List of all trains passing through Secunderabad Railway Station, Andhra Pradesh. Arrival & departure time of trains at Secunderabad station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Secunderabad etc...

Trains to Secunderabad - List of Secunderabad Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Secunderabad, Trains from Secunderabad and Trains passing through the Secunderabad in the state of Andhra Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Secunderabad and other information like Secunderabad distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
02438 NDLS-SC Raj SPL 13:35 Dest. Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction
02792 Danapur Secunderabad Covid 19 Special 21:30 Dest. Daily Danapur Secunderabad Junction
02286 Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Covid 19 Duronto Special 14:10 Dest. Tu & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction
07201 Golconda Covid 19 Special 13:55 Dest. Daily Guntur Junction Secunderabad Junction
02703 Falaknuma Covid 19 Super Fast Special 10:10 Dest. Daily Howrah Junction Secunderabad Junction
01019 Konark Covid 19 Special 03:15 03:30 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Bhubaneswar
02727 Godavari Covid 19 Special 05:35 05:40 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Hyderabad Deccan
02793 Rayalaseema Covid 19 Special 05:50 06:15 Daily Tirupati Nizamabad Junction
02723 Telangana Covid 19 Special Express 06:20 06:25 Daily Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi
02691 SBC-NDLS Super Fast AC Express SPL 07:05 07:15 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02791 Secunderabad Danapur Covid 19 Special Origin 09:25 Daily Secunderabad Junction Danapur
01020 Konark Covid 19 Special 10:50 11:00 Daily Bhubaneswar Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
07202 Golconda Covid 19 Special 00:00 12:30 Daily Secunderabad Junction Guntur Junction
02437 SC-NDLS Raj SPL Origin 12:50 We Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02285 Secunderabad Hazrat Nizamuddin Covid 19 Duronto Special Origin 12:55 Su & Th Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02704 Falaknuma Covid 19 Special 00:00 15:55 Daily Secunderabad Junction Howrah Junction
02724 Telangana Covid 19 Super Fast Special 15:55 16:00 Daily New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan
02794 Rayalaseema Covid 19 Special 17:05 17:20 Daily Nizamabad Junction Tirupati
02692 NDLS-SBC Super Fast AC Express SPL 17:10 17:25 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin KSR Bengaluru City Junction
02728 Godavari Covid 19 Special 17:25 17:30 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Visakhapatnam Junction
No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
07063 Nagarsol Secunderabad Junction 08:50 Dest. Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02773 Shalimar Secunderabad Covid 19 AC Super Fast Special 18:00 Dest. Th Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12773 Shalimar Secunderabad AC Superfast Express 18:30 Dest. Th Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12286 Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Duronto Express 14:00 Dest. Tu & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
22849 Shalimar Secunderabad Weekly Super Fast Express 14:25 Dest. Th Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02589 Gorakhpur Secunderabad Weekly Super Fast Special 15:00 Dest. We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
07001 Hyderabad Deccan Kakinada Town Special 08:55 Dest. Su & Tu Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02739 Secunderabad Visakhapatnam Garib Rath Special 08:10 Dest. Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12709 Simhapuri Super Fast Express 05:40 Dest. Daily Gudur Junction Gudur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
07057 Devagiri Covid 19 Special 14:40 Dest. Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02772 Raipur Secunderabad Super Fast Covid 19 Special 08:20 Dest. Su, We & Fr Raipur Junction Raipur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12772 Nagpur Secunderabad Super Fast Express 08:25 Dest. Su, We & Fr Raipur Junction Raipur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12219 Mumbai LTT Secunderabad AC Duronto Express 11:05 Dest. Su & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
22203 Visakhapatnam Secunderabad AC Duronto Express 06:15 Dest. Mo, We & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02799 Satavahana Festival Special 11:55 Dest. Daily Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17012 Sirpur Kaghaznagar Secunderabad Intercity Express 18:00 Dest. Daily Sirpur Kaghaznagar Sirpur Kaghaznagar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02736 Yesvantpur Secunderabad Garib Rath Special 04:15 Dest. Su, Tu & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17038 Hisar Secunderabad Express 08:50 Dest. Su & Tu Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
07028 Hundry Express Special 10:50 Dest. Daily Kurnool City Kurnool City Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02769 Seven Hills Super Fast Festival Special 04:10 Dest. Tu & Sa Tirupati Tirupati Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12769 Seven Hills Super Fast Express 04:05 Dest. Tu & Sa Tirupati Tirupati Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12025 Pune Secunderabad Shatabdi Express 14:20 Dest. Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
19713 Jaipur Secunderabad Express 07:30 Dest. Mo Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17008 Darbhanga Secunderabad Express 22:10 Dest. We & Sa Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12703 Falaknuma Express 09:15 Dest. Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17028 Hundry Express 11:00 Dest. Daily Kurnool City Kurnool City Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
07024 Tungabhadra Express Special 19:55 Dest. Daily Kurnool City Kurnool City Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02763 Padmavathi Covid 19 Special 05:45 Dest. Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Tirupati Tirupati Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12763 Padmavati Super Fast Express 05:50 Dest. Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Tirupati Tirupati Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
