Bhopal railway station is a railway junction and is one of the 5 main railway station in Madhya Pradesh. There are 408 trains reaching Bhopal Junction (station code: BPL). Bhopal Junction station is the terminal station for 27 trains.

Trains to Bhopal & Train Timing

List of all trains passing through Bhopal Railway Station with arrival & departure time of trains. 344 express trains, 4 MEMU trains & 10 passenger trains stop at Bhopal station.

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
02629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Special 00:00 00:10 Th & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02715 Sachkhand Covid 19 Special 00:40 00:50 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction
02724 Telangana Covid 19 Super Fast Special 01:15 01:25 Daily New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan
02441 BSP-NDLS Raj SPL 02:00 02:10 Tu & Fr Bilaspur Junction New Delhi
02433 MGR Chennai New Delhi Covid 19 AC Special 02:00 02:10 Mo & Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hazrat Nizamuddin
02437 SC-NDLS Raj SPL 02:05 02:15 Th Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02780 Goa Covid 19 Special 02:35 02:45 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Vasco da Gama
02617 Mangala Lakshadweep Covid 19 Super Fast Special Express 02:45 02:50 Daily Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02692 NDLS-SBC Super Fast AC Express SPL 03:45 03:55 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin KSR Bengaluru City Junction
01071 Kamayani Covid 19 Special Express 04:05 04:10 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction
02806 Andhra Pradesh Covid 19 Super Fast Special 04:30 04:40 Daily New Delhi Visakhapatnam Junction
02156 Shan E Bhopal Covid 19 Super Fast Special 05:40 05:45 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Habibganj
02533 Pushpak Covid 19 Super Fast Special 07:13 07:20 Daily Lucknow Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
01072 Kamayani Covid 19 Special 08:00 08:05 Daily Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01094 Mahanagri Covid 19 Special 09:20 09:25 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
01093 Mahanagri Covid 19 Special Express 15:15 15:20 Su, Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Gorakhpur Junction
02618 Mangala Lakshadweep Covid 19 Special 16:30 16:35 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction
02630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Special 18:20 18:30 We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction
02779 Goa Covid 19 Special 19:20 19:30 Daily Vasco da Gama Hazrat Nizamuddin
02805 Andhra Pradesh Covid 19 Special 20:20 20:30 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction New Delhi
02691 SBC-NDLS Super Fast AC Express SPL 20:50 21:00 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02534 Pushpak Covid 19 Special Express 21:15 21:25 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Lucknow Junction
02723 Telangana Covid 19 Special Express 21:45 21:55 Daily Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi
02716 Sachkhand Covid 19 Special 22:25 22:30 Daily Amritsar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded
02155 Shan E Bhopal Covid 19 Super Fast Special 22:52 22:57 Daily Habibganj Hazrat Nizamuddin
02438 NDLS-SC Raj SPL 23:30 23:40 Su Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction
02434 New Delhi MGR Chennai Covid 19 AC Special 23:30 23:40 We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02442 NDLS-BSP Raj SPL 23:30 23:40 Tu & Sa New Delhi Bilaspur Junction
No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
02184 Pratapgarh Bhopal Covid 19 Special 08:35 Dest. Su, Tu & Th Partapgarh Junction Partapgarh Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
22162 Damoh Bhopal Rajya Rani Super Fast Express 10:05 Dest. Daily Damoh Damoh Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
09339 Dahod Bhopal Special 15:55 Dest. Daily Dahod Dahod Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
61634 Bina Bhopal Memu 14:50 Dest. Daily Bina Junction Bina Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
12853 Amarkantak Express 10:30 Dest. Daily Durg Junction Durg Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
01271 Vindhyachal Covid 19 Special 09:50 Dest. Daily Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
19711 Jaipur Bhopal Express 11:25 Dest. Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
09323 DR Ambedkar Nagar Bhopal Covid 19 Intercity Special 10:55 Dest. Daily Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
61632 Bina Bhopal MEMU 21:05 Dest. Daily Bina Junction Bina Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
12593 Lucknow Junction Bhopal Garib Rath Express 09:35 Dest. Su Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
19323 DR Ambedkar Nagar Bhopal Intercity Express 10:50 Dest. Daily Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
04813 Jodhpur Bhopal Covid 19 Special 10:00 Dest. Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
59393 Dahod Bhopal Fast Passenger 15:50 Dest. Daily Dahod Dahod Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
12198 Gwalior Bhopal Intercity Express 15:00 Dest. Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
19303 Indore Bhopal Express 05:30 Dest. Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
04198 Gwalior Bhopal Intercity Covid 19 Special 14:40 Dest. Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
59319 Ujjain Bhopal Passenger 22:15 Dest. Daily Ujjain Junction Ujjain Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
12184 Pratapgarh Bhopal Super Fast Express 08:50 Dest. Su, Tu & Th Partapgarh Junction Partapgarh Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
18236 Bilaspur Bhopal Express Cum Passenger 18:15 Dest. Daily Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
03025 Howrah Bhopal Weekly Special 18:25 Dest. Tu Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
22166 Singrauli Bhopal Super Fast Express 08:25 Dest. We & Fr Singrauli Singrauli Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
11271 Vindhyachal Express 09:30 Dest. Daily Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
14813 Jodhpur Bhopal Express 09:10 Dest. Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
02853 Howrah - Ernakulam Super Fast Suvidha Special 10:30 Dest. Daily Durg Junction Durg Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
22164 Khajuraho Bhopal Mahamana Super Fast Express 22:55 Dest. Daily Khajuraho Khajuraho Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
09711 Jaipur Bhopal Special 11:20 Dest. Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
