List of all trains passing through Katni Railway Station, Madhya Pradesh. Arrival & departure time of trains at Katni station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Katni etc...

Trains to Katni - List of Katni Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Katni, Trains from Katni and Trains passing through the Katni in the state of Madhya Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Katni and other information like Katni distance to other cities, airport location etc...

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
51606 Chirimiri Katni Fast Passenger 11:40 Dest. Daily Chirimiri Chirimiri Katni Junction Katni Junction
51187 Bhusaval Katni Passenger 03:25 Dest. Daily Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Katni Junction Katni Junction
11273 Itarsi Katni Express 16:40 Dest. Daily Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction Katni Junction Katni Junction
68747 Bilaspur Katni MEMU 14:30 Dest. Daily Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Katni Junction Katni Junction
51680 Chopan Katni Passenger 17:05 Dest. Daily Chopan Chopan Katni Junction Katni Junction
51676 Chopan Katni Passenger 07:20 Dest. Daily Chopan Chopan Katni Junction Katni Junction
06619 Itarsi Katni MEMU Special 11:30 00:00 Daily Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction Katni Junction Katni Junction
12519 Mumbai LTT Kamakhya AC Super Fast Express 23:55 00:00 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
08747 Bilaspur Katni MEMU Special 14:00 00:00 Daily Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Katni Junction Katni Junction
06626 Satna Katni MEMU Special 13:55 00:00 Daily Satna Junction Satna Junction Katni Junction Katni Junction
06624 Bargawan Katni MEMU Passenger Special 20:45 00:00 Daily Bargawan Bargawan Katni Junction Katni Junction
22354 Banaswadi Patna Humsafar Express 00:15 00:20 Tu Banaswadi Banaswadi Patna Junction Patna Junction
12741 Vasco da gama Patna Super Fast Express 00:15 00:20 Fr Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Patna Junction Patna Junction
02336 Mumbai LTT Bhagalpur Super Fast Special 00:20 00:25 Mo, We & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
02335 Bhagalpur Mumbai LTT Super Fast Special 00:20 00:25 Mo, We & Sa Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15648 Guwahati Mumbai LTT Express 00:20 00:25 Th Guwahati Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12335 Bhagalpur Mumbai LTT Superfast Express 00:20 00:25 Mo, We & Sa Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
05648 Guwahati Mumbai LTT Special 00:20 00:25 Th Guwahati Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02742 Patna Vasco da gama Weekly Super Fast Festival Special 00:20 00:25 Su Patna Junction Patna Junction Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
15646 Guwahati Mumbai LTT Express 00:20 00:25 Tu & Fr Guwahati Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
05647 Mumbai LTT Guwahati Special 00:20 00:25 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati Guwahati
12742 Patna Vasco da gama Super Fast Express 00:20 00:25 Su Patna Junction Patna Junction Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
05646 Guwahati Mumbai LTT Covid 19 Special 00:20 00:25 Tu & Fr Guwahati Guwahati Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11072 Kamayani Express 00:00 00:25 Daily Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
05645 Mumbai LTT Guwahati Covid 19 Special 00:20 00:25 Su & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati Guwahati
01072 Kamayani Covid 19 Special 00:25 00:35 Daily Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12336 Mumbai LTT Bhagalpur Super Fast Express 00:35 00:40 Mo, We & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
15647 Mumbai LTT Guwahati Express 00:35 00:40 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati Guwahati
15645 Mumbai LTT Guwahati Express 00:35 00:40 Su & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Guwahati Guwahati
22948 Bhagalpur Surat Super Fast Express 00:40 00:45 Tu & Fr Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Surat Surat
19046 Tapti Ganga Express 00:40 00:45 Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Surat Surat
08503 Hirakud Super Fast Special 00:35 00:45 Su, We & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
02792 Danapur Secunderabad Covid 19 Special 00:40 00:45 Daily Danapur Danapur Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
14710 Puri Bikaner Express 00:48 00:55 Th Puri Puri Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
08217 Durg Ajmer Weekly Special 00:50 01:00 Tu Durg Junction Durg Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
51754 Chirimiri Rewa Fast Passenger 00:40 01:00 Daily Chirimiri Chirimiri Rewa Rewa
12792 Danapur Secunderabad Super Fast Express 00:55 01:00 Daily Danapur Danapur Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
08213 Durg Ajmer Weekly Special 00:50 01:00 Mo Durg Junction Durg Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
18213 Durg Ajmer Weekly Express 01:00 01:10 Mo Durg Junction Durg Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
18507 Hirakud Express 01:03 01:10 Su, We & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
18207 Durg Ajmer Weekly Express 01:00 01:10 Tu Durg Junction Durg Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
06229 Mysuru Varanasi Festival Special 01:05 01:10 Th & Sa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
07323 Chennai Egmore Hubballi Tatkal Special 01:05 01:10 Su Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
18573 Visakhapatnam Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 01:00 01:10 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
08248 Rewa Bilaspur Special 01:10 01:20 Daily Rewa Rewa Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
22947 Surat Bhagalpur Super Fast Express 01:20 01:25 Su & We Surat Surat Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
19045 Tapti Ganga Express 01:20 01:25 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Surat Surat Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
11068 Saket Express 01:25 01:30 Mo & Fr Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22166 Singrauli Bhopal Super Fast Express 01:20 01:30 We & Fr Singrauli Singrauli Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
18248 Rewa Bilaspur Express 01:20 01:30 Daily Rewa Rewa Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
02787 Secunderabad Danapur Clone Special 01:25 01:30 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Danapur Danapur
