List of all trains passing through Surat Railway Station, Gujarat. Arrival & departure time of trains at Surat station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Surat etc...

Trains to Surat - List of Surat Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Surat, Trains from Surat and Trains passing through the Surat in the state of Gujarat. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Surat and other information like Surat distance to other cities, airport location etc...

No: Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
13425 Malda - Surat Express 04:05 00:00 Mo Malda Town Malda Town Surat Surat
20956 Mahuva - Surat Super Fast Express 06:35 00:00 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction Surat Surat
09096 Nandurbar - Surat MEMU Special 09:35 00:00 Daily Nandurbar Nandurbar Surat Surat
12935 Bandra Surat Intercity Express 10:35 00:00 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Surat Surat
20926 Amravati Surat Super Fast Express 19:05 00:00 Mo & Sa Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal Surat Surat
09082 Bharuch Surat MEMU Special 13:55 00:00 Daily Bharuch Junction Bharuch Junction Surat Surat
12921 Flying Ranee 22:35 00:00 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Surat Surat
19054 Muzaffarpur Surat Express 17:00 00:00 Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Surat Surat
09070 Hatia Surat Special Fare Super Fast Summer Special 04:00 00:00 Su Hatia Hatia Surat Surat
09172 Bharuch Surat MEMU Special 08:25 00:00 Daily Bharuch Junction Bharuch Junction Surat Surat
19046 Tapti Ganga Express 16:10 00:00 Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Surat Surat
09066 Chhapra - Surat Clone Special 13:45 00:00 Th Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction Surat Surat
09158 Bharuch Surat MEMU Express Special 18:32 00:00 Daily Bharuch Junction Bharuch Junction Surat Surat
19008 Bhusaval Surat Intercity Express 06:15 00:00 Daily Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Surat Surat
22948 Bhagalpur - Surat Super Fast Express 16:10 00:00 Tu & Fr Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction Surat Surat
09156 Vadodara Surat MEMU Special 09:15 00:00 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Surat Surat
19006 Bhusaval - Surat Express 05:15 00:00 Daily Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Surat Surat
22827 Puri Surat Weekly Super Fast Express 02:35 00:00 Tu Puri Puri Surat Surat
09118 Subedarganj - Surat Super Fast Special Fare Special 20:00 00:00 Su Subedarganj Subedarganj Surat Surat
11087 Veraval Pune Express 23:51 00:01 Su Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
11049 Ahmedabad Scsmt Kolhapur Express 23:51 00:01 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur
22185 Ahmedabad Pune Double Decker Express 23:51 00:01 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express 23:51 00:01 Th Bhuj Bhuj Pune Junction Pune Junction
11089 Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Express 23:51 00:01 We Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Junction Pune Junction
22907 Madgaon - Hapa Weekly Super Fast Express 23:58 00:03 Sa Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Hapa Hapa
12977 Marusagar Super Fast Express 23:58 00:03 Tu Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
22946 Saurashtra Mail 00:08 00:13 Daily Okha Okha Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
22972 Patna - Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 00:10 00:15 Fr Patna Junction Patna Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22914 Saharsa - Bandra Humsafar Express 00:10 00:15 Th Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19218 Saurashtra Janta Express 00:20 00:25 Daily Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22927 Lokshakti Express 00:25 00:30 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22928 Lokshakti Express 00:32 00:37 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12961 Avantika Super Fast Express 00:37 00:42 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Indore Junction Indore Junction
14702 Amrapur - Aravali Express 00:50 00:55 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
12928 Ekta Nagar Dadar Western Super Fast Express 00:50 00:55 Daily Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
12940 Jaipur Pune Super Fast Express 01:02 01:07 Su & We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
12978 Marusagar Super Fast Express 01:02 01:07 Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
22945 Saurashtra Mail 01:02 01:07 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Okha Okha
12655 Navjeevan Super Fast Express 01:10 01:15 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
09723 Jaipur - Bandra Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 01:12 01:17 Th Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12901 Gujarat Mail 01:14 01:19 Daily Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22904 Bhuj Bandra AC Super Fast Express 01:22 01:25 Su, Tu & Fr Bhuj Bhuj Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12297 Ahmedabad - Pune AC Duronto Express 01:22 01:25 Mo, We & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction Pune Junction
20943 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Humsafar Express 01:26 01:31 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
12939 Pune Jaipur Super Fast Express 01:26 01:31 Mo & Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
16508 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express 01:38 01:46 We & Fr KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
16210 Mysuru - Ajmer Express 01:38 01:46 Th & Sa Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
16506 KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidham Express 01:38 01:46 Mo KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
16534 KSR Bengaluru - Jodhpur Express 01:36 01:46 Tu KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
16532 KSR Bengaluru - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express 01:38 01:46 Su KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
