List of all trains passing through Jaipur Railway Station, Rajasthan. Arrival & departure time of trains at Jaipur station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Jaipur etc...

Trains to Jaipur - List of Jaipur Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Jaipur, Trains from Jaipur and Trains passing through the Jaipur in the state of Rajasthan. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Jaipur and other information like Jaipur distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
12986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur AC Double Decker Express 22:05 Dest. Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
19718 Daulatpur Chowk Jaipur Intercity Express 06:40 Dest. Daily Daulatpur Chowk Daulatpur Chowk Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09716 Renigunta Jaipur Special 07:20 Dest. Su, Tu & Th Gomti Nagar Gomti Nagar Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
74862 Churu Jaipur DEMU 18:05 Dest. Daily Churu Junction Churu Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09734 Marwar Jaipur Intercity Special 22:40 Dest. Daily Marwar Junction Marwar Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
04862 Churu Jaipur DEMU Special 18:10 Dest. Daily Churu Junction Churu Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12720 Hyderabad Jaipur Super Fast Express 06:05 Dest. We & Fr Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
19716 Lucknow Junction Jaipur Express 01:45 Dest. Su, Tu & Th Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09712 Bhopal Jaipur Special 09:30 Dest. Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02467 Bikaner Jaipur Exam Special 14:20 Dest. Daily Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
59724 Hisar - Rewari Passenger 23:55 Dest. Daily Phulera Junction Phulera Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09732 Delhi Cantt Jaipur Tri weekly Special 19:50 Dest. Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
04834 Hisar Jaipur Passenger Special 09:20 Dest. Daily Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12467 Leelan Super Fast Express 12:20 Dest. Daily Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 09:30 Dest. Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09605 Ajmer Jaipur DEMU Special 10:10 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02403 Varanasi Junction Indore Junction BG Special 12:10 Dest. Daily Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
59713 Phulera Jaipur Passenger 08:25 Dest. Daily Phulera Junction Phulera Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09730 Phulera Jaipur Passenger Special 08:45 Dest. Daily Phulera Junction Phulera Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
04021 Patna Anand Vihar Terminal AC Special Fare Special 07:20 Dest. Su, We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12403 Allahabad Jaipur Super Fast Express 12:40 Dest. Daily Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
19573 Okha Jaipur Express 15:20 Dest. Tu Okha Okha Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09604 Sikar Jaipur DEMU Special 17:05 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Sikar Junction Sikar Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
59705 Suratgarh Jaipur Passenger 20:45 Dest. Daily Suratgarh Junction Suratgarh Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09722 Udaipur City Jaipur Specialfare Super Fast Special 22:15 Dest. Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02991 Udaipur City Jaipur Intercity Exam Special 13:35 Dest. Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12239 Mumbai Jaipur AC Duronto Express 14:35 Dest. Mo & We Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
82653 Yesvantpur Jaipur Suvidha Express 06:35 Dest. Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
17020 Hyderabad Jaipur Weekly Express 06:25 Dest. Mo Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09229 Mumbai Jaipur AC Duronto Special 13:55 Dest. Mo & We Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
54805 Ahmedabad Jaipur Passenger 22:50 Dest. Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09720 Suratgarh Jaipur Express Special 20:55 Dest. Daily Suratgarh Junction Suratgarh Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02986 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur AC Double Decker Special 22:00 Dest. Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
79604 Sikar Jaipur DEMU 16:55 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Sikar Junction Sikar Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
11203 Nagpur Jaipur Weekly Express 14:10 Dest. Fr Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
14021 Sainik Express 08:00 Dest. Su, We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
07020 Hyderabad Jaipur Covid 19 Special 05:25 Dest. Mo Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
22477 Jodhpur Jaipur Intercity Express 21:15 Dest. Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09718 Daulatpur Chowk Jaipur Intercity Festival Special 06:50 Dest. Daily Daulatpur Chowk Daulatpur Chowk Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02720 Hyderabad Jaipur Festival Special 05:25 Dest. We & Fr Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
79601 Ajmer Jaipur DEMU 10:10 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09792 Hisar Jaipur DEMU Special 22:55 Dest. Daily Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12991 Udaipur City Jaipur Intercity Express 13:35 Dest. Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
