List of all trains passing through Ahmedabad Railway Station, Gujarat. Arrival & departure time of trains at Ahmedabad station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Ahmedabad etc...

Trains to Ahmedabad - List of Ahmedabad Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Ahmedabad, Trains from Ahmedabad and Trains passing through the Ahmedabad in the state of Gujarat. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Ahmedabad and other information like Ahmedabad distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Covid 19 Special Trains

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
02916 Ashram Covid 19 Special 07:40 Dest. Daily Delhi Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02834 Howrah Ahmedabad Covid 19 Super Fast Special 13:25 Dest. Su, Tu & Th Howrah Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02958 New Delhi Sabarmati Covid 19 AC Special 10:10 Dest. Daily New Delhi Ahmedabad Junction
09168 Varanasi Ahmedabad Sabarmati Covid 19 Special 03:25 Dest. Su, Tu, Th & Sa Varanasi Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02948 Azimabad Covid 19 Super Fast Special 04:45 Dest. Su & Fr Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09166 Darbhanga Ahmedabad Sabarmati Covid 19 Special 03:25 Dest. Mo, We & Fr Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02933 Karnavati Express Covid 19 Special 21:25 Dest. Daily Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction
09090 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Covid 19 Super Fast Special 18:35 Dest. Daily Gorakhpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Super Fast Special 06:05 Dest. Su, We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Ahmedabad Junction
09084 Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad Covid 19 Super Fast Special 15:00 Dest. Daily Muzaffarpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02833 Ahmedabad Howrah Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 00:15 Mo, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Howrah Junction
02479 Suryanagari Covid 19 Special 03:30 03:55 Daily Jodhpur Junction Bandra Terminus
02934 Karnavati Express Covid 19 Special Origin 04:55 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central
02917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Covid 19 Special Express Origin 17:30 Mo, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
02957 Sabarmati New Delhi Covid 19 AC Special Origin 18:40 Daily Ahmedabad Junction New Delhi
02915 Ashram Express Covid 19 Special Origin 18:55 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Delhi Junction
09165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Covid 19 Special Origin 21:00 Su, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction
09167 Ahmedabad Varanasi Sabarmati Covid 19 Special Origin 21:00 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Varanasi Junction
02480 Suryanagari Covid 19 Special 21:05 21:25 Daily Bandra Terminus Jodhpur Junction
02947 Azimabad Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 21:50 Mo & We Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction
09083 Ahmedabad Muzaffarpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 22:00 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
09089 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Covid 19 Super Fast Special Origin 22:40 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction
No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
19416 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ahmedabad Express 23:55 Dest. We Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
11096 Pune Ahmedabad Ahimsa Express 07:45 Dest. Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19032 Yoga Express 17:10 Dest. Daily Haridwar Haridwar Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
69107 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU 23:30 Dest. Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22927 Lokshakti Express 04:20 Dest. Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12843 Puri Ahmedabad Super Fast Express 07:25 Dest. Su, Mo, Th & Sa Puri Puri Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
79429 Anand Ahmedabad DEMU 00:30 Dest. Mo, Th & Sa Anand Junction Anand Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
08407 Bhubaneswar Secunderabad AC Special 03:20 Dest. Fr Khurda Road Junction Khurda Road Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19224 Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad Express 15:05 Dest. Daily Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12948 Azimabad Express 04:45 Dest. Su & Fr Patna Junction Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
59439 Mumbai Ahmedabad Passenger 04:00 Dest. Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
11050 Scsmt Kolhapur Ahmedabad Express 07:45 Dest. Su Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19414 Sare Jahan Se Achha Express 19:15 Dest. Mo Kolkata Kolkata Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02843 Cen Antyodaya Special Express 07:25 Dest. Su, Mo, Th & Sa Khurda Road Junction Khurda Road Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 07:25 Dest. Fr Puri Puri Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
69105 Anand Ahmedabad MEMU 05:10 Dest. Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22919 Chennai Central - Ahmedabad HumSafar Superfast Express 03:15 Dest. Fr Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12834 Howrah Ahmedabad Superfast Express 13:25 Dest. Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
69132 Gandhinagar Ahmedabad MEMU 16:05 Dest. Daily Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
08405 Bhubaneswar Ahmedabad Covid 19 Special 07:25 Dest. Fr Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19168 Varanasi Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express 03:25 Dest. Su, Tu, Th & Sa Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12933 Karnavati Express 21:25 Dest. Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
