Ratlam railway station is a railway junction and is a main railway station in Madhya Pradesh. There are 371 trains reaching Ratlam Junction (station code: RTM). Ratlam Junction station is the terminal station for 26 trains.

Trains to Ratlam & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Ratlam Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 288 express trains, 8 MEMU trains & 13 passenger trains stop at Ratlam station.

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
21126 Bhind Ratlam Express 10:45 Dest. Su, Mo & Th Bhind Bhind Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
69184 Nagda Ratlam MEMU 08:10 Dest. Daily Nagda Junction Nagda Junction Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
79313 DR Ambedkar Nagar Ratlam DEMU 18:05 Dest. Daily Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
19328 Udaipur City Ratlam Express 08:00 Dest. Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
69181 Dahod Ratlam MEMU 18:45 Dest. Daily Dahod Dahod Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
09381 Mhow - Khandwa (Meter Gauge) Passenger (Special) 19:40 Dest. Daily Dahod Dahod Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
79309 DR Ambedkar Nagar Ratlam DEMU 23:00 Dest. Daily Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
69156 Mathura Ratlam MEMU 21:15 Dest. Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
09347 DR Ambedkar Nagar Ratlam DEMU Special 18:05 Dest. Daily Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
79305 DR Ambedkar Nagar Ratlam DEMU 12:50 Dest. Daily Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
59812 Haldighati Passenger 15:35 Dest. Daily Yamuna Bridge Agra Yamuna Bridge Agra Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
09346 Bhilwara Ratlam DEMU Express Special 09:40 Dest. Daily Bhilwara Bhilwara Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
79304 Chittaurgarh Ratlam Dmu 18:50 Dest. Daily Chittaurgarh Junction Chittaurgarh Junction Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
09546 Nagda Ratlam Special 09:30 Dest. Daily Nagda Junction Nagda Junction Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
59804 Kota Ratlam Passenger 13:10 Dest. Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
02126 Amritsar - Nagpur AC Super Fast Special 10:00 Dest. Su, Mo & Th Bhind Bhind Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
79302 Bhilwara Ratlam DEMU 09:40 Dest. Daily Bhilwara Bhilwara Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
59346 Nagda Ratlam Passenger 09:45 Dest. Daily Nagda Junction Nagda Junction Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
01126 Gwalior Ratlam Covid 19 Special 10:00 Dest. Tu, We, Fr & Sa Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
69187 Dahod Ratlam MEMU 01:25 Dest. Daily Dahod Dahod Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
09389 DR Ambedkar Nagar Ratlam MEMU Special 23:00 Dest. Daily Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
79317 DR Ambedkar Nagar Ratlam DEMU 09:20 Dest. Daily Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
09384 Nagda Ratlam MEMU Special 08:10 00:00 Daily Ujjain Junction Ujjain Junction Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
11126 Gwalior Ratlam Intercity Express 10:45 00:00 Tu, We, Fr & Sa Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
09547 DR Ambedkar Nagar Ratlam DEMU Special 09:20 00:00 Daily Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
09535 DR Ambedkar Nagar Ratlam DEMU Special 12:50 00:00 Th Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
12952 New Delhi Mumbai Rajdhani Express 00:05 00:08 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
09414 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ahmedabad Humsafar Special 00:05 00:15 Mo Kolkata Kolkata Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
05559 Darbhanga Ahmedabad Jansadharan Festival Special 00:05 00:15 Fr Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02910 Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Garib Rath Special 00:15 00:18 Mo, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09447 Ahmedabad Patna Clone Special 00:15 00:25 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
19332 Indore Kochuveli Weekly Express 00:20 00:25 We Indore Junction Indore Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
02951 Mumbai New Delhi Covid 19 AC Special 00:25 00:28 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central New Delhi New Delhi
02952 New Delhi Mumbai Covid 19 AC Special 00:27 00:30 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
07019 Jaipur Hyderabad Covid 19 Special 00:20 00:35 We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
02719 Jaipur Hyderabad Festival Special 00:20 00:35 Th & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
12951 Mumbai New Delhi Rajdhani Express 00:37 00:40 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central New Delhi New Delhi
01465 Somnath Jabalpur Covid 19 Special 00:40 00:45 Su & Tu Somnath Somnath Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12719 Jaipur Hyderabad Super Fast Express 00:20 00:45 Th & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
01463 Somnath Jabalpur Covid 19 Special 00:40 00:45 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Somnath Somnath Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
17019 Jaipur Hyderabad Weekly Express 00:20 00:45 We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
09332 Indore Kochuveli Weekly Special 00:45 00:50 We Indore Junction Indore Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani Express 00:53 00:55 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
