Kota railway station is a railway junction and is one of the 5 main railway station in Rajasthan. There are 314 trains reaching Kota Junction (station code: KOTA). Kota Junction station is the terminal station for 32 trains.

Trains to Kota & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Kota Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 268 express trains, 23 passenger trains & 2 MEMU trains stop at Kota station.

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
02060 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kota Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special 18:55 Dest. Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Kota Junction
02917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Special Express 23:56 00:01 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02964 Mewar Super Fast Covid 19 Special 00:05 00:20 Daily Udaipur City Hazrat Nizamuddin
02925 Paschim Express Covid 19 Special 02:10 02:20 Daily Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction
02284 Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Covid 19 Duronto Special 02:25 02:35 Su Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
02951 Mumbai New Delhi Covid 19 AC Special 03:15 03:20 Daily Mumbai Central New Delhi
02059 Kota Hazrat Nizamuddin Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special Origin 06:15 Daily Kota Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02947 Azimabad Covid 19 Super Fast Special 06:25 06:35 Tu & Th Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction
02431 TVC-NDLS Raj SPL 06:50 07:00 Su, Th & Sa Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
02413 Mao-NDLS Raj SPL 06:50 07:00 Mo & Tu Madgaon Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02955 Mumbai Jaipur Covid 19 Super Fast Special 07:45 07:55 Daily Mumbai Central Jaipur Junction
02414 NDLS-mao Raj SPL 10:45 10:55 Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon Junction
02432 NDLS-TVC Raj SPL 10:45 10:55 Su, Tu & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central
02903 Golden Temple Mail Covid 19 Special 10:55 11:05 Daily Mumbai Central Amritsar Junction
02283 Ernakulam Hazrat Nizamuddin Covid 19 Duronto Special 11:45 11:55 Th Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
09041 Bandra Ghazipur City Covid 19 Special 11:45 11:55 Mo & Sa Bandra Terminus Ghazipur City
09040 Muzaffarpur Bandra Avadh Covid 19 Special 12:10 12:20 Mo, We & Fr Barauni Junction Bandra Terminus
09038 Gorakhpur Bandra Avadh Covid 19 Special 12:10 12:20 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Barauni Junction Bandra Terminus
09039 Bandra Muzaffarpur Avadh Covid 19 Special 12:45 12:55 Su, Tu & Fr Bandra Terminus Barauni Junction
09037 Bandra Gorakhpur Avadh Covid 19 Special 12:45 12:55 Mo, We, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Barauni Junction
09042 Ghazipur City Bandra Covid 19 Special 13:45 13:55 Mo & We Ghazipur City Bandra Terminus
02904 Golden Temple Mail Covid 19 Special 14:15 14:25 Daily Amritsar Junction Mumbai Central
02956 Jaipur Mumbai Covid 19 Special 17:10 17:20 Daily Jaipur Junction Mumbai Central
02948 Azimabad Covid 19 Super Fast Special 17:40 17:50 Th & Sa Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Super Fast Special 18:05 18:15 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Ahmedabad Junction
02952 New Delhi Mumbai Covid 19 AC Special 21:30 21:40 Daily New Delhi Mumbai Central
02963 Mewar Super Fast Covid 19 Special 22:39 22:59 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Udaipur City
02926 Paschim Covid 19 Super Fast Special 23:30 23:40 Daily Amritsar Junction Bandra Terminus
No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
09814 Hisar Kota Covid 19 Special 05:15 Dest. Mo, We & Sa Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
19814 Hisar Kota Express 05:20 Dest. Mo, We & Sa Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
02982 Shri Ganganagar Kota Covid 19 Super Fast Special 10:05 Dest. Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
59803 Ratlam Kota Passenger 19:45 Dest. Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
13237 Patna Kota Express 12:55 Dest. Su, Mo & We Patna Junction Patna Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
09808 Hisar Kota Covid 19 Special 05:15 Dest. Su, Tu, Th & Fr Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
19812 Etawah Kota Express 07:15 Dest. Daily Etawah Junction Etawah Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
02402 Nanda Devi Covid 19 AC Special 10:35 Dest. Daily Dehradun Dehradun Kota Junction Kota Junction
51613 Jhalawar City Kota Sewa Passenger 08:15 Dest. Daily Jhalawar City Jhalawar City Kota Junction Kota Junction
12402 Nanda Devi AC Express 10:35 Dest. Daily Dehradun Dehradun Kota Junction Kota Junction
09806 Udhampur Kota Covid 19 Special 11:10 Dest. Fr Udhampur Udhampur Kota Junction Kota Junction
59839 Jhalawar City Kota Passenger 20:50 Dest. Daily Jhalawar City Jhalawar City Kota Junction Kota Junction
19810 Jabalpur Kota Express 09:00 Dest. Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