22968 Allahabad Ahmedabad Weekly Super Fast Express 01:30 01:35 Sa Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09045 Tapti Ganga Covid 19 Special 01:50 01:55 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Surat Surat Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
09147 Surat Bhagalpur Super Fast Special 01:50 01:55 Su & We Surat Surat Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
01117 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Unreserved Special 01:55 02:00 Daily Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Prayagraj Chheoki Junction
01703 Tirunelveli Jabalpur Super Fast Specialfare Special 01:50 02:00 Mo, We & Fr Rewa Rewa Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
08550 Jammu Tawi Durg Weekly Super Fast Special 02:00 02:10 Fr Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Durg Junction Durg Junction
11703 Rewa DR Ambedkar Nagar Express 01:45 02:10 Mo, We & Fr Rewa Rewa Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
08247 Bilaspur Rewa Special 02:10 02:20 Daily Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Rewa Rewa
08204 Betwa Express Special 02:10 02:20 Tu & Th Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Durg Junction Durg Junction
08478 Kalinga Utkal Festival Special 02:10 02:20 Daily Puri Puri
05017 Kashi Express Festival Special 02:20 02:25 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
15017 Kashi Express 02:20 02:25 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
08206 Nautanwa Durg Special 02:20 02:30 Su Nautanwa Nautanwa Durg Junction Durg Junction
11082 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 02:30 02:35 Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
18206 Nautanwa Durg Express 02:20 02:40 Su Nautanwa Nautanwa Durg Junction Durg Junction
16229 Mysuru Varanasi Express 02:35 02:40 Th & Sa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
18204 Betwa Express 02:20 02:40 Tu & Th Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Durg Junction Durg Junction
17323 Hubballi varanasi Weekly Express 02:35 02:40 Su Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
15564 Udhna Jaynagar Antyodaya Express 02:35 02:40 Mo Udhna Junction Udhna Junction Jaynagar Jaynagar
19422 Patna Ahmedabad Express 02:30 02:40 We Patna Junction Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
18247 Bilaspur Rewa Express 02:40 02:50 Daily Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Rewa Rewa
01118 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Weekly Special 03:00 03:05 Daily Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction
22165 Bhopal Singrauli Super Fast Express 02:45 03:05 Su & Th Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Singrauli Singrauli
18478 Kalinga Utkal Express 03:00 03:10 Daily Haridwar Haridwar Puri Puri
02362 Mumbai CSMT Asansol Super Fast Special 03:05 03:10 Th Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
09091 Bandra Gorakhpur Humsafar Special 03:10 03:20 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
09489 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Super Fast Special 03:10 03:20 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12166 Ratnagiri Super Fast Express 03:28 03:30 Su, We & Sa Manduadih Manduadih Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
05120 Manduadih Rameswaram Festival Special 03:30 03:35 Mo Banaras Banaras Rameswaram Rameswaram
02166 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Super Fast Festival Special 03:33 03:35 We & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
08202 Nautanwa Durg Special 03:25 03:35 Mo & Sa Nautanwa Nautanwa Durg Junction Durg Junction
01272 Nagpur Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Special 03:30 03:40 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction
01428 Jasidih Pune Inaugural Special 03:42 03:47 Tu Jasidih Junction Jasidih Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
15548 Mumbai LTT Jaynagar Weekly Antyodaya Express 03:45 03:50 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Jaynagar Jaynagar
12546 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Karmabhoomi Express 03:45 03:50 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
05205 Chitrakoot Special 03:45 03:50 Daily Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12362 Mumbai CSMT Asansol Super Fast Express 03:45 03:50 Th Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
01061 Pawan Express Covid 19 Special 04:10 04:15 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Jaynagar Jaynagar
01450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Covid 19 Special 04:20 04:25 Fr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12185 Rewanchal Express 04:00 04:25 Daily Habibganj Habibganj Rewa Rewa
16230 Varanasi Mysuru Express 04:30 04:35 Su & Fr Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
02791 Secunderabad Danapur Covid 19 Special 04:30 04:35 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Danapur Danapur
17324 Varanasi Hubballi Weekly Express 04:30 04:35 Mo Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction
06230 Varanasi Mysuru Festival Special 04:35 04:40 Su & Fr Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
02185 Habibganj Rewa Super Fast Special 04:30 04:40 Daily Habibganj Habibganj Rewa Rewa
07324 Hubballi Chennai Egmore Special Fare Special 04:35 04:40 Mo Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Hubballi Junction Hubballi Junction
18202 Nautanwa Durg Express 04:20 04:40 Mo & Sa Nautanwa Nautanwa Durg Junction Durg Junction
18205 Durg Nautanwa Express 04:35 04:45 Fr Durg Junction Durg Junction Nautanwa Nautanwa
18203 Betwa Express 04:25 04:45 Mo & We Durg Junction Durg Junction Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
18201 Durg Nautanwa Express 04:35 04:45 Th & Sa Durg Junction Durg Junction Nautanwa Nautanwa
11272 Vindhyachal Express 04:40 04:50 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction
22684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 04:55 05:00 Fr Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
08201 Durg Nautanwa Special 04:50 05:00 Th & Sa Durg Junction Durg Junction Nautanwa Nautanwa
15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Weekly Express 04:55 05:00 Mo Manduadih Manduadih Rameswaram Rameswaram
08205 Durg Nautanwa Special 04:50 05:00 Fr Durg Junction Durg Junction Nautanwa Nautanwa
11046 Deekshabhoomi Express 04:55 05:00 Tu Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
16360 Patna Ernakulam Express 04:55 05:00 We Patna Junction Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