02954 August Kranti Rajdhani Covid 19 Special 01:05 01:07 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12909 Mumbai Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express 01:05 01:10 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12247 Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express 01:05 01:10 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09047 Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special 01:05 01:10 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
11464 Jabalpur Somnath Express 01:05 01:15 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Somnath Somnath
02953 August Kranti Rajdhani Covid 19 Special 01:13 01:15 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
11466 Jabalpur Somnath Express 01:05 01:15 Tu & Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Somnath Somnath
19319 Veraval Indore Mahamana Express 01:20 01:25 Fr Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
19331 Kochuveli Indore Weekly Express 01:20 01:25 Su Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Indore Junction Indore Junction
09465 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Clone Covid 19 Special 01:20 01:30 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
19336 Indore Gandhidham Weekly Express 01:30 01:35 Mo Indore Junction Indore Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
19320 Indore Veraval Mahamana Express 01:30 01:35 We Indore Junction Indore Junction Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
09304 DR Ambedkar Nagar Bandra Super Fast Special 01:30 01:35 Sa Indore Junction Indore Junction Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
09309 Shanti Special 01:35 01:40 Daily Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital Indore Junction Indore Junction
11463 Somnath Jabalpur Express 01:40 01:45 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Somnath Somnath Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
19414 Sare Jahan Se Achha Express 01:20 01:45 Mo Kolkata Kolkata Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
11465 Somnath Jabalpur Express 01:40 01:45 Su & Tu Somnath Somnath Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
09026 Ghazipur City Bandra Special Fare Special 01:40 01:50 Th Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02909 Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Special 01:50 01:53 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12228 Indore Mumbai AC Duronto Express 01:50 01:55 Mo & Sa Indore Junction Indore Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
01464 Jabalpur Somnath Covid 19 Special 01:45 01:55 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Somnath Somnath
12240 Jaipur Mumbai AC Duronto Express 01:50 01:55 We & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
01466 Jabalpur Somnath Covid 19 Special 01:45 01:55 Tu & Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Somnath Somnath
19309 Shanti Express 01:55 02:00 Daily Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital Indore Junction Indore Junction
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express 02:10 02:12 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09233 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Special 02:10 02:15 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
19310 Shanti Express 02:05 02:15 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital
09310 Shanti Special 02:05 02:15 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital
02979 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Festival Special 02:10 02:15 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09336 Indore Gandhidham Weekly Special 02:25 02:30 Mo Indore Junction Indore Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
09209 Valsad Puri Covid 19 Special 02:30 02:35 Fr Valsad Valsad Puri Puri
22933 Mumbai Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express 02:40 02:45 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12995 Bandra Udaipur City Super Fast Express 02:25 02:45 Mo, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Udaipur City Udaipur City
12979 Mumbai Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express 02:40 02:45 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
22830 Shalimar Bhuj Super Fast Express 02:40 02:45 Mo Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Bhuj Bhuj
09413 Ahmedabad Delhi Sarai Rohilla Humsafar Special 02:45 02:55 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Kolkata Kolkata
05560 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Jansadharan Festival Special 02:45 02:55 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 03:05 03:10 Fr Valsad Valsad Puri Puri
09330 Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Special 02:55 03:10 Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Indore Junction Indore Junction
02995 Bandra Ajmer Covid 19 Superfast Special 03:00 03:10 Mo, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
04190 Khajuraho Jabalpur Super Fast Special 03:05 03:15 Su Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction Daund Junction Daund Junction
02980 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Festival Special 03:10 03:15 Tu, Th & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
05635 Okha Guwahati Dwarka Express Special 03:10 03:20 Sa Okha Okha Guwahati Guwahati
02902 Udaipur City Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 03:10 03:20 Mo, Th & Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02133 Bandra Jabalpur Festival Special 03:15 03:20 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