51612 Bina Kota Passenger 18:50 Dest. Daily Bina Junction Bina Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
09804 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kota Covid 19 Special 20:40 Dest. Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kota Junction Kota Junction
59837 Jhalawar City Kota Passenger 12:20 Dest. Daily Jhalawar City Jhalawar City Kota Junction Kota Junction
19808 Hisar Kota Express 05:20 Dest. Su, Tu, Th & Fr Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
29019 Mandsor Meerut City Link Express 18:50 Dest. Daily Mandsor Mandsor Kota Junction Kota Junction
09801 Nagda Kota Covid 19 Special 19:00 Dest. Daily Nagda Junction Nagda Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
59834 Mandsor Kota Passenger 04:45 Dest. Daily Mandsor Mandsor Kota Junction Kota Junction
19806 Udhampur Kota Weekly Express 11:10 Dest. Fr Udhampur Udhampur Kota Junction Kota Junction
12060 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kota Janshatabdi Express 20:00 Dest. Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Kota Junction Kota Junction
22984 Indore Kota Intercity Express 23:27 Dest. Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
03239 Patna Kota Special 11:55 Dest. Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Patna Junction Patna Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
59831 Vadodara Kota Passenger 22:20 Dest. Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
19804 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kota Weekly Express 23:50 Dest. Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kota Junction Kota Junction
09815 Mandsor Kota Intercity Special 17:00 Dest. Daily Mandsor Mandsor Kota Junction Kota Junction
22982 Shri Ganganagar Kota Super Fast Express 09:55 Dest. Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
03237 Patna Kota Holi Special 11:55 Dest. Su, Mo & We Patna Junction Patna Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
59814 Agra Fort Kota Passenger 17:15 Dest. Daily Agra Fort Agra Fort Kota Junction Kota Junction
13239 Patna Kota Express 12:55 Dest. Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Patna Junction Patna Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
09145 Kevadiya Hazrat Nizamuddin Gujarat Sampark Kranti Super Fast Special 23:56 00:01 Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
19813 Kota Hisar Express Origin 00:05 Su, Tu & Fr Kota Junction Kota Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
19807 Kota Jaipur Express Origin 00:05 Mo, We, Th & Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
02980 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Festival Special 00:00 00:05 Tu, Th & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12938 Garba Super Fast Express 00:05 00:10 We Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12980 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express 00:05 00:10 Tu, Th & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09034 Gorakhpur Bandra Super Fast Antyodaya Special 00:10 00:20 We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09659 Shalimar Udaipur City Super Fast Special 00:10 00:30 Tu Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Udaipur City Udaipur City
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Express 00:10 00:30 Su Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
09021 Bandra Jammu Tawi Special Fare AC Super Fast Special 00:30 00:35 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
09774 Jaipur Indore Super Fast Special 00:30 00:40 Mo & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
09049 Udhna - Amravati (Tri - weeekly) Fast Passenger Special 00:40 00:45 Fr Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Samastipur Junction Samastipur Junction
19713 Jaipur Secunderabad Express 00:40 00:45 Su Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12974 Jaipur Indore Super Fast Express 00:35 00:45 Mo & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
09025 Bandra Ghazipur City Special Fare Special 00:40 00:50 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
22922 Gorakhpur Bandra Antyodaya Express 00:50 01:00 We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express 01:00 01:05 Mo Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
02493 Darshan Covid 19 AC Super Fast Special 00:55 01:05 Mo Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Weekly Express 00:55 01:05 Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Mannargudi
02263 Sealdah-Ajmer Junction Special 00:55 01:05 We & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12263 Pune Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Duronto Express 01:00 01:10 We & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
19659 Shalimar Udaipur City Express 00:55 01:10 Tu Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Udaipur City Udaipur City
06054 Mangaluru Junction Kochuveli Special Fare Special 01:00 01:10 Mo Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
12963 Mewar Super Fast Express 01:15 01:30 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Udaipur City Udaipur City