13025 Howrah Bhopal Weekly Express 18:45 Dest. Tu Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction
02590 Secunderabad Gorakhpur Weekly Super Fast Special 00:00 00:05 Mo Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12592 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Super Fast Express 00:00 00:05 We Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22646 Ahilya Nagari Super Fast Express 00:00 00:05 Mo Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Indore Junction Indore Junction
12434 Hazrat Nizamuddin MGR Chennai Rajdhani Express 23:55 00:05 Su & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12442 New Delhi Bilaspur Rajdhani Express 23:55 00:05 Su & We New Delhi New Delhi Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
02512 Kochuveli Gorakhpur Rapti Sagar Super Fast Festival Special 00:00 00:05 Th & Fr Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12522 Ernakulam Barauni Rapti Sagar Super Fast Express 00:00 00:05 Su Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Barauni Junction Barauni Junction
12590 Secunderabad Gorakhpur Super Fast Express 00:00 00:05 Sa Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12612 Hazrat Nizamuddin MGR Chennai Garib Rath Express 23:55 00:05 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02646 Ahilya Nagari Super Fast Festival Special 00:00 00:05 Mo Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Indore Junction Indore Junction
12512 Thiruvananthapuram Gorakhpur Rapti Sagar Super Fast Express 00:00 00:05 Tu, Th & Fr Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
02592 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Super Fast Special 00:00 00:05 We Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12438 Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Rajdhani Express 23:55 00:05 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02522 Ernakulam Barauni Rapti Sagar Super Fast Festival Special 00:00 00:05 Su Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Barauni Junction Barauni Junction
02025 Nagpur Amritsar Covid 19 AC Special 00:00 00:10 Su Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12594 Bhopal Lucknow Junction Garib Rath Express Origin 00:10 Mo Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
02753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Special 00:01 00:11 We Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12716 Sachkhand Express 00:10 00:15 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
09210 Puri Valsad Covid 19 Super Fast Special 00:15 00:20 Mo Puri Puri Valsad Valsad
12485 Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Super Fast Express 00:20 00:25 Tu & Fr Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
12421 Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Weekly Super Fast Express 00:20 00:25 Th Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12439 Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Super Fast Express 00:20 00:25 Mo Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
22457 Hazur Sahib Nanded AMB Andaura Weekly Super Fast Express 00:20 00:25 Su Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Amb Andaura Amb Andaura
02439 Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Super Fast Special 00:20 00:30 Mo Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
02485 Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Tatkal Fare Special 00:20 00:30 Tu & Fr Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
22685 Yesvantpur Chandigarh Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 00:25 00:35 Mo & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
12753 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express 00:25 00:35 We Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22125 Nagpur Amritsar AC Super Fast Express 00:25 00:35 Su Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12629 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 00:25 00:35 Th & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
14624 Patalkot Express 00:35 00:40 Daily Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Chhindwara Junction Chhindwara Junction
01222 Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai CSMT Rajdhani Special 00:35 00:40 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12715 Sachkhand Express 00:50 00:55 Daily Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
22222 Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai CSMT Rajdhani Express 00:50 00:55 Su, Mo, We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12191 Shridham Express 01:05 01:10 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
06523 Yesvantpur Hazrat Nizamuddin Clone Covid 19 Special 01:00 01:10 Mo & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09302 Indore - Bandra (T) Holiday Special 01:10 01:15 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
12542 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham Super Fast Express 01:05 01:15 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12780 Goa Express 01:20 01:30 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
09372 Puri Indore Weekly Humsafar Super Fast Special 01:30 01:40 Fr Puri Puri Indore Junction Indore Junction
09301 Mumbai Bandra - Indore Holiday Special 01:35 01:40 Mo Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
19301 DR Ambedkar Nagar Yesvantpur Weekly Express 01:35 01:45 Mo Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12688 Dehradun Madurai Super Fast Express 01:45 01:55 Tu & Sa Dehradun Dehradun Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
11080 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Lokmanya Express 01:50 02:00 Su Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
16318 Himsagar Express 01:50 02:00 We Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari
02173 Shridham Covid 19 Special 01:55 02:00 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
01221 Gulbarga - Bhopal (Ijtema) One Trip Special 02:00 02:05 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12437 Secunderabad Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 02:00 02:10 Th Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22109 Mumbai LTT Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Super Fast Express 02:00 02:10 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
06151 MGR Chennai Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Special 02:00 02:10 Su Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12433 MGR Chennai Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 02:00 02:10 Mo & Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12441 Bilaspur New Delhi Rajdhani Express 02:00 02:10 Tu & Fr Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction New Delhi New Delhi