22944 Indore Daund Super Fast Express 01:43 01:48 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Daund Junction Daund Junction
14701 Amrapur - Aravali Express 01:58 02:03 Daily Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19037 Avadh Express 02:05 02:10 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Barauni Junction Barauni Junction
12902 Gujarat Mail 02:10 02:15 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
12906 Shalimar Porbandar Super Fast Express 02:17 02:22 Su & Mo Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Porbandar Porbandar
22906 Shalimar Okha Super Fast Express 02:17 02:22 Th Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar Okha Okha
12962 Avantika Super Fast Express 02:22 02:27 Daily Indore Junction Indore Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
20861 Puri Ahmedabad Express 02:30 02:35 Fr Puri Puri Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Super Fast Express 02:30 02:35 Su, Mo, Th & Sa Puri Puri Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12994 Puri Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express 02:30 02:35 We Puri Puri Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
22934 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express 02:32 02:37 We Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
14707 Ranakpur Express 02:39 02:44 Daily Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
16338 Ernakulam - Okha Express 02:42 02:50 Su & Fr Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Okha Okha
19259 Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express 02:42 02:50 Sa Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
16336 Nagercoil - Gandhidham Express 02:42 02:50 Th Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
16334 Thiruvananthapuram Veraval Express 02:42 02:50 We Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
16312 Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express 02:42 02:50 Mo Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Super Fast Express 02:53 02:58 Daily Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express 02:57 03:00 Th Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09067 Bandra - Udaipur City Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 02:55 03:00 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Udaipur City Udaipur City
22901 Bandra Udaipur City Super Fast Express 02:57 03:00 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Udaipur City Udaipur City
20941 Bandra Ghazipur City Super Fast Express 02:57 03:00 Mo & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ghazipur City Ghazipur City
12218 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express 03:05 03:07 Th & Sa Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
12484 Amritsar - Kochuveli Weekly Super Fast Express 03:05 03:10 Mo Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
22903 Bandra Bhuj AC Super Fast Express 03:07 03:10 Mo, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhuj Bhuj
22660 Yog Nagari Rishikesh - Kochuveli Super Fast Express 03:05 03:10 Tu Yog Nagari Rishikesh Yog Nagari Rishikesh Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
12298 Pune - Ahmedabad AC Duronto Express 03:07 03:10 Su, Tu & Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22964 Bhavnagar Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 03:12 03:17 Mo Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12972 Bhavnagar - Bandra Super Fast Express 03:24 03:29 Daily Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
11050 Scsmt Kolhapur Ahmedabad Express 03:25 03:30 Su Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Chhatrapati Shahu Maharaj Terminus Kolhapur Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22186 Pune Ahmedabad Ahimsa Express 03:25 03:30 Th Pune Junction Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express 03:25 03:30 Tu Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhuj Bhuj
11090 Pune Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 03:25 03:30 Mo Pune Junction Pune Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
11088 Pune Veraval Express 03:25 03:30 Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
22965 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Super Fast Express 03:25 03:30 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
12927 Dadar Western Ekta Nagar Super Fast Express 03:37 03:42 Daily Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
12950 Santragachi Porbandar Kavi Guru Super Fast Express 03:49 03:54 Tu Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction Porbandar Porbandar
20944 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Humsafar Express 03:55 04:00 Sa Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22452 Chandigarh Bandra Super Fast Express 03:55 04:00 Mo & Th Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Garib Rath Express 03:55 04:00 Su, Tu, We & Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22923 Bandra Jamnagar Humsafar Express 04:02 04:07 Su, Tu & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jamnagar Jamnagar
09039 Bandra - Ajmer Humsafar Special Fare Special 04:10 04:15 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
19019 Bandra - Haridwar Express 04:15 04:20 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
19003 Bandra Bhusaval Khandesh Express 04:25 04:30 Su, Tu & Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction
15068 Bandra Gorakhpur Weekly Express 04:25 04:30 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
19002 Surat - Virar Intercity Express 04:30 04:31 Daily Surat Surat Virar Virar
12833 Ahmedabad - Howrah Super Fast Express 04:26 04:31 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Howrah Junction Howrah Junction
12944 Udyogkarmi Express 04:28 04:33 Sa Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Valsad Valsad
19483 Ahmedabad - Barauni Express 04:38 04:43 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Barauni Junction Barauni Junction