18214 Ajmer Durg Weekly Express 01:15 01:35 Tu Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Durg Junction Durg Junction
14815 Bhagat Ki Kothi Tambaram Humsafar Express 01:15 01:35 Th Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Tambaram Tambaram
19023 Mumbai Firozpur Janta Express 01:25 01:35 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
18208 Ajmer Durg Weekly Express 01:15 01:35 We Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Durg Junction Durg Junction
02093 Jaipur - Sikar (Meter Gauge) Passenger Special 01:45 01:55 Fr Puri Puri Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Super Fast Express 01:50 02:00 Su Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
20813 Puri Jodhpur Super Fast Express 01:50 02:00 Fr Puri Puri Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12967 MGR Chennai Jaipur Junction Super Fast Express 01:50 02:00 Tu & Th Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
19714 Secunderabad Jaipur Express 01:50 02:00 We Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12975 Mysuru Jaipur Super Fast Express 01:55 02:00 Mo & Sa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09017 Bandra Allahabad Chheoki Humsafar Special 02:05 02:10 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
09111 Valsad Haridwar Super Fast Special 02:05 02:10 We Valsad Valsad Haridwar Haridwar
09713 Jaipur Secunderabad Weekly Special 02:00 02:10 Su Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
19670 Patliputra Udaipur City Humsafar Express 01:45 02:10 Sa Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
19660 Udaipur City Shalimar Express 01:55 02:15 Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
18010 Ajmer Santragachi Express 01:55 02:15 Mo Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
19608 Madar Kolkata Express 01:55 02:15 Tu Madar Junction Madar Junction Kolkata Kolkata
12925 Paschim Super Fast Express 02:10 02:20 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
02969 Coimbatore Jaipur Super Fast Special 02:20 02:30 Su Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02967 MGR Chennai Jaipur Super Fast Festival Special 02:20 02:30 Tu & Th Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02975 Mysuru Jaipur Covid 19 Special 02:20 02:30 Mo & Sa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09714 Secunderabad Jaipur Weekly Special 02:20 02:30 We Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02494 Darshan AC Super Fast Special 02:25 02:35 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
12911 Valsad Haridwar Super Fast Express 02:40 02:45 We Valsad Valsad Haridwar Haridwar
11204 Jaipur Nagpur Weekly Express 02:30 02:45 Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
22917 Bandra Haridwar Super Fast Express 02:40 02:45 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
19021 Bandra Lucknow Junction Weekly Express 02:40 02:45 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
04814 Bhopal Jodhpur Covid 19 Special 02:30 02:50 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
04676 Sarvodaya Super Fast Special 02:45 02:55 Fr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
04680 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Super Fast Special 02:45 02:55 Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Jamnagar
04672 Swaraj Super Fast Special 02:45 02:55 Su, We, Th & Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
04678 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Super Fast Special 02:45 02:55 Tu Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Hapa
12483 Kochuveli Amritsar Weekly Super Fast Express 02:55 03:00 Fr Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
22659 Kochuveli Dehradun Super Fast Express 02:55 03:00 Su Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Dehradun Dehradun
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express 02:55 03:00 Mo & We Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
12917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express 02:55 03:00 Tu, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12494 Darshan Express 02:55 03:05 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
12908 Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express 02:55 03:05 Tu & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Duronto Express 02:55 03:05 Su Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
14814 Bhopal Jodhpur Express 02:50 03:10 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12951 Mumbai New Delhi Rajdhani Express 03:20 03:25 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central New Delhi New Delhi
02416 New Delhi Indore Covid 19 Special 03:20 03:30 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Indore Junction Indore Junction
09018 Allahabad Chheoki Bandra Humsafar Special 03:40 03:50 Fr Haridwar Haridwar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
14719 Bikaner Bilaspur Weekly Antyodaya Express 03:45 03:50 Th Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
09050 Amravati - Udhna (Tri - weeekly) Fast Passenger Special 03:40 03:50 Mo Samastipur Junction Samastipur Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