01082 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Weekly Special 04:55 05:00 Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
08203 Betwa Express Special 04:50 05:00 Mo & We Durg Junction Durg Junction Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
06360 Patna Ernakulam Weekly Super Fast Special 04:55 05:00 We Patna Junction Patna Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
02684 Lucknow Yesvantpur Festival Special 04:55 05:00 Fr Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
11061 Pawan Express 05:00 05:05 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
15205 Chitrakoot Express 05:10 05:15 Daily Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Madan Mahal Madan Mahal
09064 Danapur Udhna Covid 19 Special 05:15 05:20 Mo & Th Danapur Danapur Udhna Junction Udhna Junction
12550 Jammu Tawi Durg Weekly Super Fast Express 05:15 05:25 Fr Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Durg Junction Durg Junction
01116 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Special 05:20 05:25 Su Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
01753 Itwari Rewa Special 05:25 05:30 Mo, We & Fr Itwari Junction Itwari Junction Rewa Rewa
51190 Allahabad Chheoki Itarsi Passenger 05:20 05:30 Daily Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction
12791 Secunderabad Danapur Super Fast Express 05:25 05:30 Daily Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Danapur Danapur
11450 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Express 05:30 05:35 Fr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
03423 Bhagalpur Ajmer Weekly Special 05:30 05:40 Daily Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
19064 Danapur Udhna Bi Weekly Express 05:35 05:40 Mo & Th Danapur Danapur Udhna Junction Udhna Junction
11038 Gorakhpur Pune Express 05:35 05:40 Su Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
13423 Bhagalpur Ajmer Weekly Express 05:40 05:50 Fr Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
02182 Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special 05:45 05:50 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02128 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Special 05:55 06:00 Su, Tu & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02884 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Festival Special 05:40 06:00 Mo, We & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Durg Junction Durg Junction
06623 Katni Bargawan MEMU Passenger Special 00:00 06:00 Daily Katni Junction Katni Junction Bargawan Bargawan
12824 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Express 05:45 06:05 Mo, We & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Durg Junction Durg Junction
22103 Mumbai LTT Faizabad Super Fast Express 06:00 06:05 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction
12122 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express 06:00 06:05 Su, Tu & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02296 Sanghamitra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 06:00 06:05 Daily Danapur Danapur KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
08236 Bilaspur Bhopal Passenger Cum Express Special 06:00 06:10 Daily Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
05160 Sarnath Covid 19 Special 06:05 06:15 Daily Durg Junction Durg Junction Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
15160 Sarnath Express 06:00 06:20 Daily Durg Junction Durg Junction Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
02196 Bhopal rewa Special Fare Special 06:20 06:25 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12296 Sanghamitra Super Fast Express 06:20 06:25 Daily Danapur Danapur KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
18236 Bilaspur Bhopal Express Cum Passenger 06:26 06:28 Daily Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
22182 Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Super Fast Express 06:30 06:35 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
22683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Super Fast Express 06:30 06:35 We Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
05231 Barauni Gondia Special 06:25 06:35 Daily Barauni Junction Barauni Junction Gondia Junction Gondia Junction
03253 Patna Pune Special Fare Special 06:30 06:35 Fr Patna Junction Patna Junction Banaswadi Banaswadi
02577 Bagmati Festival Special 06:30 06:35 We Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
03251 New Jalapiguri Danapur Specialfare Pooja Special 06:30 06:35 Sa Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02049 Pune Balharshah Super Fast Special 06:35 06:40 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction
15231 Barauni Gondia Express 06:30 06:50 Daily Barauni Junction Barauni Junction Gondia Junction Gondia Junction
12577 Bagmati Express 06:45 06:50 We Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
22353 Patna Banaswadi Humsafar Express 06:45 06:50 Fr Patna Junction Patna Junction Banaswadi Banaswadi
22351 Patliputra Yesvantpur Weekly Super Fast Express 06:45 06:50 Sa Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02282 Dayodaya Covid 19 Special 07:00 07:05 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12182 Dayodaya Express 07:00 07:05 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02683 Yesvantpur Lucknow Festival Special 07:15 07:20 We Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
04152 Mumbai LTT Kanpur Super Fast Special Fare Special 07:25 07:30 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
01062 Pawan Covid 19 Special 07:40 07:45 Daily Jaynagar Jaynagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
19809 Kota Jabalpur Express 07:49 07:50 Daily Kota Junction Kota Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
11062 Pawan Express 07:25 07:50 Daily Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01449 Jabalpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Covid 19 Special 07:45 07:50 Tu Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12190 Mahakaushal Express 07:50 07:55 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
01704 Jabalpur Tirunelveli Super Fast Specialfare Special 07:50 08:00 Tu, Th & Sa Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Rewa Rewa
02290 Rewa Jabalpur Intercity Special 08:15 08:20 Daily Rewa Rewa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
22190 Rewa Madan Mahal Intercity Express 08:20 08:25 Daily Rewa Rewa Madan Mahal Madan Mahal
11449 Jabalpur Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express 08:25 08:30 Tu Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
