Find all trains running between Brahmapur (BAM) and Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Brahmapur - Visakhapatnam Junction route.

.

VSKP to BAM Distance 280 Km
Travel Time 4Hrs 15 Mins - 7 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP) and Brahmapur (BAM)

Every day train departs from Visakhapatnam Junction to Brahmapur. Given below is the list of all the Brahmapur - Visakhapatnam Junction Trains.

Covid 19 Special Trains

No. Train Name Departure Arrival Duration Fare
02704 Falaknuma Covid 19 Special Secunderabad Junction to Howrah Junction 03:40 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction 07:39 Daily Brahmapur   3 hours 59 minutes
02513 Secunderabad Guwahati Special Fare Special Secunderabad Junction to Guwahati 04:40 Su Visakhapatnam Junction 08:27 Su Brahmapur   3 hours 47 minutes
02874 Yesvantpur Howrah Festival Special Yesvantpur Junction to Howrah Junction 05:10 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction 09:10 Daily Brahmapur   4 hours
02860 MGR Chennai Puri Super Fast Festival Special Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central to Puri 06:05 Tu Visakhapatnam Junction 09:59 Tu Brahmapur   3 hours 54 minutes
02253 Anga Express Festival Special Yesvantpur Junction to Bhagalpur Junction 08:45 Su Visakhapatnam Junction 13:05 Su Brahmapur   4 hours 20 minutes
02664 Tiruchchirappalli Howrah Covid 19 Special Tiruchirappalli to Howrah Junction 09:30 We & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction 13:20 We & Sa Brahmapur   3 hours 50 minutes
08402 Santragachi - Puri Suvidha Special Okha to Puri 10:25 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction 14:20 Fr Brahmapur   3 hours 55 minutes
02846 Yesvantpur - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special Bengaluru Cantonment to Bhubaneswar 10:45 Tu Visakhapatnam Junction 14:45 Tu Brahmapur   4 hours
02897 Puducherry Bhubaneswar Festival Special Puducherry to Bhubaneswar 11:20 Th Visakhapatnam Junction 15:15 Th Brahmapur   3 hours 55 minutes
08495 Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Festival Special Rameswaram to Bhubaneswar 11:20 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction 15:15 Mo Brahmapur   3 hours 55 minutes
08464 Prasanti Covid 19 Special KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Bhubaneswar 11:35 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction 15:50 Daily Brahmapur   4 hours 15 minutes
02774 Secunderabad Shalimar Covid 19 AC Super Fast Special Secunderabad Junction to Kolkata Shalimar 15:30 Tu Visakhapatnam Junction 19:30 Tu Brahmapur   4 hours
01019 Konark Covid 19 Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Bhubaneswar 16:05 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction 20:20 Daily Brahmapur   4 hours 15 minutes
02509 Bengaluru Cantonment - Kamakhya Suvidha Special Bengaluru Cantonment to Guwahati 19:20 Th, Fr & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction 23:25 Th, Fr & Sa Brahmapur   4 hours 5 minutes
02507 Chennai - Kamakhya Super Fast Puja Special Trivandrum Central to Silchar 21:50 We Visakhapatnam Junction 01:40 Th Brahmapur   3 hours 50 minutes
02641 Thiruvananathapuram Shalimar Covid 19 Special Trivandrum Central to Kolkata Shalimar 21:50 Su & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction 01:40 Mo & Sa Brahmapur   3 hours 50 minutes
08480 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Puja Special Tirupati to Bhubaneswar 22:50 Su Visakhapatnam Junction 03:00 Mo Brahmapur   4 hours 10 minutes
02840 MGR Chennai Bhubaneswar Festival Super Fast Special Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central to Bhubaneswar 22:50 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction 03:00 Sa Brahmapur   4 hours 10 minutes
02878 Krishnarajapuram - Visakhapatnam Suvidha Special Ernakulam Junction to Howrah Junction 23:05 Tu Duvvada 03:22 We Brahmapur   4 hours 17 minutes
No. Train Name Departure Arrival Duration Fare
18646 East Coast Express Hyderabad Deccan to Howrah Junction 00:01 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction 04:34 Daily Brahmapur   4 hours 33 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 195
05905 Kanniyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Super Fast Special Kanniyakumari to Dibrugarh 00:10 Sa Visakhapatnam Junction 04:07 Sa Brahmapur   3 hours 57 minutes
22611 MGR Chennai New Jalpaiguri Super Fast Express Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central to New Jalpaiguri Junction 00:30 Th Visakhapatnam Junction 04:33 Th Brahmapur   4 hours 3 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
22818 Mysuru Howrah Super Fast Express Mysuru City Junction to Howrah Junction 00:30 Tu Visakhapatnam Junction 04:32 Tu Brahmapur   4 hours 2 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
22872 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Superfast Express Tirupati to Bhubaneswar 01:45 Tu Visakhapatnam Junction 06:02 Tu Brahmapur   4 hours 17 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express Tirupati to Bhubaneswar 01:45 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction 06:02 Mo Brahmapur   4 hours 17 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