09112 Haridwar Valsad Super Fast Special 03:40 03:50 Th Haridwar Haridwar Valsad Valsad
12909 Mumbai Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express 03:45 03:50 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09010 Mangaluru Junction Bandra Special Fare Special 03:40 03:50 Su & We New Delhi New Delhi Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12247 Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express 03:45 03:50 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09773 Indore Jaipur Super Fast Special 03:40 03:50 Su & Tu Indore Junction Indore Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
14709 Bikaner Puri Express 03:30 03:50 Mo Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Puri Puri
06002 Tirunelveli Tambaram Special Fare Special 03:40 03:50 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
09047 Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special 03:45 03:50 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12474 Sarvodaya Express 03:45 03:55 Fr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12472 Swaraj Express 03:45 03:55 Su, We, Th & Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12478 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Super Fast Express 03:45 03:55 Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Jamnagar
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Super Fast Express 03:45 03:55 Tu Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Hapa
09020 Chhapra- Udhna SpecialFare Special 04:00 04:10 Daily Haridwar Haridwar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12973 Indore Jaipur Super Fast Express 04:10 04:20 Su & Tu Indore Junction Indore Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02953 August Kranti Rajdhani Covid 19 Special 04:10 04:20 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09447 Ahmedabad Patna Clone Covid 19 Special 04:10 04:20 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
22210 New Delhi Mumbai AC Duronto Express 04:15 04:25 Su & We New Delhi New Delhi Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
09006 New Delhi Mumbai AC Super Fast Specialfare Special 04:20 04:25 Tu Barauni Junction Barauni Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09242 Udhampur Indore Weekly Super Fast Special 04:20 04:30 Th Udhampur Udhampur Indore Junction Indore Junction
11203 Nagpur Jaipur Weekly Express 04:20 04:35 Fr Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
14720 Bilaspur Bikaner Weekly Antyodaya Express 04:30 04:39 Sa Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
09241 Indore Udhampur Weekly Super Fast Special 04:35 04:45 Tu Indore Junction Indore Junction Udhampur Udhampur
02909 Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Special 04:40 04:45 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09816 Kota Mandsor Intercity Special Origin 04:45 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Mandsor Mandsor
12416 New Delhi Indore Intercity Super Fast Express 04:40 04:50 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Indore Junction Indore Junction
06053 Kochuveli Mangaluru Junction Special Fare Special 04:55 05:05 Sa Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express 05:05 05:15 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02979 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Festival Special 05:25 05:30 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09233 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Special 05:25 05:30 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09660 Udaipur City Shalimar Super Fast Special 05:35 05:55 Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
59804 Kota Ratlam Passenger Origin 05:55 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
09608 Madar Kolkata Weekly Festival Special 05:30 05:55 Tu Madar Junction Madar Junction Kolkata Kolkata
12059 Kota Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi Express Origin 05:55 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
59812 Haldighati Passenger 05:40 06:00 Daily Yamuna Bridge Agra Yamuna Bridge Agra Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
22918 Haridwar Bandra Super Fast Express 06:10 06:15 Fr Haridwar Haridwar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
15636 Guwahati Okha Dwarka Express 06:10 06:15 We Guwahati Guwahati Okha Okha
12912 Haridwar Valsad Super Fast Express 06:05 06:15 Th Haridwar Haridwar Valsad Valsad
22941 Indore Jammu Tawi Weekly Super Fast Express 06:10 06:20 Tu Indore Junction Indore Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
22631 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express 06:10 06:20 Sa Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express 06:15 06:20 We Mannargudi Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
12907 Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express 06:20 06:30 Mo & Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22983 Kota Indore Intercity Express Origin 06:30 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