12611 MGR Chennai Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express 02:00 02:10 Su Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12406 Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval Gondwana Super Fast Express 02:10 02:15 Mo & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction
22221 Mumbai CSMT Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 02:10 02:15 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12410 Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh Gondwana Express 02:15 02:20 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Raigarh Raigarh
11071 Kamayani Express 02:30 02:35 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Super Fast Express 02:40 02:45 Daily Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12625 Kerala Express 02:55 03:00 Daily Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central New Delhi New Delhi
16094 Lucknow Junction MGR Chennai Express 02:55 03:05 Tu & Fr Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
06788 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Tirunelveli Special 02:55 03:05 Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction
06094 Lucknow Junction MGR Chennai Special 02:55 03:05 Tu & Fr Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
05023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Festival Special 02:55 03:05 We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
16032 Andaman Express 02:55 03:05 Su, Mo & Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02598 Mumbai CST Gorakhpur Jan Sadharan Special 02:55 03:05 Th Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
16688 Navyug Express 02:55 03:05 Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central
15023 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 02:55 03:05 We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02616 Grand Trunk Super Fast Special 03:25 03:30 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
15024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 03:20 03:30 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12647 Kongu Super Fast Express 03:25 03:30 Tu Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12598 Mumbai CSMT Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express 03:25 03:30 Th Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12724 Telangana Express 03:20 03:30 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
08234 Narmada Special 03:25 03:35 Daily Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
19318 Puri Indore Humsafar Express 03:25 03:35 Fr Puri Puri Indore Junction Indore Junction
05024 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Festival Special 03:35 03:40 Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
05016 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Super Fast Special 03:35 03:40 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
06077 Kongu Super Fast Festival Special 03:35 03:40 Tu Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
05030 Pune Gorakhpur Puja Special 03:35 03:40 Su Pune Junction Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
02625 Kerala Covid 19 Special 03:50 03:55 Daily Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central New Delhi New Delhi
22911 Shipra Express 04:00 04:10 Su, We & Fr Indore Junction Indore Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
18234 Narmada Express 04:05 04:15 Daily Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
14314 Bareilly Mumbai LTT Weekly Express 04:15 04:20 Su Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
20806 Andhra Pradesh Express 04:15 04:25 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
15030 Pune Gorakhpur Weekly Express 04:25 04:30 Su Pune Junction Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
14320 Bareilly Indore Weekly Express 04:30 04:40 Th Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
22692 Hazrat Nizamuddin KSR Bengaluru Rajdhani Express 04:30 04:40 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
02186 Rewa Habibganj Special 04:55 05:00 Daily Rewa Rewa Habibganj Habibganj
12173 Udyog Nagri Express 04:55 05:05 Mo & We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Partapgarh Junction Partapgarh Junction
12107 Mumbai LTT Lucknow Junction Super Fast Express 04:55 05:05 Su, Tu & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
02292 Jabalpur Indore Overnight Covid 19 Special 05:10 05:15 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
12161 Lashkar Super Fast Express 05:15 05:20 Sa Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
02143 Mumbai LTT Sultanpur Super Fast Special 05:15 05:20 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction
12616 Grand Trunk Express 05:20 05:25 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02626 Kerala Covid 19 Special 05:20 05:25 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
02107 Mumbai LTT - Lucknow AC Super Fast Special 05:30 05:40 Su, Tu & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
12186 Rewanchal Express 05:35 05:40 Daily Rewa Rewa Habibganj Habibganj
01073 Udyog Nagri Special 05:30 05:40 Mo & We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Partapgarh Junction Partapgarh Junction
22192 Jabalpur Indore Overnight Super Fast Express 05:35 05:45 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
02719 Jaipur Hyderabad Festival Special 05:45 05:55 Th & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
07019 Jaipur Hyderabad Covid 19 Special 05:45 05:55 We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
12533 Pushpak Express 05:50 06:00 Daily Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12807 Vizag Steel Samta Express 05:55 06:00 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02130 Tulsi Covid 19 Special 05:55 06:05 Tu & Th Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
08237 Chhattisgarh Express Festival Special 06:00 06:10 We, Th & Sa Korba Korba Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
18237 Chhattisgarh Express 06:15 06:20 Daily Gevra Road Gevra Road Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12719 Jaipur Hyderabad Super Fast Express 06:10 06:20 Th & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
17019 Jaipur Hyderabad Weekly Express 06:10 06:20 We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
59320 Bhopal Ujjain Passenger Origin 06:25 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Ujjain Junction Ujjain Junction
12156 Shaan E Bhopal Super Fast Express 06:25 06:30 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Habibganj Habibganj