19435 Ahmedabad - Asansol Weekly Express 04:38 04:43 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Asansol Junction Asansol Junction
19092 Gorakhpur - Bandra Humsafar Express 04:50 04:55 Th Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19425 Mumbai Central - Nandurbar Express 05:03 05:05 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Nandurbar Nandurbar
12922 Flying Ranee 00:00 05:10 Daily Surat Surat Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
20904 Varanasi - Ekta Nagar Mahamana Express 05:13 05:18 Fr Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
12952 New Delhi Mumbai Tejas Rajdhani Express 05:13 05:18 Daily New Delhi New Delhi Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
22994 Mahuva Bandra Super Fast Express 05:25 05:30 Fr Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22924 Jamnagar Bandra Humsafar Express 05:25 05:30 Mo, We & Sa Jamnagar Jamnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22990 Mahuva Bandra Super Fast Express 05:25 05:30 Su Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22936 Palitana - Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 05:25 05:30 Th Palitana Palitana Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19033 Gujarat Queen 05:30 05:35 Daily Valsad Valsad Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12908 Maharashtra - Sampark Kranti Express 05:40 05:42 Tu & Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19052 Shramik Express 05:38 05:43 We Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction Valsad Valsad
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Yuva Express 05:40 05:45 Su Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12910 Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Garib Rath Express 05:40 05:45 Mo, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express 05:42 05:52 Tu Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction Hapa Hapa
20823 Puri - Ajmer Super Fast Express 05:42 05:52 We & Sa Puri Puri Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
09117 Surat - Subedarganj Special Fare Summer Special 00:00 06:00 Fr Surat Surat Subedarganj Subedarganj
12954 August Kranti Tejas Rajdhani Express 06:13 06:18 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
19418 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Express 06:29 06:30 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
22956 Kutch Super Fast Express 06:45 06:50 Daily Bhuj Bhuj Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22908 Hapa - Madgaon Weekly Super Fast Express 06:57 07:02 Th Hapa Hapa Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction
20932 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Super Fast Express 06:57 07:02 We Indore Junction Indore Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
20910 Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly Super Fast Express 06:57 07:07 Fr Porbandar Porbandar Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
19578 Jamnagar - Tirunelveli Express 06:57 07:07 Su & Sa Jamnagar Jamnagar Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction
09161 Valsad - Vadodara Express Special 07:18 07:19 Daily Valsad Valsad Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
12960 Bhuj - Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 07:15 07:20 Tu & Fr Bhuj Bhuj Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12966 Gandhidham - Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 07:15 07:20 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22966 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Super Fast Express 07:15 07:20 Su Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12479 Suryanagari Super Fast Express 07:27 07:32 Daily Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22655 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 07:30 07:35 Th Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22193 Daund Gwalior Weekly Express 07:30 07:35 Mo Daund Junction Daund Junction Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction
22653 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 07:30 07:35 Su Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
19053 Surat Muzaffarpur Express 00:00 07:35 Fr Surat Surat Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
20824 Ajmer - Puri Super Fast Express 07:39 07:44 We & Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Puri Puri
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Weekly Express 07:39 07:44 Th Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Valsad Valsad
12993 Gandhidham Puri Weekly Super Fast Express 07:51 07:56 Sa Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Puri Puri
22952 Gandhidham Mumbai Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 07:51 07:56 Fr Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Super Fast Express 07:51 07:56 Su Hapa Hapa Bilaspur Junction Bilaspur Junction
20820 Okha Puri Dwarka Express 07:51 07:56 Th Okha Okha Puri Puri
22473 Bikaner Bandra Super Fast Express 07:51 07:56 Tu Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
20804 Gandhidham Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express 07:51 07:56 Mo Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Super Fast Express 08:02 08:07 Daily Howrah Junction Howrah Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12934 Karnavati Express 08:03 08:08 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
22828 Surat Puri Weekly Super Fast Express 00:00 08:10 Tu Surat Surat Puri Puri
12929 Valsad Dahod Intercity Super Fast Express 08:15 08:20 Daily Valsad Valsad Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
12489 Bikaner - Dadar Western Super Fast Express 08:25 08:30 Su & We Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
09065 Surat - Chhapra Clone Special 00:00 08:30 Mo Surat Surat Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
12990 Ajmer Dadar Western Super Fast Express 08:25 08:30 Mo, Th & Sa Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
20483 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Dadar Western Super Fast Express 08:25 08:30 Tu & Fr Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