02243 Kanpur Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 06:25 06:35 Th Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12979 Mumbai Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express 06:30 06:35 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
22933 Mumbai Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express 06:30 06:35 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09076 Ramnagar Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 06:25 06:35 Sa Ramnagar Ramnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09005 Mumbai New Delhi AC Super Fast Special 06:25 06:35 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Barauni Junction Barauni Junction
09501 Rajkot Pune One Way Super Fast Special Fare Special 06:35 06:45 Sa Okha Okha Guwahati Guwahati
12431 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 06:45 06:55 Su, Th & Sa Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
59838 Kota Jhalawar City Passenger Origin 06:55 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Jhalawar City Jhalawar City
22413 Madgaon Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 06:45 06:55 Mo & Tu Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09022 Jammu Tawi Bandra Special Fare AC Super Fast Special 06:50 07:00 Mo Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
06001 Chennai Egmore Tirunelveli Specialfare Special 06:50 07:00 Fr Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22976 Ramnagar Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 07:05 07:10 Sa Ramnagar Ramnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22443 Kanpur Mumbai Bandra Super Fast Express 07:00 07:10 Th Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 07:00 07:10 Fr Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
59813 Kota Junction Yamuna Bridge Agra Passenger Origin 07:15 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Yamuna Bridge Agra Yamuna Bridge Agra
15667 Gandhidham Kamakhya Express 07:20 07:30 Su Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
15635 Okha Guwahati Dwarka Express 07:20 07:30 Sa Okha Okha Guwahati Guwahati
09802 Kota Nagda Covid 19 Special Origin 07:30 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Nagda Junction Nagda Junction
12947 Azimabad Express 07:25 07:35 Tu & Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
19020 Dehradun Mumbai Bandra Express 07:30 07:40 Daily Dehradun Dehradun Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02281 Dayodaya Covid 19 Special 07:20 07:40 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12181 Dayodaya Express 07:30 07:40 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
14816 Tambaram Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express 08:05 08:20 Su Tambaram Tambaram Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
51611 Kota Bina Passenger Origin 08:25 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Bina Junction Bina Junction
29020 Meerut City Mandsor Link Express Origin 08:40 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Mandsor Mandsor
12955 Mumbai Jaipur Super Fast Express 08:45 08:50 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09069 Vapi Surat Passenger Special 09:10 09:20 Fr Okha Okha Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
02941 Parasnath Covid 19 Special 09:10 09:20 We Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
02937 Garba Super Fast Special Fare Special 09:10 09:20 Su Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12939 Pune Jaipur Super Fast Express 09:10 09:20 Mo & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02977 Marusagar Super Fast Special 09:25 09:35 Tu Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12937 Garba Super Fast Express 09:40 09:50 Su Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
22969 Okha Varanasi Super Fast Express 09:40 09:50 Fr Okha Okha Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
22998 Shri Ganganagar Jhalawar City Super Fast Express 09:45 09:55 Su, We & Th Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Jhalawar City Jhalawar City
12941 Parasnath Super Fast Express 09:45 09:55 We Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
09451 Gandhidham Bhagalpur Specialfare Special 09:50 10:00 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
59832 Kota Vadodara Passenger Origin 10:00 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
12977 Marusagar Super Fast Express 09:55 10:05 Tu Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
02998 Shri Ganganagar Jhalawar City Covid 19 Super Fast Special 09:55 10:05 Su, We & Th Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Jhalawar City Jhalawar City
09009 Bandra Mangaluru Junction Special Fare Special 10:00 10:05 Tu & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central New Delhi New Delhi
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 10:00 10:10 We & Th Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
02939 Pune Jaipur Super Fast Festival Special 10:15 10:25 Mo & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
22209 Mumbai New Delhi AC Duronto Express 10:25 10:30 Tu & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central New Delhi New Delhi