05667 Gandhidham Kamakhya Special 03:10 03:20 Su Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
09421 Ahmedabad Varanasi Weekly Summer Special 03:10 03:20 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 03:20 03:25 Mo, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
09576 Nathdwara Okha Weekly Special 03:05 03:25 Fr Nathdwara Nathdwara Okha Okha
19167 Ahmedabad Varanasi Sabarmati Express 03:20 03:25 Su, Tu, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
02947 Azimabad Covid 19 Super Fast Special 03:15 03:25 Tu & Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
22902 Udaipur City Bandra Super Fast Express 03:10 03:30 Mo, Th & Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19667 Palace Queen Humsafar Express 03:10 03:30 Tu Udaipur City Udaipur City Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
02903 Golden Temple Mail Covid 19 Special 03:30 03:35 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
02938 Garba Super Fast Special 03:35 03:45 We Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
06001 Chennai Egmore Tirunelveli Specialfare Special 03:45 03:50 Fr Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
15635 Okha Guwahati Dwarka Express 03:45 03:55 Sa Okha Okha Guwahati Guwahati
19421 Ahmedabad Patna Express 03:45 03:55 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
12947 Azimabad Express 03:45 03:55 Tu & Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
02134 Jabalpur Bandra Festival Special 03:50 03:55 Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22829 Bhuj Shalimar Super Fast Express 03:45 03:55 We Bhuj Bhuj Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
15667 Gandhidham Kamakhya Express 03:45 03:55 Su Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
02996 Ajmer Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 03:50 04:00 Su, We & Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12980 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express 04:00 04:05 Tu, Th & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19330 Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express 03:50 04:10 Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Indore Junction Indore Junction
19576 Nathdwara Okha Express 03:50 04:10 Mo Nathdwara Nathdwara Okha Okha
02955 Mumbai Jaipur Covid 19 Super Fast Special 04:05 04:10 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12996 Udaipur City Mumbai Bandra Super Fast Express 03:50 04:10 Su, We & Fr Udaipur City Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09034 Gorakhpur Bandra Super Fast Antyodaya Special 04:00 04:10 We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02926 Paschim Covid 19 Super Fast Special 04:15 04:25 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12926 Paschim Super Fast Express 04:15 04:25 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02943 Daund Indore Covid 19 Special 04:35 04:40 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Daund Junction Daund Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
12955 Mumbai Jaipur Super Fast Express 04:35 04:40 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12938 Garba Super Fast Express 04:35 04:45 We Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
11102 Gwalior Pune Weekly Express 04:40 04:50 Su Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
19603 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsafar Express 04:40 04:50 Su Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Rameswaram Rameswaram
09167 Ahmedabad Varanasi Sabarmati Special Fare Special 04:50 04:55 Su, Tu, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
09165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Special 04:50 04:55 Mo, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
09210 Puri Valsad Super Fast Special 04:50 04:55 Mo Puri Puri Valsad Valsad
22943 Pune Indore Super Fast Express 05:00 05:05 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
05301 Gorakhpur Bandra Summer Special Fare Special 05:00 05:05 Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
04274 Gandhinagar Capital Varanasi Super Fast Weekly Special 05:00 05:05 Fr Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
12939 Pune Jaipur Super Fast Express 05:00 05:05 Mo & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09711 Jaipur Bhopal Special 05:05 05:20 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
09335 Gandhidham Indore Weekly Special 05:15 05:20 Tu Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
02937 Garba Super Fast Special Fare Special 05:15 05:25 Su Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
09069 Vapi Surat Passenger Special 05:15 05:25 Fr Okha Okha Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
02941 Parasnath Covid 19 Special 05:15 05:25 We Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
12961 Avantika Super Fast Express 05:30 05:35 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Indore Junction Indore Junction
19024 Firozpur Cantt Mumbai Janta Express 05:25 05:35 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
05302 Bandra Gorakhpur Summer Special Fare Special 05:25 05:35 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Domingarh Domingarh
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 05:20 05:40 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
09334 Bikaner Indore Mahamana Special 05:30 05:40 Mo Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
09338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Weekly Special 05:30 05:40 Tu Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Junction Indore Junction