22975 Bandra Terminus - Ramnagar Weekly Super Fast Express 08:32 08:37 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ramnagar Ramnagar
22444 Mumbai Bandra Kanpur Super Fast Express 08:32 08:37 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
19091 Bandra - Gorakhpur Humsafar Express 08:32 08:37 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22196 Bandra Virangana Lakshmibai Super Fast Express 08:32 08:37 Tu & We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Virangana Lakshmibai Virangana Lakshmibai
02200 Bandra Virangana Lakshmibai Super Fast Special 08:32 08:37 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Virangana Lakshmibai Virangana Lakshmibai
22921 Bandra Gorakhpur Antyodaya Express 08:32 08:37 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction
22930 Vadodara Dahanu Road Super Fast Express 08:37 08:40 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Dahanu Road Dahanu Road
20901 Mumbai - Gandhinagar Capital Vande Bharat Express 08:50 08:53 Su, We & Fr Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital
19484 Barauni - Ahmedabad Express 08:50 08:55 Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Barauni Junction Barauni Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19436 Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekly Express 08:50 08:55 Mo Asansol Junction Asansol Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12980 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express 08:59 09:04 Tu, Th & Sa Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12009 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Shatabdi Express 09:03 09:08 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
19101 Virar - Bharuch MEMU Express 09:09 09:10 Daily Virar Virar Bharuch Junction Bharuch Junction
12932 Ahmedabad Mumbai AC Double Decker Express 09:12 09:17 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
22718 Secunderabad - Rajkot Super Fast Express 09:15 09:22 Su, Tu & We Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
12755 Kakinada Port - Bhavnagar Terminus Super Fast Express 09:15 09:22 Fr Kakinada Port Kakinada Port Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
16614 Coimbatore - Rajkot Express 09:15 09:22 Sa Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Weekly Express 09:15 09:22 Th Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Porbandar Porbandar
82902 Ahmedabad Mumbai Irctc Tejas Express 09:25 09:30 Su, Mo, We, Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
09152 Surat Valsad MEMU Special 09:29 09:30 Daily Surat Surat Valsad Valsad
09416 Gandhidham - Bandra Terminus Special Fare Super Fast Summer Special 09:35 09:40 Th Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09068 Udaipur City - Bandra Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 09:37 09:42 We Udaipur City Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22194 GWL-DD Suf 09:37 09:42 Su Gwalior Junction Gwalior Junction Daund Junction Daund Junction
22902 Udaipur City Bandra Super Fast Express 09:37 09:42 Mo, Th & Sa Udaipur City Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19667 Palace Queen Humsafar Express 09:37 09:42 Tu Udaipur City Udaipur City Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
09087 Sanjan Surat MEMU Special 09:42 09:43 Daily Sanjan Sanjan Surat Surat
20908 Sayaji Nagari Super Fast Express 09:50 09:53 Daily Bhuj Bhuj Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
22953 Gujarat Super Fast Express 09:58 10:03 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
02134 Jabalpur Bandra Festival Special 10:04 10:09 Sa Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12996 Ajmer Bandra Super Fast Express 10:04 10:09 Su, We & Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19045 Tapti Ganga Express 00:00 10:10 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Surat Surat Chhapra Junction Chhapra Junction
22947 Surat - Bhagalpur Super Fast Express 00:00 10:10 Tu & Sa Surat Surat Bhagalpur Junction Bhagalpur Junction
22922 Gorakhpur Bandra Antyodaya Express 10:17 10:22 We Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12926 Paschim Super Fast Express 10:30 10:35 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22954 Gujarat Super Fast Express 10:42 10:47 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
22910 Puri Valsad Super Fast Express 10:57 11:02 Mo Puri Puri Valsad Valsad
09008 Bhiwani - Borivali Special Fare Special 10:57 11:02 Sa Bhiwani Junction Bhiwani Junction Borivali Borivali
16588 Bikaner - Yesvantpur Express 11:12 11:17 Mo & We Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
19028 Jammu Tawi Bandra Vivek Express 11:12 11:17 Tu Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast Express 11:12 11:17 Su Jaisalmer Jaisalmer Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
14806 Barmer - Yesvantpur AC Express 11:12 11:17 Fr Barmer Barmer Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
12284 Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Duronto Express 11:25 11:28 Su Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
22497 Shri Ganganagar Tiruchchirappalli Humsafar Express 11:25 11:30 Tu Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Tiruchirappalli Tiruchirappalli
22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Super Fast Express 11:25 11:30 Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12494 Darshan Express 11:25 11:30 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
22475 Hisar - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express 11:25 11:35 Th Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
16311 Shri Ganganagar - Kochuveli Express 11:25 11:35 We Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
17624 Shri Ganganagar Hazur Sahib Nanded Weekly Express 11:45 11:50 Su Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded
22664 Jodhpur Chennai Egmore Weekly Super Fast Express 11:45 11:50 Tu Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore
22738 Hisar Secunderabad Super Fast Express 11:45 11:50 Mo & Sa Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
22916 Hisar Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 11:45 11:50 We Hisar Junction Hisar Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09040 Ajmer Bandra Humsafar Special Fare Special 11:55 12:00 Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09038 Barmer Bandra Humsafar Special 11:57 12:02 Su Barmer Barmer Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
09150 Vishvamitri - Kudal Special Fare Ganpati Special 12:07 12:10 Mo Vishvamitri Vishvamitri Kudal Kudal
20925 Surat Amravati Super Fast Express 00:00 12:20 Su & Fr Surat Surat Amravati Terminal Amravati Terminal
12472 Swaraj Express 12:25 12:30 Su, We, Th & Sa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
02199 Virangana Lakshmibai Bandra Super Fast Special 12:25 12:30 Fr Virangana Lakshmibai Virangana Lakshmibai Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22195 Jhansi Bandra Super Fast Express 12:25 12:30 Mo & Tu Virangana Lakshmibai Virangana Lakshmibai Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19016 Saurashtra Express 12:37 12:42 Daily Porbandar Porbandar Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
09412 Ahmedabad - Kudal Special Fare Ganapati Special 12:50 12:53 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Kudal Kudal
22634 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Super Fast Express 12:50 12:55 Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
20924 Gandhidham - Tirunelveli Humsafar Express 12:50 13:00 Mo Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction
22920 Ahmedabad - Chennai Central HumSafar Express 13:07 13:12 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
12912 Haridwar Valsad Super Fast Express 13:07 13:12 Th Haridwar Haridwar Valsad Valsad
22918 Haridwar Bandra Super Fast Express 13:07 13:12 Fr Haridwar Haridwar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
20920 Ekta Nagar MGR Chennai Weekly Super Fast Express 13:07 13:12 We Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
20954 Ahmedabad MGR Chennai Express 13:07 13:12 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
82654 Jaipur Yesvantpur Suvidha Express 13:07 13:12 Su Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
15067 Gorakhpur Bandra Weekly Express 13:20 13:25 Th Gorakhpur Junction Gorakhpur Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19568 Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express 13:25 13:32 Fr Okha Okha Tuticorin Tuticorin
22717 Rajkot - Secunderabad Super Fast Express 13:25 13:32 Mo, We & Th Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Weekly Express 13:25 13:32 Tu Porbandar Porbandar Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction
12756 Bhavnagar - Kakinada Port Superfast Express 13:25 13:32 Sa Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Port Kakinada Port
16613 Rajkot - Coimbatore Express 13:25 13:32 Su Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction
12656 Navjeevan Super Fast Express 13:37 13:42 Daily Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
20906 Rewa Ekta Nagar Mahamana Express 13:50 13:55 Su Rewa Rewa
22968 Prayagraj - Ahmedabad Super Fast Express 13:50 13:55 Sa Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22938 Rewa Rajkot Super Fast Express 13:50 13:55 Tu Rewa Rewa Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction
09005 Bandra - Izzatnagar Special Fare Special 14:02 14:05 Su & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Izzatnagar Izzatnagar
09724 Bandra Terminus - Jaipur Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 14:00 14:05 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
09207 Bandra - Bhavnagar Special Fare Special 14:00 14:05 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
19567 Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Express 14:02 14:10 Tu Tuticorin Tuticorin Okha Okha
13426 Surat - Malda Town Express 00:00 14:20 Mo Surat Surat Malda Town Malda Town
09069 Surat - Hatia Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 00:00 14:20 Th Surat Surat Hatia Hatia
12471 Swaraj Express 14:18 14:23 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
09007 Bandra Terminus - Bhiwani Special Fare Summer Special 14:40 14:43 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhiwani Junction Bhiwani Junction
09185 Mumbai - Kanpur Anwarganj Super Fast Special Fare Special 14:40 14:43 Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Kanpur Anwarganj Kanpur Anwarganj
09075 Mumbai - Kathgodam Super Fast Special Fare Special 14:40 14:43 We Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Kathgodam Kathgodam
82653 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvidha Express 14:40 14:45 Fr Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
20915 Lingampalli Indore Humsafar Express 14:40 14:45 Mo Lingampalli Lingampalli Indore Junction Indore Junction
14805 Yesvantpur - Barmer AC Express 14:40 14:45 Tu Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Barmer Barmer
09622 Bandra Ajmer Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 14:40 14:45 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
22498 Tiruchchirappalli - Shri Ganganagar Humsafar Express 14:40 14:45 Sa Tiruchirappalli Tiruchirappalli Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
19015 Saurashtra Express 14:47 14:52 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Porbandar Porbandar
19027 Bandra Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 15:11 15:16 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi Jammu Tawi
12216 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath Express 15:11 15:16 Su, Tu, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express 15:11 15:16 Mo & Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
12483 Kochuveli - Amritsar Weekly Super Fast Express 15:22 15:27 Th Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12217 Kerala Sampark Kranti Express 15:25 15:27 Su & Tu Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