19040 Muzaffarpur Bandra Avadh Express 10:45 10:50 Mo, We & Fr Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19038 Gorakhpur Bandra Avadh Express 10:40 10:50 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02264 Ajmer Junction-Sealdah Special 10:45 10:55 Mo & Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
12903 Golden Temple Mail 10:55 11:05 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
18207 Durg Ajmer Weekly Express 11:00 11:10 Tu Durg Junction Durg Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
14710 Puri Bikaner Express 11:00 11:10 Th Puri Puri Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
18213 Durg Ajmer Weekly Express 11:00 11:10 Mo Durg Junction Durg Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
18573 Visakhapatnam Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 11:00 11:10 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
06084 Pollachi Coimbatore Passenger Special 11:05 11:15 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
22633 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 11:15 11:25 Fr Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express 11:40 11:50 Su & Tu Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express 11:40 11:50 Th & Sa Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
08246 Bikaner Bilaspur Super Fast Special 11:50 12:00 Su & Tu Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
08244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Super Fast Special 11:50 12:00 Th & Sa Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
09095 Udhna Chhapra Holi Special 11:55 12:05 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Subedarganj Subedarganj
22970 Varanasi Okha Super Fast Express 12:05 12:15 Su Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Okha Okha
02460 Ranthambhore Super Fast Special 12:25 12:35 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
13424 Ajmer Bhagalpur Weekly Express 12:15 12:35 Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
09070 Surat Valsad MEMU Special 12:30 12:40 Su Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Okha Okha
69156 Mathura Ratlam MEMU 12:30 12:40 Daily Mathura Junction Mathura Junction Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction
12465 Ranthambhore Super Fast Express 12:30 12:40 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12283 Ernakulam Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express 12:50 12:55 Th Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12940 Jaipur Pune Super Fast Express 12:55 13:05 Tu & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 13:15 13:25 Mo & Sa Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction
19041 Bandra Ghazipur City Bi weekly Express 13:20 13:30 Mo & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ghazipur City Ghazipur City
69155 Ratlam Mathura MEMU 13:35 13:45 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Mathura Junction Mathura Junction
02459 Ranthambhore Super Fast Special 14:05 14:15 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
12904 Golden Temple Mail 14:15 14:25 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
19803 Kota Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express Origin 14:30 Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
09805 Kota Udhampur Covid 19 Special Origin 14:30 We Kota Junction Kota Junction Udhampur Udhampur
19805 Kota Udhampur Weekly Express Origin 14:30 We Kota Junction Kota Junction Udhampur Udhampur
19039 Bandra Muzaffarpur Avadh Express 14:25 14:35 Su, Tu & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
19037 Bandra Gorakhpur Avadh Express 14:25 14:35 Mo, We, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12466 Ranthambhore Super Fast Express 14:45 14:55 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
02978 Marusagar Super Fast Special 14:50 15:00 Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
12978 Marusagar Super Fast Express 14:50 15:00 Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
19042 Ghazipur City Bandra Bi weekly Express 15:05 15:15 Mo & We Ghazipur City Ghazipur City Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09452 Bhagalpur Gandhidham Special Fare Special 15:10 15:20 Tu Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12264 Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune AC Duronto Express 15:20 15:30 Mo & Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon Rajdhani Express 15:20 15:30 Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction
59840 Kota Jhalawar City Passenger Origin 15:35 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Jhalawar City Jhalawar City
19022 Lucknow Junction Mumbai Bandra Weekly Express 15:40 15:45 Mo Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02940 Jaipur Pune Super Fast Festival Special 15:50 16:00 Tu & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
06083 Coimbatore Pollachi Passenger Special 16:25 16:30 Su Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09234 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Special 16:30 16:35 Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09803 Kota Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Covid 19 Special Origin 16:40 Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