02977 Marusagar Super Fast Special 05:40 05:50 Tu Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
02494 Darshan AC Super Fast Special 05:50 05:55 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
02284 Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Covid 19 Duronto Special 05:50 05:55 Su Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
09451 Gandhidham Bhagalpur Specialfare Special 06:00 06:05 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
19335 Gandhidham Indore Weekly Express 06:05 06:10 Tu Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
12937 Garba Super Fast Express 06:00 06:10 Su Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
22922 Gorakhpur Bandra Antyodaya Express 05:50 06:10 We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22969 Okha Varanasi Super Fast Express 06:00 06:10 Fr Okha Okha Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
12941 Parasnath Super Fast Express 06:00 06:10 We Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
02199 Jhansi Bandra Super Fast Special 06:05 06:15 Fr Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
01103 Jhansi Bandra Super Fast Special 06:05 06:15 Mo & Tu Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
04802 Makrana Parbatsar City Passenger Special 06:20 06:25 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
02961 Avantika Covid 19 Special 06:20 06:25 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Indore Junction Indore Junction
11103 Jhansi Bandra Express 06:20 06:30 Tu Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
11803 Jhansi Bandra Weekly Express 06:20 06:30 Mo Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12977 Marusagar Super Fast Express 06:20 06:30 Tu Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
79310 Ratlam DR Ambedkar Nagar DEMU Origin 06:35 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
14802 Indore Jodhpur Express 06:30 06:35 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
09390 Ratlam DR Ambedkar Nagar MEMU Special Origin 06:35 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
04676 Sarvodaya Super Fast Special 06:30 06:40 Fr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
04672 Swaraj Super Fast Special 06:30 06:40 Su, We, Th & Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
04680 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Super Fast Special 06:30 06:40 Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Jamnagar
04678 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Super Fast Special 06:30 06:40 Tu Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Hapa
02939 Pune Jaipur Super Fast Festival Special 06:45 06:50 Mo & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
69155 Ratlam Mathura MEMU Origin 07:00 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
09229 Mumbai Hisar AC Duronto Special 07:00 07:05 Mo & We Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
09227 Mumbai Indore AC Duronto Special 07:00 07:05 Su & Fr Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Indore Junction Indore Junction
09010 Mangaluru Junction Bandra Special Fare Special 07:00 07:05 Su & We New Delhi New Delhi Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
09009 Bandra Mangaluru Junction Special Fare Special 07:00 07:05 Tu & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central New Delhi New Delhi
06002 Tirunelveli Tambaram Special Fare Special 07:00 07:10 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
09112 Haridwar Valsad Super Fast Special 07:00 07:10 Th Haridwar Haridwar Valsad Valsad
09018 Allahabad Chheoki Bandra Humsafar Special 07:00 07:10 Fr Haridwar Haridwar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12494 Darshan Express 07:00 07:10 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Duronto Express 07:05 07:10 Su Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
12903 Golden Temple Mail 07:05 07:15 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
19334 Bikaner Indore Mahamana Express 07:10 07:20 Mo Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
06522 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Yesvantpur Specialfare Special 07:15 07:20 Su Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
19338 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Weekly Express 07:10 07:20 Tu Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Indore Junction Indore Junction
82654 Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 07:25 07:30 Su Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22210 New Delhi Mumbai AC Duronto Express 07:30 07:35 Su & We New Delhi New Delhi Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12227 Mumbai Indore AC Duronto Express 07:35 07:40 Su & Fr Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Indore Junction Indore Junction
22209 Mumbai New Delhi AC Duronto Express 07:35 07:40 Tu & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central New Delhi New Delhi
12239 Mumbai Jaipur AC Duronto Express 07:35 07:40 Mo & We Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 07:45 07:50 Fr Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
05636 Guwahati Okha Dwarka Express Special 07:45 07:55 We Guwahati Guwahati Okha Okha
09039 Bandra Muzaffarpur Avadh Covid 19 Special 07:45 07:55 Su, Tu & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Barauni Junction Barauni Junction
05668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Special 07:45 07:55 Fr Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
09037 Bandra Gorakhpur Avadh Covid 19 Special 07:45 07:55 Mo, We, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Barauni Junction Barauni Junction