12781 Mysuru Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Express 06:25 06:30 Su Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12643 Thiruvananthapuram H Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Express 06:25 06:30 Th Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12147 Kolhapur Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 06:25 06:30 We Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12645 Millennium Super Fast Express 06:25 06:30 Mo Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
06528 Karnataka Covid 19 Super Fast Special 06:35 06:40 Daily New Delhi New Delhi KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
02031 Mumbai CSMT Nagpur Super Fast Special 06:45 06:50 Su & We Pune Junction Pune Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12628 Karnataka Express 06:45 06:50 Daily New Delhi New Delhi KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
22163 Bhopal Khajuraho Mahamana Super Fast Express Origin 06:50 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Khajuraho Khajuraho
01463 Somnath Jabalpur Covid 19 Special 06:40 06:50 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Somnath Somnath Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
06167 Thiruvananthapuram Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Special 06:45 06:50 Th Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02851 Visakhapatnam Hazrat Nizamuddin Swarna Jayanti Festival Special 06:45 06:50 Tu & Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
05102 Delhi Chhapra Weekly Puja Special 06:45 06:50 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
19413 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Express 06:45 06:55 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Kolkata Kolkata
02622 Tamil Nadu Covid 19 Special 06:50 06:55 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
11079 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Lokmanya Express 06:50 06:55 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12103 Pune Lucknow Junction Super Fast Express 06:50 06:55 Sa Pune Junction Pune Junction Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
01465 Somnath Jabalpur Covid 19 Special 06:45 07:00 Su & Tu Somnath Somnath Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
22910 Puri Valsad Superfast Express 06:55 07:05 Mo Puri Puri Valsad Valsad
22130 Tulsi Express 07:00 07:05 Tu & Th Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12976 Jaipur Mysuru Super Fast Express 07:05 07:15 Tu & Th Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
02887 Vizag Steel Samta Festival Special 07:10 07:15 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Fast Express 07:05 07:15 We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
20814 Jodhpur Puri Super Fast Express 07:05 07:15 Su Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Puri Puri
12968 Jaipur MGR Chennai Super Fast Express 07:05 07:15 Mo & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
15102 Mumbai CSMT Chhapra Antyodaya Express 07:10 07:20 Sa Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
12143 Mumbai LTT Sultanpur Super Fast Express 07:10 07:20 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction
02970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Fast Special 07:20 07:30 We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
13026 Bhopal Howrah Weekly Express Origin 07:30 We Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12920 Malwa Super Fast Express 07:20 07:30 Daily Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
09209 Valsad Puri Covid 19 Special 07:20 07:30 Fr Valsad Valsad Puri Puri
02968 Jaipur MGR Chennai Super Fast Festival Special 07:20 07:30 Mo & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
02094 Sikar - Jaipur (Meter Gauge) Passenger Special 07:20 07:30 Su Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Puri Puri
02920 Malwa Covid 19 Super Fast Special 07:20 07:30 Daily Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
02976 Jaipur Mysuru Covid 19 Special 07:25 07:30 Tu & Th Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
11072 Kamayani Express 07:30 07:35 Daily Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02172 Jammu Tawi Mumbai Suivdha 07:40 07:50 We & Sa Haridwar Haridwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Special 07:40 07:50 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
11463 Somnath Jabalpur Express 07:45 07:50 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Somnath Somnath Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12622 Tamil Nadu Express 07:45 07:55 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
18235 Bhopal Bilaspur Express Cum Passenger Origin 08:00 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
11465 Somnath Jabalpur Express 07:50 08:05 Su & Tu Somnath Somnath Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12108 Lucknow Junction Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 08:00 08:10 Mo, We & Fr Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12754 Marathwada Sampark Kranti Express 08:00 08:10 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12162 Lashkar Super Fast Express 08:05 08:10 Su Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12651 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express 08:05 08:15 Mo & We Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12707 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express 08:05 08:15 Tu, Th & Sa Tirupati Tirupati Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12641 Thirukkural Super Fast Express 08:05 08:15 Su & Fr Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 08:10 08:20 Fr Valsad Valsad Puri Puri
02781 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Special 08:15 08:25 Tu, Th & Sa Tirupati Tirupati Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
06011 Thirukkural Super Fast Covid 19 Special 08:15 08:25 Su & Fr Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
06155 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Super Fast Special 08:15 08:25 Mo & We Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02108 Lucknow - Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Special 08:15 08:25 Mo, We & Fr Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
08243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Super Fast Special 08:25 08:35 Tu & We Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
08245 Bilaspur Bikaner Super Fast Special 08:25 08:35 Su & Fr Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
02440 Shri Ganganagar Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Special 08:35 08:45 Sa Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
59386 Penchvalley Fast Passenger 08:35 08:45 Daily Chhindwara Junction Chhindwara Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