19668 Palace Queen Humsafar Express 15:22 15:27 Fr Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction Udaipur City Udaipur City
22659 Kochuveli - Yog Nagari Rishikesh Super Fast Express 15:22 15:27 Sa Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Yog Nagari Rishikesh Yog Nagari Rishikesh
22949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express 15:34 15:39 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi Sarai Rohilla
20921 Bandra Lucknow Junction Weekly Super Fast Express 15:34 15:39 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Super Fast Express 15:34 15:39 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaisalmer Jaisalmer
22915 Bandra Hisar Weekly Super Fast Express 15:34 15:39 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
12925 Paschim Super Fast Express 15:47 15:52 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
09079 Surat Vadodara MEMU Special 00:00 15:55 Daily Surat Surat Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
12936 Surat Bandra Super Fast Intercity Express 00:00 16:05 Daily Surat Surat Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
16587 Yesvantpur - Bikaner Express 16:16 16:21 Mo & Sa Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
12911 Valsad Haridwar Super Fast Express 16:16 16:21 Tu Valsad Valsad Haridwar Haridwar
22917 Bandra Haridwar Super Fast Express 16:16 16:21 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Haridwar Haridwar
09404 Sultanpur Ahmedabad Special Fare Special 16:25 16:28 We Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
09186 Kanpur Anwarganj - Mumbai Super Fast Special Fare Special 16:30 16:35 Mo Kanpur Anwarganj Kanpur Anwarganj Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12480 Suryanagari Super Fast Express 16:37 16:42 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
20953 MGR Chennai Ahmedabad Express 16:49 16:52 Sa Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22919 MGR Chennai Ahmedabad Humsafar Express 16:49 16:52 Th Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12263 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Duronto Express 16:50 16:52 Tu & Fr Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12493 Darshan Express 16:49 16:52 Su Pune Junction Pune Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
09076 Kathgodam - Mumbai Super Fast Special Fare Special 16:50 16:53 Fr Kathgodam Kathgodam Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
22443 Kanpur Mumbai Bandra Super Fast Express 16:50 16:55 Th Kanpur Central Kanpur Central Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
20922 Lucknow Junction Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 16:50 16:55 Mo Lucknow Junction Lucknow Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
22976 Ramnagar - Bandra Weekly Super Fast Express 16:50 16:55 Sa Ramnagar Ramnagar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19102 Surat Virar MEMU Express 16:58 16:59 Daily Surat Surat Virar Virar
19007 Surat Bhusaval Intercity Express 00:00 17:00 Daily Surat Surat Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction
09151 Valsad Surat MEMU Special 17:03 17:04 Daily Valsad Valsad Surat Surat
14708 Ranakpur Express 16:59 17:04 Daily Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
19020 Haridwar - Bandra Express 17:02 17:07 Daily Haridwar Haridwar Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12933 Karnavati Express 17:13 17:18 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09088 Surat Sanjan MEMU Special 17:37 17:38 Daily Surat Surat Sanjan Sanjan
09155 Surat Vadodara MEMU Special 00:00 17:38 Daily Surat Surat Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
19217 Saurashtra Janta Express 17:35 17:40 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Veraval Junction Veraval Junction
20902 Gandhinagar Capital - Mumbai Vande Bharat Express 17:39 17:42 Su, We & Fr Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
16507 Jodhpur KSR Bengaluru Express 17:35 17:45 Th & Sa Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16209 Ajmer Mysuru Express 17:35 17:45 Su & Fr Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Mysuru City Junction Mysuru City Junction
16505 Gandhidham KSR Bengaluru Express 17:35 17:45 Tu Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16533 Jodhpur KSR Bengaluru Express 17:35 17:45 We Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
16531 Ajmer - KSR Bengaluru Garib Nawaz Express 17:35 17:45 Mo Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction KSR Bengaluru City Junction
22476 Coimbatore - Hisar AC Super Fast Express 17:47 17:52 Su Coimbatore Junction Coimbatore Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
12931 Mumbai Ahmedabad AC Double Decker Express 17:47 17:52 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
14807 Bhagat Ki Kothi - Dadar Western Express 17:52 17:57 Daily Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR)
20923 Tirunelveli - Gandhidham Humsafar Express 17:59 18:04 Fr Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
22474 Bandra Bikaner Super Fast Express 17:59 18:04 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
20931 Kochuveli Indore Weekly Super Fast Express 17:59 18:04 Sa Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Indore Junction Indore Junction
22929 Dahanu Road - Vadodara Super Fast Express 18:10 18:13 Daily Dahanu Road Dahanu Road Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction
09095 Surat Nandurbar MEMU Special 00:00 18:15 Mo Surat Surat Nandurbar Nandurbar
12010 Gandhinagar Capital Mumbai Shatabdi Express 18:10 18:15 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Gandhinagar Capital Gandhinagar Capital Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
19426 Nandurbar - Mumbai Central Express 18:24 18:25 Daily Nandurbar Nandurbar Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
22951 Bandra Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express 18:21 18:26 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