02670 Ganga Kaveri Covid 19 Special 08:30 08:35 Tu & Th Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12670 Ganga Kaveri Express 08:40 08:45 Tu & Th Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
11704 DR Ambedkar Nagar Rewa Express 08:45 08:55 Tu, Th & Sa Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Rewa Rewa
17609 Patna Purna Express 09:05 09:10 Mo Patna Junction Patna Junction Purna Junction Purna Junction
01705 Bandra Jabalpur Specialfare Super Fast Special 09:05 09:10 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Rewa Rewa
19052 Shramik Express 09:05 09:10 Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Valsad Valsad
22972 Patna Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 09:05 09:10 Th Patna Junction Patna Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22914 Saharsa Bandra Humsafar Express 09:05 09:10 We Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02150 Danapur Pune Covid 19 Special 09:05 09:10 Daily Danapur Danapur Pune Junction Pune Junction
51701 Jabalpur Rewa Shuttle Passenger 09:09 09:14 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Rewa Rewa
03202 Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Covid 19 Special 09:15 09:20 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patna Junction Patna Junction
01666 Agartala Habibganj Special Fare Special 09:20 09:25 Tu Agartala Agartala Habibganj Habibganj
09272 Patna Bandra Super Fast Festival Special 09:20 09:25 Th Patna Junction Patna Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02914 Saharsa Bandra Humsafar Festival Special 09:20 09:25 We Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12150 Danapur Pune Super Fast Express 09:30 09:35 Daily Danapur Danapur Pune Junction Pune Junction
15232 Gondia Barauni Express 09:20 09:40 Daily Gondia Junction Gondia Junction Barauni Junction Barauni Junction
11071 Kamayani Express 09:40 09:50 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
02050 Faizabad Mumbai LTT Super Fast Special 09:45 09:50 We Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
05232 Gondia Barauni Special 09:45 09:55 Daily Gondia Junction Gondia Junction Barauni Junction Barauni Junction
18216 Jammu Tawi Durg Express 09:50 10:00 Sa Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Durg Junction Durg Junction
09092 Thivim Bandra Terminus Special 09:50 10:00 We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09490 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Super Fast Special 09:50 10:00 Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02192 Santragachi Jabalpur Specialfare Super Fast Special 10:03 10:05 Fr Haridwar Haridwar Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
05268 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Festival Special 10:05 10:10 Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
07610 Hyderabad Tiruchchirappalli Weekly Special 10:05 10:10 Fr Purna Junction Purna Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
02390 MGR Chennai Gaya Weekly Festival Special 10:05 10:10 We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
08610 Mumbai LTT Hatia Pooja Special 10:05 10:10 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
02546 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Karmabhoomi Festival Special 10:05 10:10 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
01081 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Weekly Special 10:05 10:10 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
51679 Katni Chopan Mix Passenger Origin 10:15 Daily Katni Junction Katni Junction Chopan Chopan
01071 Kamayani Covid 19 Special Express 10:10 10:20 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
11037 Pune Gorakhpur Weekly Express 10:15 10:20 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
18610 Mumbai LTT Ranchi Weekly Express 10:15 10:20 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction
11033 Pune Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Express 10:15 10:20 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
22131 Pune Manduadih Gyan Ganga Express 10:15 10:20 Tu Pune Junction Pune Junction Manduadih Manduadih
15268 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Antyodaya Express 10:15 10:20 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
01053 Mumbai LTT Karmali Special 10:30 10:35 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22911 Shipra Express 10:40 10:50 Su, We & Fr Indore Junction Indore Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
01033 Pune Darbhanga Gyan Ganga Festival Special 10:45 10:50 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
02911 Shipra Covid 19 Special 10:50 11:00 Su, We & Fr Indore Junction Indore Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02135 Pune Manduadih Gyan Ganga Super Fast Festival Special 10:55 11:00 Tu Pune Junction Pune Junction Banaras Banaras
09414 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Ahmedabad Humsafar Special 10:50 11:00 Su Kolkata Kolkata Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12390 Chennai Egmore Gaya Weekly Super Fast Express 10:55 11:00 We Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore Gaya Junction Gaya Junction
01115 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Special 10:55 11:00 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
09607 Kolkata Madar Weekly Festival Special 10:50 11:00 Fr Kolkata Kolkata Madar Junction Madar Junction
06621 Bina Katni Murwara MEMU Special 10:58 11:00 Daily Bina Junction Bina Junction Katni Junction Katni Junction
11081 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Weekly Express 10:55 11:00 Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22913 Bandra Saharsa Humsafar Express 10:55 11:00 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction
03025 Howrah Bhopal Weekly Special 10:50 11:00 Tu Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
22967 Ahmedabad Allahabad Weekly Super Fast Express 10:55 11:00 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
09267 Ahmedabad Prayagraj Weekly Super Fast Special 11:05 11:10 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
03180 Mumbai LTT Sealdah Weekly Special Fare Summer Special 11:05 11:10 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sealdah Sealdah
02913 Bandra Saharsa Humsafar Festival Special 11:05 11:10 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction
09057 Bandra Udaipur Special Fare Special 11:05 11:10 Sa Udhna Junction Udhna Junction Banaras Banaras
15118 Jabalpur Manduadih Express 11:10 11:15 Su Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Manduadih Manduadih
