Find all trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) and Agra Cantonment (AGC). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Agra Cantonment route.

There are 55 trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Agra Cantonment.

AGC to NZM Distance 190 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 45 Mins - 6 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Agra Cantonment (AGC) and Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Every day train departs from Agra Cantonment to Hazrat Nizamuddin. Given below is the list of all the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Agra Cantonment Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
11057 Amritsar Express Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Amritsar Junction Daily 00:10
Agra Cantonment
Daily 03:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22167 Singrauli - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express Singrauli to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo 00:30
Agra Cantonment
Mo 03:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12721 Nizamuddin Express Hyderabad Deccan to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 00:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily 04:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22867 Durg Hazrat Nizamuddin Humsafar Express Durg Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin We & Sa 01:05
Agra Cantonment
We & Sa 04:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12919 Malwa Express Indore Junction (BG) to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Daily 01:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily 04:36
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express Jabalpur to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 02:09
Agra Cantonment
Daily 05:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12447 U P Sampark Kranti Manikpur Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 02:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily 05:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12615 Grand Trunk Express Chennai Central to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Daily 02:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily 06:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12779 Goa Express Vasco da Gama to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 03:05
Agra Cantonment
Daily 06:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22691 Bangalore - Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express Bangalore City Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 03:30
Agra Cantonment
Daily 05:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12621 Tamil Nadu Express Chennai Central to New Delhi Daily 03:53
Agra Cantonment
Daily 06:42
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Haridwar Junction Tu & Fr 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Tu & Fr 06:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22455 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka Super Fast Express Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) to Kalka Su & We 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Su & We 07:07
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12409 Gondwana Express Raigarh to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa 04:18
Agra Cantonment
Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa 07:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12405 Gondwana Express Bhusaval to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo & We 04:18
Agra Cantonment
Mo & We 07:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12155 Bhopal Express Bhopal Habibganj to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 04:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily 08:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express Hyderabad Deccan to New Delhi Daily 05:23
Agra Cantonment
Daily 08:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14211 Intercity Express Agra Cantonment to New Delhi Daily 06:00
Agra Cantonment
Daily 09:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express Indore Junction (BG) to Amritsar Junction We & Sa 06:20
Agra Cantonment
We & Sa 11:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12627 Karnataka Express Bangalore City Junction to New Delhi Daily 06:45
Agra Cantonment
Daily 09:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express Indore Junction (BG) to Dehradun Su & Mo 07:05
Agra Cantonment
Su & Mo 11:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14309 Ujjaini Express Ujjain Junction to Dehradun Th & Fr 07:05
Agra Cantonment
Th & Fr 11:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express Jabalpur to New Delhi Daily 07:35
Agra Cantonment
Daily 11:18
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12611 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath Chennai Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su 07:57
Agra Cantonment
Su 10:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hazrat Nizamuddin We 07:57
Agra Cantonment
We 10:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12433 Rajdhani Express Chennai Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo & Sa 07:57
Agra Cantonment
Mo & Sa 10:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12189 Mahakaushal Express Jabalpur to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 08:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily 11:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12715 Sachkhand Express Nanded to Amritsar Junction Daily 08:40
Agra Cantonment
Daily 11:46
Hazrat Nizamuddin
51901 Agra Delhi Passenger Agra Cantonment to Delhi Daily 09:00
Agra Cantonment
Daily 14:48
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep Ernakulam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Daily 10:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily 13:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12625 Kerala Express Trivandrum Central to New Delhi Daily 10:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily 13:21
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18477 Utkal Express Puri to Haridwar Junction Daily 10:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily 14:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12647 Kongu Express Coimbatore Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Tu 11:24
Agra Cantonment
Tu 14:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18507 Visakhapatnam - Amritsar HKG Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Amritsar Junction Su, We & Sa 11:29
Agra Cantonment
Su, We & Sa 14:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12807 Samta Express Visakhapatnam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr 13:44
Agra Cantonment
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr 16:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12645 Nizamuddin Express Ernakulam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Mo 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12803 Swarnajayantiex Visakhapatnam Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Tu & Sa 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Tu & Sa 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12643 Nizamuddin Express Trivandrum Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin Th 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Th 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12781 Swarna Jayanthi Mysore City Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Su 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12147 Nizamuddin Express Kolhapur CSTM to Hazrat Nizamuddin We 14:05
Agra Cantonment
We 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12641 Tirukkural Express Kanyakumari to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su & Fr 15:15
Agra Cantonment
Su & Fr 18:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express Howrah Junction to Shri Ganganagar Daily 15:20
Agra Cantonment
Daily 19:18
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11111 GD Sushasan Express Gwalior to Balrampur We 15:30
Agra Cantonment
We 19:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
64953 Agra Cantonment - Nizamuddin MEMU Agra Cantonment to Hazrat Nizamuddin Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 16:15
Agra Cantonment
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa 21:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18237 Chattisgarh Express Bilaspur to Amritsar Junction Daily 16:30
Agra Cantonment
Daily 20:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11077 Jhelum Express Pune Junction to Jammu Tawi Daily 17:12
Agra Cantonment
Daily 20:26
Hazrat Nizamuddin
16687 Navyug Express Mangalore Central to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra We 17:30
Agra Cantonment
We 20:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
16317 Himsagar Express Kanyakumari to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Su 17:30
Agra Cantonment
Su 20:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12687 Dehradun Express Madurai Junction to Dehradun Tu & Fr 17:30
Agra Cantonment
Tu & Fr 20:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12049 Gatimaan - Express Gwalior to Hazrat Nizamuddin Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa 17:50
Agra Cantonment
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa 19:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12137 Punjab Mail Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Firozpur Cantonment Daily 17:55
Agra Cantonment
Daily 20:51
Hazrat Nizamuddin
16031 Andaman Express Chennai Central to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mo, Th & Fr 18:30
Agra Cantonment
Mo, Th & Fr 22:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11449 Jammutawi Express Jabalpur to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Tu 18:30
Agra Cantonment
Tu 22:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12279 Taj Express Jhansi Junction to New Delhi Daily 18:55
Agra Cantonment
Daily 21:58
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19307 Chandigarh Express Indore Junction (BG) to Chandigarh Th 21:05
Agra Cantonment
Fr 00:16
Hazrat Nizamuddin