20909 Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly Super Fast Express 18:21 18:26 Mo Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli Porbandar Porbandar
19577 Tirunelveli - Jamnagar Express 18:21 18:26 Tu & We Tirunelveli Junction Tirunelveli Junction Jamnagar Jamnagar
09171 Surat Bharuch MEMU Express Special 00:00 18:28 Daily Surat Surat Bharuch Junction Bharuch Junction
20484 Dadar Western - Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 18:33 18:38 Tu & Fr Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Bhagat Ki Kothi Bhagat Ki Kothi
12989 Dadar Western Ajmer Super Fast Express 18:33 18:38 Mo, Th & Sa Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12490 Dadar - Western Bikaner Super Fast Express 18:33 18:38 Su & We Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Bikaner Junction Bikaner Junction
82901 Mumbai Ahmedabad Irctc Tejas Express 18:45 18:50 Su, Mo, We, Fr & Sa Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09180 Surat Virar MEMU Express Special 18:51 18:52 Daily Surat Surat Virar Virar
09162 Vadodara - Valsad Express Special 18:52 18:53 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Valsad Valsad
04004 Delhi - Bandra Special Fare Exam Special 18:57 19:02 Sa Delhi Junction Delhi Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12930 Vadodara Valsad Intercity Super Fast Express 19:02 19:07 Daily Vadodara Junction Vadodara Junction Valsad Valsad
20907 Sayaji Nagari Super Fast Express 19:07 19:10 Daily Dadar (WR) Dadar (WR) Bhuj Bhuj
12264 Hazrat - Nizamuddin Pune AC Duronto Express 19:14 19:16 Mo & Th Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Pune Junction Pune Junction
12432 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Rajdhani Express 19:14 19:17 Su, Tu & We Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express 19:14 19:17 Fr & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction
19260 Bhavnagar Terminus - Kochuveli Express 19:24 19:34 Tu Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Trivandrum Kochuveli Trivandrum Kochuveli
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express 19:24 19:34 Mo & Sa Okha Okha Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
16335 Gandhidham - Nagercoil Weekly Express 19:24 19:34 Fr Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Nagercoil Junction Nagercoil Junction
16333 Veraval - Thiruvananthapuram Express 19:24 19:34 Th Veraval Junction Veraval Junction Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
22663 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Weekly Super Fast Express 19:30 19:35 Su Chennai Egmore Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
22737 Secunderabad Junction Hisar 19:30 19:35 We & Th Secunderabad Junction Secunderabad Junction Hisar Junction Hisar Junction
09203 Surat - Bhavnagar Terminus Special Fare Exam Special 00:00 19:45 Fr Surat Surat Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
20916 INDB - Lpi Humsafar 19:41 19:46 Sa Indore Junction Indore Junction Lingampalli Lingampalli
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Super Fast Express 19:41 19:46 Mo Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ernakulam Super Fast Express 19:41 19:46 Fr Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin Ernakulam Junction Ernakulam Junction
12951 Mumbai New Delhi Tejas Rajdhani Express 19:43 19:48 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central New Delhi New Delhi
20803 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham Weekly Express 19:55 20:00 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Visakhapatnam Junction Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 19:55 20:00 Mo & Sa Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction
17623 Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express 19:55 20:00 Th Hazur Sahib Nanded Hazur Sahib Nanded Shri Ganganagar Junction Shri Ganganagar Junction
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Weekly Express 19:55 20:00 Tu Valsad Valsad Jodhpur Junction Jodhpur Junction
22967 Ahmedabad - Prayagraj Super Fast Express 19:55 20:00 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Prayagraj Junction Prayagraj Junction
20819 Puri Okha Weekly Express 19:55 20:00 Mo Puri Puri Okha Okha
22137 Prerna Express 19:55 20:00 We Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12904 Golden Temple Mail 20:06 20:11 Daily Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction Mumbai Central Mumbai Central
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express 20:10 20:15 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22913 Bandra - Saharsa Humsafar Express 20:21 20:26 Su Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Saharsa Junction Saharsa Junction
22935 Bandra - Palitana Weekly Super Fast Express 20:23 20:28 Tu Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Palitana Palitana
22974 Puri Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express 20:23 20:28 Su Puri Puri Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
12959 Bandra - Bhuj Weekly Super Fast Express 20:23 20:28 We & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhuj Bhuj
22963 Bandra Bhavnagar Weekly Super Fast Express 20:23 20:28 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
09415 Bandra - Gandhidham Special Fare Super Fast Summer Special 20:23 20:28 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
22993 Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Express 20:23 20:28 We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction
12965 Bandra - Gandhidham Weekly Super Fast Express 20:23 20:28 Th Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction
22989 Bandra Mahuva Super Fast Express 20:23 20:28 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction
22933 Mumbai Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express 20:35 20:40 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
12979 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express 20:35 20:40 Tu, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 20:35 20:40 Su Rameswaram Rameswaram Okha Okha