02374 Hazrat Nizamuddin Singrauli Super Fast Special 11:10 11:20 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Singrauli Singrauli
11466 Jabalpur Somnath Express 11:15 11:20 Mo & Fr Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Somnath Somnath
22104 Faizabad Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 11:20 11:25 We Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
19414 Sare Jahan Se Achha Express 11:30 11:40 Su Kolkata Kolkata Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
18009 Santragachi Ajmer Weekly Express 11:30 11:40 Sa Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
19607 Kolkata Madar Express 11:30 11:40 Fr Kolkata Kolkata Madar Junction Madar Junction
13025 Howrah Bhopal Weekly Express 11:30 11:40 Tu Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
51671 Itarsi Satna Passenger 11:55 11:58 Daily Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction Satna Junction Satna Junction
08214 Ajmer Durg Weekly Special 12:00 12:05 Tu Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Durg Junction Durg Junction
08218 Ajmer Durg Weekly Special 12:00 12:05 We Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Durg Junction Durg Junction
12361 Asansol Mumbai CSMT Super Fast Express 12:10 12:15 Mo Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
15267 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express 12:10 12:15 Su Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11034 Darbhanga Pune Gyan Ganga Express 12:10 12:15 Sa Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
15559 Darbhanga Ahmedabad Antyodaya Express 12:10 12:15 Th Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22132 Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga Express 12:10 12:15 We Manduadih Manduadih Pune Junction Pune Junction
15547 Jaynagar Mumbai LTT Weekly Antyodaya Express 12:10 12:15 Tu Jaynagar Jaynagar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12545 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express 12:10 12:15 Fr Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
05559 Darbhanga Ahmedabad Jansadharan Festival Special 12:15 12:25 Th Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
18208 Ajmer Durg Weekly Express 12:30 12:35 We Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Durg Junction Durg Junction
06622 Katni Murwara Bina MEMU Special 12:33 12:35 Daily Katni Junction Katni Junction Bina Junction Bina Junction
18574 Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Express 12:25 12:35 Su Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
18214 Ajmer Durg Weekly Express 12:30 12:35 Tu Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Durg Junction Durg Junction
02545 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Festival Special 12:35 12:40 Fr Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02912 Shipra Covid 19 Special 12:30 12:40 Su, Tu & Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
01034 Darbhanga Pune Gyan Ganga Festival Special 12:35 12:40 Sa Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
05267 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Festival Special 12:35 12:40 Su Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02136 Manduadih Pune Gyan Ganga Super Fast Festival Special 12:35 12:40 We Banaras Banaras Pune Junction Pune Junction
05547 Raxaul Mumbai LTT Festival Special 12:35 12:40 Tu Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02361 Asansol Mumbai CSMT Super Fast Special 12:35 12:40 Mo Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
22168 Hazrat Nizamuddin Singrauli Super Fast Express 12:40 12:50 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Singrauli Singrauli
09052 Agra Cantt Udhna Super Fast Special 12:50 12:55 Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Valsad Valsad
09104 Varanasi Kevadiya Mahamana Super Fast Special 12:50 12:55 Th Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
09058 Manduadih Udhna Bholenagari Festival Special 12:50 12:55 Su Banaras Banaras Udhna Junction Udhna Junction
03179 Sealdah Mumbai LTT Weekly Special Fare Summer Special 12:55 13:00 Mo Sealdah Sealdah Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
03201 Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Covid 19 Special 13:10 13:15 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22912 Shipra Express 12:50 13:15 Su, Tu & Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
51672 Satna Itarsi Passenger 13:17 13:20 Daily Satna Junction Satna Junction Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction
09659 Shalimar Udaipur City Super Fast Special 13:20 13:30 Mo Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Udaipur City Udaipur City
02158 Santragachi Habibganj Weekly Humsafar Special 13:20 13:30 Fr Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Habibganj Habibganj
13201 Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Express 13:35 13:40 Daily Patna Junction Patna Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
20905 Vadodara Rewa Mahamana Express 13:45 13:50 Su Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Rewa Rewa
19058 Varanasi Udhna Bholenagari Express 13:50 13:55 Su Manduadih Manduadih Udhna Junction Udhna Junction
20904 Varanasi Vadodara Mahamana Express 13:50 13:55 Fr Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
17610 Purna Patna Express 13:55 14:00 Sa Purna Junction Purna Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
06625 Katni Satna MEMU Special 00:00 14:00 Daily Katni Junction Katni Junction Satna Junction Satna Junction
22937 Rajkot Rewa Super Fast Express 13:55 14:00 Mo Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Rewa Rewa
19051 Shramik Express 13:55 14:00 Su Valsad Valsad Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
22971 Bandra Patna Weekly Super Fast Express 13:55 14:00 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Patna Junction Patna Junction
06620 Katni Itarsi MEMU Special 00:00 14:00 Daily Katni Junction Katni Junction Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction
20903 Vadodara Varanasi Mahamana Express 13:55 14:00 Th Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
01466 Jabalpur Somnath Covid 19 Special 13:55 14:00 Mo & Fr Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Somnath Somnath
51602 Katni Bina Passenger 14:02 14:04 Daily Katni Junction Katni Junction Bina Junction Bina Junction
08748 Katni Bilaspur MEMU Special 00:00 14:20 Daily Katni Junction Katni Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
51601 Bina Katni Murwara Passenger 14:18 14:20 Daily Bina Junction Bina Junction Katni Murwara Katni Murwara