19311 Pune Indore Express 07:55 08:05 Mo & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
12474 Sarvodaya Express 07:55 08:05 Fr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12472 Swaraj Express 07:55 08:05 Su, We, Th & Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12478 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Super Fast Express 07:55 08:05 Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Jamnagar
09339 Dahod Bhopal Special 07:55 08:05 Daily Dahod Dahod Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Super Fast Express 07:55 08:05 Tu Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Hapa
09382 Khandwa - Mhow (Meter Gauge) Passenger (Special) Origin 08:20 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Dahod Dahod
02901 Bandra Udaipur City Covid 19 Super Fast Special 08:15 08:25 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Udaipur City Udaipur City
69182 Ratlam Dahod MEMU Origin 08:30 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Dahod Dahod
09041 Bandra Ghazipur City Super Fast Special 08:10 08:30 Mo & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ghazipur City Ghazipur City
02283 Ernakulam Hazrat Nizamuddin Covid 19 Duronto Special 08:25 08:30 Th Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
59393 Dahod Bhopal Fast Passenger 08:25 08:35 Daily Dahod Dahod Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
59811 Haldighati Passenger Origin 08:45 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Agra Fort Agra Fort
04273 Varanasi Gandhinagar Capital Super Fast Weekly Special 08:45 08:55 Th Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital
12283 Ernakulam Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express 09:10 09:15 Th Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09020 Haridwar Bandra Special 09:15 09:25 Daily Haridwar Haridwar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19041 Bandra Ghazipur City Bi weekly Express 09:10 09:30 Mo & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ghazipur City Ghazipur City
22901 Mumbai Bandra - Udaipur Super Fast Express 09:25 09:50 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Udaipur City Udaipur City
19037 Bandra Gorakhpur Avadh Express 09:45 09:55 Mo, We, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
79303 Ratlam Chittaurgarh Dmu Origin 09:55 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Chittaurgarh Junction Chittaurgarh Junction
19039 Bandra Muzaffarpur Avadh Express 09:45 09:55 Su, Tu & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
79314 Ratlam DR Ambedkar Nagar DEMU Origin 10:00 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
09348 Ratlam DR Ambedkar Nagar DEMU Special Origin 10:00 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
09545 Ratlam Nagda Special Origin 10:00 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Nagda Junction Nagda Junction
59345 Ratlam Nagda Passenger Origin 10:20 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Nagda Junction Nagda Junction
05045 Gorakhpur Anand Vihar Holi Special 10:20 10:30 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Okha Okha
02243 Kanpur Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 10:10 10:30 Th Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09060 Bhuj Bandra Terminus Special 10:20 10:30 Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Surat Surat
09076 Ramnagar Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 10:10 10:30 Sa Ramnagar Ramnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09422 Varanasi Ahmedabad Weekly Summer Special 10:20 10:30 We Patna Junction Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12912 Haridwar Valsad Super Fast Express 10:40 10:50 Th Haridwar Haridwar Valsad Valsad
15636 Guwahati Okha Dwarka Express 10:40 10:50 We Guwahati Guwahati Okha Okha
22918 Haridwar Bandra Super Fast Express 10:40 10:50 Fr Haridwar Haridwar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09022 Jammu Tawi Bandra Special Fare AC Super Fast Special 10:30 10:50 Mo Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19054 Muzaffarpur Surat Express 11:10 11:20 Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Surat Surat
15045 Gorakhpur Okha Express 11:10 11:20 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Okha Okha
09466 Darbhanga Ahmedabad Clone Special 11:30 11:40 Tu Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22443 Kanpur Mumbai Bandra Super Fast Express 11:25 11:45 Th Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 11:35 11:45 Fr Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
22976 Ramnagar Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 11:25 11:45 Sa Ramnagar Ramnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09019 Bandra Haridwar Special 11:40 11:50 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
19316 Indore Lingampalli Humsafar Express 12:05 12:15 Sa Indore Junction Indore Junction Lingampalli Lingampalli
22910 Puri Valsad Superfast Express 12:05 12:15 Mo Puri Puri Valsad Valsad
19019 Mumbai Bandra Dehradun Express 12:20 12:30 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Dehradun Dehradun
09303 Bandra DR Ambedkar Nagar Super Fast Special 12:40 12:45 Su Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
15046 Okha Gorakhpur Express 12:50 13:00 Mo Okha Okha Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
19053 Surat Muzaffarpur Express 12:50 13:00 Fr Surat Surat Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
79306 Ratlam DR Ambedkar Nagar DEMU Origin 13:00 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
09536 Ratlam DR Ambedkar Nagar DEMU Special 00:00 13:00 Tu Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
