List of all trains passing through Nellore Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh. Arrival & departure time of trains at Nellore station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Nellore etc...

Trains to Nellore - List of Nellore Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Nellore, Trains from Nellore and Trains passing through the Nellore in the state of Andhra Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Nellore and other information like Nellore distance to other cities, airport location etc...

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
66037 Sullurupeta Nellore MEMU 12:00 Dest. Daily Sullurupeta Sullurupeta Nellore Nellore
66033 Tirupati Nellore MEMU 14:50 Dest. Daily Tirupati Tirupati Nellore Nellore
66031 Sullurupeta Nellore MEMU 17:50 Dest. Daily Sullurupeta Sullurupeta Nellore Nellore
66029 Sullurupeta Nellore MEMU 09:50 Dest. Daily Sullurupeta Sullurupeta Nellore Nellore
17238 Chennai Nellore Express 20:20 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Nellore Nellore
22708 Tirupati Visakhapatnam AC Double Decker Express 00:00 00:02 Mo, Th & Sa Tirupati Tirupati Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
02708 Tirupati Visakhapatnam Covid 19 AC Double Decker Special 00:01 00:03 Mo, Th & Sa Tirupati Tirupati Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
02250 New Tinsukia KSR Bengaluru Super Fast Special 00:06 00:08 Mo New Tinsukia Junction New Tinsukia Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
06318 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Chennai Special 00:08 00:10 Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari
07488 Vishakapatnam - Tirupati Tatkal Fare Special 00:24 00:25 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Kadapa Kadapa
07249 Secunderabad ΓÇô Guwahati Special 00:31 00:33 Daily Kakinada Town Junction Kakinada Town Junction Tirupati Tirupati
17249 Machelipatnam Secunderabad Express 00:38 00:40 Daily Renigunta Junction Renigunta Junction Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
06788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Tirunelveli Special 00:39 00:40 Su Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction
02846 Yesvantpur - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special 00:44 00:45 Tu Bengaluru Cantonment Bengaluru Cantonment Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
02886 Hazrat Nizamuddin Durg Festival Special 00:43 00:45 Su, Mo & We Krishnarajapuram Krishnarajapuram Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
07247 Narsapur Tirupati Tatkal Special 00:43 00:45 Daily Narasapur Narasapur Dharmavaram Junction Dharmavaram Junction
22834 Krishnarajapuram Bhubaneswar Humsafar Express 00:43 00:45 We Krishnarajapuram Krishnarajapuram Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
22502 New Tinsukia KSR Bengaluru Super Fast Express 00:49 00:50 Mo New Tinsukia Junction New Tinsukia Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
03352 Alappuzha Dhanbad Special 00:53 00:55 Daily Alappuzha Alappuzha Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
05906 Dibrugarh Kanniyakumari Vivek Super Fast Special 00:54 00:55 Tu Dibrugarh Dibrugarh Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari
17245 Machilipatnam Dharmavaram Link Express 00:59 01:00 Daily Machilipatnam Machilipatnam Dharmavaram Junction Dharmavaram Junction
02616 Grand Trunk Super Fast Special 01:14 01:15 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02897 Puducherry Bhubaneswar Festival Special 01:13 01:15 Th Puducherry Puducherry Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
17488 Tirumala Express 01:15 01:16 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Kadapa Kadapa
07250 Renigunta Kakinada Port Festival Special 01:23 01:25 Daily Tirupati Tirupati Kakinada Town Junction Kakinada Town Junction
18495 Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Weekly Express 01:28 01:29 Mo Rameswaram Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
12664 Tiruchchirappalli Howrah Super Fast Express 01:28 01:29 We & Sa Tiruchirappalli Tiruchirappalli Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
15929 Tambaram Dibrugarh Express 01:28 01:30 Fr Tambaram Tambaram Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
12666 Kanniyakumari Howrah Super Fast Express 01:29 01:30 Su Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12897 Puducherry Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 01:29 01:30 Th Puducherry Puducherry Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
02655 Navjeevan Covid 19 Special 01:33 01:35 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
08495 Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Festival Special 01:33 01:35 Mo Rameswaram Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
17644 Circar Express 01:44 01:45 Daily Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Chengalpattu Junction Chengalpattu Junction
07644 Kakinada Tirupati Specialfare Special 01:43 01:45 Daily Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Chengalpattu Junction Chengalpattu Junction