13423 Bhagalpur Ajmer Weekly Express 16:25 16:40 Fr Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
08245 Bilaspur Bikaner Super Fast Special 16:45 16:55 Su & Fr Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
22934 Jaipur Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 16:50 16:55 Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
08243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Super Fast Special 16:45 16:55 Tu & We Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
09448 Patna Ahmedabad Clone Covid 19 Special 16:50 17:00 Sa Patna Junction Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02981 Kota Shri Ganganagar Exam Special Origin 17:20 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
22981 Kota Shri Ganganagar Super Fast Express Origin 17:20 Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
22997 Jhalawar City Shri Ganganagar Super Fast Express 17:05 17:20 Su, We & Th Jhalawar City Jhalawar City Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
02997 Jhalawar City Shri Ganganagar Exam Special 17:10 17:20 Su, We & Th Jhalawar City Jhalawar City Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Super Fast Express 17:20 17:30 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
09019 Udhna - Chhapra Weekly Special Fare Special 17:25 17:35 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express 17:25 17:35 Su & Fr Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 17:25 17:35 Tu & We Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
02942 Parasnath Covid 19 Special 17:40 17:50 Fr Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
12948 Azimabad Express 17:50 17:55 Th & Sa Patna Junction Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02401 Nanda Devi Covid 19 AC Special Origin 17:55 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Dehradun Dehradun
12942 Parasnath Super Fast Express 17:50 17:55 Fr Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
12401 Nanda Devi AC Express Origin 17:55 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Dehradun Dehradun
13240 Kota Patna Express Origin 18:10 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
13238 Kota Patna Express Origin 18:10 Su, Th & Fr Kota Junction Kota Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
03240 Kota Patna Special Origin 18:10 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
03238 Kota Patna Holi Special Origin 18:10 Su, Th & Fr Kota Junction Kota Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
19669 Udaipur City Patliputra Humsafar Express 17:50 18:15 We Udaipur City Udaipur City Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction
09146 Hazrat Nizamuddin Kevadiya Gujarat Sampark Kranti Super Fast Special 18:05 18:15 Tu & Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
06098 Yog Nagari Rishikesh Kochuveli Super Fast Special 18:05 18:15 Mo Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
09033 Bandra Gorakhpur Super Fast Antyodaya Special 18:10 18:20 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22655 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 18:15 18:20 Th Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22653 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 18:15 18:20 Su Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09075 Bandra Ramnagar Covid 19 Super Fast Special 18:10 18:20 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ramnagar Ramnagar
02244 Bandra Kanpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special 18:10 18:20 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
22444 Mumbai Bandra Kanpur Super Fast Express 18:30 18:40 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
22975 Bandra Ramnagar Weekly Super Fast Express 18:35 18:40 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ramnagar Ramnagar
22921 Bandra Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express 18:30 18:40 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
51614 Kota Jhalawar City Passenger Origin 19:00 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Jhalawar City Jhalawar City
19809 Kota Jabalpur Express Origin 19:00 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
19019 Mumbai Bandra Dehradun Express 19:00 19:20 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Dehradun Dehradun
22660 Dehradun Kochuveli Super Fast Express 19:45 19:55 Mo Dehradun Dehradun Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
12918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express 19:50 19:55 Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Bandra Garib Rath Express 20:10 20:15 Su, We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Yuva Express 20:10 20:15 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09048 Jaipur - Bandra Puja Special 20:10 20:15 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
59811 Haldighati Passenger 20:10 20:30 Daily Ratlam Junction Ratlam Junction Agra Fort Agra Fort
12952 New Delhi Mumbai Rajdhani Express 21:05 21:10 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