04189 Jabalpur Khajuraho Super Fast Special 12:55 13:05 Mo Daund Junction Daund Junction Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction
06083 Coimbatore Pollachi Passenger Special 12:55 13:05 Mo Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
59803 Ratlam Kota Passenger Origin 13:35 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
02264 Ajmer Junction-Sealdah Special 14:00 14:05 Mo & Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
05831 Vadodara Kota Passenger Special 13:45 14:10 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
09059 Surat Muzaffarpur Special Fare Special 14:05 14:15 Fr Surat Surat Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
05046 Anand Vihar Terminal Gorakhpur Holi Special 14:05 14:15 Mo Okha Okha Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
19020 Dehradun Mumbai Bandra Express 14:15 14:25 Daily Dehradun Dehradun Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02904 Golden Temple Mail Covid 19 Special 14:15 14:25 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
11101 Pune Gwalior Weekly Express 14:20 14:30 Mo Pune Junction Pune Junction Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction
22655 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 14:20 14:30 Th Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22653 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 14:20 14:30 Su Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02244 Bandra Kanpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special 14:20 14:40 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
02200 Bandra Jhansi Super Fast Special 14:30 14:40 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction
09016 Gorakhpur Mumbai Bandra Weekly Specialfare Special 14:35 14:40 Sa Indore Junction Indore Junction Lingampalli Lingampalli
01104 Patna Mumbai LTT Special 14:30 14:40 Tu & We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction
06084 Pollachi Coimbatore Passenger Special 14:35 14:40 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
59831 Vadodara Kota Passenger 14:10 14:45 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
09033 Bandra Gorakhpur Super Fast Antyodaya Special 14:30 14:50 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
09075 Bandra Ramnagar Covid 19 Super Fast Special 14:30 14:50 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ramnagar Ramnagar
22975 Bandra Ramnagar Weekly Super Fast Express 14:40 15:00 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ramnagar Ramnagar
22444 Mumbai Bandra Kanpur Super Fast Express 14:40 15:00 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express 14:50 15:00 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction
22921 Bandra Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express 14:40 15:00 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
11804 Bandra Jhansi Weekly Express 14:50 15:00 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction
19422 Patna Ahmedabad Express 15:05 15:15 We Patna Junction Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09091 Bandra Gorakhpur Humsafar Special 15:15 15:25 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
09489 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Super Fast Special 15:15 15:25 Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
09333 Indore Bikaner Mahamana Special 15:45 15:50 Sa Indore Junction Indore Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
22970 Varanasi Okha Super Fast Express 16:10 16:20 Su Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Okha Okha
19604 Rameswaram Ajmer Junction Humsafar Express 16:15 16:20 Th Rameswaram Rameswaram Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
19333 Indore Bikaner Mahamana Express 16:15 16:20 Sa Indore Junction Indore Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
09070 Varanasi Okha Weekly Super Fast Special 16:25 16:35 Su Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Okha Okha
19038 Gorakhpur Bandra Avadh Express 16:30 16:40 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19040 Muzaffarpur Bandra Avadh Express 16:30 16:40 Mo, We & Fr Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19327 Ratlam Udaipur City Express Origin 16:45 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
11125 Ratlam Gwalior Intercity Express Origin 17:10 Su, Mo, We & Th Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction
21125 Ratlam Bhind Express Origin 17:10 Tu, Fr & Sa Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Bhind Bhind
09040 Muzaffarpur Bandra Avadh Covid 19 Special 17:05 17:15 Mo, We & Fr Barauni Junction Barauni Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09038 Gorakhpur Bandra Avadh Covid 19 Special 17:05 17:15 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Barauni Junction Barauni Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02125 Nagpur - Amritsar AC Super Fast Special Origin 17:25 Tu, Fr & Sa Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Bhind Bhind
01125 Ratlam Gwalior Covid 19 Special Origin 17:25 Su, Mo, We & Th Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction
59832 Kota Vadodara Passenger 17:05 17:30 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
09042 Ghazipur City Bandra Special 17:40 18:00 Mo & We Ghazipur City Ghazipur City Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12475 Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Express 17:50 18:00 We Hapa Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12473 Sarvodaya Express 17:50 18:00 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