54806 Jaipur Ahmedabad Passenger 02:30 Dest. Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09416 Ahmedabad - Karmali Special Fare Special 04:35 Dest. Tu & Fr Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19412 Ajmer Sabarmati Intercity Express 15:35 Dest. Daily Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
16502 Yesvantpur Ahmedabad Weekly Express 02:20 Dest. Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
69101 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU 10:10 Dest. Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22547 Gwalior Ahmedabad Super Fast Express 13:40 Dest. Su, Mo & Th Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12656 Navjeevan Super Fast Express 18:30 Dest. Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19166 Darbhanga Ahmedabad Sabarmati Express 03:25 Dest. Mo, We & Fr Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
69129 Anand Ahmedabad MEMU 07:35 Dest. Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12931 Mumbai Ahmedabad AC Double Decker Express 21:40 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
54803 Jodhpur Ahmedabad Passenger 21:35 Dest. Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19410 Gorakhpur Ahmedabad Express 12:45 Dest. Su & Mo Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
15559 Darbhanga Ahmedabad Antyodaya Express 09:00 Dest. Fr Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
59549 Sankalp Fast Passenger 08:50 Dest. Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22137 Prerana Express 03:25 Dest. Su, Mo & Th Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12547 Agra Cantt Ahmedabad Super Fast Express 13:40 Dest. Tu, We, Fr & Sa Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19120 Somnath Ahmedabad Intercity Express 15:55 Dest. Daily Somnath Somnath Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
69127 Anand Ahmedabad MEMU 18:45 Dest. Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12918 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express 06:05 Dest. Su, We & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22968 Allahabad Ahmedabad Weekly Super Fast Express 00:05 Dest. Su Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 23:55 Dest. Su Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
15269 Muzaffarpur Ahmedabad Jansadharan Express 09:00 Dest. Sa Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
59548 Okha Ahmedabad Passenger 14:10 Dest. Daily Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19422 Patna Ahmedabad Express 22:20 Dest. We Patna Junction Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12298 Pune Ahmedabad AC Duronto Express 06:30 Dest. Su, Tu & Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19035 Vadodara Ahmedabad Intercity Express 20:35 Dest. Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
69115 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU 11:35 Dest. Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22958 Somnath Super Fast Express 05:25 Dest. Daily Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12916 Ashram Express 07:40 Dest. Daily Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19404 Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express 23:55 Dest. Th Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
14803 Bhagat Ki Kothi Ahmedabad Weekly Express 20:00 Dest. Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
59474 Patan Ahmedabad Passenger 23:55 Dest. Mo & Fr Patan Patan Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19419 MGR Chennai Ahmedabad Express 05:45 Dest. Tu & Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12009 Mumbai Ahmedabad Shatabdi Express 12:45 Dest. Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19033 Gujarat Queen 10:25 Dest. Daily Valsad Valsad Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
69113 Vadodara Ahmedabad MEMU 22:50 Dest. Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22953 Gujarat Super Fast Express 14:40 Dest. Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12901 Gujarat Mail 06:35 Dest. Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
82901 IRCTC Ahmedabad-Mumbai Tejas Express 21:55 Dest. Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Weekly Express 02:40 Dest. Th Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12958 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express 09:40 Dest. Daily New Delhi New Delhi Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
59441 Mumbai Ahmedabad Passenger 15:00 Dest. Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22963 Bandra Bhavnagar Weekly Super Fast Express 00:05 00:10 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
22935 Mumbai Bandra Palitana Super Fast Express 00:05 00:10 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Palitana Palitana
12833 Ahmedabad Howrah Super Fast Express Origin 00:15 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
08408 Secunderabad Bhubaneswar AC Special Origin 00:15 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Khurda Road Junction Khurda Road Junction
14708 Ranakpur Express 23:55 00:15 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
22663 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Weekly Super Fast Express 00:15 00:35 Mo Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
22993 Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Express 00:15 00:35 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction
69106 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU Origin 00:45 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Anand Junction Anand Junction
19269 Porbandar Muzaffarpur Motihari Express 00:20 00:50 Fr & Sa Porbandar Porbandar Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