09026 Ghazipur City Bandra Special Fare Special 21:05 21:15 We Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02910 Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Garib Rath Special 21:15 21:20 Su, We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
59833 Kota Mandsor Passenger Origin 21:20 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Mandsor Mandsor
12182 Dayodaya Express 21:25 21:40 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12473 Sarvodaya Express 21:35 21:45 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
02282 Dayodaya Covid 19 Special 21:25 21:45 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12471 Swaraj Express 21:35 21:45 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
09607 Kolkata Madar Weekly Festival Special 21:25 21:45 Fr Kolkata Kolkata Madar Junction Madar Junction
12475 Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Express 21:40 21:45 We Hapa Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12477 Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Express 21:35 21:45 Tu Jamnagar Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
18009 Santragachi Ajmer Weekly Express 21:30 21:50 Sa Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani Express 21:40 21:50 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
19607 Kolkata Madar Express 21:30 21:50 Fr Kolkata Kolkata Madar Junction Madar Junction
02954 August Kranti Rajdhani Covid 19 Special 22:00 22:10 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
22942 Jammu Tawi Indore Weekly Super Fast Express 22:10 22:20 We Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Indore Junction Indore Junction
12493 Darshan Express 22:10 22:20 Su Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12415 Indore New Delhi Intercity Super Fast Express 22:35 22:45 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction New Delhi New Delhi
14813 Jodhpur Bhopal Express 22:45 23:00 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
02968 Jaipur MGR Chennai Super Fast Festival Special 22:50 23:00 Su & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Fast Express 22:50 23:00 Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
02094 Sikar - Jaipur (Meter Gauge) Passenger Special 22:50 23:00 Sa Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Puri Puri
20814 Jodhpur Puri Super Fast Express 22:50 23:00 Sa Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Puri Puri
12968 Jaipur MGR Chennai Super Fast Express 22:50 23:00 Su & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02976 Jaipur Mysuru Covid 19 Special 22:50 23:00 Mo & We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
12976 Jaipur Mysuru Super Fast Express 22:50 23:00 Mo & We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
02970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Fast Special 22:50 23:00 Tu Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
02415 Indore New Delhi Covid 19 Special 23:00 23:10 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction New Delhi New Delhi
19024 Firozpur Cantt Mumbai Janta Express 23:10 23:20 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
04675 Sarvodaya Super Fast Special 23:20 23:30 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
04679 Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Special 23:20 23:30 We Jamnagar Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
04671 Swaraj Super Fast Special 23:20 23:30 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
04677 Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Special 23:20 23:30 Tu Hapa Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12964 Mewar Super Fast Express 23:25 23:35 Daily Udaipur City Udaipur City Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12926 Paschim Super Fast Express 23:30 23:40 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19811 Kota Etawah Express Origin 23:40 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Etawah Junction Etawah Junction
04813 Jodhpur Bhopal Covid 19 Special 23:25 23:45 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
02938 Garba Super Fast Special Fare Special 23:40 23:45 Tu Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
09813 Kota Hisar Covid 19 Special Origin 23:55 Mo, Th & Sa Kota Junction Kota Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
09807 Kota Hisar Covid 19 Special Origin 23:55 Su, Tu, We & Fr Kota Junction Kota Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
06097 Kochuveli Yog Nagari Rishikesh Super Fast Special 23:56 23:58 Sa Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearest Airports to Kota Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Kota and Kota Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Kota Airport - (7.88 Km / 4.9 Miles)
  2. Guna Airport - (160.9 Km / 99.98 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Kota by train, get complete information about Kota Junction train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Kota Railway Station, distance to Kota from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Kota Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Kota Junction Station Location Map