01465 Somnath Jabalpur Covid 19 Special 14:20 14:25 Su & Tu Somnath Somnath Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
22170 Santragachi Habibganj Weekly Humsafar Express 14:15 14:25 Fr Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Habibganj Habibganj
19413 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Express 14:15 14:25 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Kolkata Kolkata
18010 Ajmer Santragachi Express 14:15 14:25 Mo Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
19659 Shalimar Udaipur City Express 14:15 14:25 Mo Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Udaipur City Udaipur City
19608 Madar Kolkata Express 14:15 14:25 Tu Madar Junction Madar Junction Kolkata Kolkata
13026 Bhopal Howrah Weekly Express 14:15 14:25 We Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
22830 Shalimar Bhuj Super Fast Express 14:15 14:25 Su Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Bhuj Bhuj
19660 Udaipur City Shalimar Express 14:30 14:40 Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
12322 Mumbai CSMT Howrah Mail 14:40 14:45 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
02389 Gaya MGR Chennai Weekly Festival Special 14:40 14:45 Su Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
08609 Hatia Mumbai LTT Pooja Special 14:40 14:45 Th Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
68748 Katni Bilaspur MEMU Origin 14:50 Daily Katni Junction Katni Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
09051 Udhna Agra Cantt Super Fast Special 14:50 14:55 Su Valsad Valsad Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
09103 Vadodara Rewa Super Fast Summer Special 14:50 14:55 We Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
09237 Rajkot Rewa Super Fast Special Fare 14:50 14:55 Mo Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Rewa Rewa
09271 Bandra Patna Super Fast Festival Special 14:50 14:55 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Patna Junction Patna Junction
22167 Singrauli Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 14:45 14:55 Su Singrauli Singrauli Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09105 Kevadiya Rewa Mahamana Super Fast Special 14:50 14:55 Sa Rewa Rewa
12389 Gaya Chennai Egmore Weekly Super Fast Express 15:00 15:05 Su Gaya Junction Gaya Junction Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore
12149 Pune Danapur Super Fast Express 15:00 15:10 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Danapur Danapur
02322 Mumbai CSMT Howrah Mail Special Fare Special 15:05 15:10 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
09421 Ahmedabad Varanasi Weekly Summer Special 15:20 15:30 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
19057 Udhna Varanasi Bholenagari Express 15:25 15:30 Sa Udhna Junction Udhna Junction Manduadih Manduadih
05560 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Jansadharan Festival Special 15:20 15:30 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
02149 Pune Danapur Covid 19 Special 15:30 15:35 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Danapur Danapur
11465 Somnath Jabalpur Express 15:35 15:40 Su & Tu Somnath Somnath Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
14709 Bikaner Puri Express 15:30 15:40 Mo Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Puri Puri
22895 Durg Firozpur Cantt Antyodaya Express 15:30 15:40 Su Durg Junction Durg Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
09413 Ahmedabad Delhi Sarai Rohilla Humsafar Special 15:30 15:40 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Kolkata Kolkata
02373 Singrauli Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Special 15:30 15:40 Su Singrauli Singrauli Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
08574 Tirupati Visakhapatnam Special Fare Special 15:40 15:50 We Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
04709 Bikaner Puri Weekly Super Fast Special 15:40 15:50 Mo Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Puri Puri
14719 Bikaner Bilaspur Weekly Antyodaya Express 15:40 15:50 Th Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
22829 Bhuj Shalimar Super Fast Express 15:45 15:50 We Bhuj Bhuj Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
02167 Mumbai LTT Manduadih Super Fast Festival Special 15:50 15:55 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Banaras Banaras
09660 Udaipur City Shalimar Super Fast Special 15:50 16:00 Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
09608 Madar Kolkata Weekly Festival Special 15:50 16:00 Tu Madar Junction Madar Junction Kolkata Kolkata
03026 Bhopal Howrah Weekly Special 15:50 16:00 We Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
19421 Ahmedabad Patna Express 15:40 16:05 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
12321 Howrah Mumbai CSMT Mail 16:15 16:20 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
51605 Katni Murwara Chirimiri Passenger Origin 16:30 Daily Katni Murwara Katni Murwara Chirimiri Chirimiri
22181 Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 16:25 16:30 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
15117 Manduadih Jabalpur Express 16:30 16:35 Sa Manduadih Manduadih Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
18609 Ranchi Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 16:35 16:40 Th Ranchi Junction Ranchi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02181 Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin Covid 19 Super Fast Special 16:50 16:55 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
15560 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Antyodaya Express 16:55 17:00 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
22135 Nagpur Rewa Super Fast Express 16:55 17:00 We Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Rewa Rewa
06359 Ernakulam Patna Weekly Super Fast Special 17:00 17:05 Mo Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
05119 Rameswaram Manduadih Festival Special 17:00 17:05 Fr Rameswaram Rameswaram Banaras Banaras
01045 Mumbai LTT Karmali Special Fare Special 17:00 17:05 Sa Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
12168 Manduadih Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 17:05 17:10 Daily Manduadih Manduadih Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01706 Jabalpur Bandra Special Fare Super Fast Special 17:10 17:15 Daily Rewa Rewa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
13202 Mumbai LTT Patna Janta Express 17:15 17:20 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Patna Junction Patna Junction
02193 Tirunelveli Jabalpur Super Fast Specialfare Special 17:15 17:20 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