06521 Yesvantpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Specialfare Special 05:25 Dest. Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Super Fast Express 23:55 00:05 Daily Sealdah Sealdah Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express 00:15 00:25 Su, We & Fr Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12958 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express 00:20 00:30 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19808 Hisar Kota Express 00:38 00:41 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
19814 Hisar Kota Express 00:39 00:44 Mo, We & Sa Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
02385 Howrah Jodhpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special 00:35 00:45 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
02387 Howrah Bikaner Super Fast Special 00:35 00:45 Su, We & Sa Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
12307 Howrah Jodhpur Superfast Express 00:35 00:45 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
09410 Patna - Ahmedabad Superfast Special 00:45 00:55 Su & Tu Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
04740 Bikaner Merta Road Link Express 00:45 00:55 Su & We Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12462 Mandore Superfast Express 00:50 01:00 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
09814 Hisar Kota Covid 19 Special 01:08 01:11 Mo, We & Sa Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
09808 Hisar Kota Covid 19 Special 01:08 01:11 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 01:10 01:20 Su & Mo Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09457 Mandore Superfast Special 01:15 01:25 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
12308 Jodhpur Howrah Superfast Express 01:50 02:05 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
18631 Ranchi Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 02:11 02:14 Sa Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
02547 Agra Cantt Ahmedabad Covid 19 Super Fast Special 02:05 02:15 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02247 Gwalior Ahmedabad Covid 19 Super Fast Special 02:05 02:15 Su, Mo & Th Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12547 Agra Cantt Ahmedabad Super Fast Express 02:10 02:20 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22547 Gwalior Ahmedabad Super Fast Express 02:10 02:20 Su, Mo & Th Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09458 Gandhidham Tirunelveli Specialfare Special 02:35 02:45 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12461 Mandore Superfast Express 02:35 02:45 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12396 Ziyarat Express 02:45 02:48 Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
02396 Ziyarat Festival Special 02:53 02:56 Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express 02:50 03:00 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction New Delhi New Delhi
04739 Merta Road Bikaner Link Express 03:00 03:10 Mo & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti Express 03:05 03:15 Mo, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
02548 Ahmedabad Agra Cantonmentcovid 19 Super Fast Special 03:10 03:20 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
02248 Ahmedabad Gwalior Covid 19 Super Fast Special 03:10 03:20 Su, We & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction
09032 Barauni Bandra Humsafar Special 03:35 03:50 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 03:45 03:55 Fr Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19565 Uttaranchal Express 03:45 03:55 Sa Okha Okha Dehradun Dehradun
15270 Ahmedabad Muzaffarpur Jansadharan Express 03:45 03:55 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
19807 Kota Jaipur Express 04:05 04:10 Mo, We, Th & Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
19813 Kota Hisar Express 04:08 04:13 Su, Tu & Fr Kota Junction Kota Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
22548 Ahmedabad Gwalior Super Fast Express 04:08 04:15 Su, We & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction
12548 Ahmedabad Agra Cantt Super Fast Express 04:05 04:15 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
19032 Yoga Express 04:10 04:25 Daily Haridwar Haridwar Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09813 Kota Hisar Covid 19 Special 04:31 04:34 Su, Tu & Fr Kota Junction Kota Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
09807 Kota Hisar Covid 19 Special 04:31 04:34 Mo, We, Th & Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
05270 Ahmedabad Muzaffarpur Jan Sadharan Special 04:30 04:40 Su Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
09579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Special Fare 04:30 04:40 Fr Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12915 Ashram Super Fast Express 04:30 04:40 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
09565 Uttaranchal Weekly Special 04:30 04:40 Sa Okha Okha Dehradun Dehradun
09719 Jaipur Suratgarh Express Special Origin 04:55 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Suratgarh Junction Suratgarh Junction
02388 Bikaner Howrah Super Fast Special 04:50 05:00 Su, Mo & Th Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02386 Jodhpur Howrah Covid 19 Super Fast Special 04:50 05:00 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
59706 Jaipur Suratgarh Passenger Origin 05:00 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Suratgarh Junction Suratgarh Junction
14660 Runicha Express 05:11 05:12 Daily Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
