Find all trains running between Gondia Junction (G) and Bilaspur (BSP). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Gondia Junction - Bilaspur route.

There are 41 trains running between Gondia Junction and Bilaspur.

BSP to G Distance 280 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs 45 Mins - 8 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bilaspur (BSP) and Gondia Junction (G)

Every day train departs from Bilaspur to Gondia Junction. Given below is the list of all the Gondia Junction - Bilaspur Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12860 Gitanjali Express Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 00:45
Bilaspur
Daily 05:13
Gondia Junction
22512 Karmabhoomi Express Kamakhya to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo 01:30
Bilaspur
Mo 05:55
Gondia Junction
22894 Howrah - Sainagar Shirdi Express Howrah Junction to Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Fr 01:30
Bilaspur
Fr 05:55
Gondia Junction
12768 Nanded Weekly Express Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Nanded Th 01:30
Bilaspur
Th 05:55
Gondia Junction
12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Sa 01:30
Bilaspur
Sa 05:55
Gondia Junction
20813 Puri - Jodhpur SF Express (PT) Puri to Jodhpur Junction Th 03:30
Bilaspur
Th 08:30
Gondia Junction
22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express Hatia to Pune Junction Tu & Sa 03:30
Bilaspur
Tu & Sa 08:30
Gondia Junction
18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express Kolkata Shalimar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Daily 04:45
Bilaspur
Daily 10:05
Gondia Junction
22886 Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express Tatanagar Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo & Fr 05:00
Bilaspur
Mo & Fr 09:08
Gondia Junction
02846 Yesvantpur - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special Hatia to Pune Junction Th 05:00
Bilaspur
Th 09:08
Gondia Junction
07008 Darbhanga - Secunderabad Special Darbhanga Junction to Secunderabad Junction We & Sa 05:40
Bilaspur
We & Sa 10:55
Gondia Junction
07006 Raxaul - Hyderabad Special Fare Special Raxaul Junction to Hyderabad Deccan Mo 05:40
Bilaspur
Mo 10:55
Gondia Junction
12409 Gondwana Express Raigarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa 05:55
Bilaspur
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa 10:37
Gondia Junction
12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail Howrah Junction to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Daily 07:25
Bilaspur
Daily 11:58
Gondia Junction
22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express Bilaspur to Ernakulam Junction Mo 08:10
Bilaspur
Mo 12:53
Gondia Junction
02838 Santragachi Hapa AC Super Fast Special Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Hapa Sa 08:10
Bilaspur
Sa 12:53
Gondia Junction
02834 Santragachi Rajkot Super Fast AC Summer Special Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Rajkot Junction Sa 08:10
Bilaspur
Sa 12:53
Gondia Junction
13425 Malda Surat Express Malda Town to Surat Su 08:10
Bilaspur
Su 12:53
Gondia Junction
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli Express Bilaspur to Tirunelveli Junction Tu 08:10
Bilaspur
Tu 12:53
Gondia Junction
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express Bilaspur to Hapa Th 08:10
Bilaspur
Th 12:53
Gondia Junction
12851 Bilaspur - Chennai Express Bilaspur to Chennai Central Su 08:55
Bilaspur
Su 13:25
Gondia Junction
12069 Jan Shatabdi Express Raigarh to Gondia Junction Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 08:55
Bilaspur
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 13:25
Gondia Junction
12130 Azad Hind Express Howrah Junction to Pune Junction Daily 09:15
Bilaspur
Daily 13:37
Gondia Junction
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe Howrah Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo, Tu, Th & Fr 09:40
Bilaspur
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr 14:13
Gondia Junction
12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress Howrah Junction to Porbandar Su, We & Sa 09:40
Bilaspur
Su, We & Sa 14:13
Gondia Junction
12252 Wainganga Express Korba to Yesvantpur Junction Su & Th 10:05
Bilaspur
Su & Th 14:50
Gondia Junction
12152 Samarsata Express Howrah Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Su & Sa 11:15
Bilaspur
Su & Sa 15:38
Gondia Junction
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express Kolkata Santragachi Junction to Porbandar Mo 11:15
Bilaspur
Mo 15:38
Gondia Junction
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express Bilaspur to Pune Junction Th 11:35
Bilaspur
Th 16:03
Gondia Junction
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express Howrah Junction to Ahmedabad Junction Daily 11:55
Bilaspur
Daily 16:40
Gondia Junction
58117 Jharsuguda - Gondia Passenger Jharsuguda Junction to Gondia Junction Daily 13:00
Bilaspur
Daily 21:20
Gondia Junction
12441 Bilaspur - New Delhi Raj Express Bilaspur to New Delhi Mo & Th 14:00
Bilaspur
Mo & Th 18:17
Gondia Junction
18237 Chattisgarh Express Bilaspur to Amritsar Junction Daily 14:15
Bilaspur
Daily 19:18
Gondia Junction
12855 Nagpur Intercity Bilaspur to Nagpur Daily 15:55
Bilaspur
Daily 20:48
Gondia Junction
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Hatia to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Fr & Sa 17:15
Bilaspur
Fr & Sa 21:43
Gondia Junction
12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express Bhubaneshwar to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Mo & Th 17:15
Bilaspur
Mo & Th 21:43
Gondia Junction
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express Bilaspur to Bikaner Junction Th & Sa 18:20
Bilaspur
Th & Sa 23:02
Gondia Junction
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express Bilaspur to Bhagat Ki Kothi Mo & Tu 18:20
Bilaspur
Mo & Tu 23:02
Gondia Junction
58111 Tatanagar - Itwari Passenger Tatanagar Junction to Itwari Daily 20:10
Bilaspur
Daily 03:20
Gondia Junction
18239 Gevra Road - Nagpur Express Gevra Road to Nagpur Daily 20:40
Bilaspur
Daily 01:45
Gondia Junction
22647 Korba Trivandrum Express Korba to Trivandrum Central We & Sa 21:35
Bilaspur
Su & Th 02:08
Gondia Junction

Find the location of Gondia Junction Railway Station and Bilaspur Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.