12704 Falaknuma Express Secunderabad Junction to Howrah Junction 03:50 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction 08:00 Daily Brahmapur   4 hours 10 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
22852 Mangaluru Santragachi Vivek Express Mangaluru Central to Santragachi Junction 04:30 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction 08:40 Mo Brahmapur   4 hours 10 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
12846 Bengaluru Cantt Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express Bengaluru Cantonment to Bhubaneswar 04:30 We Visakhapatnam Junction 08:40 We Brahmapur   4 hours 10 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
22613 Sangrami Express Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central to Haldia 04:30 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction 08:40 Fr Brahmapur   4 hours 10 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • CC: ₹ 475
  • SL: ₹ 225
07479 Srikakulam Road Tirupati Tatkal Fare Special Tirupati to Puri 05:00 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction 10:00 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Brahmapur   5 hours
17480 Tirupati Puri Express Tirupati to Puri 05:05 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction 10:15 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Brahmapur   5 hours 10 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 195
12503 Bengaluru Cantt Agartala Humsafar Express Bengaluru Cantonment to Agartala 05:35 We & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction 09:21 We & Sa Brahmapur   3 hours 46 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 625
22888 Yesvantpur Howrah Humsafar Express Yesvantpur Junction to Howrah Junction 05:35 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction 09:21 Fr Brahmapur   3 hours 46 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 625
06178 Villupuram Kharagpur Super Fast Special Villupuram Junction to Kharagpur Junction 06:05 We Visakhapatnam Junction 10:03 We Brahmapur   3 hours 58 minutes
06170 Villupuram Purulia Super Fast Special Villupuram Junction to Purulia Junction 06:05 Su & Th Visakhapatnam Junction 10:03 Su & Th Brahmapur   3 hours 58 minutes
22826 MGR Chennai Shalimar Weekly Super Fast Express Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central to Kolkata Shalimar 06:35 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction 10:55 Fr Brahmapur   4 hours 20 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
22604 Villupuram Kharagpur Super Fast Express Villupuram Junction to Kharagpur Junction 06:35 We Visakhapatnam Junction 10:55 We Brahmapur   4 hours 20 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
22606 Villupuram Purulia Super Fast Express Villupuram Junction to Purulia Junction 06:35 Su & Th Visakhapatnam Junction 10:55 Su & Th Brahmapur   4 hours 20 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
15905 Kanniyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express Kanniyakumari to Dibrugarh 06:35 Sa Visakhapatnam Junction 10:55 Sa Brahmapur   4 hours 20 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 195
22860 MGR Chennai Puri Super Fast Express Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central to Puri 06:35 Tu Visakhapatnam Junction 10:55 Tu Brahmapur   4 hours 20 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
17016 Visakha Express Secunderabad Junction to Bhubaneswar 07:30 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction 12:25 Daily Brahmapur   4 hours 55 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1175
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 195
07016 Kacheguda Srikakulam Road Special Fare Special Secunderabad Junction to Bhubaneswar 07:35 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction 12:27 Daily Brahmapur   4 hours 52 minutes
02822 Santragachi - Pune AC Super Fast Specialfare Special Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central to Howrah Junction 08:25 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction 12:45 Daily Brahmapur   4 hours 20 minutes
18048 Amaravati Express Vasco da Gama to Howrah Junction 08:45 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction 12:50 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Brahmapur   4 hours 5 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 195
22856 Tirupati Santragachi Weekly Super Fast Express Tirupati to Santragachi Junction 08:45 Tu Visakhapatnam Junction 12:50 Tu Brahmapur   4 hours 5 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
12253 Anga Express Yesvantpur Junction to Bhagalpur Junction 08:50 Su Visakhapatnam Junction 12:50 Su Brahmapur   4 hours
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
05929 Tambaram New Tinsukia Special Tambaram to New Tinsukia Junction 09:20 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction 13:20 Fr Brahmapur   4 hours