15629 Nagaon Express 01:46 01:47 Tu Tambaram Tambaram Silghat Town Silghat Town
02626 Kerala Covid 19 Special 01:49 01:50 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
02648 Kochuveli Korba Super Fast Special 01:54 01:55 Tu & Fr Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Korba Korba
22646 Ahilya Nagari Super Fast Express 01:58 01:59 Su Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Indore Junction Indore Junction
12604 Hyderabad MGR Chennai Super Fast Express 01:58 02:00 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12522 Ernakulam Barauni Rapti Sagar Super Fast Express 01:59 02:00 Sa Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Barauni Junction Barauni Junction
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Gorakhpur Rapti Sagar Super Fast Express 01:59 02:00 Mo, We & Th Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22648 Thiruvananthapuram Korba Super Fast Express 01:59 02:00 Tu & Fr Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Korba Korba
02512 Kochuveli Gorakhpur Rapti Sagar Super Fast Festival Special 02:01 02:02 We & Th Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
02646 Ahilya Nagari Super Fast Festival Special 02:06 02:07 Su Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Indore Junction Indore Junction
17210 Seshadri Express 02:13 02:14 Daily Kakinada Town Junction Kakinada Town Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
02522 Ernakulam Barauni Rapti Sagar Super Fast Festival Special 02:14 02:15 Sa Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Barauni Junction Barauni Junction
12840 MGR Chennai Howrah Mail 02:19 02:20 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02604 Hyderabad MGR Chennai Super Fast Covid 19 Special 02:18 02:20 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
07209 Tirupathi Kakinada Special 02:19 02:20 Daily Kakinada Town Junction Kakinada Town Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
06094 Lucknow Junction MGR Chennai Special 02:24 02:25 We & Sa Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
13352 Alappuzha Dhanbad Express 02:26 02:28 Daily Alappuzha Alappuzha Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
07229 Sabari Festival Special 02:28 02:30 Daily Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12616 Grand Trunk Express 02:34 02:35 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02734 Secunderabad - Tirupati Special Fare Special 02:43 02:45 Daily Lingampalli Lingampalli Tirupati Tirupati
17229 Sabari Express 02:54 02:55 Daily Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12734 Narayanadri Super Fast Express 02:57 02:58 Daily Lingampalli Lingampalli Tirupati Tirupati
16688 Navyug Express 03:12 03:13 Su Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central
02760 Charminar Festival Special 03:23 03:25 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Tambaram Tambaram
05120 Manduadih Rameswaram Festival Special 03:48 03:50 Tu Banaras Banaras Rameswaram Rameswaram
08231 Bilaspur MGR Chennai Weekly Super Fast Special 03:49 03:50 Mo Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12764 Padmavati Super Fast Express 03:51 03:52 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Tirupati Tirupati
02764 Padmavathi Covid 19 Special 03:53 03:55 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Tirupati Tirupati
02007 Visakhapatnam MGR Chennai Weekly Special 03:59 04:00 Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02869 Visakhapatnam MGR Chennai Puja Super Fast Special 03:59 04:00 Tu Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
16094 Lucknow Junction MGR Chennai Express 03:59 04:00 We & Sa Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
16032 Andaman Express 03:59 04:00 Mo, Tu & Fr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
08496 Bhubaneswar Rameswaram Festival Special 04:04 04:05 Sa Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Rameswaram Rameswaram
22833 Bhubaneswar Krishnarajapuram Humsafar Express 04:08 04:10 Tu Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Krishnarajapuram Krishnarajapuram
02839 Hapa Santragachi AC Super Fast Special 04:19 04:20 Fr Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02885 Durg Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Superfast Special 04:19 04:20 Su, Tu & Sa Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Krishnarajapuram Krishnarajapuram
02071 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special 04:23 04:24 Mo Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Tirupati Tirupati
08479 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Puja Special 04:23 04:24 Su Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Tirupati Tirupati
12760 Charminar Express 04:23 04:24 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12851 Bilaspur MGR Chennai Weekly Super Fast Express 04:24 04:25 Mo Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
18496 Bhubaneswar Rameswaram Weekly Express 04:24 04:25 Sa Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Rameswaram Rameswaram
12830 Bhubaneswar MGR Chennai Super Fast Express 04:24 04:25 Fr Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