22944 Indore Pune Super Fast Express 17:50 18:00 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Indore Junction Indore Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12471 Swaraj Express 17:50 18:00 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12477 Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Express 17:50 18:00 Tu Jamnagar Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12940 Jaipur Pune Super Fast Express 17:50 18:00 Tu & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
05832 Kota Vadodara Passenger Special 18:00 18:20 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
12493 Darshan Express 18:20 18:30 Su Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09345 Ratlam Bhilwara DEMU Express Special Origin 18:30 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Bhilwara Bhilwara
79301 Ratlam Bhilwara DEMU Origin 18:30 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Bhilwara Bhilwara
09168 Varanasi Ahmedabad Sabarmati Special Fare Special 18:30 18:35 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09166 Darbhanga Ahmedabad Sabarmati Special 18:30 18:35 Su, Tu & Th Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune AC Duronto Express 18:35 18:40 Mo & Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
69183 Ratlam Nagda MEMU Origin 18:55 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Nagda Junction Nagda Junction
02978 Marusagar Super Fast Special 18:50 19:00 Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
09548 Ratlam DR Ambedkar Nagar DEMU Special 00:00 19:00 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
12978 Marusagar Super Fast Express 18:50 19:00 Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
12904 Golden Temple Mail 18:50 19:00 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
79318 Ratlam DR Ambedkar Nagar DEMU Origin 19:00 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
07020 Hyderabad Jaipur Covid 19 Special 19:00 19:15 Su Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02720 Hyderabad Jaipur Festival Special 18:50 19:15 Tu & Th Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12962 Avantika Super Fast Express 19:25 19:35 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
02940 Jaipur Pune Super Fast Festival Special 19:30 19:40 Tu & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
17020 Hyderabad Jaipur Weekly Express 19:20 19:45 Su Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12720 Hyderabad Jaipur Super Fast Express 19:20 19:45 Tu & Th Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09383 Ratlam Nagda MEMU Special 00:00 19:50 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Ujjain Junction Ujjain Junction
04677 Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Special 19:40 19:50 Tu Hapa Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
04675 Sarvodaya Super Fast Special 19:40 19:50 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
04671 Swaraj Super Fast Special 19:40 19:50 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
04679 Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Special 19:40 19:50 We Jamnagar Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
02944 Indore Daund Covid 19 Special 19:45 19:50 Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Indore Junction Indore Junction Daund Junction Daund Junction
09452 Bhagalpur Gandhidham Special Fare Special 19:50 19:55 Tu Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
02962 Avantika Covid 19 Special 20:00 20:05 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
19042 Ghazipur City Bandra Bi weekly Express 19:45 20:05 Mo & We Ghazipur City Ghazipur City Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09340 Bhopal Dahod Special 20:00 20:10 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Dahod Dahod
06521 Yesvantpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Specialfare Special 20:05 20:10 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
19312 Indore Pune Express 20:00 20:10 Tu & Sa Indore Junction Indore Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
09015 Mumbai Bandra Gorakhpur Weekly Specialfare Special 20:05 20:15 Mo Lingampalli Lingampalli Indore Junction Indore Junction
59394 Bhopal Dahod Fast Passenger 20:10 20:20 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Dahod Dahod
09234 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Special 20:15 20:25 Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
04801 Parbatsar City Makrana Passenger Special 20:30 20:40 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
02917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Special Express 20:35 20:40 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09145 Kevadiya Hazrat Nizamuddin Gujarat Sampark Kranti Super Fast Special 20:35 20:40 We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
19168 Varanasi Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express 20:45 20:50 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
14801 Jodhpur Indore Express 20:40 20:50 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
19166 Darbhanga Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express 20:45 20:50 Su, Tu & Th Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19023 Mumbai Firozpur Janta Express 20:45 20:55 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
09025 Bandra Ghazipur City Special Fare Special 20:50 21:00 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
82653 Yesvantpur Jaipur Suvidha Express 21:05 21:10 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09448 Patna Ahmedabad Clone Special 21:00 21:10 Sa Patna Junction Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02956 Jaipur Mumbai Covid 19 Special 21:10 21:20 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