12984 Chandigarh Ajmer Garib Rath Express 05:14 05:16 Su, Tu & Th Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
02093 Jaipur - Sikar (Meter Gauge) Passenger Special 05:27 05:30 Fr Puri Puri Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
79701 Jaipur Hisar DEMU 05:30 05:32 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
09791 Jaipur Hisar DEMU Special 05:31 05:33 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger Origin 05:35 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09733 Jaipur Marwar Intercity Special Origin 05:40 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Marwar Junction Marwar Junction
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Super Fast Express 05:42 05:43 Su Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12967 MGR Chennai Jaipur Junction Super Fast Express 05:42 05:43 Tu & Th Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
19714 Secunderabad Jaipur Express 05:42 05:43 We Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12975 Mysuru Jaipur Super Fast Express 05:42 05:43 Mo & Sa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
19666 Udaipur City Khajuraho Express 05:35 05:45 Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Khajuraho Khajuraho
09666 Udaipur City Khajuraho Special 05:35 05:45 Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Khajuraho Khajuraho
20813 Puri Jodhpur Super Fast Express 05:43 05:47 Fr Puri Puri Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
22982 Shri Ganganagar Kota Super Fast Express 05:45 05:48 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
22998 Shri Ganganagar Jhalawar City Super Fast Express 05:45 05:48 Su, We & Th Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Jhalawar City Jhalawar City
22478 Jaipur Jodhpur Super Fast Intercity Express Origin 06:00 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12985 Jaipur Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Double Decker Express Origin 06:00 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02985 Jaipur Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Double Decker Special Origin 06:00 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02969 Coimbatore Jaipur Super Fast Special 06:01 06:04 Su Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02967 MGR Chennai Jaipur Super Fast Festival Special 06:01 06:04 Tu & Th Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09714 Secunderabad Jaipur Weekly Special 06:01 06:04 We Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02975 Mysuru Jaipur Covid 19 Special 06:01 06:04 Mo & Sa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09721 Jaipur Udaipur City Specialfare Super Fast Special Origin 06:15 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
02998 Shri Ganganagar Jhalawar City Covid 19 Super Fast Special 06:14 06:16 Su, We & Th Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Jhalawar City Jhalawar City
02982 Shri Ganganagar Kota Covid 19 Super Fast Special 06:14 06:16 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
19415 Ahmedabad Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express 06:15 06:25 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
02216 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Special 06:15 06:25 Mo, We, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
09610 Yog Nagari Rishikesh Udaipur City Special 06:15 06:30 Mo, We & Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City
09741 Jaipur Bayana Special 06:28 06:31 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bayana Junction Bayana Junction
19614 Amritsar Ajmer Express 06:38 06:40 Mo & Sa Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
09614 Amritsar Ajmer Festival Special 06:30 06:40 Mo & Sa Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
19612 Amritsar Ajmer Express 06:38 06:40 We & Fr Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
09612 Amritsar Ajmer Festival Special 06:30 06:40 We & Fr Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
59721 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger 06:47 06:50 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bayana Junction Bayana Junction
19337 Indore Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express 06:45 06:55 Mo Indore Junction Indore Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
09337 Indore Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Special 06:50 07:05 Mo Indore Junction Indore Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19610 Haridwar Udaipur City Express 07:00 07:15 Mo, We & Sa Haridwar Haridwar Udaipur City Udaipur City
09773 Indore Jaipur Super Fast Special 07:14 07:17 Su & Tu Indore Junction Indore Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12216 Mumbai Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express 07:05 07:20 Mo, We, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22985 Rajasthan Humsafar Express 07:05 07:20 Su Udaipur City Udaipur City Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
09415 Karmali - Ahmedabad Specialfare Special 07:15 07:25 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express 07:53 07:55 Th & Sa Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express 07:53 07:55 Su & Tu Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
12973 Indore Jaipur Super Fast Express 07:55 07:57 Su & Tu Indore Junction Indore Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
22987 Ajmer Agra Fort Super Fast Express 07:55 08:00 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Agra Fort Agra Fort