02666 Kanniyakumari Howrah Weekly Super Fast Special Kanniyakumari to Howrah Junction 09:30 Su Visakhapatnam Junction 13:20 Su Brahmapur   3 hours 50 minutes
02881 Pune Bhubaneswar Weekly Super Fast Special Pune Junction to Bhubaneswar 10:10 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction 14:01 Fr Brahmapur   3 hours 51 minutes
22881 Pune Bhubaneswar Superfast Express Pune Junction to Bhubaneswar 10:40 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction 14:43 Fr Brahmapur   4 hours 3 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
12829 MGR Chennai Bhubaneswar Superfast Express Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central to Bhubaneswar 10:40 Sa Visakhapatnam Junction 14:43 Sa Brahmapur   4 hours 3 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
22834 Krishnarajapuram Bhubaneswar Humsafar Express Krishnarajapuram to Bhubaneswar 11:10 We Visakhapatnam Junction 15:26 We Brahmapur   4 hours 16 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 575
58526 Visakhapatnam Brahmapur Passenger Visakhapatnam Junction to Brahmapur 11:40 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction 19:15 Daily Brahmapur   7 hours 35 minutes
15929 Tambaram Dibrugarh Express Tambaram to Dibrugarh 12:00 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction 16:00 Fr Brahmapur   4 hours
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 195
12897 Puducherry Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express Puducherry to Bhubaneswar 12:00 Th Visakhapatnam Junction 16:00 Th Brahmapur   4 hours
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
15629 Nagaon Express Tambaram to Silghat Town 12:00 Tu Visakhapatnam Junction 16:00 Tu Brahmapur   4 hours
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 195
12664 Tiruchchirappalli Howrah Super Fast Express Tiruchirappalli to Howrah Junction 12:00 We & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction 16:00 We & Sa Brahmapur   4 hours
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
18495 Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Weekly Express Rameswaram to Bhubaneswar 12:00 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction 16:00 Mo Brahmapur   4 hours
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 195
12666 Kanniyakumari Howrah Super Fast Express Kanniyakumari to Howrah Junction 12:00 Su Visakhapatnam Junction 16:00 Su Brahmapur   4 hours
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
12840 MGR Chennai Howrah Mail Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central to Howrah Junction 13:20 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction 17:45 Daily Brahmapur   4 hours 25 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
18464 Prasanti Express KSR Bengaluru City Junction to Bhubaneswar 13:35 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction 18:00 Daily Brahmapur   4 hours 25 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 195
22820 Visakhapatnam Bhubaneswar Super Fast Intercity Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Bhubaneswar 15:25 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction 19:55 Daily Brahmapur   4 hours 30 minutes
  • 2S: ₹ 135
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Super Fast Express Yesvantpur Junction to Howrah Junction 16:10 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction 20:15 Daily Brahmapur   4 hours 5 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
22850 Secunderabad Shalimar Superfast Express Secunderabad Junction to Kolkata Shalimar 17:50 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction 22:00 Fr Brahmapur   4 hours 10 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • CC: ₹ 475
  • SL: ₹ 225
12774 Secunderabad Shalimar AC Super Fast Express Secunderabad Junction to Kolkata Shalimar 17:50 Tu Visakhapatnam Junction 22:00 Tu Brahmapur   4 hours 10 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
22874 Visakhapatnam Digha Superfast Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Digha 17:50 Th Visakhapatnam Junction 22:00 Th Brahmapur   4 hours 10 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
22854 Visakhapatnam Shalimar Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Kolkata Shalimar 17:50 We Visakhapatnam Junction 22:00 We Brahmapur   4 hours 10 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
20816 Visakhapatnam Tatanagar Super Fast Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Tatanagar Junction 17:50 Su Visakhapatnam Junction 22:00 Su Brahmapur   4 hours 10 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
02643 Ernakulam Patna Super Fast Special Ernakulam Junction to Patna Junction 19:20 Tu & We Visakhapatnam Junction 23:25 Tu & We Brahmapur   4 hours 5 minutes
12513 Secunderabad Guwahati Super Fast Express Secunderabad Junction to Guwahati 19:30 Su Visakhapatnam Junction 23:50 Su Brahmapur   4 hours 20 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