19022 Lucknow Junction Mumbai Bandra Weekly Express 21:00 21:20 Mo Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22934 Jaipur Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 21:10 21:20 Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09021 Bandra Jammu Tawi Special Fare AC Super Fast Special 21:05 21:25 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
09337 Indore Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Special 21:25 21:30 Su Indore Junction Indore Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
02918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Super Fast Special 21:30 21:35 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
69188 Ratlam Dahod MEMU Origin 21:35 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Dahod Dahod
09146 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kevadiya Gujarat Sampark Kranti Super Fast Special 21:30 21:35 Tu & Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09329 Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Special 21:25 21:40 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
19668 Palace Queen Humsafar Express 21:30 21:40 Fr Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
19315 Lingampalli Indore Humsafar Express 21:30 21:40 Mo Lingampalli Lingampalli Indore Junction Indore Junction
19337 Indore Delhi Sarai Rohilla Weekly Express 21:35 21:40 Su Indore Junction Indore Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19329 Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express 21:30 21:50 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Super Fast Express 21:42 21:52 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
02948 Azimabad Covid 19 Super Fast Special 21:45 21:55 Th & Sa Patna Junction Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02493 Darshan Covid 19 AC Super Fast Special 21:55 22:00 Su Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02263 Sealdah-Ajmer Junction Special 21:55 22:00 Tu & Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12263 Pune Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Duronto Express 22:10 22:15 Tu & Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09092 Thivim Bandra Terminus Special 22:05 22:15 We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02925 Paschim Express Covid 19 Special 22:10 22:20 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
09490 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Super Fast Special 22:15 22:25 Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12925 Paschim Super Fast Express 22:20 22:30 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
09712 Bhopal Jaipur Special 22:10 22:30 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02942 Parasnath Covid 19 Special 22:25 22:35 Fr Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
12948 Azimabad Express 22:30 22:40 Th & Sa Patna Junction Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12942 Parasnath Super Fast Express 22:30 22:40 Fr Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express 22:20 22:40 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09111 Valsad Haridwar Super Fast Special 22:35 22:45 Tu Valsad Valsad Haridwar Haridwar
09017 Bandra Allahabad Chheoki Humsafar Special 22:35 22:45 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
12911 Valsad Haridwar Super Fast Express 22:55 23:05 Tu Valsad Valsad Haridwar Haridwar
22917 Bandra Haridwar Super Fast Express 22:55 23:05 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
19021 Bandra Lucknow Junction Weekly Express 22:45 23:05 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Bandra Garib Rath Express 23:15 23:20 Su, We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Yuva Express 23:15 23:20 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09048 Jaipur - Bandra Puja Special 23:15 23:20 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09331 Kochuveli Indore Weekly Special 23:20 23:25 Sa Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Indore Junction Indore Junction
09230 Hisar Mumbai AC Duronto Special 23:30 23:35 Tu & Th Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
09228 Indore Mumbai AC Duronto Special 23:30 23:35 Su & Fr Indore Junction Indore Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express 23:30 23:35 Mo, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09575 Dwarka Delhi Sarai Rohilla Diwali Special 23:20 23:40 We Okha Okha Nathdwara Nathdwara
12918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express 23:40 23:45 Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19575 Okha Nathdwara Express 23:25 23:45 Sa Okha Okha Nathdwara Nathdwara
19413 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Express 23:25 23:50 We Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Kolkata Kolkata

Frequently Asked Questions

Click here to view all trains from Ratlam and all stations in Ratlam

Nearest Airports to Ratlam Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Ratlam and Ratlam Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Devi Ahilyabai Holkar Airport - (103.1 Km / 64.06 Miles)
  2. Dabok Airport - (184.27 Km / 114.5 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Ratlam by train, get complete information about Ratlam Junction train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Ratlam Railway Station, distance to Ratlam from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Ratlam Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Ratlam Junction Station Location Map