19263 Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 00:20 00:50 Su & We Porbandar Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14707 Ranakpur Express 00:35 00:55 Daily Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
17037 Secunderabad Hisar Express 00:50 01:10 Th & Fr Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
22974 Puri Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express 01:00 01:20 Mo Puri Puri Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
02974 Khurda Road Gandhidham Covid 19 Super Fast Special 01:00 01:20 Mo Khurda Road Junction Khurda Road Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Garib Rath Express 01:05 01:25 Su, Tu, We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22452 Chandigarh Mumbai Bandra Bi weekly Super Fast Express 01:05 01:25 Mo & Th Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19044 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Humsafar Express 01:05 01:25 Sa Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
79430 Ahmedabad Anand DEMU Origin 01:50 Mo, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Anand Junction Anand Junction
14817 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Express 01:40 02:00 Mo & Th Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22936 Palitana Mumbai Bandra Super Fast Express 01:50 02:00 Su Palitana Palitana Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22955 Kutch Super Fast Express 01:45 02:05 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhuj Bhuj
22924 Jamnagar Bandra Humsafar Express 01:55 02:15 Mo, We & Fr Jamnagar Jamnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express 02:00 02:20 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jamnagar Jamnagar
69116 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU Origin 02:25 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Anand Junction Anand Junction
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express 02:05 02:40 Tu & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Porbandar
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 02:20 02:40 Mo Rameswaram Rameswaram Okha Okha
22956 Kutch Super Fast Express 02:45 03:05 Daily Bhuj Bhuj Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Weekly Express 03:00 03:20 Th Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Valsad Valsad
18422 Ajmer Puri Express 03:00 03:20 We & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Puri Puri
22994 Mahuva Bandra Super Fast Express 03:10 03:30 We Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
59473 Ahmedabad Patan Passenger Origin 03:30 Tu & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Patan Patan
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Weekly Express 03:10 03:30 Fr Porbandar Porbandar Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
19578 Jamnagar Tirunelveli Express 03:10 03:30 Su & Sa Jamnagar Jamnagar Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction
08401 Puri - Santragachi Suvidha Special 03:20 03:40 Tu Khurda Road Junction Khurda Road Junction Okha Okha
18501 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham Weekly Express 03:20 03:40 Sa Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express 03:25 03:45 Fr Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Weekly Express 03:25 03:45 We Valsad Valsad Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12946 Mahuva Surat Super Fast Express 03:25 03:45 Th Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction Surat Surat
12479 Suryanagari Super Fast Express 03:30 03:55 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22907 Madgaon Hapa Weekly Super Fast Express 04:10 04:20 Sa Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Hapa Hapa
22973 Gandhidham Puri Weekly Super Fast Express 04:00 04:20 Th Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Puri Puri
12960 Bhuj Dadar Western Super Fast Express 04:00 04:20 Tu & Fr Bhuj Bhuj Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
12489 Bikaner Dadar Western Super Fast Express 04:00 04:20 Su & We Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
12993 Gandhidham Puri Weekly Super Fast Express 04:00 04:20 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Puri Puri
18502 Gandhidham Visakhapatnam Weekly Express 04:00 04:20 Mo Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
02973 Gandhidham Khurda Road Covid 19 Special 04:00 04:20 Th Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Khurda Road Junction Khurda Road Junction
19707 Amrapur Aravali Express 04:30 04:50 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
22473 Bikaner Bandra Superfast Express 04:35 04:55 Tu Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Super Fast Express 04:35 04:55 We Hapa Hapa Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
12934 Karnavati Express Origin 04:55 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12990 Ajmer Dadar Western Super Fast Express 04:35 04:55 Mo, Th & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
22966 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Super Fast Express 04:35 04:55 Su Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12971 Mumbai Bandra Bhavnagar Super Fast Express 04:55 05:15 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
69114 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU Origin 05:20 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
09116 Sayaji Nagari Covid 19 Special 05:10 05:30 Daily Bhuj Bhuj Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
19116 Sayaji Nagari Express 05:10 05:30 Daily Bhuj Bhuj Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
12942 Parasnath Super Fast Express 05:20 05:35 Sa Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
22945 Saurashtra Mail 05:35 05:55 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Okha Okha
12932 Ahmedabad Mumbai AC Double Decker Express Origin 06:00 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
19403 Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express Origin 06:05 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Sultanpur Junction Sultanpur Junction