12509 Bengaluru Cantt Guwahati Express Bengaluru Cantonment to Guwahati 19:30 Th, Fr & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction 23:50 Th, Fr & Sa Brahmapur   4 hours 20 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
12515 Thiruvananthapuram Silchar Express Trivandrum Central to Silchar 19:30 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction 23:50 Mo Brahmapur   4 hours 20 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
22643 Ernakulam Patna Super Fast Express Ernakulam Junction to Patna Junction 19:30 Tu & We Visakhapatnam Junction 23:50 Tu & We Brahmapur   4 hours 20 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
02064 Yesvantpur Puri Garib Rath Weekly Special Yesvantpur Junction to Puri 20:25 Su Visakhapatnam Junction 00:25 Mo Brahmapur   4 hours
22842 MGR Chennai Santragachi Antyodaya Express Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central to Santragachi Junction 20:55 We Visakhapatnam Junction 01:05 Th Brahmapur   4 hours 10 minutes
11019 Konark Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Bhubaneswar 21:10 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction 01:30 Daily Brahmapur   4 hours 20 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 2S: ₹ 120
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • CC: ₹ 425
  • SL: ₹ 195
02249 KSR Bengaluru New Tinsukia Super Fast Special KSR Bengaluru City Junction to New Tinsukia Junction 21:45 Tu Visakhapatnam Junction 01:40 We Brahmapur   3 hours 55 minutes
05227 Howrah Muzaffarpur Special Fare Special Yesvantpur Junction to Muzaffarpur Junction 21:45 Th Visakhapatnam Junction 01:40 Fr Brahmapur   3 hours 55 minutes
02659 Gurudev Covid 19 Super Fast Special Nagercoil Junction to Kolkata Shalimar 21:50 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction 01:40 Tu Brahmapur   3 hours 50 minutes
12842 Coromandel Express Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central to Howrah Junction 22:10 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction 01:59 Daily Brahmapur   3 hours 49 minutes
  • 1A: ₹ 1255
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
22884 Yesvantpur Puri Weekly Garib Rath Express Yesvantpur Junction to Puri 22:25 Su Visakhapatnam Junction 02:29 Mo Brahmapur   4 hours 4 minutes
  • 3A: ₹ 555
02072 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Weekly Super Fast Special Tirupati to Bhubaneswar 22:45 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction 03:00 Tu Brahmapur   4 hours 15 minutes
12659 Gurudev Super Fast Express Nagercoil Junction to Kolkata Shalimar 23:05 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction 03:11 Tu Brahmapur   4 hours 6 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
12507 Aronai Express Trivandrum Central to Silchar 23:05 We Visakhapatnam Junction 03:11 Th Brahmapur   4 hours 6 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
22641 Thiruvananthapuram Shalimar Super Fast Express Trivandrum Central to Kolkata Shalimar 23:05 Su & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction 03:15 Mo & Sa Brahmapur   4 hours 10 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
15227 Yesvantpur Muzaffarpur Weekly Express Yesvantpur Junction to Muzaffarpur Junction 23:05 Th Visakhapatnam Junction 03:11 Fr Brahmapur   4 hours 6 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 195
22501 KSR Bengaluru New Tinsukia Weekly Super Fast Express KSR Bengaluru City Junction to New Tinsukia Junction 23:05 Tu Visakhapatnam Junction 03:11 We Brahmapur   4 hours 6 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 225
02611 MGR Chennai New Jalpaiguri Covid 19 Special Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central to New Jalpaiguri Junction 23:30 We Visakhapatnam Junction 03:22 Th Brahmapur   3 hours 52 minutes
22810 Visakhapatnam Paradeep Superfast Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Paradeep 23:50 Su Visakhapatnam Junction 04:02 Mo Brahmapur   4 hours 12 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 195
18507 Hirakud Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Amritsar Junction 23:50 Mo, Th & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction 04:05 Tu, Fr & Sa Brahmapur   4 hours 15 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 195
22878 Ernakulam Howrah Antyodaya Express Ernakulam Junction to Howrah Junction 00:05 We Duvvada 04:33 We Brahmapur   4 hours 28 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 710
  • 3A: ₹ 505
  • SL: ₹ 200
22832 Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam Howrah Super Fast Express Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam to Howrah Junction 00:05 Sa Duvvada 04:33 Sa Brahmapur   4 hours 28 minutes
  • 2A: ₹ 760
  • 3A: ₹ 555
  • SL: ₹ 230

* Visakhapatnam Junction to Brahmapur ticket fare listed above is indicative only. Confirm the actual ticket charge at irctc website before booking tickets.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

More routes from Visakhapatnam Junction

More routes from Brahmapur