09713 Jaipur Secunderabad Weekly Special 06:50 Dest. Mo Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
19202 Porbandar Secunderabad Express 10:30 Dest. We Porbandar Porbandar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02790 Hisar Secunderabad Covid 19 Special 08:45 Dest. Su & Tu Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 09:00 Dest. Su & Tu Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02709 Simhapuri Covid 19 Special 05:30 Dest. Daily Gudur Junction Gudur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12589 Gorakhpur Secunderabad Super Fast Express 15:10 Dest. Th Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02203 Visakhapatnam Secunderabad AC Duronto Special 06:05 Dest. Mo, We & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17025 Manuguru Secunderabad Express 04:45 Dest. Daily Manuguru Manuguru Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
07015 Visakha Covid 19 Special 07:30 Dest. Daily Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12736 Yesvantpur Secunderabad Garib Rath Express 05:00 Dest. Su, Tu & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
09204 Bhavnagar Terminus Mangalore Junction Special 08:20 Dest. We Porbandar Porbandar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12792 Danapur Secunderabad Super Fast Express 21:30 Dest. Daily Danapur Danapur Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12514 Guwahati Secunderabad Superfast Express 04:00 Dest. Sa Guwahati Guwahati Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
07012 Sirpur Kaghaznagar Secunderabad Intercity Festival Special 17:55 Dest. Daily Sirpur Kaghaznagar Sirpur Kaghaznagar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02755 Rajkot Secunderabad Festival Special 07:35 Dest. Tu, Th & Fr Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12731 Tirupati Secunderabad Super Fast Express 07:05 Dest. Mo & Fr Tirupati Tirupati Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02783 Bhubaneswar Secunderabad Special Fare Special 07:10 Dest. Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12783 Visakhapatnam Secunderabad AC Super Fast Express 07:40 Dest. Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Rajdhani Express 14:00 Dest. Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
67249 Tandur Secunderabad MEMU 08:50 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Chittapur Chittapur Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17017 Rajkot Secunderabad Express 10:30 Dest. Tu, Th & Fr Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
07008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad Special 19:25 Dest. We & Sa Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02746 Manuguru Secunderabad Super Fast Special 03:45 Dest. Daily Manuguru Manuguru Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17201 Golconda Express 13:55 00:00 Daily Guntur Junction Guntur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17015 Visakha Express 07:30 00:00 Daily Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17057 Devagiri Express 14:30 00:00 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02514 Guwahati Secunderabad Specialfare Special 03:35 00:00 Sa Guwahati Guwahati Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12705 Guntur Secunderabad Intercity Super Fast Express 21:50 00:00 Daily Guntur Junction Guntur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02731 Hyderabad Jaipur Special Fare Special 07:25 00:00 Mo & Fr Tirupati Tirupati Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02236 New Delhi - Guwahati Super Fast Special 11:00 00:00 Su & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12739 Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Garib Rath Express 08:10 00:00 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02758 Sirpur Kaghaznagar Secunderabad Festival Special 20:15 00:00 Daily Sirpur Kaghaznagar Sirpur Kaghaznagar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12758 Kaghaznagar Super Fast Express 20:00 00:00 Daily Sirpur Kaghaznagar Sirpur Kaghaznagar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17319 Hubballi Secunderabad Express 11:45 00:00 Daily Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02788 Danapur Secunderabad Clone Special 18:20 00:00 Daily Danapur Danapur Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02705 Guntur Secunderabad Intercity Super Fast Special 21:50 00:00 Daily Guntur Junction Guntur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17024 Tungabhadra Express 19:55 00:00 Daily Kurnool City Kurnool City Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17234 Bhagyanagar Express 10:45 00:00 Daily Balharshah Junction Balharshah Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12713 Satavahana Super Fast Express 11:55 00:00 Daily Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
16003 MGR Chennai Nagarsol Weekly Express 00:01 00:02 Mo Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Nagarsol Nagarsol
12719 Jaipur Hyderabad Super Fast Express 00:09 00:10 Su & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
02719 Jaipur Hyderabad Festival Special 00:09 00:10 Su & Fr Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
18562 Kacheguda Visakhapatnam Express 00:10 00:11 Daily Kacheguda Kacheguda Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
16004 Nagarsol MGR Chennai Weekly Express 00:19 00:20 Tu Nagarsol Nagarsol Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
19302 Yesvantpur DR Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express 00:24 00:25 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
12194 Jabalpur Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 01:09 01:10 Su Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 01:09 01:10 Sa Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
17222 Mumbai LTT Kakinada Port Express 01:50 02:00 Mo & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
07222 Kollam Machilipatnam Specialfare Sabarimala Special 02:05 02:15 Mo & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
02722 Dakshin Super Fast Special 02:50 02:55 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