19413 Sare Jahan Se Achchha Express Origin 06:05 We Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Kolkata Kolkata
19043 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express 05:40 06:05 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
54804 Ahmedabad Jodhpur Passenger Origin 06:15 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
12267 Mumbai Rajkot AC Duronto Express 05:55 06:15 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
82902 Ahmedabad Mumbai Irctc Tejas Express Origin 06:40 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
14311 Ala Hazrat Express 06:15 06:45 Su, We & Fr Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction Bhuj Bhuj
22903 Mumbai Bandra Bhuj AC Superfast Express 06:25 06:45 Mo, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhuj Bhuj
15046 Okha Gorakhpur Express 06:25 06:50 Mo Okha Okha Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22664 Jodhpur Chennai Egmore Weekly Super Fast Express 06:35 07:00 Tu Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore
17624 Shri Ganganagar Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express 06:35 07:00 Su Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
22954 Gujarat Super Fast Express Origin 07:00 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
17038 Hisar Secunderabad Express 06:35 07:00 Mo & Sa Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
16506 KSR Bengaluru Gandhidham Express 06:55 07:05 Mo KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
16534 KSR Bengaluru Jodhpur Express 06:55 07:05 Tu KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
16532 KSR Bengaluru Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 06:55 07:05 Su KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
16210 Mysuru Ajmer Express 06:55 07:05 Th & Sa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
16508 KSR Bengaluru Jodhpur Express 06:55 07:05 We & Fr KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 07:15 07:25 Sa Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
16334 Thiruvananthapuram Veraval Express 07:15 07:25 We Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
16312 Kochuveli Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express 07:15 07:25 Mo Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
16338 Ernakulam Okha Express 07:15 07:25 Su & Fr Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Okha Okha
16336 Nagercoil Gandhidham Express 07:15 07:25 Th Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
19016 Saurashtra Express 07:10 07:30 Daily Porbandar Porbandar Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12994 Puri Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express 07:25 07:45 We Puri Puri Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
19270 Muzaffarpur Porbandar Motihari Express 07:15 07:50 Tu & We Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Porbandar Porbandar
12655 Navjeevan Super Fast Express Origin 07:55 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
11090 Pune Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 07:45 08:05 Mo Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
11088 Pune Veraval Express 07:45 08:05 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
22965 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Super Fast Express 07:45 08:05 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
11092 Pune Bhuj Express 07:45 08:05 Tu Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhuj Bhuj
69108 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU Origin 08:10 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
12959 Dadar Western Bhuj Super Fast Express 07:55 08:15 We & Sa Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Bhuj Bhuj
22951 Bandra Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express 07:55 08:15 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
22923 Bandra Jamnagar Humsafar Express 07:55 08:15 Su, Tu & Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jamnagar Jamnagar
11466 Jabalpur Somnath Express 08:10 08:30 Tu & Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Somnath Somnath
11464 Jabalpur Somnath Express 08:10 08:30 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Somnath Somnath
19310 Shanti Express 08:25 08:40 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital
69192 Gandhinagar Anand MEMU 08:35 08:50 Daily Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital Anand Junction Anand Junction
19336 Indore Gandhidham Weekly Express 08:25 08:55 Mo Indore Junction Indore Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express 08:25 08:55 Fr Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Hapa Hapa
19320 Indore Veraval Mahamana Express 08:25 08:55 We Indore Junction Indore Junction Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
19411 Sabarmati Ajmer Intercity Express Origin 09:10 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12945 Surat Mahuva Super Fast Express 09:00 09:20 We Surat Surat Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction
22908 Hapa Madgaon Weekly Super Fast Express 09:00 09:20 Th Hapa Hapa Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast Express 09:00 09:20 Su Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Super Fast Express 09:00 09:20 Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22916 Hisar Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 09:00 09:20 We Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12906 Howrah Porbandar Super Fast Express 09:00 09:20 Su, Mo & Th Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Porbandar Porbandar
22830 Shalimar Bhuj Super Fast Express 09:15 09:30 Mo Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Bhuj Bhuj
19420 Ahmedabad MGR Chennai Express Origin 09:40 We & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
19031 Yoga Express Origin 09:55 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Haridwar Haridwar