61631 Bhopal Bina MEMU Origin 08:45 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Bina Junction Bina Junction
02486 Hazrat Nizamuddin Nanded 08:35 08:45 Su & We Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
51828 Jhansi Itarsi Passenger 08:30 08:45 Daily Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction
01077 Jhelum Covid 19 Special 08:50 08:55 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
18243 Bilaspur Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 08:50 09:00 Tu & We Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
05029 Gorakhpur Pune Puja Special 08:55 09:00 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
18245 Bilaspur Bikaner Express 08:50 09:00 Su & Fr Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
06787 Tirunelveli Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Special 09:00 09:05 We Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
02133 Bandra Jabalpur Festival Special 09:00 09:10 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
11077 Jhelum Express 09:05 09:10 Daily Pune Junction Pune Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
06054 Mangaluru Junction Kochuveli Special Fare Special 09:00 09:10 Mo Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
16687 Navyug Express 09:15 09:20 We Mangaluru Central Mangaluru Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
16317 Himsagar Express 09:15 09:20 Su Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
01130 Gorakhpur Mumbai CSMT Summer Special 09:20 09:25 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
15029 Gorakhpur Pune Weekly Express 09:20 09:30 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
03026 Bhopal Howrah Weekly Special Origin 09:35 We Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
06093 MGR Chennai Lucknow Junction Special 09:25 09:35 Su & We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
19713 Jaipur Secunderabad Express 09:25 09:35 Su Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12137 Punjab Mail 09:35 09:40 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
19322 Rajendra Nagar Terminal Indore Express 09:30 09:40 Tu Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Indore Junction Indore Junction
19314 Rajendra Nagar Terminal Indore Express 09:30 09:40 Th & Sa Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Indore Junction Indore Junction
14815 Bhagat Ki Kothi Tambaram Humsafar Express 09:40 09:45 Th Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Tambaram Tambaram
02722 Dakshin Super Fast Special 09:40 09:45 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
02137 Punjab Mail Covid 19 Special 09:45 09:50 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction
12687 Madurai Dehradun Super Fast Express 09:40 09:50 Tu & Fr Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Dehradun Dehradun
19604 Rameswaram Ajmer Junction Humsafar Express 09:45 09:55 Th Rameswaram Rameswaram Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
16093 MGR Chennai Lucknow Junction Express 09:55 10:00 Su & We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Weekly Express 09:50 10:00 Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Mannargudi
22632 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express 09:50 10:00 Mo Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
16031 Andaman Express 09:55 10:00 Mo, Th & Fr Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
02537 Gorakhpur Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 09:55 10:05 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12722 Dakshin Super Fast Express 10:05 10:15 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan
09243 Udyogkarmi Special 10:20 10:30 Th Valsad Valsad Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
22456 Kalka Sai Nagar Shirdi Super Fast Express 10:20 10:30 Mo & Fr Kalka Kalka Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus
09713 Jaipur Secunderabad Weekly Special 10:20 10:30 Su Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12172 Haridwar Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 10:20 10:30 We & Sa Haridwar Haridwar Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12943 Udyogkarmi Express 10:30 10:40 Th Valsad Valsad Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
22404 New Delhi Puducherry Super Fast Express 10:45 10:55 Mo New Delhi New Delhi Puducherry Puducherry
12422 Amritsar Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express 10:45 10:55 Tu Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12440 Shri Ganganagar Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express 10:45 10:55 Sa Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
22458 AMB Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Super Fast Express 10:45 10:55 Fr Amb Andaura Amb Andaura Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
12486 Shri Ganganagar Hazur Sahib Nanded Super Fast Express 10:45 10:55 Su & We Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
11058 Amritsar Mumbai CSMT Express 11:10 11:15 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
11204 Jaipur Nagpur Weekly Express 11:35 11:40 Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
19603 Ajmer - Rameswaram Humsafar Express 11:35 11:40 Su Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Rameswaram Rameswaram
11016 Kushinagar Express 11:50 11:55 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
59394 Bhopal Dahod Fast Passenger Origin 11:55 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Dahod Dahod
09340 Bhopal Dahod Special Origin 12:35 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Dahod Dahod
12541 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham Super Fast Express 13:40 13:45 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
01120 Madgaon Ajni Weekly Special 13:40 13:45 Sa Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
11015 Kushinagar Express 13:50 13:55 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
01119 Ajni-Karmali Special 13:55 14:00 Fr Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
02002 New Delhi Habibganj Covid 19 Shatabdi Special 13:55 14:00 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Habibganj Habibganj
01407 Pune Lucknow Junction Festival Special 13:55 14:00 We Pune Junction Pune Junction Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
12002 New Delhi Habibganj Shatabdi Express 13:55 14:00 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Habibganj Habibganj
02720 Hyderabad Jaipur Festival Special 13:55 14:05 Tu & Th Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