18561 Visakhapatnam Kacheguda Express 03:20 03:21 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Kacheguda Kacheguda
02774 Secunderabad Shalimar Covid 19 AC Super Fast Special Origin 03:55 Tu Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
12722 Dakshin Super Fast Express 03:50 03:55 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
02749 Machilipatnam Bidar Super Fast Covid 19 Special 04:00 04:10 Daily Machilipatnam Machilipatnam Bidar Bidar
77630 Secunderabad Umdanagar Suburban 04:16 04:17 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Umdanagar Umdanagar
07255 Narasapur Secunderabad Special Fare Special 04:15 04:20 Daily Narasapur Narasapur Lingampalli Lingampalli
12193 Yesvantpur Jabalpur Super Fast Express 04:18 04:20 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
77601 Secunderabad Medchal Suburban 04:31 04:32 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Medchal Medchal
12749 Machilipatnam Bidar Super Fast Express 04:30 04:40 Daily Machilipatnam Machilipatnam Bidar Bidar
02603 MGR Chennai Hyderabad Super Fast Covid 19 Special 04:45 04:50 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
07691 Hazur Sahib Nanded Tandur Special 04:50 04:52 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Tandur Tandur
02737 Kakinada Port Lingampalli Festival Special 04:45 04:55 Daily Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Lingampalli Lingampalli
17255 Narasapur Hyderabad Express 04:55 05:00 Daily Narasapur Narasapur Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
12603 MGR Chennai Hyderabad Super Fast Express 05:05 05:10 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
17011 Hyderabad Sirpur Kaghaznagar Intercity Express 05:18 05:20 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Sirpur Kaghaznagar Sirpur Kaghaznagar
07011 Hyderabad Sirpur Kaghaznagar Intercity Festival Special 05:18 05:20 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Sirpur Kaghaznagar Sirpur Kaghaznagar
12737 Gowthami Super Fast Express 05:17 05:20 Daily Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Lingampalli Lingampalli
57660 Falaknuma Kalaburagi Passenger 05:27 05:28 Daily Falaknuma Falaknuma Kalaburagi Junction Kalaburagi Junction
12796 Lingampalli Vijayawada Intercity Express 05:20 05:30 Daily Lingampalli Lingampalli Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
02796 Lingampalli Vijayawada Intercity Covid 19 Special 05:20 05:30 Daily Lingampalli Lingampalli Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
07626 Repalle Kacheguda Special 05:30 05:31 Daily Repalle Repalle Kacheguda Kacheguda
57561 Kacheguda Manmad Passenger 05:36 05:37 Daily Kacheguda Kacheguda Nagarsol Nagarsol
12793 Rayalaseema Super Fast Express 05:15 05:40 Daily Tirupati Tirupati Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction
12774 Secunderabad Shalimar AC Super Fast Express Origin 05:40 Tu Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
22850 Secunderabad Shalimar Superfast Express Origin 05:40 Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
02733 Tirupati - Secunderabad Special Fare Special 05:40 05:45 Daily Tirupati Tirupati Lingampalli Lingampalli
12727 Visakhapatnam Hyderabad Godavari Super Fast Express 05:45 05:50 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
17626 Repalle Secunderabad Express 05:49 05:50 Daily Repalle Repalle Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12733 Narayanadri Super Fast Express 06:00 06:05 Daily Tirupati Tirupati Lingampalli Lingampalli
77602 Medchal Falaknuma DEMU 06:06 06:07 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Medchal Medchal Falaknuma Falaknuma
02775 Kakinada Lingampalli Specialfare ACSF Special 06:10 06:15 Mo, We & Fr Kakinada Town Junction Kakinada Town Junction Lingampalli Lingampalli
02787 Secunderabad Danapur Clone Special Origin 06:15 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Danapur Danapur
11304 Scsmt Kolhapur Manuguru Express 06:05 06:20 Daily Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Manuguru Manuguru
07406 Krishna Festival Special 06:20 06:21 Daily Adilabad Adilabad Tirupati Tirupati
08561 Visakhapatnam Kacheguda Special 06:20 06:21 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Kacheguda Kacheguda
17406 Krishna Express 06:21 06:22 Daily Adilabad Adilabad Tirupati Tirupati
57601 Kacheguda Karimnagar Passenger 06:26 06:27 Daily Kacheguda Kacheguda Karimnagar Karimnagar
07022 Vasco da gama Hyderabad Weekly Special 06:30 06:35 Sa Guntakal Junction Guntakal Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
77603 Secunderabad Manoharabad DEMU 06:36 06:37 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Manoharabad Manoharabad
67275 Falaknuma Bhongir MEMU 06:38 06:39 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Falaknuma Falaknuma Bhongir Bhongir
57564 Hazur Sahib Nanded Hyderabad Passenger 06:39 06:40 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
02759 Charminar Festival Special 06:35 06:40 Daily Tambaram Tambaram Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
07019 Jaipur Hyderabad Covid 19 Special 06:40 06:45 Th Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
12775 Cocanada AC Super Fast Express 06:45 06:50 Mo, We & Fr Kakinada Town Junction Kakinada Town Junction Lingampalli Lingampalli
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 06:45 06:50 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi New Delhi
17019 Jaipur Hyderabad Weekly Express 06:50 06:51 Th Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
12806 Janmabhoomi Super Fast Express 06:50 07:00 Daily Lingampalli Lingampalli Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
02832 Lingampalli Visakhapatnam Janmabhoomi Super Fast Festival Special 06:55 07:00 Daily Lingampalli Lingampalli Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
17022 Vasco Da Gama Hyderabad Express 07:00 07:05 Sa Guntakal Junction Guntakal Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
12759 Charminar Express 07:05 07:10 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
02590 Secunderabad Gorakhpur Weekly Super Fast Special 00:00 07:20 Su Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12590 Secunderabad Gorakhpur Super Fast Express Origin 07:20 Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12513 Secunderabad Guwahati Super Fast Express Origin 07:20 Su Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Guwahati Guwahati