17017 Rajkot Secunderabad Express 09:40 10:00 Mo, We & Th Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
19568 Okha Tuticorin Vivek Express 09:40 10:00 Fr Okha Okha Tuticorin Tuticorin
17203 Bhavnagar Kakinada Port Express 09:40 10:00 Sa Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
19202 Porbandar Secunderabad Express 09:40 10:00 Tu Porbandar Porbandar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
16613 Rajkot Coimbatore Express 09:40 10:00 Su Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
19576 Nathdwara Okha Express 09:50 10:10 Mo Nathdwara Nathdwara Okha Okha
59050 Viramgam Valsad Passenger 09:55 10:20 Daily Viramgam Junction Viramgam Junction Valsad Valsad
19119 Ahmedabad Somnath Intercity Express Origin 10:40 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Somnath Somnath
22962 Hapa Surat Intercity Express 10:30 10:50 Tu Hapa Hapa Surat Surat
22960 Jamnagar Surat Intercity Express 10:30 10:50 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Jamnagar Jamnagar Surat Surat
12938 Garba Super Fast Express 10:50 11:05 We Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12950 Santragachi Porbandar Kavi Guru Super Fast Express 10:50 11:10 Tu Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Porbandar Porbandar
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawi Express Origin 11:20 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
12475 Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Express 11:05 11:25 We Hapa Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12473 Sarvodaya Express 11:05 11:25 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12477 Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Super Fast Express 11:05 11:25 Tu Jamnagar Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express Origin 11:35 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Lucknow Charbagh NR Lucknow Charbagh NR
19409 Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Express Origin 11:35 Th & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
18421 Puri Ajmer Express 11:00 11:35 We & Sa Puri Puri Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
69131 Ahmedabad Gandhinagar MEMU Origin 12:00 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital
59547 Ahmedabad Okha Passenger Origin 12:10 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
59442 Ahmedabad Mumbai Passenger Origin 12:40 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
19260 Bhavnagar Kochuveli Express 12:50 13:00 Tu Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Weekly Express 12:40 13:00 Fr Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction
16333 Veraval Thiruvananthapuram Express 12:50 13:00 Th Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
16311 Shri Ganganagar Kochuveli Express 12:45 13:00 We Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 12:50 13:00 Mo & Sa Okha Okha Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
69128 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU Origin 13:40 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Anand Junction Anand Junction
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express 13:10 14:00 Mo & We Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
06588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Covid 19 Special 13:10 14:00 Mo & We Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express 13:10 14:00 Fr Barmer Barmer Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
19028 Jammu Tawi Bandra Vivek Express 13:10 14:00 Tu Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
17018 Secunderabad Rajkot Express 13:55 14:10 Su, Tu & We Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
17204 Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Express 13:55 14:10 Fr Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
16614 Coimbatore Rajkot Express 13:55 14:10 Sa Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
19201 Secunderabad Porbandar Weekly Express 13:55 14:10 Th Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Porbandar Porbandar
22952 Gandhidham Mumbai Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 13:55 14:15 Th Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19036 Ahmedabad Vadodara Intercity Express Origin 14:20 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
12476 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Super Fast Express 14:05 14:25 Tu Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa Hapa
12474 Sarvodaya Express 14:05 14:25 Fr Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12478 Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Super Fast Express 14:05 14:25 Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar Jamnagar
12010 Ahmedabad Mumbai Shatabdi Express Origin 14:45 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
16507 Jodhpur KSR Bengaluru Express 14:45 14:55 Th & Sa Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16505 Gandhidham KSR Bengaluru Express 14:45 14:55 Tu Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16533 Jodhpur KSR Bengaluru Express 14:45 14:55 We Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16531 Ajmer KSR Bengaluru Express 14:45 14:55 Mo Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
22967 Ahmedabad Allahabad Weekly Super Fast Express Origin 14:55 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
16209 Ajmer Mysuru Express 14:45 14:55 Su & Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
59550 Sankalp Fast Passenger Origin 15:10 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai Central HumSafar Express Origin 15:25 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
11091 Bhuj Pune Express 15:30 16:15 We Bhuj Bhuj Pune Junction Pune Junction
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express 16:05 16:15 Mo & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
11095 Ahmedabad Pune Ahimsa Express Origin 16:15 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