22869 Visakhapatnam MGR Chennai Weekly Super Fast Express 04:24 04:25 Tu Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12898 Bhubaneswar Puducherry Superfast Express 04:24 04:25 We Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Puducherry Puducherry
02968 Jaipur MGR Chennai Super Fast Festival Special 04:49 04:50 Su & Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02898 Bhubaneswar Puducherry Festival Special 04:49 04:50 We Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Puducherry Puducherry
02970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Fast Special 04:54 04:55 Th Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Super Fast Express 04:59 05:00 Daily Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
22871 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Superfast Express 05:07 05:08 Mo Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Tirupati Tirupati
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Fast Express 05:07 05:08 Su Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Tirupati Tirupati
22801 Visakhapatnam - Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Super Fast Express 05:08 05:10 Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12968 Jaipur MGR Chennai Super Fast Express 05:09 05:10 Su & Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Fast Express 05:09 05:10 Th Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
17237 Nellore Chennai Express Origin 05:40 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Nellore Nellore Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
07237 Kakinada Kurnool City Specialfare Special 05:38 05:40 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Bitragunta Bitragunta Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Weekly Express 05:39 05:40 Sa Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Mannargudi
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express 05:39 05:40 Tu Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
67207 Bitragunta MGR Chennai Passenger 05:46 05:48 Daily Bitragunta Bitragunta Chennai Central Suburban Chennai Central Suburban
06863 Mannargudi Tiruchchirappalli Weekly Special Fare Special 05:49 05:50 Mo Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Mannargudi
06360 Patna Ernakulam Weekly Super Fast Special 05:49 05:50 Th Patna Junction Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
06054 Mangaluru Junction Kochuveli Special Fare Special 06:03 06:05 Tu Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
12625 Kerala Express 06:16 06:18 Daily Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central New Delhi New Delhi
15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Weekly Express 06:17 06:19 Tu Manduadih Manduadih Rameswaram Rameswaram
16360 Patna Ernakulam Express 06:28 06:29 Th Patna Junction Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
02296 Sanghamitra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 06:31 06:32 Daily Danapur Danapur KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
12743 Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Intercity Express 06:36 06:38 Daily Gudur Junction Gudur Junction Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
02743 Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Intercity Special 06:36 06:38 Daily Gudur Junction Gudur Junction Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
67232 Guntur Tirupati Memu 06:44 06:45 Daily Guntur Junction Guntur Junction Tirupati Tirupati
67206 Gudur Vijayawada Memu 07:04 07:05 Daily Gudur Junction Gudur Junction Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
02625 Kerala Covid 19 Special 07:13 07:15 Daily Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central New Delhi New Delhi
03251 New Jalapiguri Danapur Specialfare Pooja Special 07:38 07:40 Su Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06093 MGR Chennai Lucknow Junction Special 07:44 07:45 Tu & Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
16093 MGR Chennai Lucknow Junction Express 07:54 07:55 Tu & Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
07405 Krishna Festival Special 07:54 07:55 Daily Tirupati Tirupati Adilabad Adilabad
16031 Andaman Express 07:54 07:55 Su, We & Th Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
17405 Krishna Express 07:58 08:00 Daily Tirupati Tirupati Adilabad Adilabad
12710 Simhapuri Super Fast Express 08:14 08:15 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Gudur Junction Gudur Junction
02710 Simhapuri Covid 19 Special 08:18 08:20 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Gudur Junction Gudur Junction
08189 Tatanagar - Visakhapatnam Special Fare Special 08:28 08:30 Mo & Fr Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
22707 Visakhapatnam Tirupati AC Double Decker Express 08:32 08:33 Su, Tu & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Tirupati Tirupati
12296 Sanghamitra Super Fast Express 09:09 09:10 Daily Danapur Danapur KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