12247 Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express 20:47 20:52 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
12907 Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express 20:50 20:52 Su & We Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
16502 Yesvantpur Ahmedabad Weekly Express 20:47 20:52 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
12909 Bandra Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Express 20:47 20:52 Tu, Th & Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
19417 Mumbai Central- Ahmedabad Express 20:58 21:00 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 21:00 21:05 Th Valsad Valsad Puri Puri
02133 Bandra Jabalpur Weekly Super Fast Special Fare Special 21:10 21:15 Sa Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Jabalpur Junction Jabalpur Junction
12995 Bandra Ajmer Super Fast Express 21:13 21:18 Su, We & Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction
12949 Porbandar - Santragachi Kavi Guru Super Fast Express 21:15 21:20 Fr Porbandar Porbandar Santragachi Junction Santragachi Junction
12905 Porbandar Shalimar Super Fast Express 21:15 21:20 We & Th Porbandar Porbandar Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
16734 Okha - Rameswaram Weekly Express 21:15 21:20 Tu Okha Okha Rameswaram Rameswaram
22905 Okha Shalimar Super Fast Express 21:15 21:20 Su Okha Okha Kolkata Shalimar Kolkata Shalimar
22955 Kutch Super Fast Express 21:37 21:42 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhuj Bhuj
20955 Surat - Mahuva Super Fast Express 00:00 22:00 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Surat Surat Mahuva Junction Mahuva Junction
12903 Golden Temple Mail 21:57 22:02 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Amritsar Junction Amritsar Junction
12431 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 22:15 22:18 We, Fr & Sa Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22413 Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express 22:15 22:18 Su & Mo Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22633 Thiruvananthapuram - Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express 22:15 22:18 Th Trivandrum Central Trivandrum Central Hazrat Nizamuddin Hazrat Nizamuddin
22138 Prerana Express 22:25 22:30 Th Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Nagpur Junction Nagpur Junction
12955 Mumbai Jaipur Super Fast Express 22:30 22:35 Daily Mumbai Central Mumbai Central Jaipur Junction Jaipur Junction
20905 Ekta Nagar - Rewa Mahamana Express 22:37 22:42 Fr Rewa Rewa
20903 Ekta Nagar - Varanasi Mahamana Express 22:37 22:42 Tu Varanasi Junction Varanasi Junction
22937 Rajkot - Rewa Super Fast Express 22:37 22:42 Su Rajkot Junction Rajkot Junction Rewa Rewa
19001 Virar Surat Express 22:42 22:43 Daily Virar Virar Surat Surat
22943 Daund Indore Super Fast Express 22:42 22:47 Daily Daund Junction Daund Junction Indore Junction Indore Junction
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Super Fast Express 22:50 22:55 Su, Mo, Th & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puri Puri
22973 Gandhidham Puri Weekly Super Fast Express 22:50 22:55 We Gandhidham Junction Gandhidham Junction Puri Puri
16501 Ahmedabad Yesvantpur Weekly Express 22:50 22:55 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Yesvantpur Junction Yesvantpur Junction
20862 Ahmedabad Puri Express 22:50 22:55 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Puri Puri
19051 Shramik Express 22:52 22:57 Sa Valsad Valsad Muzaffarpur Junction Muzaffarpur Junction
12943 Udyogkarmi Express 22:55 22:57 We Valsad Valsad Kanpur Central Kanpur Central
22971 Bandra - Patna Weekly Super Fast Express 22:52 22:57 Mo Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Patna Junction Patna Junction
12971 Bandra - Bhavnagar Super Fast Express 23:02 23:07 Daily Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
19034 Gujarat Queen 23:02 23:07 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction Valsad Valsad
19005 Surat - Bhusaval Express 00:00 23:10 Daily Surat Surat Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction
20919 MGR Chennai Ekta Nagar Weekly Super Fast Express 23:17 23:22 Mo Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central Puratchi Thalaivar Dr. MGR Central
09149 Kudal - Vishvamitri Special Fare Ganpati Special 23:20 23:23 Tu Kudal Kudal Vishvamitri Vishvamitri
09411 Kudal - Ahmedabad Special Fare Ganapati Special 23:20 23:23 Mo Kudal Kudal Ahmedabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
09037 Bandra Barmer Humsafar Special 23:20 23:25 Fr Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus Barmer Barmer
09006 Izzatnagar - Borivali Special Fare Special 23:24 23:27 Su & Tu Izzatnagar Izzatnagar Borivali Borivali
19038 Avadh Express 23:25 23:30 Daily Barauni Junction Barauni Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
20942 Ghazipur City - Bandra Super Fast Express 23:39 23:44 Mo & We Ghazipur City Ghazipur City Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
19004 Bhusaval Bandra Khandesh Express 23:40 23:45 Su, Tu & Th Bhusaval Junction Bhusaval Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express 23:48 23:53 Tu & We Madgaon Junction Madgaon Junction Chandigarh Junction Chandigarh Junction
09621 Ajmer Bandra Super Fast Special Fare Summer Special 23:49 23:54 Su Ajmer Junction Ajmer Junction Bandra Terminus Bandra Terminus

Main Stations in Surat

  1. Surat - ST (4.5 Km / 2.8 Miles from Surat)
  2. Bhestan - BHET (5.1 Km / 3.2 Miles from Surat)

Nearest Airports to Surat

Following are the nearest airports to Surat and Surat. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Surat Airport - (12.26 Km / 7.62 Miles)
  2. Daman Airport - (81.51 Km / 50.65 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Surat by train, get complete information about Surat train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Surat, distance to Surat from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Surat.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

Surat Station Location Map