08246 Bikaner Bilaspur Super Fast Special 07:59 08:01 Su & Tu Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
08244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Super Fast Special 07:59 08:01 Th & Sa Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
02923 Ajmer Agra Fort Intercity Special 08:00 08:10 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Agra Fort Agra Fort
14814 Bhopal Jodhpur Express 08:28 08:30 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
54834 Hisar Jaipur Passenger 08:31 08:32 Daily Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
06053 Kochuveli Mangaluru Junction Special Fare Special 08:42 08:45 Sa Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
09731 Jaipur Delhi Cantt Tri weekly Special 08:45 08:47 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
04814 Bhopal Jodhpur Covid 19 Special 08:44 08:47 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12195 Agra Fort Ajmer Intercity Super Fast Express 08:45 08:47 Daily Agra Fort Agra Fort Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
19708 Amrapur Aravali Express 08:25 08:50 Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
04322 Ala Hazrat Special 08:59 09:01 Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Bhuj Bhuj Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
04312 Ala Hazrat Special 08:59 09:01 We, Th & Sa Bhuj Bhuj Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
14322 Ala Hazrat Express 09:08 09:09 Su, Mo, Th & Sa Bhuj Bhuj Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
14312 Ala Hazrat Express 09:08 09:09 Tu, We & Fr Bhuj Bhuj Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Weekly Express 09:00 09:10 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 09:00 09:10 Mo & We Barmer Barmer Guwahati Guwahati
19601 Udaipur City New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express 09:00 09:10 Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction
12316 Ananya Express 08:50 09:15 Mo Udaipur City Udaipur City Kolkata Kolkata
09233 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Special 09:13 09:16 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02979 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Festival Special 09:13 09:16 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02316 Ananya Super Fast Special 09:05 09:20 Mo Udaipur City Udaipur City Kolkata Kolkata
14720 Bilaspur Bikaner Weekly Antyodaya Express 09:18 09:20 Sa Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
12940 Jaipur Pune Super Fast Express 09:22 09:25 Tu & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
09601 Mavli Marwar MG Passenger Special 09:15 09:25 Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction
09407 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Puja Special 09:15 09:25 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
09708 Lucknow - Jaipur Special 09:30 09:40 Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02422 Pooja Super Fast Festival Special 09:50 10:00 Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12414 Pooja Super Fast Express 10:00 10:10 Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
14807 Jaipur Alwar Express 10:11 10:13 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Alwar Junction Alwar Junction
02459 Ranthambhore Super Fast Special 10:12 10:15 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
12979 Mumbai Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express 10:15 10:18 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
22933 Mumbai Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express 10:16 10:18 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
22631 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express 10:15 10:18 Sa Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
05014 Ranikhet Covid 19 Special 10:08 10:20 Daily Kathgodam Kathgodam Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
79603 Jaipur Sikar DEMU Origin 10:30 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Sikar Junction Sikar Junction
15014 Ranikhet Express 10:15 10:30 Daily Kathgodam Kathgodam Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express 10:29 10:31 We Mannargudi Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
04195 Agra Fort Ajmer Intercity Super Fast Covid 19 Special 10:25 10:35 Daily Agra Fort Agra Fort Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12015 New Delhi Daurai Shatabdi Express 10:40 10:45 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Daurai Daurai
04051 Katihar Anand Vihar Terminal Special 10:45 10:50 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Daurai Daurai
04661 H S Nanded Firozpur Cantt Parkash Parv Special 10:49 10:51 Mo, We & Sa Barmer Barmer Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
04645 Jaisalmer Jammu Tawi Special 10:49 10:51 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
12181 Dayodaya Express 11:13 11:14 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12466 Ranthambhore Super Fast Express 11:14 11:15 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
12978 Marusagar Super Fast Express 11:19 11:22 Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
02978 Marusagar Super Fast Special 11:19 11:22 Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
09603 Ajmer Junction Bareilly Junction Special Origin 11:25 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Sikar Junction Sikar Junction