02707 Visakhapatnam Tirupati Covid 19 AC Double Decker Special 09:09 09:10 Su, Tu & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Tirupati Tirupati
12711 Pinakini Super Fast Express 09:28 09:29 Daily Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02711 Pinakini Super Fast Covid 19 Special 09:43 09:45 Daily Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
08638 Yesvantpur - Hatia Special 09:43 09:45 Mo Bengaluru Cantonment Bengaluru Cantonment Hatia Hatia
22351 Patliputra Yesvantpur Weekly Super Fast Express 09:49 09:50 Su Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
18638 Bengaluru Cantt Hatia Express 09:53 09:55 Tu Bengaluru Cantonment Bengaluru Cantonment Hatia Hatia
66030 Nellore Sullurupeta MEMU Origin 10:00 Daily Nellore Nellore Sullurupeta Sullurupeta
12077 MGR Chennai Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Express 10:04 10:05 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
15906 Dibrugarh Kanniyakumari Vivek Express 10:04 10:05 Tu Dibrugarh Dibrugarh Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari
02077 MGR Chennai Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Festival Special 10:04 10:05 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
22612 New Jalpaiguri MGR Chennai Super Fast Express 10:04 10:05 Su New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
22859 Puri MGR Chennai Super Fast Express 10:04 10:05 Mo Puri Puri Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02859 Puri MGR Chennai Super Fast Festival Special 10:09 10:10 Mo Puri Puri Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12390 Chennai Egmore Gaya Weekly Super Fast Express 10:13 10:15 Tu Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
19603 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsafar Express 10:28 10:30 Mo Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Rameswaram Rameswaram
22842 MGR Chennai Santragachi Antyodaya Express 10:39 10:40 We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
22808 MGR Chennai Santragachi AC Super Fast Express 10:39 10:40 Su & Th Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
06169 Purulia Villupuram Super Fast Special 10:43 10:45 Tu & Sa Purulia Junction Purulia Junction Villupuram Junction Villupuram Junction
02808 MGR Chennai Santragachi Covid 19 AC Super Fast Special 10:44 10:45 Su & Th Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
02612 New Jalpaiguri MGR Chennai Covid 19 Special 10:43 10:45 Su New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
08089 Howrah Tirupati Humsafar Super Fast Special 10:48 10:50 Su Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Tirupati Tirupati
20889 Howrah Tirupati Humsafar Express 10:58 11:00 Su Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Tirupati Tirupati
07262 Vijayawada Gudur MEMU Express Special 11:28 11:30 Daily Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Gudur Junction Gudur Junction
22605 Purulia Villupuram Super Fast Express 11:34 11:35 Tu & Sa Purulia Junction Purulia Junction Villupuram Junction Villupuram Junction
22825 Shalimar MGR Chennai Superfast Express 11:34 11:35 We Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
06787 Tirunelveli Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Special 11:33 11:35 Tu Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
02659 Gurudev Covid 19 Super Fast Special 11:33 11:35 Mo Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
02390 MGR Chennai Gaya Weekly Festival Special 11:38 11:40 Tu Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
06317 Chennai - Trivandrum Kochuveli Sabarimala Special 11:46 11:48 We Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
67298 Vijayawada Gudur MEMU 11:49 11:51 Daily Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Gudur Junction Gudur Junction
12659 Gurudev Super Fast Express 11:54 11:55 Mo Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
16317 Himsagar Express 11:53 11:55 Sa Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
16687 Navyug Express 11:53 11:55 Tu Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12655 Navjeevan Super Fast Express 11:59 12:00 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02249 KSR Bengaluru New Tinsukia Super Fast Special 12:13 12:15 Tu KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction New Tinsukia Junction New Tinsukia Junction
12656 Navjeevan Super Fast Express 12:18 12:20 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02008 MGR Chennai Visakhapatnam Weekly Special 12:24 12:25 Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
02870 MGR Chennai Visakhapatnam Puja Special 12:24 12:25 Tu Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
02389 Gaya MGR Chennai Weekly Festival Special 12:28 12:30 Mo Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
66034 Nellore Tirupati MEMU Origin 12:30 Daily Nellore Nellore Tirupati Tirupati
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express 12:32 12:33 Su & We Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Tirupati Tirupati
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 12:32 12:33 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Puri Puri Tirupati Tirupati