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
14623 Patalkot Express Chhindwara Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla Daily 01:55
Agra Cantonment
Daily 05:35
Delhi Safdarjung
02071 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus to Jammu Tawi Sa 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Sa 07:50
Delhi Safdarjung
18215 Durg Jammu Tawi Express Durg Junction to Jammu Tawi Th 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Th 07:15
New Delhi
12549 Durg - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Express Durg Junction to Jammu Tawi We 05:36
Agra Cantonment
We 09:30
Delhi Safdarjung
12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express Nanded to Shri Ganganagar Mo, Tu & Fr 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Mo, Tu & Fr 13:00
New Delhi
22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express Nanded to Una Himachal Su 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Su 13:00
New Delhi
12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express Nanded to Amritsar Junction Th 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Th 13:00
New Delhi
22125 Nagpur Amritsar AC Super Fast Express Nagpur to Amritsar Junction Su 09:30
Agra Cantonment
Su 13:35
New Delhi
22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp Visakhapatnam Junction to New Delhi Daily 15:45
Agra Cantonment
Daily 19:05
New Delhi
64957 Agra - Palwal MEMU Agra Cantonment to Palwal Daily 18:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily 21:30
Palwal
01707 Jabalpur - Atari Specialfare Special Jabalpur to Attari Tu & Sa 19:50
Agra Cantonment
Su & We 00:20
New Delhi
12001 New Delhi Shatabdi Express Bhopal Habibganj to New Delhi Daily 21:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily 23:30
New Delhi
22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express Pondicherry to New Delhi Th 23:00
Agra Cantonment
Fr 02:10
New Delhi

Find the location of Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station and Agra Cantonment Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.