22705 Tirupati Jammu Tawi Humsafar Express 07:10 07:20 We Tirupati Tirupati Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
18112 Yesvantpur Tatanagar Express 07:00 07:20 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction
12592 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Super Fast Express 06:55 07:20 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
02592 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Super Fast Special 06:55 07:20 Tu & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
17023 Tungabhadra Express 00:00 07:30 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Kurnool City Kurnool City
17641 Kacheguda Narkher Intercity Express 07:29 07:30 Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Kacheguda Kacheguda Narkher Junction Narkher Junction
07639 Kacheguda Akola Festival Special 07:29 07:30 Mo Kacheguda Kacheguda Akola Junction Akola Junction
17639 Kacheguda Akola Intercity Express 07:29 07:30 Mo Kacheguda Kacheguda Akola Junction Akola Junction
07641 Hazur Sahib Nanded Ajmer URS Special Fare Special 07:29 07:30 Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Kacheguda Kacheguda Narkher Junction Narkher Junction
57486 Mirzapalli Kacheguda Passenger 07:31 07:32 Daily Mirzapalli Mirzapalli Kacheguda Kacheguda
77605 Falaknuma Bolarum Local 07:32 07:33 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Falaknuma Falaknuma Bolarum Bolarum
57605 Secunderabad Vikarabad Passenger Origin 07:40 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Vikarabad Junction Vikarabad Junction
07023 Tungabhadra Express Special Origin 07:40 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Kurnool City Kurnool City
12706 Secunderabad Guntur Intercity Super Fast Express 00:00 07:40 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Guntur Junction Guntur Junction
67265 Warangal Hyderabad Push Pull Passenger 07:39 07:40 Daily Warangal Warangal Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02706 Secunderabad Guntur Intercity Super Fast Special 00:00 07:45 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Guntur Junction Guntur Junction
07203 Bhavnagar Kakinada Port Covid 19 Special 07:40 07:50 Su Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
22691 KSR Bengaluru Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 07:35 07:50 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02085 Jaipur - Churu (Meter Gauge) Passenger Special 07:40 07:55 Mo, Tu & Sa Sambalpur Junction Sambalpur Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
11019 Konark Express 07:45 08:00 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
77604 Bolarum Falaknuma DEMU 08:01 08:02 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Bolarum Bolarum Falaknuma Falaknuma
02757 Secunderabad Sirpur Kaghaznagar Festival Special Origin 08:20 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Sirpur Kaghaznagar Sirpur Kaghaznagar
12757 Kaghaznagar Super Fast Express 00:00 08:20 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Sirpur Kaghaznagar Sirpur Kaghaznagar
57626 Kakatiya Fast Passenger 08:23 08:24 Daily Manuguru Manuguru Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17063 Ajanta Express 08:24 08:25 Daily Manmad Junction Manmad Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
57689 Nizamabad Kacheguda Passenger 08:25 08:26 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction Kacheguda Kacheguda
57129 Vijayapura Bolarum Passenger 08:31 08:32 Daily Vijayapura Vijayapura Bolarum Bolarum
17418 Sainagar Shirdi Tirupati Weekly Express 08:35 08:36 Th Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Tirupati Tirupati
02277 Tirupati Jammu Tawi Humsafar Special 08:35 08:45 We Tirupati Tirupati Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
67218 Miryalaguda Kacheguda MEMU 09:03 09:04 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Miryalaguda Miryalaguda Kacheguda Kacheguda
12213 Yesvantpur Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Duronto Express 08:55 09:10 Su Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
07205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Port Covid 19 Special 08:45 09:10 Mo, We & Fr Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
07208 Secunderabad - Vijayawada Special 08:45 09:10 Th Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
57131 Bolarum Hyderabad Passenger 09:11 09:12 Daily Bolarum Bolarum Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
08506 Sainagar Shirdi Visakhapatnam Special 09:00 09:15 Sa Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
07418 Nagarsol Tirupati Special Fare Special 09:10 09:15 Th Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Tirupati Tirupati
20811 Visakhapatnam Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express 09:00 09:20 Su, We & Th Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
18504 Sainagar Shirdi Visakhapatnam Express 09:05 09:20 Sa Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 09:00 09:20 Th Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
20809 Nagavali Express 09:00 09:20 Mo, Tu & Sa Sambalpur Junction Sambalpur Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Port Express 09:00 09:20 Mo, We & Fr Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
77674 Kacheguda Nadikude DEMU 09:27 09:28 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Kacheguda Kacheguda Nadikude Junction Nadikude Junction
77606 Manoharabad Secunderabad DEMU 09:31 09:32 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Manoharabad Manoharabad Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
67264 Secundrabad Warangal Push Pull Passenger 09:34 09:35 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Warangal Warangal
12791 Secunderabad Danapur Super Fast Express Origin 09:35 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Danapur Danapur
57474 Bodhan Mahbubnagar Passenger 09:48 09:49 Daily Bodhan Bodhan Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar
77679 Falaknuma Medchal DEMU 09:53 09:54 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Falaknuma Falaknuma Medchal Medchal