08480 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Puja Special 12:33 12:35 Su Tirupati Tirupati Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
02840 MGR Chennai Bhubaneswar Festival Super Fast Special 12:34 12:35 Fr Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
02072 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Weekly Super Fast Special 12:33 12:35 Mo Tirupati Tirupati Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
22501 KSR Bengaluru New Tinsukia Weekly Super Fast Express 12:39 12:40 Tu KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction New Tinsukia Junction New Tinsukia Junction
06068 Coimbatore Tambaram Special 12:38 12:40 We Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore
02656 Navjeevan Covid 19 Special 12:43 12:45 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
07481 Tirupati Bilaspur Festival Special 12:58 13:00 Su & Th Tirupati Tirupati Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
22664 Jodhpur Chennai Egmore Weekly Super Fast Express 12:58 13:00 We Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore
07479 Srikakulam Road Tirupati Tatkal Fare Special 12:58 13:00 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Tirupati Tirupati Puri Puri
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 13:08 13:10 Su & Th Tirupati Tirupati Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 13:08 13:10 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Tirupati Tirupati Puri Puri
02611 MGR Chennai New Jalpaiguri Covid 19 Special 13:14 13:15 We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction
02410 Raigarh Sambalpur Superfast Special 13:28 13:30 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Hatia Hatia
22611 MGR Chennai New Jalpaiguri Super Fast Express 13:29 13:30 We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Jalpaiguri Junction New Jalpaiguri Junction
08568 Kollam Vishakatapanam Sabarimala Specialfare Special 13:35 13:37 Sa Kollam Junction Kollam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
07261 Gudur Vijayawada MEMU Express Special 13:43 13:45 Daily Gudur Junction Gudur Junction Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
22851 Santragachi Mangaluru Vivek Express 13:59 14:00 Fr Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central
05905 Kanniyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Super Fast Special 14:09 14:10 Fr Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
22872 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Superfast Express 14:29 14:30 Mo Tirupati Tirupati Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
22838 Dharti Aaba AC Super Fast Express 14:28 14:30 Th Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Hatia Hatia
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 14:29 14:30 Su Tirupati Tirupati Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express 14:34 14:35 Su Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
02665 Howrah Kanniyakumari Weekly Super Fast Special 14:43 14:45 Tu Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari
05630 Nagaon Weekly Special 14:43 14:45 Su Silghat Town Silghat Town Tambaram Tambaram
05930 New Tinsukia Tambaram Special 14:43 14:45 We New Tinsukia Junction New Tinsukia Junction Tambaram Tambaram
07482 Bilaspur Tirupati Express 15:04 15:05 Su & We Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Tirupati Tirupati
07480 Puri Tirupati Festival Special 15:04 15:05 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Puri Puri Tirupati Tirupati
18568 Kollam Visakhapatnam Weekly Express 15:13 15:15 Sa Kollam Junction Kollam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
67297 Gudur Vijayawada MEMU 15:45 15:46 Daily Gudur Junction Gudur Junction Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
15930 Dibrugarh Tambaram Express 15:59 16:00 We Dibrugarh Dibrugarh Tambaram Tambaram
12665 Howrah Kanniyakumari Superfast Express 15:59 16:00 Tu Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari
66036 Nellore Sullurupeta MEMU Origin 16:00 Daily Nellore Nellore Sullurupeta Sullurupeta
15630 Nagaon Express 15:59 16:00 Su Silghat Town Silghat Town Tambaram Tambaram
12663 Howrah Tiruchchirappalli Super Fast Express 15:59 16:00 Mo & Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Tiruchirappalli Tiruchirappalli
15119 Rameswaram Manduadih Weekly Express 16:04 16:05 Th Rameswaram Rameswaram Manduadih Manduadih
12389 Gaya Chennai Egmore Weekly Super Fast Express 16:09 16:10 Mo Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore
05119 Rameswaram Manduadih Festival Special 16:19 16:20 Th Rameswaram Rameswaram Banaras Banaras
06359 Ernakulam Patna Weekly Super Fast Special 16:19 16:20 Su Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
02889 Tatanagar Yesvantpur Weekly Super Fast Special 16:32 16:34 Sa Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02663 Howrah Tiruchchirappalli Covid 19 Special 16:34 16:35 Mo & Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Tiruchirappalli Tiruchirappalli
02807 Santragachi MGR Chennai Covid 19 AC Super Fast Special 16:34 16:35 We & Sa Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