09408 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Puja Special 11:20 11:30 Su Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09416 Ahmedabad - Karmali Special Fare Special 11:20 11:30 We Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09404 Himmatnagar Asarva Special 11:20 11:30 Th Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02495 Pratap Festival Special 11:25 11:40 Th Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Kolkata Kolkata
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 11:35 11:45 Su Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12495 Pratap Super Fast Express 11:30 11:45 Th Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Kolkata Kolkata
19404 Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express 11:35 11:45 Th Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ahmedabad Express 11:35 11:45 We Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02281 Dayodaya Covid 19 Special 11:47 11:50 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
04863 Marudhar Puja Special 11:50 12:00 Mo, We & Sa Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
04853 Ratangarh Churu DEMU Special 11:50 12:00 Su, Tu & Th Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
04865 Marudhar Puja Special 11:50 12:00 Fr Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
14863 Marudhar Express 12:05 12:15 Mo, We & Sa Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
14853 Marudhar Express 12:05 12:15 Su, Tu & Th Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
14865 Marudhar Express 12:05 12:15 Fr Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12955 Mumbai Jaipur Super Fast Express 12:20 12:23 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02940 Jaipur Pune Super Fast Festival Special 12:28 12:31 Tu & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
14816 Tambaram Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express 12:25 12:35 Su Tambaram Tambaram Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
12395 Ziyarat Express 12:34 12:37 Th Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
02395 Ziyarat Festival Special 12:38 12:41 Th Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
51973 Mathura Jaipur Passenger 12:43 12:44 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
22934 Jaipur Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 12:57 13:00 Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12939 Pune Jaipur Super Fast Express 13:05 13:07 Mo & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09234 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Special 13:08 13:11 Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19269 Porbandar Muzaffarpur Motihari Express 13:10 13:20 Fr & Sa Porbandar Porbandar Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 13:10 13:20 Su & We Porbandar Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express 13:10 13:25 Mo & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Porbandar
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Weekly Express 13:10 13:25 We Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02977 Marusagar Super Fast Special 13:26 13:29 Tu Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
09264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Covid 19 Special 13:15 13:30 Mo & Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Porbandar
09412 Patna Ahmedabad AC Special Fare Special 13:15 13:30 We Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12992 Jaipur Udaipur City Intercity Express Origin 14:00 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
02992 Jaipur Udaipur City Intercity Covid 19 Special Origin 14:00 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
04864 Marudhar Puja Special 13:50 14:05 Su, Tu & Fr Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
04854 Churu Ratangarh DEMU Special 13:50 14:05 Mo, Th & Sa Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
04866 Marudhar Puja Special 13:50 14:05 We Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
02939 Pune Jaipur Super Fast Festival Special 14:03 14:06 Mo & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12977 Marusagar Super Fast Express 14:04 14:06 Tu Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
15716 Ajmer Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Express 14:00 14:10 Mo, Tu & Th Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Kishanganj Kishanganj
02215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Garib Rath Special 14:00 14:10 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Super Fast Express 14:10 14:13 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Garib Rath Express 14:10 14:20 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09269 Porbandar Muzaffarpur Motihari Special 14:10 14:20 Fr & Sa Porbandar Porbandar Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
09263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Covid 19 Special 14:10 14:20 Su & We Porbandar Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15013 Ranikhet Express 14:20 14:35 Daily Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Kathgodam Kathgodam
51974 Jaipur Mathura Passenger 14:37 14:38 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
12988 Ajmer Sealdah Super Fast Express 14:45 14:50 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Sealdah Sealdah
18573 Visakhapatnam Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 14:47 14:50 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
18207 Durg Ajmer Weekly Express 14:47 14:50 Tu Durg Junction Durg Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
14710 Puri Bikaner Express 14:48 14:51 Th Puri Puri Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
18213 Durg Ajmer Weekly Express 14:49 14:52 Mo Durg Junction Durg Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