17021 Hyderabad Vasco da gama Weekly Express 09:50 09:55 Th Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Guntakal Junction Guntakal Junction
07021 Kacheguda New Guwahati Covid 19 Special 09:55 10:05 Th Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Guntakal Junction Guntakal Junction
57690 Kacheguda Nizamabad Passenger 10:08 10:09 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Kacheguda Kacheguda Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction
17203 Bhavnagar Kakinada Port Express 10:00 10:10 Su Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
67276 Bhongir Falaknuma MEMU 10:17 10:18 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Bhongir Bhongir Falaknuma Falaknuma
18646 East Coast Express 10:15 10:20 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02747 Palnadu Super Fast Special 10:35 10:40 Daily Guntur Junction Guntur Junction Vikarabad Junction Vikarabad Junction
12747 Palnadu Super Fast Express 10:35 10:45 Daily Guntur Junction Guntur Junction Vikarabad Junction Vikarabad Junction
77607 Secunderabad Medchal Suburban 10:47 10:48 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Medchal Medchal
57307 Kacheguda Medchal Passenger 10:53 10:54 Daily Kacheguda Kacheguda Medchal Medchal
22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Super Fast Express 10:59 11:00 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
77680 Medchal Falaknuma DEMU 11:00 11:01 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Medchal Medchal Falaknuma Falaknuma
07229 Sabari Festival Special 11:04 11:05 Daily Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
05016 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Super Fast Special 10:55 11:05 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Domingarh Domingarh
57651 Secunderabad Repalle Passenger 11:08 11:09 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Repalle Repalle
77609 Falaknuma Manoharabad DEMU 11:22 11:23 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Falaknuma Falaknuma Manoharabad Manoharabad
17229 Sabari Express 11:24 11:25 Daily Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
11020 Konark Express 11:20 11:30 Daily Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
77608 Medchal Secunderabad Suburban 12:03 12:04 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Medchal Medchal Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17202 Golconda Express 00:00 12:30 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Guntur Junction Guntur Junction
07230 Sabari Festival Special 12:34 12:35 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
17230 Sabari Express 12:37 12:38 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
12437 Secunderabad Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express Origin 12:45 We Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
08519 Visakhapatnam Mumbai LTT Special 12:45 13:00 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
18519 Visakhapatnam Mumbai LTT Express 12:50 13:05 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
57308 Medchal Kacheguda Passenger 13:08 13:09 Daily Medchal Medchal Kacheguda Kacheguda
12285 Secunderabad Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express Origin 13:10 Su & Th Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
77611 Secunderabad Bolarum DEMU 13:16 13:17 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Bolarum Bolarum
57606 Vikarabad Kacheguda Passenger 13:15 13:20 Daily Vikarabad Junction Vikarabad Junction Kacheguda Kacheguda
07058 Devagiri Covid 19 Special Origin 13:25 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
17058 Devagiri Express 00:00 13:25 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
05015 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Super Fast Special 13:30 13:45 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
77610 Manoharabad Secunderabad DEMU 13:56 13:57 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Manoharabad Manoharabad Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
77681 Falaknuma Medchal DEMU 14:16 14:17 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Falaknuma Falaknuma Medchal Medchal
67277 Falaknuma Jangaon MEMU 14:35 14:36 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Falaknuma Falaknuma Jangaon Jangaon
15015 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 14:25 14:40 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yelahanka Junction Yelahanka Junction
12026 Secunderabad Pune Shatabdi Express Origin 14:45 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
07204 Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Covid 19 Special 14:45 14:55 Th Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
09203 Secunderabad Porbandar Special Origin 15:00 We Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Porbandar Porbandar
02756 Secunderabad Rajkot Festival Special Origin 15:00 Mo, Tu & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
17018 Secunderabad Rajkot Express Origin 15:15 Mo, Tu & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
17204 Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Express 15:05 15:15 Th Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
19201 Secunderabad Porbandar Weekly Express Origin 15:15 We Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Porbandar Porbandar
77613 Secunderabad Manoharabad DEMU 15:16 15:17 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Manoharabad Manoharabad
02591 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special 15:10 15:20 Su & Tu Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12591 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 15:10 15:20 Su Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
17233 Bhagyanagar Express 00:00 15:35 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Balharshah Junction Balharshah Junction
07233 Bhagyanagar Festival Special Origin 15:35 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Sirpur Kaghaznagar Sirpur Kaghaznagar
77612 Bolarum Secunderabad DEMU 15:36 15:37 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Bolarum Bolarum Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
17320 Secunderabad Hubballi Express 00:00 15:40 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction
07020 Hyderabad Jaipur Covid 19 Special 15:40 15:45 Sa Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
17020 Hyderabad Jaipur Weekly Express 15:50 15:51 Sa Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12704 Falaknuma Express Origin 15:55 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02882 Bhubaneswar Pune Weekly Super Fast Special 15:45 15:55 We Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Pune Junction Pune Junction
57652 Repalle Secunderabad Passenger 15:59 16:00 Daily Repalle Repalle Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02748 Palnadu Super Fast Special 15:55 16:05 Daily Vikarabad Junction Vikarabad Junction Guntur Junction Guntur Junction
12748 Palnadu Super Fast Express 16:14 16:15 Daily Vikarabad Junction Vikarabad Junction Guntur Junction Guntur Junction
12732 Secunderabad Tirupati Super Fast Express Origin 16:15 We & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Tirupati Tirupati
02732 Jaipur Hyderabad Special Fare Special 00:00 16:15 We & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Tirupati Tirupati
07002 Kakinada Town Hyderabad Deccan Special Origin 16:25 Su & Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
07206 Kakinada Port Sainagar Shirdi Covid 19 Special 16:10 16:25 Mo, We & Sa Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
02800 Satavahana Festival Special Origin 16:25 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
12714 Satavahana Super Fast Express 00:00 16:25 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction
07207 Vijayawada - Secunderabad Special 16:10 16:25 Tu Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
02513 Secunderabad Guwahati Special Fare Special 00:00 16:35 Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Guwahati Guwahati
17208 Vijayawada Sainagar Shirdi Express 16:25 16:40 Tu Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
17206 Kakinada Port Sainagar Shirdi Express 16:25 16:40 Mo, We & Sa Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
07027 Hundry Express Special Origin 16:45 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Kurnool City Kurnool City
17027 Hundry Express Origin 16:45 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Kurnool City Kurnool City
17016 Visakha Express 00:00 16:50 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
67267 Warangal Hyderabad Push Pull Passenger 16:49 16:50 Daily Warangal Warangal Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
07016 Kacheguda Srikakulam Road Special Fare Special Origin 16:50 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
17002 Secunderabad Sainagar Shirdi Express Origin 16:50 Su & Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
02604 Hyderabad MGR Chennai Super Fast Covid 19 Special 17:05 17:10 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
77615 Secunderabad Medchal DEMU 17:11 17:12 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Medchal Medchal
12604 Hyderabad MGR Chennai Super Fast Express 17:10 17:15 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
77682 Medchal Falaknuma DEMU 17:14 17:15 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Medchal Medchal Falaknuma Falaknuma
18645 East Coast Express 17:10 17:15 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
12794 Rayalaseema Super Fast Express 17:00 17:15 Daily Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction Tirupati Tirupati
57473 Kacheguda Bodhan Passenger 17:32 17:33 Daily Kacheguda Kacheguda Bodhan Bodhan
77614 Manoharabad Secunderabad DEMU 17:34 17:35 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Manoharabad Manoharabad Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12728 Hyderabad Visakhapatnam Godavari Super Fast Express 17:35 17:40 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
02770 Seven Hills Super Fast Festival Special Origin 17:40 Tu & Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Tirupati Tirupati
12770 Seven Hills Super Fast Express Origin 17:40 Tu & Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Tirupati Tirupati
22882 Bhubaneswar Pune Superfast Express 17:40 17:50 We Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Pune Junction Pune Junction
12784 Secunderabad Visakhapatnam AC Super Fast Express Origin 17:50 Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
57687 Nizamabad Kacheguda Passenger 17:49 17:50 Daily Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction Kacheguda Kacheguda
67250 Secunderabad Tandur MEMU Origin 18:00 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Chittapur Chittapur
77645 Umdanagar Kacheguda Dmu 18:07 18:08 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Umdanagar Umdanagar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02734 Secunderabad - Tirupati Special Fare Special 18:05 18:10 Daily Lingampalli Lingampalli Tirupati Tirupati
17064 Ajanta Express 18:18 18:19 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
17010 Secunderabad Bidar Intercity Express Origin 18:20 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Bidar Bidar
07006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Special Fare Special 18:15 18:20 Mo Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
12734 Narayanadri Super Fast Express 18:15 18:20 Daily Lingampalli Lingampalli Tirupati Tirupati
02760 Charminar Festival Special 18:20 18:25 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Tambaram Tambaram
02831 Visakhapatnam Lingampalli Janmabhoomi Super Fast Festival Special 18:25 18:30 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Lingampalli Lingampalli
12764 Padmavati Super Fast Express Origin 18:30 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Tirupati Tirupati
07010 Barauni Secunderabad Special Fare Special Origin 18:30 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Bidar Bidar
08562 Kacheguda Visakhapatnam Special 18:39 18:40 Daily Kacheguda Kacheguda Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
02764 Padmavathi Covid 19 Special Origin 18:40 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Tirupati Tirupati
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani Express 18:25 18:40 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
77617 Secunderabad Manoharabad DEMU 18:43 18:44 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Manoharabad Manoharabad