08567 Visakhapatnam Kollam Sabarimala Specialfare Special 16:34 16:35 Th Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Kollam Junction Kollam Junction
02375 Tambaram Jasidih Weekly Super Fast Special 16:39 16:40 Sa Tambaram Tambaram Jasidih Junction Jasidih Junction
12712 Pinakini Super Fast Express 16:39 16:40 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
02836 Yesvantpur Hatia Weekly Super Fast Festival Special 16:44 16:45 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hatia Hatia
02890 Yesvantpur Tatanagar Weekly Super Fast Special 16:46 16:47 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction
02712 Pinakini Super Fast Covid 19 Special 16:48 16:50 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
22852 Mangaluru Santragachi Vivek Express 17:07 17:08 Su Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
12846 Bengaluru Cantt Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 17:07 17:08 Tu Bengaluru Cantonment Bengaluru Cantonment Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
13575 Tambaram Jasidih Weekly Express 17:07 17:08 Sa Tambaram Tambaram Jasidih Junction Jasidih Junction
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Super Fast Express 17:07 17:08 We & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hatia Hatia
12890 Yesvantpur Tatanagar Superfast Express 17:07 17:08 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction
17406 Krishna Express 17:28 17:30 Daily Adilabad Adilabad Tirupati Tirupati
07406 Krishna Festival Special 17:28 17:30 Daily Adilabad Adilabad Tirupati Tirupati
22841 Santragachi MGR Chennai Antyodaya Express 17:54 17:55 Tu Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
22663 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Weekly Super Fast Express 17:54 17:55 Sa Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
22807 Santragachi MGR Chennai AC Super Fast Express 17:54 17:55 We & Sa Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
18567 Visakhapatnam Kollam Weekly Express 17:54 17:55 Th Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Kollam Junction Kollam Junction
12626 Kerala Express 17:59 18:00 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
67231 Tirupati Guntur Memu 18:01 18:02 Daily Tirupati Tirupati Guntur Junction Guntur Junction
02295 Sanghamitra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 18:03 18:05 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Danapur Danapur
66032 Nellore Sullurupeta MEMU Origin 18:05 Daily Nellore Nellore Sullurupeta Sullurupeta
12295 Sanghamitra Super Fast Express 18:06 18:08 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Danapur Danapur
02376 Jasidih Tambaram Weekly Super Fast Special 18:08 18:10 Th Jasidih Junction Jasidih Junction Tambaram Tambaram
08637 Hatia Bangalore Cantt Weekly Special Fare Special 18:08 18:10 Su Hatia Hatia Bengaluru Cantonment Bengaluru Cantonment
02409 Sambalpur Raigarh Superfast Special 18:08 18:10 Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Hatia Hatia Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
02835 Hatia Yesvantpur Weekly Super Fast Festival Special 18:08 18:10 We Hatia Hatia Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
08090 Tirupati Howrah Humsafar Super Fast Special 18:13 18:15 Su Tirupati Tirupati Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
06067 Tambaram Coimbatore Special 18:19 18:21 Sa Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
08232 MGR Chennai Bilaspur Weekly Super Fast Special 18:20 18:21 Mo Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
20890 Tirupati Howrah Humsafar Express 18:38 18:40 Su Tirupati Tirupati Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02874 Yesvantpur Howrah Festival Special 18:43 18:45 Daily Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02521 Barauni Ernakulam Rapti Sagar Super Fast Festival Special 18:48 18:50 We Barauni Junction Barauni Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
02647 Korba Kochuveli Super Fast Special 18:48 18:50 Su & Th Korba Korba Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
02511 Gorakhpur Kochuveli Rapti Sagar Super Fast Festival Special 18:48 18:50 Mo, Fr & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
02645 Ahilya Nagari Super Fast Festival Special 18:48 18:50 Tu Indore Junction Indore Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
12889 Tatanagar Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 18:53 18:55 Sa Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
13576 Jasidih Tambaram Weekly Express 18:53 18:55 Th Jasidih Junction Jasidih Junction Tambaram Tambaram
22837 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC Super Fast Express 18:54 18:55 Tu Hatia Hatia Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
12835 Hatia Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 18:53 18:55 Mo & We Hatia Hatia Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
18637 Hatia Bengaluru Cantt Express 18:55 18:57 Su Hatia Hatia Bengaluru Cantonment Bengaluru Cantonment