11089 Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Express 15:20 16:15 Tu Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Junction Pune Junction
06587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Covid 19 Special 16:05 16:15 Mo & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
19567 Tuticorin Okha Vivek Express 16:05 16:15 Tu Tuticorin Tuticorin Okha Okha
15270 Ahmedabad Muzaffarpur Jansadharan Express Origin 16:30 Su Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
69102 Ahmedabad Vadodara MEMU Origin 16:50 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
11087 Veraval Pune Express 16:35 16:55 Sa Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12548 Ahmedabad Agra Cantt Super Fast Express Origin 16:55 Su, Mo, We & Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Agra Cantonment Agra Cantonment
22548 Ahmedabad Gwalior Super Fast Express Origin 16:55 Tu, Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction
19575 Okha Nathdwara Express 16:55 17:15 Sa Okha Okha Nathdwara Nathdwara
16734 Okha Rameswaram Weekly Express 16:55 17:15 Tu Okha Okha Rameswaram Rameswaram
12949 Porbandar Santragachi Kavi Guru Super Fast Express 16:55 17:15 Fr Porbandar Porbandar Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
12905 Porbandar Howrah Superfast Express 16:55 17:15 Su, We & Th Porbandar Porbandar Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti Express Origin 17:30 Mo, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express Origin 17:40 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction New Delhi New Delhi
09415 Karmali - Ahmedabad Specialfare Special Origin 17:40 Su & We Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
22138 Prerana Express Origin 17:40 Su, Mo & Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
22961 Surat Hapa Intercity Express 17:30 17:50 Mo Surat Surat Hapa Hapa
22959 Surat Jamnagar Intercity Express 17:30 17:50 Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Surat Surat Jamnagar Jamnagar
19319 Veraval Indore Mahamana Express 17:35 17:55 Th Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
22937 Rajkot Rewa Super Fast Express 17:35 17:55 Su Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Rewa Rewa
15636 Guwahati Okha Dwarka Express 17:45 18:05 We Guwahati Guwahati Okha Okha
22938 Rewa Rajkot Super Fast Express 17:45 18:05 Tu Rewa Rewa Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
15045 Gorakhpur Okha Express 17:45 18:05 Fr Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Okha Okha
19034 Gujarat Queen Origin 18:10 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Valsad Valsad
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 18:10 18:20 Fr Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12915 Ashram Super Fast Express Origin 18:30 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Delhi Junction Delhi Junction
59049 Valsad Viramgam Passenger 17:55 18:30 Daily Valsad Valsad Viramgam Junction Viramgam Junction
08402 Santragachi - Puri Suvidha Special 18:05 18:40 We Okha Okha Khurda Road Junction Khurda Road Junction
18406 Ahmedabad Puri Express Origin 18:40 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puri Puri
02844 Ahmedabad Khurda Road Covid 19 Special Origin 18:40 Su, Mo, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Khurda Road Junction Khurda Road Junction
16501 Ahmedabad Yesvantpur Weekly Express Origin 18:40 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
08406 Ahmedabad Bhubaneswar Covid 19 Special Origin 18:40 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Bhubaneswar Bhubaneswar
11465 Somnath Jabalpur Express 18:30 18:50 Mo & Sa Somnath Somnath Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
11463 Somnath Jabalpur Express 18:30 18:50 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Somnath Somnath Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
19415 Ahmedabad Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express Origin 19:05 Su Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
69130 Ahmedabad Anand MEMU Origin 19:05 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Anand Junction Anand Junction
19424 Gandhidham Tirunelveli Humsafar Express 19:00 19:10 Mo Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction
22498 Tiruchchirappalli Shri Ganganagar Humsafar Express 19:00 19:20 Sa Tiruchirappalli Tiruchirappalli Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
11049 Ahmedabad Scsmt Kolhapur Express Origin 19:20 Su Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
14805 Yesvantpur Barmer AC Express 19:00 19:20 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Barmer Barmer
15560 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Antyodaya Express Origin 19:20 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
22989 Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Express 19:00 19:20 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction
12216 Mumbai Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express 19:20 19:40 Su, Tu, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19309 Shanti Express 19:20 19:40 Daily Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital Indore Junction Indore Junction
09447 Ahmedabad Patna Clone Covid 19 Special Origin 19:45 We Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
19027 Bandra Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 19:30 19:55 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
22451 Bandra Chandigarh Bi weekly Super Fast Express 19:30 19:55 Mo & Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
22497 Shri Ganganagar Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express 19:35 19:55 Tu Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Tiruchirappalli Tiruchirappalli
22990 Mahuva Bandra Super Fast Express 19:35 19:55 Fr Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22475 Hisar Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express 19:35 19:55 Th Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