07064 Ajanta Covid 19 Special Origin 18:50 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Manmad Junction Manmad Junction
12805 Janmabhoomi Super Fast Express 18:45 18:50 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Lingampalli Lingampalli
07405 Krishna Festival Special 18:52 18:53 Daily Tirupati Tirupati Adilabad Adilabad
12760 Charminar Express 18:50 18:55 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
57625 Kakatiya Fast Passenger 18:57 18:58 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Manuguru Manuguru
57659 Solapur Falaknuma Passenger 18:55 19:00 Daily Solapur Junction Solapur Junction Falaknuma Falaknuma
12724 Telangana Express 19:00 19:05 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
57688 Kacheguda Nizamabad Passenger 19:09 19:10 Daily Kacheguda Kacheguda Nizamabad Junction Nizamabad Junction
67215 Kacheguda Miryalaguda MEMU 19:18 19:19 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Kacheguda Kacheguda Miryalaguda Miryalaguda
67266 Hyderabad Kazipet Push Pull Passenger 19:32 19:33 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Kazipet Junction Kazipet Junction
17405 Krishna Express 19:39 19:40 Daily Tirupati Tirupati Adilabad Adilabad
07640 Akola Kacheguda Festival Special 19:41 19:42 Tu Akola Junction Akola Junction Kacheguda Kacheguda
07642 Madar Hazur Sahib Nanded URS Special 19:41 19:42 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Narkher Junction Narkher Junction Kacheguda Kacheguda
67278 Jangaon Falaknuma MEMU 19:42 19:43 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Jangaon Jangaon Falaknuma Falaknuma
02776 Lingampalli Kakinada Specialfare AC Super Fast Special 19:40 19:45 Mo, We & Fr Lingampalli Lingampalli Kakinada Town Junction Kakinada Town Junction
17640 Akola Kacheguda Intercity Express 19:51 19:52 Tu Akola Junction Akola Junction Kacheguda Kacheguda
17642 Narkher Kacheguda Intercity Express 19:51 19:52 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Narkher Junction Narkher Junction Kacheguda Kacheguda
77616 Medchal Secunderabad Suburban 19:54 19:55 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Medchal Medchal Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02713 Narasapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special 19:50 20:05 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Narasapur Narasapur Nagarsol Nagarsol
08520 Mumbai LTT Visakhapatnam Special 19:55 20:05 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
57448 Mahbubnagar Mirzapalli Passenger 20:10 20:11 Daily Mahbubnagar Mahbubnagar Mirzapalli Mirzapalli
22204 Secunderabad Visakhapatnam AC Duronto Express Origin 20:15 Mo, We & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
02204 Secunderabad Visakhapatnam AC Duronto Special Origin 20:15 Mo, We & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 20:00 20:20 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Narasapur Narasapur Nagarsol Nagarsol
17221 Kakinada Port Mumbai LTT Express 20:20 20:25 We & Sa Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12740 Secunderabad Visakhapatnam Garib Rath Express 00:00 20:30 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
02740 Visakhapatnam Secunderabad Garib Rath Special Origin 20:30 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12735 Secunderabad Yesvantpur Garib Rath Express Origin 20:30 Su, We & Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02735 Secunderabad Yesvantpur Garib Rath Special Origin 20:30 Su, We & Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
08505 Visakhapatnam Sainagar Shirdi Special 20:25 20:40 Th Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
77618 Manoharabad Secunderabad Dmu 20:40 20:41 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Manoharabad Manoharabad Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12776 Cocanada AC Super Fast Express 20:40 20:45 Mo, We & Fr Lingampalli Lingampalli Kakinada Town Junction Kakinada Town Junction
07417 Tirupati Nagarsol Special Fare Special 20:40 20:55 Tu Tirupati Tirupati Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
12720 Hyderabad Jaipur Super Fast Express 20:50 21:00 Mo & We Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02720 Hyderabad Jaipur Festival Special 20:52 21:00 Mo & We Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
77673 Nadikude Kacheguda DEMU 21:02 21:03 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Nadikude Junction Nadikude Junction Kacheguda Kacheguda
02881 Pune Bhubaneswar Weekly Super Fast Special 20:55 21:05 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
18520 Mumbai LTT Visakhapatnam Express 20:55 21:05 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12738 Gowthami Super Fast Express 21:10 21:15 Daily Lingampalli Lingampalli Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
02738 Lingampalli Kakinada Port Festival Special 21:05 21:15 Daily Lingampalli Lingampalli Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
18503 Visakhapatnam Sainagar Shirdi Express 21:00 21:20 Th Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
77619 Secunderabad Medchal Suburban 21:20 21:21 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Medchal Medchal
12214 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Yesvantpur AC Duronto Express 21:15 21:30 Tu Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22881 Pune Bhubaneswar Superfast Express 21:25 21:35 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
02784 Secunderabad Bhubaneswar Bi weekly Specialfare Special Origin 21:35 Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
07231 Narsapur Nagarsol Covid 19 Special 21:25 21:40 Su & Fr Narasapur Narasapur Nagarsol Nagarsol
17231 Narsapur Nagarsol Express 21:20 21:40 Su & Fr Narasapur Narasapur Nagarsol Nagarsol
02086 Churu - Jaipur (Meter Gauge) Passenger Special 21:25 21:40 Mo, Tu & Sa Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Sambalpur Junction Sambalpur Junction
09714 Secunderabad Jaipur Weekly Special Origin 21:40 Mo Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
57562 Manmad Kacheguda Passenger 21:44 21:45 Daily Nagarsol Nagarsol Kacheguda Kacheguda
19301 DR Ambedkar Nagar Yesvantpur Weekly Express 21:44 21:45 Mo Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