22352 Yesvantpur Patliputra Weekly Super Fast Express 18:58 19:00 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction
12078 Vijayawada MGR Chennai Jan Shatabdi Express 19:09 19:10 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12709 Simhapuri Super Fast Express 19:16 19:18 Daily Gudur Junction Gudur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
22645 Ahilya Nagari Express 19:18 19:20 Tu Indore Junction Indore Junction Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
02709 Simhapuri Covid 19 Special 19:18 19:20 Daily Gudur Junction Gudur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02078 Vijayawada MGR Chennai Jan Shatabdi Festival Special 19:18 19:20 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12521 Barauni Ernakulam Rapti Sagar Express 19:19 19:20 We Barauni Junction Barauni Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
12511 Gorakhpur Thiruvananthapuram Rapti Sagar Super Fast Express 19:19 19:20 Mo, Fr & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
22647 Korba Thiruvananthapuram Super Fast Express 19:19 19:20 Su & Th Korba Korba Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
12763 Padmavati Super Fast Express 19:22 19:23 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Tirupati Tirupati Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
22606 Villupuram Purulia Super Fast Express 19:24 19:25 We & Sa Villupuram Junction Villupuram Junction Purulia Junction Purulia Junction
22826 MGR Chennai Shalimar Weekly Super Fast Express 19:24 19:25 Th Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
15905 Kanniyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 19:24 19:25 Fr Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari Dibrugarh Dibrugarh
22860 MGR Chennai Puri Super Fast Express 19:24 19:25 Mo Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puri Puri
02860 MGR Chennai Puri Super Fast Festival Special 19:24 19:25 Mo Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puri Puri
02763 Padmavathi Covid 19 Special 19:24 19:25 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Tirupati Tirupati Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
06170 Villupuram Purulia Super Fast Special 19:28 19:30 We & Sa Villupuram Junction Villupuram Junction Purulia Junction Purulia Junction
12603 MGR Chennai Hyderabad Super Fast Express 19:34 19:35 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
02603 MGR Chennai Hyderabad Super Fast Covid 19 Special 19:33 19:35 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
03351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Special 19:38 19:40 Daily Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Alappuzha Alappuzha
07210 Kakinada Tirupati Special 19:43 19:45 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Kakinada Town Junction Kakinada Town Junction
12863 Howrah Yesvantpur Superfast Express 19:48 19:50 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
07238 Kurnool City Kakinada Specialfare Special 19:54 19:55 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Bitragunta Bitragunta
02967 MGR Chennai Jaipur Super Fast Festival Special 20:03 20:05 Su & Tu Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Super Fast Express 20:09 20:10 Fr Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12967 MGR Chennai Jaipur Junction Super Fast Express 20:09 20:10 Su & Tu Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
17209 Seshadri Express 20:14 20:15 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Kakinada Town Junction Kakinada Town Junction
02969 Coimbatore Jaipur Super Fast Special 20:13 20:15 Fr Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02733 Tirupati - Secunderabad Special Fare Special 20:26 20:30 Daily Tirupati Tirupati Lingampalli Lingampalli
12733 Narayanadri Super Fast Express 20:32 20:34 Daily Tirupati Tirupati Lingampalli Lingampalli
02759 Charminar Festival Special 20:43 20:45 Daily Tambaram Tambaram Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
17643 Circar Express 20:45 20:46 Daily Chengalpattu Junction Chengalpattu Junction Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
07643 Circar Covid 19 Special 20:48 20:50 Daily Chengalpattu Junction Chengalpattu Junction Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
12759 Charminar Express 20:54 20:55 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
07230 Sabari Festival Special 20:59 21:00 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
17230 Sabari Express 20:59 21:00 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
02615 Grand Trunk Covid 19 Super Fast Special 21:13 21:15 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express 21:14 21:15 Daily Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Alappuzha Alappuzha
07248 Tirupati Narsapur Specialfare Special 21:24 21:25 Daily Dharmavaram Junction Dharmavaram Junction Narasapur Narasapur
02873 Howrah Yesvantpur Festival Special 21:28 21:30 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
17246 Dharmavaram Machilipatnam Link Express 21:32 21:33 Daily Dharmavaram Junction Dharmavaram Junction Machilipatnam Machilipatnam