07020 Hyderabad Jaipur Covid 19 Special 13:55 14:05 Su Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12720 Hyderabad Jaipur Super Fast Express 14:00 14:10 Tu & Th Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
17020 Hyderabad Jaipur Weekly Express 14:00 14:10 Su Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
11407 Pune Lucknow Junction Express 14:10 14:20 We Pune Junction Pune Junction Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
01426 Pandharpur-Latur Kartiki Special 14:30 14:35 We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12144 Sultanpur Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express 14:30 14:40 Tu Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
22403 Puducherry New Delhi Super Fast Express 14:35 14:45 Th Puducherry Puducherry New Delhi New Delhi
02104 Gorakhpur Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham Super Fast Special 14:40 14:50 Daily Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02538 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur 14:55 15:00 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
61633 Bhopal Bina Memu Origin 15:05 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Bina Junction Bina Junction
11057 Mumbai CSMT Amritsar Express 15:00 15:10 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12001 Habibganj New Delhi Shatabdi Express 15:13 15:16 Daily Habibganj Habibganj New Delhi New Delhi
02001 Habibganj New Delhi Covid 19 Shatabdi Special 15:13 15:16 Daily Habibganj Habibganj New Delhi New Delhi
01129 Mumbai CSMT Gorakhpur Summer Special 15:15 15:20 We Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
04197 Bhopal Gwalior Intercity Covid 19 Special Origin 15:20 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction
02852 Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Festival Special 15:25 15:30 Su & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12197 Bhopal Gwalior Intercity Express Origin 15:30 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction
06168 Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Special 15:30 15:35 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
12854 Amarkantak Express Origin 15:40 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Durg Junction Durg Junction
01169 Mumbai LTT Varanasi Summer Special 15:35 15:45 We Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Danapur Danapur
02854 Ernakulam - Howrah Super Fast Suvidha Special Origin 16:00 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Durg Junction Durg Junction
06156 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Super Fast Special 15:50 16:00 Tu & Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
02782 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Special 15:55 16:05 Su, We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirupati Tirupati
06012 Thirukkural Super Fast Covid 19 Special 15:55 16:05 Mo & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari
02032 Nagpur Pune One Way Special 16:05 16:10 Mo & Th Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12650 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 16:05 16:15 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
01074 Udyog Nagri Special 16:05 16:15 Tu & Th Partapgarh Junction Partapgarh Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
05101 Chhapra Delhi Weekly Puja Special 16:10 16:20 We Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
09244 Udyogkarmi Special 16:10 16:20 Fr Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Valsad Valsad
12174 Udyog Nagri Express 16:25 16:35 Tu & Th Partapgarh Junction Partapgarh Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
12944 Udyogkarmi Express 16:25 16:35 Fr Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Valsad Valsad
09712 Bhopal Jaipur Special Origin 16:35 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
19712 Bhopal Jaipur Express Origin 16:35 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12104 Lucknow Junction Pune Super Fast Express 16:25 16:35 Su Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
15101 Chhapra Mumbai CSMT Antyodaya Express 16:25 16:35 We Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12721 Dakshin Super Fast Express 16:40 16:45 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02138 Punjab Mail Covid 19 Special 16:45 16:50 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
14623 Patalkot Express 16:50 16:55 Daily Chhindwara Junction Chhindwara Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
04814 Bhopal Jodhpur Covid 19 Special Origin 16:55 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12138 Punjab Mail 16:50 16:55 Daily Firozpur Cantonment Junction Firozpur Cantonment Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
09324 Bhopal DR Ambedkar Nagar Intercity Covid 19 Special Origin 17:00 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
06250 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Super Fast Festival Special 16:55 17:05 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06078 Kongu Super Fast Festival Special 17:00 17:05 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
12644 Hazrat Nizamuddin Thiruvananthapuram Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Express 17:04 17:09 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
12646 Millennium Express 17:04 17:09 Tu Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
12782 Hazrat Nizamuddin Mysuru Swarna Jayanti Super Fast Express 17:05 17:10 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
12148 Hazrat Nizamuddin Scsmt Kolhapur Super Fast Express 17:05 17:10 Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
19324 Bhopal DR Ambedkar Nagar Intercity Express Origin 17:10 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
02721 Dakshin Super Fast Special 17:10 17:15 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
14814 Bhopal Jodhpur Express Origin 17:25 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12919 Malwa Super Fast Express 17:20 17:30 Daily Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
01408 Lucknow Junction Pune Festival Special 17:20 17:30 Th Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
02144 Sultanpur Mumbai LTT Super Fast Special 17:20 17:30 Tu Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
02919 Malwa Covid 19 Super Fast Special 17:20 17:30 Daily Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
02888 Vizag Steel Samta Festival Special 17:40 17:50 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
19317 Indore Puri Humsafar Express 17:40 17:50 Tu Indore Junction Indore Junction Puri Puri
22161 Bhopal Damoh Rajya Rani Super Fast Express Origin 17:55 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Damoh Damoh