20812 Hazur Sahib Nanded Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 21:30 21:50 Su, We & Th Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
20810 Nagavali Express 21:30 21:50 Mo, Tu & Sa Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Sambalpur Junction Sambalpur Junction
07256 Secunderabad Junction Narasapur 21:40 21:50 Daily Lingampalli Lingampalli Narasapur Narasapur
19714 Secunderabad Jaipur Express Origin 22:00 Mo Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
17256 Hyderabad Narasapur Express 21:55 22:00 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Narasapur Narasapur
57602 Karimnagar Kacheguda Passenger 22:04 22:05 Daily Karimnagar Karimnagar Kacheguda Kacheguda
12771 Secunderabad Nagpur Super Fast Express Origin 22:15 Mo, We & Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Raipur Junction Raipur Junction
17007 Secunderabad Darbhanga Express Origin 22:15 Tu & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
17005 Hyderabad Raxaul Weekly Express 22:05 22:15 Th Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
17417 Tirupati Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Express 22:14 22:15 Tu Tirupati Tirupati Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
02795 Vijayawada Lingampalli Intercity Covid 19 Special 22:15 22:20 Daily Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Lingampalli Lingampalli
02750 Bidar Machilipatnam Super Fast Covid 19 Special 22:10 22:20 Daily Bidar Bidar Machilipatnam Machilipatnam
18111 Tatanagar Yesvantpur Express 22:10 22:20 Fr Tatanagar Junction Tatanagar Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12795 Vijayawada Lingampalli Intercity Super Fast Express 22:20 22:25 Daily Vijayawada Junction Vijayawada Junction Lingampalli Lingampalli
12750 Bidar Machilipatnam Super Fast Express 22:20 22:30 Daily Bidar Bidar Machilipatnam Machilipatnam
07692 Tandur Parbhani Special 22:35 22:37 Daily Tandur Tandur Parbhani Junction Parbhani Junction
02771 Secunderabad Raipur Super Fast Covid 19 Special Origin 22:40 Mo, We & Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Raipur Junction Raipur Junction
07007 Secunderabad - Darbhanga Special Origin 22:40 Tu & Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
07625 Kacheguda Repalle Special 22:48 22:49 Daily Kacheguda Kacheguda Repalle Repalle
17006 Raxaul Hyderabad Weekly Express 22:40 22:50 Mo Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
17625 Kacheguda Repalle Express 22:52 22:53 Daily Kacheguda Kacheguda Repalle Repalle
12710 Simhapuri Super Fast Express 00:00 22:55 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Gudur Junction Gudur Junction
22706 Jammu Tawi Tirupati Humsafar Express 22:55 23:00 Sa Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Tirupati Tirupati
12721 Dakshin Super Fast Express 22:55 23:00 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02710 Simhapuri Covid 19 Special Origin 23:05 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Gudur Junction Gudur Junction
02235 Guwahati - New Delhi Super Fast Special 00:00 23:05 Tu & Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12220 Secunderabad Mumbai LTT AC Duronto Express Origin 23:05 Tu & Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11303 Manuguru Scsmt Kolhapur Express 22:55 23:10 Daily Manuguru Manuguru Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
17232 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 23:00 23:15 Mo & Sa Nagarsol Nagarsol Narasapur Narasapur
17214 Nagarsol Narsapur Express 23:00 23:20 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Nagarsol Nagarsol Narasapur Narasapur
02721 Dakshin Super Fast Special 23:20 23:25 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02714 Nagarsol Narasapur Covid 19 Special 23:15 23:30 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Nagarsol Nagarsol Narasapur Narasapur
02789 Secunderabad Hisar Covid 19 Special Origin 23:35 Tu & We Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
07005 Hyderabad Kakinada Special Fare Special 23:30 23:35 Th Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
02745 Secunderabad Manuguru Superfast Special Origin 23:45 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Manuguru Manuguru
17026 Secunderabad Manuguru Express Origin 23:45 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Manuguru Manuguru
57563 Hyderabad Parbhani Passenger 23:48 23:49 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Parbhani Junction Parbhani Junction
07232 Nagarsol Narasapur Covid 19 Special 23:40 23:55 Mo & Sa Nagarsol Nagarsol Narasapur Narasapur
17037 Secunderabad Hisar Express Origin 23:55 Tu & We Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
77649 Umdanagar Secunderabad DEMU 23:54 23:55 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Umdanagar Umdanagar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 23:20 23:55 Th Yelahanka Junction Yelahanka Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction

Main Stations in Secunderabad

  1. Secunderabad Junction - SC (4.4 Km / 2.7 Miles from Secunderabad)
  2. Ammuguda - AMQ (2.7 Km / 1.7 Miles from Secunderabad)
  3. Bolarum Bazar - BOZ (6.3 Km / 3.9 Miles from Secunderabad)
  4. Safilguda - SFX (0.3 Km / 0.2 Miles from Secunderabad)
  5. Malkajgiri Junction - MJF (1.6 Km / 1 Miles from Secunderabad)
  6. Charlapalli - CHZ (8 Km / 5 Miles from Secunderabad)
  7. Alwal - ALW (5.1 Km / 3.2 Miles from Secunderabad)
  8. Lalaguda Gate - LGDH (2.5 Km / 1.6 Miles from Secunderabad)
  9. Dayanand Nagar - DYE (0.7 Km / 0.4 Miles from Secunderabad)
  10. Arts College - ATC (5.1 Km / 3.2 Miles from Secunderabad)

Nearest Airports to Secunderabad

Following are the nearest airports to Secunderabad and Secunderabad. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Hyderabad International Airport - (27.94 Km / 17.36 Miles)
  2. Warangal Airport - (124.56 Km / 77.4 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Secunderabad by train, get complete information about Secunderabad train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Secunderabad, distance to Secunderabad from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Secunderabad.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Secunderabad Station Location Map