51604 Katni Bina Passenger 17:30 17:32 Daily Katni Junction Katni Junction Bina Junction Bina Junction
11274 Katni Itarsi Express Origin 17:40 Daily Katni Junction Katni Junction Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction
11093 Mahanagari Express 17:35 17:40 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
51702 Rewa Jabalpur Shuttle Passenger 17:43 17:45 Daily Rewa Rewa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02194 Mahanagri Super Fast Special 17:45 17:50 Daily Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
18235 Bhopal Bilaspur Express Cum Passenger 17:56 17:58 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
02321 Howrah Mumbai CSMT Mail Special Fare Special 18:00 18:05 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12167 Mumbai LTT Manduadih Super Fast Express 18:00 18:05 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Manduadih Manduadih
18215 Durg Jammu Tawi Express 18:00 18:10 We Durg Junction Durg Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
14720 Bilaspur Bikaner Weekly Antyodaya Express 18:00 18:10 Fr Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
05563 Jaynagar Udhna Antyodaya Festival Special 18:15 18:20 Fr Jaynagar Jaynagar Udhna Junction Udhna Junction
07609 Tiruchchirappalli Hyderabad Special Fare Special 18:15 18:20 Sa Patna Junction Patna Junction Purna Junction Purna Junction
04155 Kanpur Kacheguda Superfast Special 18:15 18:20 Su & Th Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
22189 Madan Mahal Rewa Intercity Express 18:22 18:25 Daily Madan Mahal Madan Mahal Rewa Rewa
02289 Madan Mahal Rewa Covid 19 Special 18:22 18:25 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Rewa Rewa
15119 Rameswaram Manduadih Weekly Express 18:30 18:35 Fr Rameswaram Rameswaram Manduadih Manduadih
02168 Manduadih Mumbai LTT Super Fast Festival Special 18:30 18:35 Daily Banaras Banaras Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11045 Deekshabhoomi Express 18:30 18:35 Sa Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express 18:30 18:35 Mo Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
02295 Sanghamitra Covid 19 Super Fast Special 18:45 18:50 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Danapur Danapur
51603 Bina Katni Passenger 19:10 19:12 Daily Bina Junction Bina Junction Katni Junction Katni Junction
12189 Mahakaushal Express 19:15 19:20 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
08235 Bhopal Bilaspur Express Cum Passenger Special 19:10 19:20 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
02195 Rewa Bhopal Special Fare Special 19:15 19:20 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
19810 Jabalpur Kota Express 19:25 19:26 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Kota Junction Kota Junction
22867 Durg Hazrat Nizamuddin Humsafar Express 19:20 19:30 Tu & Fr Durg Junction Durg Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12295 Sanghamitra Super Fast Express 19:25 19:30 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Danapur Danapur
08215 Durg Udhampur Weekly Super Fast Festival Special 19:30 19:40 We Durg Junction Durg Junction Udhampur Udhampur
08223 Durg Hazrat Nizamuddin Humsafar Super Fast Special 19:30 19:40 Tu & Fr Durg Junction Durg Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
01754 Rewa Itwari Special 19:35 19:40 Mo, We & Sa Rewa Rewa Itwari Junction Itwari Junction
11094 Mahanagari Express 19:45 19:50 Daily Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
05306 Raipur Lucknow Junction Garib Rath Super Fast Special 19:45 19:50 Daily Raipur Junction Raipur Junction Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
12536 Raipur Lucknow Junction Garib Rath Express 20:05 20:10 Tu & Fr Raipur Junction Raipur Junction Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
02191 Jabalpur Santragachi Special Fare Super Fast Special 20:13 20:15 We Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Haridwar Haridwar
02669 Ganga Kaveri Covid 19 Special 20:28 20:30 Su & Tu Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
02883 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Festival Special 20:30 20:40 Mo, Th & Sa Durg Junction Durg Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
05159 Sarnath Covid 19 Special 20:35 20:45 Daily Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Durg Junction Durg Junction
12823 Chhattisgarh Sampark Kranti Express 20:35 20:45 Mo, Th & Sa Durg Junction Durg Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02127 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Special 20:40 20:45 Su, We & Fr Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
08549 Durg Jammu Tawi Weekly Super Fast Special 20:35 20:45 Tu Durg Junction Durg Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
12549 Durg Jammu Tawi Weekly Super Fast Express 20:35 20:45 Tu Durg Junction Durg Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
12121 Madhya Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express 20:45 20:50 Su, We & Fr Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
15159 Sarnath Express 20:30 20:50 Daily Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Durg Junction Durg Junction
15563 Jaynagar Udhna Antyodaya Express 20:55 21:00 Fr Jaynagar Jaynagar Udhna Junction Udhna Junction
20906 Rewa Vadodara Mahamana Express 20:55 21:00 Su Rewa Rewa Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
22938 Rewa Rajkot Super Fast Express 20:55 21:00 Mo Rewa Rewa Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
05018 Kashi Express Festival Special 20:55 21:00 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
15018 Kashi Express 21:05 21:10 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22896 Firozpur Cantt Durg Antyodaya Express 21:05 21:15 Tu Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Durg Junction Durg Junction
22868 Hazrat Nizamuddin Durg Humsafar Express 21:05 21:15 We & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Durg Junction Durg Junction
08504 Hirakud Super Fast Special 21:05 21:15 Su, Mo & Th Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
51675 Katni Chopan Passenger Origin 21:15 Daily Katni Junction Katni Junction Chopan Chopan
51189 Itarsi Allahabad Chheoki Passenger 21:05 21:20 Daily Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Prayagraj Chheoki Junction
02157 Habibganj Santragachi Weekly Humsafar Special 21:15 21:25 We Habibganj Habibganj Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
22169 Habibganj Santragachi Weekly Humsafar Express 21:45 21:55 We Habibganj Habibganj Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