12708 Andhra Pradesh Sampark Kranti Express 17:48 17:58 Su, We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirupati Tirupati
12642 Thirukkural Super Fast Express 17:49 17:59 Mo & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Kanniyakumari Kanniyakumari
09714 Secunderabad Jaipur Weekly Special 17:50 18:00 Tu Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02969 Coimbatore Jaipur Super Fast Special 17:50 18:00 Sa Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12975 Mysuru Jaipur Super Fast Express 17:50 18:00 Su & Fr Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
19714 Secunderabad Jaipur Express 17:50 18:00 Tu Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02967 MGR Chennai Jaipur Super Fast Festival Special 17:50 18:00 Mo & We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Super Fast Express 17:50 18:00 Sa Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02093 Jaipur - Sikar (Meter Gauge) Passenger Special 17:50 18:00 Th Puri Puri Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12652 Tamil Nadu Sampark Kranti Express 17:50 18:00 Tu & Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Madurai Junction Madurai Junction
20813 Puri Jodhpur Super Fast Express 17:50 18:00 Th Puri Puri Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12967 MGR Chennai Jaipur Junction Super Fast Express 17:50 18:00 Mo & We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
02975 Mysuru Jaipur Covid 19 Special 17:50 18:00 Su & Fr Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
08238 Chhattisgarh Express Festival Special 18:00 18:05 Mo, Fr & Sa Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
01272 Nagpur Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Special Origin 18:10 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction
59385 Penchvalley Fast Passenger 18:05 18:15 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Bhandarkund Bhandarkund
02103 Mumbai LTT Gorakhpur Sant Kabir Dham Super Fast Special 18:15 18:25 Daily Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
11272 Vindhyachal Express Origin 18:30 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction
11464 Jabalpur Somnath Express 18:20 18:30 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Somnath Somnath
11408 Lucknow Junction Pune Express 18:20 18:30 Th Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
11466 Jabalpur Somnath Express 18:30 18:40 Mo & Fr Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Somnath Somnath
09371 Indore Puri Weekly Humsafar Super Fast Special 18:30 18:40 Tu Indore Junction Indore Junction Puri Puri
19313 Indore Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express 18:35 18:45 Mo & We Indore Junction Indore Junction Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
02615 Grand Trunk Covid 19 Super Fast Special 18:40 18:45 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
19321 Indore Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express 18:35 18:45 Sa Indore Junction Indore Junction Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)
22129 Tulsi Express 18:40 18:45 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
18238 Chhattisgarh Express 18:45 18:50 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
11203 Nagpur Jaipur Weekly Express 18:40 18:50 Th Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
15016 Yesvantpur Gorakhpur Express 18:50 18:55 Fr Yelahanka Junction Yelahanka Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
12648 Kongu Express 19:00 19:05 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
12808 Vizag Steel Samta Express 19:05 19:10 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
02183 Bhopal Pratapgarh Covid 19 Special Origin 19:15 Su, Tu & Fr Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Partapgarh Junction Partapgarh Junction
12183 Bhopal Pratapgarh Super Fast Express Origin 19:15 Su, Tu & Fr Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Partapgarh Junction Partapgarh Junction
12615 Grand Trunk Express 19:10 19:20 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
12779 Goa Express 19:20 19:30 Daily Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12630 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 19:20 19:30 We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06524 Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Clone Covid 19 Special 19:20 19:30 Tu & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22686 Chandigarh Yesvantpur Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 19:20 19:30 Tu & Sa Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12405 Bhusaval Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Super Fast Express 19:40 19:50 Su & Tu Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12409 Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin Gondwana Express 19:40 19:50 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Raigarh Raigarh Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
08246 Bikaner Bilaspur Super Fast Special 19:45 19:55 Su & Tu Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
02129 Tulsi Covid 19 Special 19:50 19:55 Su & Tu Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
08244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Super Fast Special 19:45 19:55 Th & Sa Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
19414 Sare Jahan Se Achha Express 19:45 19:55 Su Kolkata Kolkata Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
01464 Jabalpur Somnath Covid 19 Special 19:55 20:05 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Somnath Somnath
01466 Jabalpur Somnath Covid 19 Special 20:00 20:15 Mo & Fr Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Somnath Somnath
02621 Tamil Nadu Covid 19 Special 20:10 20:22 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
12621 Tamil Nadu Express 20:15 20:25 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central New Delhi New Delhi
22912 Shipra Express 20:15 20:25 Su, Tu & Fr Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
01181 Mumbai CST Manduadih Special 20:30 20:35 We Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Danapur Danapur
02171 Mumbai CST Jammu Tawi AC Super Fast Special 20:30 20:40 Mo & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
22455 Sainagar Shirdi Kalka Super Fast Express 20:30 20:40 Tu & Sa Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Sainagar Shirdi Terminus Kalka Kalka
12171 Mumbai LTT Haridwar AC Express 20:30 20:40 Mo & Th Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
22165 Bhopal Singrauli Super Fast Express Origin 21:00 We & Sa Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Singrauli Singrauli