02822 Santragachi - Pune AC Super Fast Specialfare Special 21:34 21:35 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12744 Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Intercity Express 21:35 21:36 Daily Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Gudur Junction Gudur Junction
02744 Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Intercity Special 21:35 21:36 Daily Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Gudur Junction Gudur Junction
12867 Howrah Puducherry Super Fast Express 21:44 21:45 Mo Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Puducherry Puducherry
12254 Anga Express 21:44 21:45 Th Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12615 Grand Trunk Express 21:54 21:55 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
16318 Himsagar Express 21:54 21:55 We Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari
02253 Anga Express Festival Special 22:03 22:05 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
12868 Puducherry Howrah Superfast Express 22:04 22:05 We Puducherry Puducherry Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12253 Anga Express 22:03 22:05 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
02868 Puducherry Howrah Festival Special 22:08 22:10 We Puducherry Puducherry Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02867 Howrah Puducherry Festival Special 22:14 22:15 Mo Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Puducherry Puducherry
02254 Anga Express Festival Special 22:14 22:15 Th Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02664 Tiruchchirappalli Howrah Covid 19 Special 22:33 22:35 Tu & Fr Tiruchirappalli Tiruchirappalli Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
05929 Tambaram New Tinsukia Special 22:33 22:35 Th Tambaram Tambaram New Tinsukia Junction New Tinsukia Junction
03252 Danapur New Jalpaiguri Specialfare Pooja Special 22:38 22:40 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction
05629 Nagaon Weekly Special 22:39 22:40 Mo Tambaram Tambaram Silghat Town Silghat Town
02666 Kanniyakumari Howrah Weekly Super Fast Special 22:39 22:40 Sa Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express 22:47 22:48 Mo Mannargudi Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
06864 Tiruchchirappalli Mannargudi Weekly Special Fare Special 22:49 22:50 Mo Mannargudi Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
06053 Kochuveli Mangaluru Junction Special Fare Special 22:54 22:55 Th Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
17487 Tirumala Express 22:53 22:55 Daily Kadapa Kadapa Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
07487 Tirupati Visakhapatnam Special Fare AC Special 23:12 23:14 Daily Kadapa Kadapa Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
02660 Gurudev Covid 19 Super Fast Special 23:18 23:20 Th Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction
02845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special 23:23 23:25 Su Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Bengaluru Cantonment Bengaluru Cantonment
08190 Visakhapatnam - Tatanagar Special Fare Special 23:23 23:25 Su & We Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction
17250 Machiliptnm Express 23:28 23:30 Daily Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Renigunta Junction Renigunta Junction
02821 Pune Santragachi Special Fare AC Super Fast Special 23:39 23:40 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12845 Bhubaneswar Bengaluru Cantt Super Fast Express 23:39 23:40 Su Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Bengaluru Cantonment Bengaluru Cantonment
12660 Gurudev Super Fast Express 23:39 23:40 Th Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction
12839 Howrah MGR Chennai Mail 23:47 23:48 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12829 MGR Chennai Bhubaneswar Superfast Express 23:49 23:50 Fr Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
22870 MGR Chennai Visakhapatnam Weekly Super Fast Express 23:49 23:50 Tu Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
22631 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express 23:49 23:50 Th Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
12852 MGR Chennai Bilaspur Weekly Super Fast Express 23:49 23:50 Mo Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
22802 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Visakhapatnam Express 23:49 23:50 Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction

Main Stations in Nellore

  1. Nellore - NLR (1 Km / 0.6 Miles from Nellore)
  2. Nellore South - NLS (1 Km / 0.6 Miles from Nellore)

Nearest Airports to Nellore

Following are the nearest airports to Nellore and Nellore. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Tirupati Airport - (102.96 Km / 63.98 Miles)
  2. Cuddapah Airport - (130.88 Km / 81.33 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Nellore by train, get complete information about Nellore train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Nellore, distance to Nellore from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Nellore.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Nellore Station Location Map