19015 Saurashtra Express 19:45 20:05 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Porbandar Porbandar
69191 Anand Gandhinagar MEMU 20:05 20:15 Daily Anand Junction Anand Junction Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital
14312 Ala Hazrat Express 19:45 20:20 Mo, Tu & Th Bhuj Bhuj Bareilly Junction Bareilly Junction
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express 20:15 20:35 Daily Jamnagar Jamnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09465 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Clone Covid 19 Special Origin 20:40 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
22991 Bandra Veraval Super Fast Express 20:35 20:55 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
14804 Ahmedabad Bhagat Ki Kothi Weekly Express Origin 21:00 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
19167 Ahmedabad Varanasi Sabarmati Express Origin 21:00 Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
22949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 20:40 21:00 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express Origin 21:00 Su, We & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction Darbhanga Junction
22915 Bandra Hisar Weekly Super Fast Express 20:40 21:00 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Weekly Express Origin 21:00 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
22928 Lokshakti Express Origin 21:10 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22992 Veraval Mumbai Bandra Super Fast Express 21:05 21:25 Su Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12480 Suryanagari Super Fast Express 21:05 21:25 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
19421 Ahmedabad Patna Express Origin 21:40 Su Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
15667 Gandhidham Kamakhya Express 21:10 21:40 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Kamakhya Junction Kamakhya Junction
15635 Okha Guwahati Dwarka Express 21:10 21:40 Fr Okha Okha Guwahati Guwahati
22829 Bhuj Shalimar Super Fast Express 21:10 21:40 Tu Bhuj Bhuj Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
12947 Azimabad Express Origin 21:50 Mo & We Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction Patna Junction
12902 Gujarat Mail Origin 22:00 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
22957 Somnath Super Fast Express Origin 22:10 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
22904 Bhuj Mumbai Bandra AC Superfast Express 21:55 22:20 Mo, Th & Sa Bhuj Bhuj Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22476 Coimbatore Hisar AC Super Fast Express 21:50 22:20 Su Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
12490 Dadar Western Bikaner Super Fast Express 22:10 22:25 Su & We Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Super Fast Express 22:10 22:25 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
19708 Amrapur Aravali Express 22:00 22:25 Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12989 Dadar Western Ajmer Super Fast Express 22:10 22:25 Mo, Th & Sa Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12297 Ahmedabad Pune AC Duronto Express Origin 22:25 Su, Tu & Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
22474 Mumbai Bandra Bikaner Super Fast Express 22:10 22:25 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
14818 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 22:40 23:00 Mo & Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
22970 Varanasi Okha Super Fast Express 22:40 23:00 Su Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction Okha Okha
22946 Saurashtra Mail 22:40 23:00 Daily Okha Okha Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
22964 Bhavnagar Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 22:55 23:05 Su Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19577 Tirunelveli Jamnagar Express 23:00 23:10 Tu & We Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction Jamnagar Jamnagar
59440 Ahmedabad Mumbai Passenger Origin 23:10 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Weekly Express 23:00 23:10 Mo Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Porbandar Porbandar
19423 Tirunelveli Gandhidham Humsafar Express 23:00 23:10 Fr Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
19335 Gandhidham Indore Weekly Express 22:55 23:20 Mo Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
12941 Parasnath Super Fast Express 22:55 23:20 Tu Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
22969 Okha Varanasi Super Fast Express 22:55 23:20 Th Okha Okha Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
12937 Garba Super Fast Express 22:55 23:20 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
54805 Ahmedabad Jaipur Passenger Origin 23:30 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12268 Rajkot Mumbai AC Duronto Express 23:15 23:35 Daily Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
19115 Sayaji Nagari Express 23:40 23:59 Daily Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Bhuj Bhuj
12972 Bhavnagar Super Fast Express 23:40 23:59 Daily Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus

Main Stations in Ahmedabad

  1. Ahmedabad Junction - ADI (0 Km / 0 Miles from Ahmedabad)
  2. Ahmedabad Junction MG - ADIJ (0 Km / 0 Miles from Ahmedabad)

Nearest Airports to Ahmedabad

Following are the nearest airports to Ahmedabad and Ahmedabad. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Ahmedabad Airport - (6.72 Km / 4.18 Miles)
  2. Vadodara Airport - (99.89 Km / 62.07 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Ahmedabad by train, get complete information about Ahmedabad train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Ahmedabad, distance to Ahmedabad from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Ahmedabad.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Ahmedabad Station Location Map