02521 Barauni Ernakulam Rapti Sagar Super Fast Festival Special 20:55 21:00 Tu Barauni Junction Barauni Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
02589 Gorakhpur Secunderabad Weekly Super Fast Special 20:55 21:00 We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
02511 Gorakhpur Kochuveli Rapti Sagar Super Fast Festival Special 20:55 21:00 Su, Th & Fr Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
05015 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Super Fast Special 20:55 21:00 Mo Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
02591 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special 20:55 21:00 Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12534 Pushpak Express 20:55 21:05 Daily Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
12591 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Super Fast Express 21:05 21:10 Sa Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
22645 Ahilya Nagari Express 21:00 21:10 Mo Indore Junction Indore Junction Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
12521 Barauni Ernakulam Rapti Sagar Express 21:05 21:10 Tu Barauni Junction Barauni Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
12589 Gorakhpur Secunderabad Super Fast Express 21:05 21:10 We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12511 Gorakhpur Thiruvananthapuram Rapti Sagar Super Fast Express 21:05 21:10 Su, Th & Fr Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
06053 Kochuveli Mangaluru Junction Special Fare Special 21:05 21:15 Fr Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
02645 Ahilya Nagari Super Fast Festival Special 21:05 21:15 Mo Indore Junction Indore Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
12155 Shaan E Bhopal Super Fast Express 21:15 21:20 Daily Habibganj Habibganj Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
02026 Amritsar Nagpur Covid 19 AC Special 21:15 21:25 Mo Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
22126 Amritsar Nagpur AC Super Fast Express 21:20 21:30 Mo Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
22691 KSR Bengaluru Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 21:20 21:30 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express 21:26 21:36 Su & Tu Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
20805 Visakhapatnam Junction New Delhi Express 21:30 21:40 Daily Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction New Delhi New Delhi
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express 21:30 21:40 Th & Sa Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
12626 Kerala Express 21:45 21:50 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
08233 Narmada Express Special 21:45 21:55 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express 21:55 22:05 Daily Hyderabad Deccan Hyderabad Deccan New Delhi New Delhi
15015 Gorakhpur Yesvantpur Express 22:10 22:15 Mo Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Yelahanka Junction Yelahanka Junction
12185 Rewanchal Express 22:12 22:15 Daily Habibganj Habibganj Rewa Rewa
02185 Habibganj Rewa Super Fast Special 22:11 22:16 Daily Habibganj Habibganj Rewa Rewa
14319 Indore Bareilly Weekly Express 21:50 22:20 Th Indore Junction Indore Junction Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
11078 Jhelum Express 22:15 22:25 Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Pune Junction Pune Junction
14313 Mumbai LTT Bareilly Weekly Express 22:20 22:30 Mo Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express 22:20 22:30 Tu Mannargudi Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
22631 Anuvrat AC Super Fast Express 22:20 22:30 Fr Madurai Junction Madurai Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
14816 Tambaram Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express 22:20 22:30 Sa Tambaram Tambaram Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
02134 Jabalpur Bandra Festival Special 22:25 22:35 Fr Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
51827 Itarsi Jhansi Passenger 22:35 22:45 Daily Itarsi Junction Itarsi Junction Jhansi Junction Jhansi Junction
19304 Bhopal Indore Express Origin 23:00 Daily Bhopal Junction Bhopal Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
02597 Gorakhpur Mumbai CST Jan Sadharan Special 22:57 23:05 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
12649 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express 23:00 23:10 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
06249 Karnataka Sampark Kranti Super Fast Festival Special 23:10 23:20 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
01078 Jhelum Covid 19 Special 23:15 23:20 Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Pune Junction Pune Junction
12597 Gorakhpur Mumbai CSMT Antyodaya Express 23:10 23:20 Tu Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
19302 Yesvantpur DR Ambedkar Nagar Weekly Express 23:15 23:25 Th Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Dr Ambedkar Nagar Dr Ambedkar Nagar
22191 Indore Jabalpur Overnight Super Fast Express 23:25 23:30 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
02291 Indore Jabalpur Overnight Covid 19 Special 23:20 23:30 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12627 Karnataka Express 23:30 23:35 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction New Delhi New Delhi
06527 Karnataka Covid 19 Super Fast Special 23:30 23:35 Daily KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction New Delhi New Delhi
22110 Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai LTT AC Super Fast Express 23:30 23:40 We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
06152 Hazrat Nizamuddin MGR Chennai Garib Rath Special 23:30 23:40 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
18233 Narmada Express 23:20 23:40 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
02174 Shridham Covid 19 Special 23:40 23:45 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12192 Shridham Super Fast Express 23:42 23:47 Daily Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin

Frequently Asked Questions

Click here to view all trains from Bhopal and all stations in Bhopal

Nearest Airports to Bhopal Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Bhopal and Bhopal Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Bhopal Airport - (8.09 Km / 5.02 Miles)
  2. Guna Airport - (154.48 Km / 95.99 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Bhopal by train, get complete information about Bhopal Junction train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bhopal Railway Station, distance to Bhopal from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bhopal Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Bhopal Junction Station Location Map