02988 Ajmer Sealdah Festival Special 14:45 14:53 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Sealdah Sealdah
17019 Jaipur Hyderabad Weekly Express Origin 15:00 Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
12404 Jaipur Allahabad Super Fast Express Origin 15:20 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
07019 Jaipur Hyderabad Covid 19 Special Origin 15:20 Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
02404 Jaipur Prayagraj Covid 19 Special Origin 15:20 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
12719 Jaipur Hyderabad Super Fast Express Origin 15:20 We & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
02719 Jaipur Hyderabad Festival Special Origin 15:20 We & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
05013 Ranikhet Covid 19 Special 15:20 15:35 Daily Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Kathgodam Kathgodam
14854 Marudhar Express 15:30 15:45 Mo, Th & Sa Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
14866 Marudhar Express 15:30 15:45 We Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
14864 Marudhar Express 15:30 15:45 Su, Tu & Fr Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
12465 Ranthambhore Super Fast Express 16:14 16:16 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
02460 Ranthambhore Super Fast Special 16:15 16:18 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12413 Pooja Super Fast Express 16:10 16:20 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
02315 Ananya Super Fast Special 16:05 16:20 Fr Kolkata Kolkata Udaipur City Udaipur City
11204 Jaipur Nagpur Weekly Express Origin 16:20 Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
02421 Pooja Super Fast Festival Special 16:10 16:20 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
09710 Kamakhya Udaipur City Kavi Guru Special 16:05 16:20 Sa Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
19574 Jaipur Okha Express Origin 16:20 Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Okha Okha
14808 Alwar Jaipur Express 16:33 16:34 Daily Alwar Junction Alwar Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02468 Leelan Super Fast Special Origin 16:35 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
12468 Leelan Super Fast Express Origin 16:35 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
14311 Ala Hazrat Express 16:48 16:49 Tu, Th & Sa Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Bhuj Bhuj
14321 Ala Hazrat Express 16:48 16:49 Su, Mo, We & Fr Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Bhuj Bhuj
09230 Jaipur Mumbai AC Duronto Special Origin 17:00 Tu & Th Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12196 Ajmer Agra Fort Intercity Super Fast Express 17:12 17:13 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Agra Fort Agra Fort
79602 Jaipur Ajmer DEMU Origin 17:15 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
04196 Ajmer Agra Fort Intercity Super Fast Covid 19 Special 17:19 17:20 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Agra Fort Agra Fort
12182 Dayodaya Express 17:42 17:45 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12315 Ananya Express 17:30 17:45 Fr Kolkata Kolkata Udaipur City Udaipur City
02282 Dayodaya Covid 19 Special 17:43 17:46 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12016 Daurai New Delhi Shatabdi Express 17:45 17:50 Daily Daurai Daurai New Delhi New Delhi
04052 Anand Vihar Terminal Katihar Special 17:45 17:50 Daily Daurai Daurai New Delhi New Delhi
14813 Jodhpur Bhopal Express 17:00 17:53 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
04662 Firozpur Cantt H S Nanded Parkash Parv Special 17:45 17:55 Mo, Th & Sa Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Barmer Barmer
04646 Jammu Tawi Jaisalmer Special 17:45 17:55 Su, Tu, We & Fr Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
04813 Jodhpur Bhopal Covid 19 Special 17:54 17:57 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
04321 Ala Hazrat Special 18:00 18:10 Su, Mo, We & Fr Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Bhuj Bhuj
04311 Ala Hazrat Special 18:00 18:10 Tu, Th & Sa Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Bhuj Bhuj
19403 Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express 18:00 18:10 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express Origin 18:10 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
09707 Jaipur - Lucknow Special Express 17:55 18:15 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
09711 Jaipur Bhopal Special Origin 18:25 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Weekly Express 18:15 18:30 Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
19270 Muzaffarpur Porbandar Motihari Express 18:15 18:30 Mo & Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Porbandar Porbandar
19710 Kamakhya Udaipur City Kavi Guru Express 18:15 18:30 Sa Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
09403 Asarva Junction Himmatnagar Special 18:20 18:30 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction
09270 Muzaffarpur Porbandar Motihari Special 18:20 18:35 Mo & Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Porbandar Porbandar
09580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Super Fast Special Fare 18:20 18:35 Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
54833 Jaipur Hisar Passenger 18:42 18:43 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
04861 Jaipur Churu DEMU Special Origin 18:45 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Churu Junction Churu Junction