18508 Hirakud Express 21:45 21:55 Su, Mo & Th Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
05206 Chitrakoot Covid 19 Special 21:55 22:00 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
15206 Chitrakoot Express 22:00 22:05 Daily Madan Mahal Madan Mahal Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
12165 Ratnagiri Super Fast Express 22:05 22:10 Mo, Th & Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
08477 Kalinga Utkal Festival Special 22:10 22:20 Daily Puri Puri
11067 Saket Express 22:15 22:20 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express 22:18 22:20 Su & Tu Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
51188 Katni Bhusaval Passenger Origin 22:20 Daily Katni Junction Katni Junction Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction
04151 Kanpur Mumbai CSMT Weekly Special 22:20 22:22 Fr Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12181 Dayodaya Express 22:20 22:25 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
51753 Rewa Chirimiri Fast Passenger 22:15 22:25 Daily Rewa Rewa Chirimiri Chirimiri
02281 Dayodaya Covid 19 Special 22:25 22:30 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
02186 Rewa Habibganj Special 22:30 22:40 Daily Rewa Rewa Habibganj Habibganj
03424 Ajmer Bhagalpur Weekly Special 22:40 22:50 Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
12186 Rewanchal Express 22:30 22:50 Daily Rewa Rewa Habibganj Habibganj
01665 Habibganj Agartala Special Fare Special 22:50 22:55 Th Habibganj Habibganj Agartala Agartala
02788 Danapur Secunderabad Clone Special 22:55 23:00 Daily Danapur Danapur Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
05305 Lucknow Junction Raipur Garib Rath Super Fast Special 22:55 23:00 Daily Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Raipur Junction Raipur Junction
12578 Bagmati Express 23:00 23:05 Su Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
22352 Yesvantpur Patliputra Weekly Super Fast Express 23:00 23:05 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction
01068 Saket Super Fast Special 23:05 23:10 Su & Th Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
09238 Rewa Rajkot Super Fast Special Fare 23:05 23:10 Mo Rewa Rewa Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
01271 Vindhyachal Covid 19 Special 23:05 23:10 Daily Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
09106 Rewa Kevadiya Mahamana Super Fast Special 23:05 23:10 Sa Rewa Rewa
09268 Prayagraj Ahmedabad Weekly Super Fast Special 23:05 23:10 Fr Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19063 Udhna Danapur Bi Weekly Express 23:10 23:15 Tu & Sa Udhna Junction Udhna Junction Danapur Danapur
18477 Kalinga Utkal Express 23:00 23:15 Daily Puri Puri Haridwar Haridwar
02520 Kamakhya Mumbai LTT Covid 19 AC Super Fast Special 23:15 23:20 Fr Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01046 Karmali Mumbai LTT Weekly Specialfare Special 23:15 23:20 Mo Dhanbad Junction Dhanbad Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
01308 Ghy-DD Special 23:15 23:20 Tu Guwahati Guwahati Daund Junction Daund Junction
12535 Lucknow Junction Raipur Garib Rath Express 23:20 23:25 Mo & Th Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Raipur Junction Raipur Junction
09422 Varanasi Ahmedabad Weekly Summer Special 23:20 23:30 Tu Patna Junction Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
04710 Puri Bikaner Weekly Super Fast Special 23:20 23:30 We Puri Puri Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
08573 Visakhapatnam Tirupati Special Fare Special 23:20 23:30 Mo Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
01067 Saket Super Fast Special 23:25 23:30 We & Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Faizabad Junction Faizabad Junction
08216 Udhampur Durg Weekly Super Fast Festival Special 23:20 23:30 Fr Udhampur Udhampur Durg Junction Durg Junction
02165 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Super Fast Festival Special 23:25 23:30 Mo & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
05564 Udhna Jaynagar Antyodaya Super Fast Festival Special 23:35 23:40 Su Udhna Junction Udhna Junction Jaynagar Jaynagar
12520 Kamakhya Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 23:35 23:40 Fr Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22136 Rewa Nagpur Super Fast Express 23:35 23:40 We Rewa Rewa Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
09046 Tapti Ganga Covid 19 Special 23:35 23:40 Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Surat Surat
13424 Ajmer Bhagalpur Weekly Express 23:30 23:40 Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
09148 Bhagalpur Surat Super Fast Special 23:35 23:40 Mo & Th Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Surat Surat
08224 Hazrat Nizamuddin Durg Humsafar Super Fast Special 23:30 23:40 We & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Durg Junction Durg Junction
09063 Udhna Danapur Covid 19 Special 23:35 23:40 Tu & Sa Udhna Junction Udhna Junction Danapur Danapur
02741 Vasco da gama Patna Weekly Super Fast Festival Special 23:35 23:40 Th Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Patna Junction Patna Junction
11271 Vindhyachal Express 23:45 23:50 Daily Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
02519 Mumbai LTT Kamakhya AC Super Fast Special 23:50 23:55 Su Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
03254 Pune Patna Special Fare Special 23:50 23:55 Mo Banaswadi Banaswadi Patna Junction Patna Junction
05548 Mumbai LTT Raxaul Festival Special 23:50 23:55 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Raxaul Junction Raxaul Junction
02578 Bagmati Festival Special 23:50 23:55 Sa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
03252 Danapur New Jalpaiguri Specialfare Pooja Special 23:50 23:55 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Patliputra Junction Patliputra Junction

Main Stations in Katni

  1. Hardua - HDU (9.9 Km / 6.2 Miles from Katni)
  2. Katni Murwara - KMZ (4.3 Km / 2.7 Miles from Katni)
  3. Katni Junction - KTE (5.1 Km / 3.2 Miles from Katni)

Nearest Airports to Katni

Following are the nearest airports to Katni and Katni. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Jabalpur Airport - (82.09 Km / 51.01 Miles)
  2. Satna Airport - (92.88 Km / 57.71 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Katni by train, get complete information about Katni train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Katni, distance to Katni from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Katni.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Katni Station Location Map