaya Express Origin 21:00 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express 21:00 21:10 Su & Tu Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
11067 Saket Express 21:00 21:10 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction
20827 Jabalpur Santragachi Humsafar Express Origin 21:20 Th Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
02160 Jabalpur Nagpur Covid 19 Special Origin 21:20 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
12854 Amarkantak Express 21:15 21:25 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Durg Junction Durg Junction
01665 Habibganj Agartala Special Fare Special 21:15 21:25 Th Habibganj Habibganj Agartala Agartala
11094 Mahanagari Express 21:15 21:25 Daily Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
09065 Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Special 21:20 21:30 Mo Surat Surat Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
01754 Rewa Itwari Special 21:30 21:40 Mo, We & Sa Rewa Rewa Itwari Junction Itwari Junction
12578 Bagmati Express 21:30 21:40 Su Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
22352 Yesvantpur Patliputra Weekly Super Fast Express 21:30 21:40 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction
02854 Amarkantak Special 21:30 21:40 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Durg Junction Durg Junction
19063 Udhna Danapur Bi Weekly Express 21:45 21:55 Tu & Sa Udhna Junction Udhna Junction Danapur Danapur
01067 Saket Super Fast Special 21:50 22:00 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction
02165 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Super Fast Festival Special 21:50 22:00 Mo & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
11271 Vindhyachal Express 22:00 22:10 Daily Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
05018 Kashi Express Festival Special 22:10 22:20 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
09063 Udhna Danapur Covid 19 Special 22:10 22:20 Tu & Sa Udhna Junction Udhna Junction Danapur Danapur
02741 Vasco da gama Patna Weekly Super Fast Festival Special 22:10 22:20 Th Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Patna Junction Patna Junction
05564 Udhna Jaynagar Antyodaya Super Fast Festival Special 22:10 22:20 Su Udhna Junction Udhna Junction Jaynagar Jaynagar
22938 Rewa Rajkot Super Fast Express 22:15 22:25 Mo Rewa Rewa Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
20906 Rewa Vadodara Mahamana Express 22:15 22:25 Su Rewa Rewa Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
12519 Mumbai LTT Kamakhya AC Super Fast Express 22:15 22:25 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
15563 Jaynagar Udhna Antyodaya Express 22:15 22:25 Fr Jaynagar Jaynagar Udhna Junction Udhna Junction
02142 Patliputra Mumbai LTT Covid 19 Special 22:30 22:40 Daily Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
05548 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Festival Special 22:30 22:40 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
03254 Pune Patna Special Fare Special 22:30 22:40 Mo Banaswadi Banaswadi Patna Junction Patna Junction
02539 Yesvantpur Lucknow Festival Special 22:30 22:40 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
03252 Danapur New Jalpaiguri Specialfare Pooja Special 22:30 22:40 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction
02578 Bagmati Festival Special 22:30 22:40 Sa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
02519 Mumbai LTT Kamakhya AC Super Fast Special 22:30 22:40 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
15018 Kashi Express 22:35 22:45 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01056 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Godan Covid 19 Special 22:50 23:00 Su, Tu, We & Fr Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01060 Chhapra Mumbai LTT Godan Covid 19 Special 22:50 23:00 Mo, Th & Sa Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22354 Banaswadi Patna Humsafar Express 23:00 23:10 Mo Banaswadi Banaswadi Patna Junction Patna Junction
12142 Patliputra Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 23:00 23:10 Daily Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12741 Vasco da gama Patna Super Fast Express 23:00 23:10 Th Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Patna Junction Patna Junction
05647 Mumbai LTT Guwahati Special 23:05 23:15 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati Guwahati
02336 Mumbai LTT Bhagalpur Super Fast Special 23:05 23:15 Su, Tu & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
05645 Mumbai LTT Guwahati Covid 19 Special 23:05 23:15 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati Guwahati
15647 Mumbai LTT Guwahati Express 23:15 23:25 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati Guwahati
12336 Mumbai LTT Bhagalpur Super Fast Express 23:15 23:25 Su, Tu & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
15645 Mumbai LTT Guwahati Express 23:15 23:25 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati Guwahati
11060 Chhapra Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Godan Express 23:20 23:30 Mo, Th & Sa Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02292 Jabalpur Indore Overnight Covid 19 Special Origin 23:30 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
11056 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Godan Express 23:20 23:30 Su, Tu, We & Fr Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01117 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Unreserved Special 23:33 23:35 Daily Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Prayagraj Chheoki Junction
01447 Shaktipunj Covid 19 Special Origin 23:40 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
03259 Patna Mumbai CSMT Suvidha Festival Special 23:40 23:50 Su & We Patna Junction Patna Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
06229 Mysuru Varanasi Festival Special 23:40 23:50 We & Fr Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
22192 Jabalpur Indore Overnight Super Fast Express Origin 23:50 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
02294 Prayagraj Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Covid 19 Special 23:40 23:50 Tu & Sa Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
04151 Kanpur Mumbai CSMT Weekly Special 23:40 23:50 Fr Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02198 Jabalpur Coimbatore Super Fast Special 00:00 23:50 Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
07323 Chennai Egmore Hubballi Tatkal Special 23:40 23:50 Sa Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
11447 Shaktipunj Express Origin 23:50 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
19045 Tapti Ganga Express 23:45 23:55 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Surat Surat Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
22947 Surat Bhagalpur Super Fast Express 23:45 23:55 Tu & Sa Surat Surat Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction

Main Stations in Jabalpur

  1. Jabalpur Junction - JBP (3.7 Km / 2.3 Miles from Jabalpur)
  2. Adhartal - ADTL (3.7 Km / 2.3 Miles from Jabalpur)

Nearest Airports to Jabalpur

Following are the nearest airports to Jabalpur and Jabalpur. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Jabalpur Airport - (9.42 Km / 5.85 Miles)
  2. Satna Airport - (176.98 Km / 109.97 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Jabalpur by train, get complete information about Jabalpur train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Jabalpur, distance to Jabalpur from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Jabalpur.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Jabalpur Station Location Map