74861 Jaipur Churu DEMU Origin 18:45 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Churu Junction Churu Junction
59714 Jaipur Phulera Passenger Origin 18:45 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Phulera Junction Phulera Junction
02924 Agra Fort Ajmer Intercity Special 18:45 18:50 Daily Agra Fort Agra Fort Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
22988 Agra Fort Ajmer Super Fast Express 18:50 18:55 Daily Agra Fort Agra Fort Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
09606 Jaipur Ajmer DEMU Special Origin 19:00 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
04833 Jaipur Hisar Passenger Special 18:59 19:01 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
12240 Jaipur Mumbai AC Duronto Express Origin 19:10 Tu & Th Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
14022 Sainik Express Origin 19:10 Su, We & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
59722 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger 19:10 19:11 Daily Bayana Junction Bayana Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09602 Marwar Mavli MG Passenger Special 19:05 19:20 Tu New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
19566 Uttaranchal Express 19:05 19:20 Su Dehradun Dehradun Okha Okha
15715 Kishanganj Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 19:05 19:20 Mo, We & Sa Kishanganj Kishanganj Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
19602 New Jalpaiguri Udaipur City Weekly Express 19:05 19:20 Tu New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
09566 Uttaranchal Weekly Special 19:05 19:20 Su Dehradun Dehradun Okha Okha
09742 Bayana Jaipur Special 19:22 19:25 Daily Bayana Junction Bayana Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
19717 Jaipur Chandigarh Intercity Express Origin 19:30 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Daulatpur Chowk Daulatpur Chowk
09338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Weekly Special 19:35 19:45 Mo Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Junction Indore Junction
20814 Jodhpur Puri Super Fast Express 19:42 19:45 Sa Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Puri Puri
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Fast Express 19:42 19:45 Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
12968 Jaipur MGR Chennai Super Fast Express 19:42 19:45 Su & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12976 Jaipur Mysuru Super Fast Express 19:42 19:45 Mo & We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
02970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Fast Special 19:43 19:46 Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
02094 Sikar - Jaipur (Meter Gauge) Passenger Special 19:43 19:46 Sa Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Puri Puri
02968 Jaipur MGR Chennai Super Fast Festival Special 19:43 19:46 Su & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02976 Jaipur Mysuru Covid 19 Special 19:43 19:46 Mo & We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
09729 Jaipur Phulera Passenger Special Origin 20:05 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Phulera Junction Phulera Junction
59723 Rewari - Hisar Passenger Origin 20:05 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Phulera Junction Phulera Junction
12983 Ajmer Chandigarh Garib Rath Express 20:21 20:23 Su, Tu & Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
19613 Ajmer Amritsar Express 20:27 20:29 Mo & We Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
19611 Ajmer Amritsar Express 20:27 20:29 Th & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
04022 Anand Vihar Terminal Patna AC Special Origin 20:30 Su, We & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express 19:20 20:30 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
09613 Ajmer Amritsar Festival Special 20:29 20:31 Mo & We Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
09611 Ajmer Amritsar Festival Special 20:29 20:31 Th & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
09717 Jaipur Daulatpur Chowk Intercity Festival Special Origin 20:35 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Daulatpur Chowk Daulatpur Chowk
12980 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express 20:32 20:35 Mo, We & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Express 20:32 20:35 Sa Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12916 Ashram Express 20:25 20:35 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02980 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Festival Special 20:33 20:36 Mo, We & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
08245 Bilaspur Bikaner Super Fast Special 20:37 20:40 Su & Fr Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
08243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Super Fast Special 20:37 20:40 Tu & We Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
15269 Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad Jansadharan Express 20:45 20:55 Fr Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19715 Jaipur Lucknow Junction Express Origin 21:00 Su, Tu & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
09409 Ahmedabad - Patna Super Fast Special 20:45 21:05 Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
09715 Jaipur Renigunta Special Origin 21:05 Su, Tu & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Gomti Nagar Gomti Nagar
09411 Ahmedabad Patna AC Special Fare Special 20:45 21:05 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
19713 Jaipur Secunderabad Express 21:12 21:15 Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12974 Jaipur Indore Super Fast Express 21:12 21:15 Su & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
19338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Weekly Express 21:05 21:15 Mo Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Junction Indore Junction
22986 Rajasthan Humsafar Express 21:05 21:15 Su Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Udaipur City Udaipur City
09774 Jaipur Indore Super Fast Special 21:13 21:16 Su & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
22981 Kota Shri Ganganagar Super Fast Express 21:13 21:16 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
22997 Jhalawar City Shri Ganganagar Super Fast Express 21:13 21:16 Su, We & Th Jhalawar City Jhalawar City Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
02981 Kota Shri Ganganagar Exam Special 21:14 21:17 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
02997 Jhalawar City Shri Ganganagar Exam Special 21:14 21:17 Su, We & Th Jhalawar City Jhalawar City Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
05269 Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad Jansadharan Special 21:15 21:25 Fr Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
14815 Bhagat Ki Kothi Tambaram Humsafar Express 21:30 21:40 We Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Tambaram Tambaram
79702 Hisar Jaipur DEMU 21:42 21:43 Daily Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Weekly Express 21:48 21:50 Th Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Mannargudi
18214 Ajmer Durg Weekly Express 21:47 21:50 Mo Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Durg Junction Durg Junction
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express 21:48 21:50 Su Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
18208 Ajmer Durg Weekly Express 21:47 21:50 Tu Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Durg Junction Durg Junction
18632 Ajmer Ranchi Garib Nawaz Express 21:50 21:53 Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
06054 Mangaluru Junction Kochuveli Special Fare Special 21:51 21:54 Su Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
09609 Udaipur City Yog Nagari Rishikesh Special 21:50 22:00 Mo, Th & Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City
19609 Udaipur City Haridwar Express 21:50 22:00 Mo, Th & Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City Haridwar Haridwar
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 22:04 22:06 Tu & We Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express 22:06 22:08 Su & Fr Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
82654 Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express Origin 22:15 Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06522 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Yesvantpur Specialfare Special Origin 22:15 Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
09665 Khajuraho Udaipur City Special 22:20 22:30 Daily Khajuraho Khajuraho Udaipur City Udaipur City
09713 Jaipur Secunderabad Weekly Special 22:43 22:46 Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
14659 Runicha Express 22:53 22:54 Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
19665 Khajuraho Udaipur City Express 22:50 23:00 Daily Khajuraho Khajuraho Udaipur City Udaipur City
09031 Bandra Terminus Barauni Junction Special 22:50 23:00 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19031 Yoga Express 23:05 23:15 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Haridwar Haridwar
09709 Udaipur City Kamakhya Kavi Guru Special 23:05 23:15 Mo Udaipur City Udaipur City Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
12496 Pratap Express 23:10 23:20 Sa Kolkata Kolkata Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
15632 Guwahati Barmer Express 23:10 23:20 Su & Fr Guwahati Guwahati Barmer Barmer
02496 Pratap Festival Special 23:10 23:20 Sa Kolkata Kolkata Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
14719 Bikaner Bilaspur Weekly Antyodaya Express 23:20 23:26 We Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express 23:20 23:30 Th & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
19709 Udaipur City Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express 23:20 23:30 Mo Udaipur City Udaipur City Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
02987 Sealdah Ajmer Festival Special 23:25 23:35 Daily Sealdah Sealdah Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
14709 Bikaner Puri Express 23:37 23:40 Su Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Puri Puri
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express 23:35 23:45 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR

Main Stations in Jaipur

  1. Jaipur Junction - JP (4.2 Km / 2.6 Miles from Jaipur)
  2. Durgapura - DPA (3.2 Km / 2 Miles from Jaipur)
  3. Kanakpura - KKU (11 Km / 6.8 Miles from Jaipur)
  4. Getor Jagatpura - GTJT (6.3 Km / 3.9 Miles from Jaipur)
  5. Khatipura - KWP (11 Km / 6.8 Miles from Jaipur)
  6. Jaipur Junction (MG) - JPF (4.4 Km / 2.7 Miles from Jaipur)

Nearest Airports to Jaipur

Following are the nearest airports to Jaipur and Jaipur. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Sanganeer Airport - (6.46 Km / 4.01 Miles)
  2. Kota Airport - (191.52 Km / 119.01 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Jaipur by train, get complete information about Jaipur train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Jaipur, distance to Jaipur from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Jaipur.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Jaipur Station Location Map